Ipswich parkrun # 175 External Results
Ipswich
23 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Richard Gibbs  S25MUnattached16:5116:375.4 
218:08   Gavin Davies  V35MIpswich Jaffa17:0016:494.4 
318:27   Darren Sheppard  V45MFramlingham17:4317:412.5 
418:54   Scott Williams SBS25MStowmarket18:5417:431.3 
519:19   Luke Whitwell  S30MFelixstowe19:1017:477.1 
619:21   Cameron Thick S20MUnattached    
719:22   Melvyn Maycock S30MUnattached    
819:29   Lee Morgan SBV40MIpswich TC19:2918:419.7 
919:31   Scott MacSephney SBV45MIpswich Jaffa18:3317:533.6 
1019:37   Geoff Williamson  S25MUnattached19:2219:225.3 
1119:47   Robin Harper  V35MFelixstowe18:5018:264.8 
1219:57   James Humphreys PBS25MIpswich Jaffa18:3917:525.2 
1320:03   Christopher Osborne V40MUnattached    
1420:05   Paul Cooke V40MUnattached    
1520:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:14   Garry Cullum SBV35MIpswich Jaffa18:4818:487.7 
1720:17   Joseph Peat  S25MStubbington Green19:4718:0111.5 
1820:18   Ben Jacobs SBV35MFelixstowe18:4017:462.1 
1920:19   Jack Ward SBSENMUnattached20:1019:196.7 
2020:20   Callum Crolla U15MUnattached    
2120:21   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich19:2118:234.9 
2220:24   Chris Connolly SBS30MIpswich Jaffa20:0119:058.7 
2320:37   Daniel Ingleby S30MUnattached    
2420:42   Jason Cattermole V45MUnattached    
2520:44   Colin Shaw V45MUnattached    
2620:53   Tom Alexander SBV35MWoodbridge19:2619:065.0 
2720:55   Terry Back  V55MIpswich Jaffa20:2018:516.0 
2821:01   Steve Palfrey SBV40MUnattached20:3219:559.5 
2921:06   Alistair Dick PBV50MIpswich Jaffa20:2819:5711.4 
3021:16   Andrew Craig  V40MWoodbridge20:2818:394.1 
3121:20   Aaron Durrant S25MUnattached    
3221:21   Stuart Buchan  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:5617:593.6 
3321:22   Alex Heeney U18MUnattached    
3421:25   David Clark S25MUnattached    
3521:28   Sam Melton V40MUnattached    
3621:38   Thomas Wright V40MUnattached    
3721:38   Chris Murray V40MUnattached    
3821:51   Luke Heeney V45MUnattached    
3921:58   Chloe Godbold  U18WIpswich21:5521:5515.4 
4022:04   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
4122:10   Dave Lumby SBV55MIpswich Jaffa20:0319:156.5 
4222:17   Stephen Henning V40MUnattached    
4322:20   Chris Servant SBV50MIpswich Jaffa19:5919:598.6 
4422:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:33   Alex Jacobs SBS30MFelixstowe21:2221:2220.8 
4622:34   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
4722:37   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
4822:40   Jon Wright V35MUnattached    
4922:45   Steve Goodfellow V45MUnattached    
5022:48   Rossi Copsey S30MUnattached    
5122:51   Ben Askew V35MUnattached    
5222:52   Nick Potter V50MUnattached    
5322:53   Shaun Good SBV50MFelixstowe21:0120:5511.6 
5422:53   Jim Aldridge SBV40MIpswich Jaffa22:3020:377.3 
5522:55   Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U15MUnattached    
5623:01   Cat Hughes SBV35WUnattached23:0122:4030.1 
5723:01   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
5823:07   Daniel John Sedgwick S30MUnattached    
5923:09   Arian Shams Fard U18MUnattached    
6023:09   Nicola Richardson V35WUnattached    
6123:18   Mia Palmer  U15WIpswich21:0421:0417.6 
6223:23   James Hemsley V50MUnattached    
6323:25   Ed Jones V45MUnattached    
6423:26   Martin Murray V35MUnattached    
6523:32   Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
6623:34   Charles Layzell S25MUnattached    
6723:39   Charles Shoolbred SBV65MNewmarket J23:3921:2918.8 
6823:41   Scott Welton S30MUnattached    
6923:43   Robert Tumilty S30MUnattached    
7023:49   Lee Chapman V45MUnattached    
7123:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:54   Jason Bullard S25MUnattached    
7323:55   Darin Mills V45MUnattached    
7423:56   Adam Brett S30MUnattached    
7523:58   Shannon Macsephney PBU15WIpswich Jaffa23:0722:3116.8 
7624:02   Richard Wilkins  S30MFelixstowe21:3421:3425.0 
7724:03   Sam Robinson U18MUnattached    
7824:04   Matt Thompson V45MUnattached    
7924:06   Andrew Myers V50MUnattached    
8024:07   Paul Maycock  V55MCapel24:0423:0511.8 
8124:08   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
