Longrun Meadow parkrun # 121 External Results
Longrun Meadow
23 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10   Phil Burden SBV35MTaunton16:1015:33-0.9 
216:33   Jonathan Tipper  V35MKent16:0415:29-2.1 
318:09   Eliot Haimes  V35MCity of Salisbury17:0017:003.0 
418:11   Ashley Mansfield  S30MRunning Forever18:0417:356.4 
518:14   Keith Paul  V50MTaunton17:2417:242.5 
618:38   Hannah Taunton  S20WTaunton17:2417:111.8 
718:51   Marcus Albano SBV35MUnattached17:4817:381.6 
819:15   Philip Roberts  V35MTaunton17:4717:273.3 
919:19   Danny Doyle  S20MTaunton18:2118:032.8 
1019:34   Christopher Butcher V35MUnattached    
1120:01   Chris Jones SBV35MHydrographic19:1419:086.2 
1220:06   Paul Culmstock S25MUnattached    
1320:20   Rob Simon SBS25MRunning Forever18:4618:375.3 
1420:21   Craig Whitemore SBV45MTaunton18:4218:343.3 
1520:45   Ben Calascione SBV45MBeckenham19:4519:017.2 
1620:58   George Tickner S30MUnattached    
1721:11   Christian Bisgrove V35MUnattached    
1821:19   Philip Taylor  S30MTaunton20:0319:3217.7 
1921:48   Nick Morris V35MUnattached    
2021:57   Ben Wharton U15MUnattached    
2121:59   Christopher Brown  U18MCornwall Schs19:2917:121.8 
2222:01   Sean Monk V50MUnattached    
2322:07   Joe Wharton V40MUnattached    
2422:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:13   Ian Newsham SBV60MLonely Goat RC21:3321:2112.6 
2622:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:19   Tim Norris V60MUnattached    
2822:26   Duncan Shaun S30MUnattached    
2922:28   Simon Moulding V45MUnattached    
3022:30   Ben Timpson SBS25MRunning Forever19:2119:217.0 
3122:37   Rob Hobbs SBV50MPreston21:5221:099.8 
3222:45   Dominik Adamczyk S20MUnattached    
3322:48   Simon Hiscock V55MUnattached    
3422:50   Paul Lambert V45MMusgrove Park Hospital Harriers    
3522:52   Barry Holder SBV40MUnattached21:3921:2110.5 
3622:53   Matt Gordon S25MUnattached    
3722:54   Stephen Linton V40MUnattached    
3822:59   Sarah Capstick V50WRunning Forever Running Club    
3923:02   Jonathan Pettitt S25MUnattached    
4023:15   Katie Kitty Gormley SBSENWUnattached22:2721:2410.4 
4123:15   Zac Monteiro U15MUnattached    
4223:25   Nigel Mills V40MUnattached    
4323:27   Mark Latchford SBV55MRunning Forever22:3121:4421.9 
4423:44   Andy Lane  V45MUknetrunner19:1417:458.0 
4523:48   Mawgan Andrew  SENMUnattached20:2618:332.3 
4623:49   Matthew Cattell S30MUnattached    
4723:52   Amy Death S25WUnattached    
4824:00   Guy Price V45MThe Peacock Firm    
4924:11   Joshua Preston U18MUnattached    
5024:12   James Whitbread S25MUnattached    
5124:15   Jon Tofts V40MMendip Triathlon Club    
5224:21   Andrew Saunders SBS30MRunning Forever23:2220:007.1 
5324:27   Belinda Austen V40WUnattached    
5424:27   Ben Everard S25MUnattached    
5524:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:38   Shaun Grinter V35MUnattached    
5724:44   Charlotte Preece S20WLangport Runners    
5824:49   Simon Welsher V40MUnattached    
5924:52   Milly Monteiro U15WUnattached    
6024:53   Thomas Stone U15MWest Monkton Primary School    
6124:53   Charlie Tingay V35MRunning Forever Running Club    
6224:55   James Stone V35MUnattached    
6324:59   Roger Simon V60MUnattached    
6425:00   Helen Lane  V50WUknetrunner23:3322:3318.1 
6525:04   Neil Hake V40MUnattached    
6625:08   Andrew Higham SBV45MRunning Forever22:4022:2415.6 
6725:10   Chris Gibbs  V50MRunning Forever22:0721:4110.1 
6825:11   Sarah Wake  S30WTorbay22:5722:2324.5 
6925:26   Graham Pearson  V50MSouth West Vets24:4322:3513.0 
7025:34   Lynda Smith V45WUnattached    
7125:34   Andy Buswell  V50Mrunbritain.com20:3120:0710.2 
7225:41   Nick Davies V50MUnattached    
7325:44   Sallie Durman  V45WRunning Forever22:3421:3312.3 
