Bognor Regis parkrun # 86 External Results
Bognor Regis
23 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11   Mark Stevens  S20MWinchester Uni17:0316:350.6 
218:19   Rebecca Moore  S20WWorthing16:5916:542.4 
318:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:09   Craig Hardwick PBV35MUnattached18:2917:062.0 
519:15   Gary Baynes V35MUnattached    
619:16   Arron Smith U18MUnattached    
719:34   Henry Teague-Smith SBS20MWorthing19:3417:186.1 
820:00   Ivan Prince PBV40MChichester19:5119:517.6 
920:02   Steven Wilson SBV45MBognor Tri & Endurance19:5318:2410.7 
1020:04   Lachlan Stibbard Hawkes S20MUnattached    
1120:05   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
1220:09   Michael Jones SBS30MGoring18:2018:205.1 
1320:21   Steven Board V35MUnattached    
1420:32   Alec Trevelyan V50MUnattached    
1520:54   Hugh Beedell SBS20MChiltern19:3919:3914.8 
1620:56   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
1721:16   Paul Baker V35MUnattached    
1821:18   Simon Daymond S30MUnattached    
1921:23   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
2021:25   Paul Ashby V40MUnattached    
2121:29   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh19:0317:325.6 
2221:30   Karl Twort V40MArunners RC    
2321:45   Adam Turner S20MUnattached    
2421:57   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
2522:00   George Hume  U18MUnattached20:4319:359.3 
2622:00   Gary Pidgeon SBV45MTone Zone21:5521:2010.7 
2722:02   Clare Moore SBV50WWorthing21:5421:0412.8 
2822:12   William Redwood U18MUnattached    
2922:13   Callum Strowger U18MUnattached    
3022:23   David Skidmore  V40MTone Zone19:4918:243.6 
3122:26   John Waites V45MUnattached    
3222:40   Paul Attwell V50MUnattached    
3322:42   Jeff Hopkins V50MUnattached    
3422:44   Derek Edwards V55MTone Zone Runners    
3522:45   Sean O'Donnell  V45MTone Zone22:0221:4611.1 
3622:59   Tim Brown V45MUnattached    
3723:00   Kevin Williams SBV35MElvet21:4720:5010.8 
3823:02   Tom Clark V45MUnattached    
3923:05   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
4023:09   Khristopher Lydon V35MUnattached    
4123:32   Carl Belcher  V40MTone Zone23:1721:1124.5 
4223:40   Sean O'Carroll SBV50MRotary22:4021:5312.3 
4323:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:53   Juliette Reader SBS20WArunners/Worthing23:5322:1513.7 
4523:57   Debz Wilson S25WUnattached    
4623:59   Peter Davey  V45MArunners22:4922:4915.6 
4724:10   Jason Rae  V45MTone Zone22:0221:2512.2 
4824:11   Robert Bentham S25MUnattached    
4924:12   Sam Mason S30MUnattached    
5024:13   Toby Stallard V40MUnattached    
5124:34   Mark Gordon V40MUnattached    
5224:35   Zoe Gordon V40WUnattached    
5324:35   Ellen Perry SBV35WChichester22:4722:4714.2 
5424:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:38   Matthew Court  V45MUnattached23:1420:389.8 
5624:47   Martin Ford V35MUnattached    
5724:47   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
5824:51   Stephen Young V35MUnattached    
5925:03   Martin Janes  V45MRedway Runners21:3221:3210.9 
6025:05   David Shipway S30MDSRC    
6125:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6225:14   Samuel Hughes U11MUnattached    
6325:16   David Wood S30MUnattached    
6425:17   George Wood U18MUnattached    
6525:19   David Barty SBV55MChichester24:5124:0621.1 
6625:20   Kyan Jajua U11MUnattached    
6725:20   Anna Jajua S30WUnattached    
6825:21   Chris Yeomans  V40MHorsham Joggers24:3524:0414.8 
6925:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7025:29   Matthew Reynolds  V45MTone Zone24:1222:5922.5 
7125:32   Peter Ramsdale SBV55MTone Zone24:0123:4415.2 
7225:33   Thanawachara Phulphan S20MUnattached    
7325:33   Sophie Wright  U20WChichester21:3920:529.4 
7425:36   Paul Westwood SBV60MTone Zone23:2523:2520.0 
7525:40   Grant Shoebridge S30MUnattached    
7625:51   Allen Porter V40MUnattached    
7726:01   Sarah Mercer  V40WRotary24:3924:3915.7 
7826:08   Mark Mundy V45MUnattached    