8224:08   James Allen V45MUnattached    
8324:11   Greta Supinaite SBU20WIpswich/Lithuania24:1022:5132.8 
8424:14   Roger Slade V45MUnattached    
8524:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:16   Glen Avis  V45MHadleigh Hares22:5322:1912.4 
8724:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:24   Brett Deakin PBV35MFelixstowe23:3423:3414.2 
8924:27   Gordon Hopkins V45MUnattached    
9024:27   Robert Grimsey S25MUnattached    
9124:35   Andy Tricker V45MUnattached    
9224:45   Steve Page V50MUnattached    
9324:50   Duncan Chamberlain  V50MIpswich Jaffa23:5423:2519.7 
9424:52   Georgia Battle SBU15WIpswich24:5223:2724.1 
9524:53   Dalton Coe  S20MIpswich18:3918:398.0 
9624:55   Matthew Bird  U18MFelixstowe23:2119:1526.0 
9725:00   Jonathan Goldthorpe V45MUnattached    
9825:06   Tim Lennard-Jones V50MUnattached    
9925:08   Ben Sillitoe S30MUnattached    
10025:09   Dean Paul Sharp V35MUnattached    
10125:09   Mark Godbold  V45MIpswich22:2221:3011.8 
10225:10   Graham Chappell SBV50MUnattached25:1024:1719.7 
10325:11   Seng Jea Lee S25MUnattached    
10425:14   Mike Wilson S30MUnattached    
10525:19   Lionel Pollard V65MUnattached    
10625:19   Adam Leeder S25MUnattached    
10725:21   Barbara Jousiffe V60WUnattached    
10825:22   Martin Spilsted V40MUnattached    
10925:23   Stephen Pycock V45MUnattached    
11025:24   John Celerier V60MUnattached    
11125:32   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V45MUnattached    
11225:33   Fred Boggis SBV55MFelixstowe25:0023:3319.7 
11325:37   Richard Smith SBV55MFelixstowe25:0524:5219.3 
11425:38   Keith Borrett SBV60MStowmarket23:2023:1716.5 
11525:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11625:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:40   Kerry Buckley  V45MFelixstowe22:4720:157.9 
11825:44   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
11925:47   Claire Pollard V50WUnattached    
12025:50   Ben Blagg S25MUnattached    
12125:51   Chris Laflin V45MUnattached    
12225:51   Daisy Shaw SBU18WWoodbridge25:1523:5518.8 
12325:53   Marcus Boon  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:3118:317.0 
12425:54   Barnaby Jacobs S25MUnattached    
12525:54   Nigel Johns V50MUnattached    
12625:55   Billy Richmond V45MUnattached    
12725:57   Dean Lushington S25MUnattached    
12825:59   Miles Goodwin V40MUnattached    
12925:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:01   Mark Andrews V45MUnattached    
13126:06   Laura Beale S25WUnattached    
13226:07   Freya Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa24:2824:2826.8 
13326:11   Robert Barker V50MUnattached    
13426:14   Courtney Turner PBU18WFelixstowe25:3723:4718.7 
13526:16   Mandy Godbold SBV45WIpswich25:3824:1621.1 
13626:19   James Ellul V35MUnattached    
13726:20   Michael Kelleher V55MUnattached    
13826:22   Lisa Catchpole S30WUnattached    
13926:23   Liam Robinson S30MUnattached    
14026:24   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
14126:37   Joanne Harper SBS30WFelixstowe25:1624:1815.2 
14226:42   Rohit Upasani SBV35MIpswich TC26:4225:0934.1 
14326:45   Kayleigh Turpin S25WRun For Your Life    
14426:47   Jonathan Jenkyn PBV35MFelixstowe23:5523:5525.2 
14526:50   Chelsea Beale S20WUnattached    
14626:51   Paul White V50MUnattached    
14726:52   Steve Shortis V65MUnattached    
14826:53   Marianne Hedge PBV40WFelixstowe26:5326:5328.1 
14926:54   Andrew Hunn V55MUnattached    
15027:09   Stuart Brooke S30MUnattached    
15127:12   Richard Wales V45MUnattached    
15227:19   Moira Pinkney SBV65WIpswich TC/Unattached26:4526:0021.9 
15327:23   Pauline Adams  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:2424:3415.6 
15427:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15527:27   Karen Hamilton PBV45WStowmarket25:3925:0118.2 
15627:28   Adam Cable S30MUnattached    
15727:30   Gavin Spurr V45MRun For Your Life    
15827:32   Paul Mcgregor SBV55MRun to Live24:0923:0417.6 
15927:34   Helene Cooper V45WUnattached    
16027:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16127:39   Matthew Vinyard V40MUnattached    
16227:43   Steven Webber V40MUnattached    
16327:45   Gavin Bird V45MUnattached    
16427:52   Lorna Maycock PBS30WCapel27:4524:2917.1 