7425:48   Neil Hendy V45MUnattached    
7525:53   Connie Baker SBU18WTaunton23:5722:4234.3 
7625:59   Peter Sanderson V45MUnattached    
7726:05   Chris Fitzsimmons  SENMUnattached24:0621:3819.1 
7826:09   Stephanie Wolfenden V40WUnattached    
7926:09   Mark Woodland V45MUnattached    
8026:13   Yvette Staelens V55WUnattached    
8126:14   Mike Bellamy V45MUnattached    
8226:16   David Raybould V40MUnattached    
8326:17   Sarah Dunne  S30WRunning Forever24:2623:0518.1 
8426:19   Graham Cartwright V55MUnattached    
8526:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8626:29   Paul Matravers V40MTaunton Running Club    
8726:30   Tarun Solanki  V50MRunning Forever25:0724:4315.8 
8826:34   Robert Adams  V55MYeovil Town22:2821:4112.8 
8926:38   Lesley Westgate  V60WTaunton24:1923:5916.2 
9026:39   Finley Cooling U11MUnattached    
9126:41   Brian Coles V40MUnattached    
9226:46   Bridget Norris V55WUnattached    
9326:52   Nic Tall V40MStaplegrove Church School    
9426:53   Chris Mills V45MUnattached    
9526:59   Olly Rutland U15MUnattached    
9627:00   Mia Doherty  U11WTaunton23:2223:2220.4 
9727:03   Karen Monteiro SBV50WRunning Forever25:3423:4719.9 
9827:04   Nic Monteiro V50MUnattached    
9927:04   Cheryl Doherty V35WRunning Forever Running Club    
10027:05   Max Mitchell U11MUnattached    
10127:05   Graham Foster  V60MRunning Forever22:4722:4722.2 
10227:07   Tom Moore V70MUnattached    
10327:11   Kevin Dunn V55MThe Peacock Firm    
10427:14   Rebecca Snell S20WUnattached    
10527:21   Adrian Byrne V45MUnattached    
10627:34   Kevin Willcocks  V45MRunning Forever25:0724:4919.4 
10727:41   Ella Pal U11WUnattached    
10827:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10927:45   David Brunt V70MUnattached    
11027:48   Colin Williams V45MUnattached    
11127:52   Deepak Mannari V40MUnattached    
11227:56   Charlie Hedger U11MUnattached    
11327:56   Susan Renyard V45WUnattached    
11427:59   Jane Hedger V45WUnattached    
11528:06   Emily Taylor  S30WTaunton27:0325:5025.7 
11628:08   Dave Formosa V35MUnattached    
11728:10   Percy Worst V55MUnattached    
11828:13   Jamie Hill  V55MTrail Running Association25:2725:2719.4 
11928:14   Dave Baker V50MUnattached    
12028:19   Jess Robertson S20WUnattached    
12128:19   Rachael Holden S30WUnattached    
12228:21   Paul Patchett V60MUnattached    
12328:22   Ola Timpson SBS25WRunning Forever26:0625:4118.2 
12428:24   Steven Ball S25MUnattached    
12528:29   Carol Lloyd V50WUnattached    
12628:42   Brian Brown PBV55MRunning Forever28:1827:3723.0 
12728:48   Beth East S25WUnattached    
12828:57   Ed Reay V40MQuantock Orienteers    
12929:06   James Hester V50MUnattached    
13029:11   Martin Smith V55MUnattached    
13129:17   Janette Blair V60WUnattached    
13229:25   Jerome George Timbrell  V40MQuantock22:4520:5513.6 
13329:26   Nigel Morgan V50MUnattached    
13429:28   Martin Draper  V55MQuantock/Unattached22:5522:5514.8 
13529:30   Katherine Lancaster S25WUnattached    
13629:34   Jonathan Dingle V55MUnattached    
13729:34   Lyn Bayley Paxman V45WUnattached    
13829:37   Helen Kelvey V50WUnattached    
13929:39   Alana Calder U18WUnattached    
14029:45   Rachel Burnell V40WTaunton Running Club    
14129:59   David Bird V65MUnattached    
14230:01   Jo Lowe  V40WRunning Forever/Taunton RC27:3626:2421.3 
14330:02   Jill Williams V50WUnattached    
14430:03   Kerry Eiserbeck  V40WTaunton RC29:0728:4627.2 
14530:06   Catherine King S25WUnattached    
14630:07   Julie Wilson V40WUnattached    
14730:14   Joshua Ruddock S20MUnattached    
14830:19   Justine Baker V40WUnattached    
14930:26   Christine Walton V50WUnattached    
15030:31   Nigel Burford V45MUnattached    