7926:15   Sue Barty SBV50WChichester25:2924:3215.4 
8026:15   Ben Mercer U15MUnattached    
8126:17   Robert Little SBV45MTone Zone24:5921:5918.0 
8226:35   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
8326:36   Zeljko Ivankovic V45MUnattached    
8426:36   Alex Sansom S30MUnattached    
8526:42   Michael Noyce V35MUnattached    
8626:46   Wendy Whelan  V65WArunners26:3425:3219.4 
8726:51   Nicole Boltwood  U15WChichester24:0524:058.3 
8826:53   Denis McLinden SBV50MTone Zone26:2125:5131.3 
8926:54   Ian Robertson  V40MChichester23:0921:3918.5 
9026:59   Martin Playford V65MUnattached    
9127:00   Spencer Chadwick V45MUnattached    
9227:08   Julian Sula V55MUnattached    
9327:18   Melody Pilgrim V45WUnattached    
9427:19   Andrew Miles V50MTone Zone Runners    
9527:21   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
9627:22   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
9727:26   Judith Melissa Bazeley SBV40WTone Zone25:5525:4326.5 
9827:29   Tina Webster V55WUnattached    
9927:34   Leon Perry SBV35MChichester21:5221:5214.5 
10027:42   Chris Ramsdale S25MUnattached    
10127:44   Laura Van Der Wee S30WUnattached    
10227:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10327:53   Helena Wilmers SBV40WTone Zone27:5327:4624.4 
10427:55   Ben Bowers SBV40MUnattached24:3923:1118.3 
10527:58   Dan Barrett V50MHeAl's    
10627:59   Neil Sayers V35MUnattached    
10728:00   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone24:3424:3419.0 
10828:05   Steve Taylor PBV55MChichester24:5624:4417.6 
10928:06   Vickie Daymond V35WUnattached    
11028:07   Pamela Rawlings V35WUnattached    
11128:12   Daniel Warner SBV65MRotary25:1223:5314.2 
11228:23   Sally Cutsforth S30WUnattached    
11328:29   Dan Noble S20MUnattached    
11428:31   Caroline Thomas V40WUnattached    
11528:33   Alan MacKay V60MUnattached    
11628:34   Neal Ball V55MUnattached    
11728:37   Dave McTurk V60MUnattached    
11828:39   Lisa Joyce V40WUnattached    
11929:02   Jonathan Beder V45MUnattached    
12029:03   Karen Baker V50WUnattached    
12129:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12229:07   Sonia Latham V35WUnattached    
12329:15   Laura Cowens V35WUnattached    
12429:16   Amy O'Donnell U18WUnattached    
12529:18   Donna Strowger  V45WTone Zone24:2724:2717.2 
12629:20   Vanessa Franklin V40WUnattached    
12729:20   Sonya Johnston V35WUnattached    
12829:22   Julia Hill S25WUnattached    
12929:25   Amy Russell S30WUnattached    
13029:26   Adrien Burnand S30MUnattached    
13129:27   Rosemary Leno PBV55WUnattached28:1928:1927.1 
13229:28   John Blakeley  V45MHillingdon19:4719:4715.7 
13329:28   Kay Attwell V50WUnattached    
13429:30   John Elliott V50MUnattached    
13529:33   Amy Boniface V35WUnattached    
13629:33   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
13729:41   Steven Long V45MUnattached    
13829:43   Peter Millyard V55MUnattached    
13929:44   Chris Armstead V35MUnattached    
14029:45   Phil Stubbs PBV55MThe Sixth Dimension23:0923:0920.4 
14129:46   Amy Lelliott S20WUnattached    
14229:46   Timothy Ball S20MUnattached    
14329:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14429:48   James Leighton  V40MVictory/Liss27:5324:3324.6 
14529:51   Roger Jasper V65MUnattached    
14629:52   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
14729:53   Kevin Finniear V40MUnattached    
14829:55   Kate Jones SBV35WUnattached27:3025:3326.6 
14929:59   Kirstie Hickson S25WUnattached    
15030:13   Chris Hayden S30MUnattached    
15130:18   Jill Varney V55WUnattached    
15230:19   Dawn Clark V35WUnattached    
15330:20   Alex Hand V35WDSRC    
15430:21   Simon Redwood V50MUnattached    
15530:29   Rachel Eyres S25WUnattached    
15630:32   Mel Ponterosso V45WUnattached    
15730:36   Fenn Porter  S20WUnattached28:3425:5521.6 
15830:42   Lorraine Hume V45WUnattached    
15930:46   Ross Shipway V35MDSRC    
16030:47   Dave Boltwood V60MUnattached    
16130:48   Alison Stead  V45WTone Zone28:2626:4225.6 
16230:55   Danielle Archer S30WUnattached    
16331:02   Emily Carman U11WUnattached    
16431:03   Dawn MacKay V55WUnattached    
16531:18   Tara Frost S20WUnattached    
16631:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16731:20   Amiee Candy S25WUnattached    
16831:24   Jamie Millar V40MUnattached    
16931:29   Oliver Miller U11MUnattached    
17031:30   Greg Miller V40MUnattached    
17131:31   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
17231:32   Hazel Elimlahi V45WUnattached    
17331:33   Lea Hodgkins SBV50WUnattached30:2129:2325.2 
17431:41   Jackie Greenway V50WTone Zone Runners    
17531:45   Yvette Thair V40WUnattached    
17631:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17731:55   Kirstee Porter SBV40WTone Zone30:3230:2926.0 
17832:01   Margaret Enstone  V50WUnattached30:5630:5629.7 
17932:04   Chris Jones  V35MUnattached26:4626:4630.8 
18032:04   Steve Bousfield V40MUnattached    
18132:08   Graham Stallard V65MUnattached    
18232:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18332:42   Lis Peskett  V45WChichester31:3529:2525.4 
18432:43   Bridget Hicks SBV55WWimbledon Windmilers/Chichester31:5430:2634.9 
18532:52   Julie Norris S30WUnattached    
18632:52   Betty Jones S20WUnattached    
18732:53   Debbie Burnett V40WUnattached    
18832:54   David Thair V50MUnattached    
18932:59   Caroline Lee V55WUnattached    
19033:02   Anita Watkins  V50WArunners32:4331:2528.8 
19133:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19233:23   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached32:3226:5325.1 
19333:25   Dylan Noyce U15MUnattached    
19433:28   Simone Karim V45WUnattached    
19533:31   Micah Williams U11MUnattached    
19633:34   Thea Lingwood U11WUnattached    
19733:35   Alister Williams V40MUnattached    
19833:42   Carole Parncutt V45WUnattached    
19933:44   Michelle Switzer-Waymark V35WUnattached    
20033:45   Helen Wilkins SBV35WChichester33:4533:2933.4 
20133:47   Karen Cleeves S20WUnattached    
20233:48   Julie Cleeves V45WUnattached    
20333:51   Sharon Rowe SBV40WRanelagh33:1525:2228.7 
20433:54   Leigh Paige  V45WTone Zone33:3031:2029.5 
20533:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20634:00   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
20734:09   Mark Wellman V40MUnattached    
20834:24   Lynne Mapley V55WUnattached    
20934:24   Penny White V50WUnattached    
21034:32   Sarah Organ V45WUnattached    
21134:32   Charlie Organ V55MUnattached    
21234:54   Adam Noyce S30MUnattached    
21334:59   Angelika Ling V60WUnattached    
21435:16   Zoe Clarke S20WUnattached    
21535:16   Amy Eames V60WUnattached    
21635:20   Anna Guppy S25WUnattached    
21735:21   Michelle Miles V40WUnattached    
21835:22   Alice Wood U15WUnattached    
21935:31   Kathy Alderman SBV45WRedway Runners31:5527:1127.9 
22035:35   Emma Parncutt U11WUnattached    
22135:35   Tim Parncutt V55MUnattached    
22235:37   Karen Harrington V35WUnattached    
22335:38   Mark Harrington V40MUnattached    
22435:41   Thomas Kingsley U11MUnattached    
22535:42   Kate Kingsley V40WUnattached    
22635:47   Lillian De Lacy V80WUnattached    
22735:48   Michelle Russell S25WUnattached    
22835:50   David Glover  V40MUnattached32:4631:4736.0 
22936:23   Loraine Perry V50WUnattached    
23036:41   Tracy Skinner SBV35WUnattached32:0230:2430.7 
23136:49   Charlotte Widdows V35WUnattached    
23239:35   Amy Studd V35WUnattached    
23339:36   Rachel Largo-Iles V60WUnattached    
23440:02   Nik Demetriades V50MUnattached    
23540:14   Lisa Wood V40WUnattached    
23641:36   Ann Dixon V50WUnattached    
23741:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23841:48   Lou Palmer U11WUnattached    
23942:04   Joyce Spinks V50WUnattached    
24043:21   Peter Chittenden  V75MTone Zone/Veterans43:0233:3434.1 
24149:18   Jean Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
24249:19   Brenda Glendenning V40WUnattached