16527:55   Ian Manning V45MUnattached    
16627:56   Marcus Brown V40MUnattached    
16727:57   Baz Hartnell V50MUnattached    
16828:00   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop Running Community    
16928:01   Chloe Warden S25WUnattached    
17028:03   Ian Wallis V55MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
17128:04   Richard Podd S30MUnattached    
17228:04   Joe Naughton  V50MStowmarket27:1823:5622.2 
17328:05   James Battle  U15MIpswich24:4921:5710.0 
17428:07   Max Hales U15MUnattached    
17528:11   Bobby Crowhurst U15WIpswich JAFFA RC    
17628:12   Kate Hutson PBV35WIpswich Jaffa25:0525:0518.4 
17728:13   Catherine Johnson V45WUnattached    
17828:15   Josh Hardman S20MUnattached    
17928:19   Louise Riddleston V35WUnattached    
18028:20   George Morgan  U15MIpswich23:2722:4220.9 
18128:20   Stephen Baldwin V45MUnattached    
18228:21   Tony Fuller  V60MIpswich27:2725:3423.6 
18328:22   Daniel Jarman U20MUnattached    
18428:28   Arman Madani U15MUnattached    
18528:31   Niamh White U18WUnattached    
18628:35   Lewis Palmer U18MUnattached    
18728:37   Thanawut Lex-Oudakron U18MUnattached    
18828:40   Arsalan Gholipour U15MUnattached    
18928:43   Bruce Robinson V55MUnattached    
19028:43   Richard Goodhand V40MUnattached    
19128:44   Theo Benneworth S25MUnattached    
19228:46   Kayleigh Storm U15WIpswich JAFFA RC    
19328:48   Amy Knott S30WUnattached    
19428:54   Joao Vieira U18MUnattached    
19528:57   Diane Hillyard V50WUnattached    
19629:00   Istvan Kislorincz V35MUnattached    
19729:04   Karl Read V50MUnattached    
19829:05   John Cook V45MUnattached    
19929:07   Mark Tyrrell S30MUnattached    
20029:08   Andy Fisher V50MUnattached    
20129:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20229:09   Georgina Coldwell SBU15WIpswich27:1625:2731.8 
20329:11   Imogen Hullis U15WUnattached    
20429:18   Sarah Cooke V40WUnattached    
20529:19   Jo Whelan  V55WFelixstowe28:0928:0922.3 
20629:24   Duncan Coldwell V50MUnattached    
20729:26   Annette Peachment V45WUnattached    
20829:29   Wendy Kellett V40WUnattached    
20929:30   Toni Laflin V45WUnattached    
21029:31   Hayley Berkel V40WUnattached    
21129:32   Elizabeth Kerry S30WUnattached    
21229:40   Jan Hart  V45WUnattached26:4325:3516.8 
21329:44   Jannette Turner V50WUnattached    
21429:49   Rick Hamilton V45MUnattached    
21529:50   Jeffrey Rix V50MUnattached    
21629:51   Matthew Oakley S25MUnattached    
21729:57   Eva Palmer  U11WIpswich Jaffa28:3026:4527.9 
21829:57   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
21929:59   Corinne Shoolbred SBV65WNewmarket J29:5928:3231.8 
22030:04   Sarah Williams V45WUnattached    
22130:09   Aimee Webb S25WUnattached    
22230:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22330:11   Claire Young S30WUnattached    
22430:11   Mike Lovell S30MUnattached    
22530:13   Charlotte Chapman S25WMuddy Race Team    
22630:14   Jon Chapman S30MMuddy Race Team    
22730:21   Margaret Patterson PBV40WUnattached30:0329:2723.7 
22830:23   Lisa Gaughan  V45WCapel29:4026:2533.3 
22930:24   Ian Roberts V50MUnattached    
23030:31   Shaheda Ambrose V60WUnattached    
23130:33   Alyson Limpkin-Challis  V50WFelixstowe28:0628:0631.4 
23230:37   Terri Gould S30WUnattached    
23330:37   Daniel Gould  V40MFelixstowe21:3021:3021.4 
23430:39   Grace Watkins U15WUnattached    
23530:39   Caitlyn Cronin U18WUnattached    
23630:42   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares24:5224:5221.1 
23730:44   Gillian Anderson  V50WUnattached27:3227:3223.0 
23830:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23930:50   Michael Ellis V45MUnattached    
24030:56   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
24130:59   Livia John V35WUnattached    
24231:03   Kurt Bullock SBV35MSuffolk Schs27:1925:0625.5 
24331:07   Matthew Clarke V45MUnattached    
24431:12   Esther Kiehl SBV40WFelixstowe27:4726:5024.1 
24531:13   Megan Elliott S25WUnattached    
24631:14   Samantha Storm V40WUnattached    
24731:15   Marie Hullis V45WUnattached    
24831:17   Rosalind Saise U11WUnattached    
24931:18   Stephen Saise V45MUnattached    
25031:18   Claire Vincent V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2