15130:33   Gemma Morgan U20WUnattached    
15230:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15330:41   Chris Manuel S20MUnattached    
15430:50   Gill Taunton SBV55WRunning Forever26:5725:5224.4 
15530:58   Thomas Hasler U15MQuantock Orienteers    
15630:59   Kate Daunton V35WUnattached    
15731:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15831:11   Emma Simkiss S25WMcCarkiss Endurance Project    
15931:11   Richard Simkiss  S30MMcCarkiss Endurance Project15:5315:531.8 
16031:12   Marie Ann Matthews  S25WBRAT/Kenilworth Runners18:5318:535.5 
16131:13   Pete Matthews  V35MMercia Fell/BRAT19:4017:499.8 
16231:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16331:26   Eliza Brodie SBS25WRunning Forever28:5228:5230.1 
16431:26   James Richmond S30MUnattached    
16531:27   David Richmond S20MUnattached    
16631:29   Tracey Newbery V50WUnattached    
16731:34   Paula Kedward V40WUnattached    
16831:47   Emily Gravestock S30WUnattached    
16932:11   Catherine O'Donnell V40WUnattached    
17032:14   Paul Cooper V45MTaunton Running Club    
17132:25   Gill Coombs V50WUnattached    
17232:29   Stephen Longley V40MUnattached    
17332:30   Richard Councill V40MUnattached    
17432:47   Sue Patchett V60WUnattached    
17532:49   Nathan Morgan S20MUnattached    
17632:52   Carys Ford S20WUnattached    
17733:00   Graham Harker V70MUnattached    
17833:10   Darren Wellman V40MUnattached    
17933:11   John Allaway V45MUnattached    
18033:23   Teresa Currow V45WUnattached    
18133:24   Kristiana Carrington SBS25WRunning Forever/Unattached28:0628:0632.9 
18233:25   Alex Sandercock S20WUnattached    
18333:32   Alison Longley V40WUnattached    
18433:33   Clare Sealy V40WUnattached    
18533:35   Anna Jolliffe V40WUnattached    
18633:35   Tom Jackson S30MUnattached    
18733:41   Kathryn Phillips V45WUnattached    
18833:46   Rachel Boobyer S30WTaunton Running Club    
18933:50   Annabel Whitcombe S20WUnattached    
19033:50   Louise Johnson V45WUnattached    
19133:53   Emma Chant V40WUnattached    
19233:55   Ollie Strong S30MUnattached    
19334:02   Barbara Cosgrove V65WUnattached    
19434:14   Katie Higham U15WUnattached    
19534:51   Meryken Then-Bergh V40WUnattached    
19634:58   Richard Adams S25MUnattached    
19735:46   Jodi Glinn S20WUnattached    
19835:47   Jo Gill V50WTaunton Running Club    
19935:47   Jackie Aldrich V50WUnattached    
20035:52   Kathryn Baker V40WUnattached    
20136:08   Darren Andrew V45MThe Peacock Firm    
20236:08   Ros Stone V55WTaunton Running Club    
20336:14   Louise Mitchell V35WUnattached    
20436:22   Tory Smith V45WUnattached    
20536:47   Alison Griffiths  V50WYeovil Town30:4829:0328.0 
20636:49   Margaret Holloway V55WUnattached    
20736:59   Andrew Brodie V60MUnattached    
20837:14   Alicia Andrew U15WUnattached    
20937:39   Lucy Mills U15WUnattached    
21037:40   Hester Rees V35WUnattached    
21138:09   Kelly Chapman S20WMusgrove Park Hospital Harriers    
21238:48   Emma Richards S30WUnattached    
21339:11   Henry Pal U11MUnattached    
21439:15   Helen Pal V35WUnattached    
21539:31   Tracey Calder V50WUnattached    
21639:33   Nicky Smith V45WUnattached    
21739:59   Zoey Elston V40WUnattached    
21840:00   Sarah Pillar V35WUnattached    
21940:01   Phelan Geer U15MUnattached    
22040:17   Ella Taylor-Jones U11WUnattached    
22140:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22240:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22341:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22441:11   Matthew Loat U15MUnattached    
22541:12   Yvonne Loat  V50WRunning Forever27:0027:0032.4 
22641:14   Beverley Attfield S30WUnattached    
22741:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached