York parkrun # 183 External Results
York
23 Jan 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:53   Tobias Fletcher PBS20MCity of York/York Uni16:5315:594.7 
317:19   Liam Medley PBU20MBorder/York Uni/City of York16:5216:528.1 
417:21   Ryan Kavanagh PBS25MTadcaster17:2117:171.5 
517:33   Chris Poulton SBV35MYork Acorn17:0116:19-0.4 
617:35   Luca Parker PBU15MCity of York17:0416:01-2.0 
717:42   Ed Mezzetti SBV35MCity of York/North Down/Oxford City17:1617:034.7 
817:58   Richard Ginn SBV45MPocklington17:2017:070.6 
917:59   Matt Cook PBV35MHaywards Heath/Mid Sussex Triathlon17:5917:591.5 
1018:10   Stuart Smith SBV40MPocklington/Unattached17:3117:051.1 
1118:16   Stewart Blaseby  S30MUnattached17:4817:262.5 
1218:33   Kim Critchley SBV40MKnavesmire17:1315:49-0.9 
1318:40   Samuel Wilson PBU20MCity of York/Clapham Chasers18:2517:3711.9 
1418:40   Michael Grimwood V35MUnattached    
1518:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:43   Danny Chan SBV40MKnavesmire18:2918:164.9 
1718:48   Kevin McMullan SBV45MValley Striders18:4818:186.1 
1818:48   Adrian Gunn SBS25MUnattached18:2317:573.3 
1918:49   Dave Moulder PBS30MYork Acorn18:4918:4110.7 
2018:54   Isaac Hulse SBU18MCity of York18:3518:3517.4 
2118:57   Robert Ward SBV35MKnavesmire18:1617:222.8 
2218:58   Tim Franklin PBV60MUnattached18:5818:587.1 
2318:58   Patrick M Good SBSENMUnattached18:4718:204.6 
2419:05   Adrian Stipetic SBSENMUnattached17:5917:392.4 
2519:07   David Mayo V40MUnattached    
2619:11   Luke Osborn SBS25MKnavesmire18:0818:082.7 
2719:15   Matthew Jones S20MUnattached    
2819:18   Jonathan Colley V45MVirgin Trains East Coast    
2919:21   David Carter PBS30MRoyston19:2119:219.2 
3019:24   Simon Tordoff PBV35MTadcaster18:5118:5110.6 
3119:26   Matthew Mills S25MUnattached    
3219:40   Stewart Thorp SBV60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets19:4019:165.7 
3319:41   Michael Page SBS30MKnavesmire19:4119:0425.8 
3419:50   Sharon Lynn SBV40WYork Acorn19:5019:2610.5 
3519:52   Robert William Oxley PBV45MUnattached19:4419:4414.2 
3619:53   Stephen Clarke SBV45MUnattached19:1218:216.0 
3719:54   Mabin Gurung S30MUnattached    
3819:55   Andrew Lowson PBV35MKnavesmire19:3119:035.5 
3919:57   Edward Hooper SBU18MKnavesmire18:4217:262.6 
4020:09   Angus McArthur V45MUnattached    
4120:12   John Cooper V45MAcorn Runners    
4220:14   David Watson V50MUnattached    
4320:17   Max Langford U15MUnattached    
4420:20   John Green S25MUnattached    
4520:22   James Sampford SBS30MKnavesmire20:2220:1914.5 
4620:23   Damian Frederick Parkinson V55MUnattached    
4720:24   Jim Carter SBV40MYork Postal20:0119:015.2 
4820:27   Ewan Kirk SBS25MKnavesmire19:4719:176.7 
4920:28   Karl Humphreys SBV40MEasingwold20:1719:105.1 
5020:29   Rob White SBV40MKnavesmire19:2719:2710.3 
5120:34   David Astbury PBS25MUnattached20:2920:2924.9 
5220:36   John Oliver SBV60MKnavesmire20:1919:0010.3 
5320:38   David Muckersie  V55MYork Acorn19:5019:457.4 
5420:39   David Bannister  V40MYork Acorn18:2117:505.5 
5520:39   Peter Bartlett S30MUnattached    
5620:41   Ian Smallwood SBV50MWilmslow/York Acorn20:4119:089.7 
5720:46   Matthew Taylor U18MUnattached    
5820:48   Daniel Eastwood PBU18MPocklington19:0817:163.1 
5920:49   Neil Disney V40MUnattached    
6020:54   Mark Estienne SBV45MYork Acorn20:5419:4410.3 
6120:55   Russell Ridge  V35MKnavesmire/York Triathlon20:4619:4311.6 
6220:57   Matthew Bessey SBS30MEasingwold20:0619:469.4 
6320:59   Tom Downing V40MUnattached    
6421:00   Nathan Briggs S30MUnattached    
6521:01   Daniel Pollitt S30MUnattached    
6621:01   Ian Ward  V55MTadcaster20:3619:3210.0 
6721:03   Innes Young SBV35MRoundhay Runners20:4418:193.0 
6821:04   Stephen Jobson SBV50MKnavesmire21:0420:5011.3 
6921:06   Helen Miller PBS25WYork Triathlon20:5220:5221.8 
7021:07   Erwin Dorland SBV50MYork Acorn20:3818:488.9 
7121:10   Brian Sharp V50MUnattached    
7221:12   Colin Garnett V50MUnattached    
7321:15   John Packer S20MUnattached    
7421:27   Kevin Grogan  V50MUnattached19:5319:5318.4 
7521:28   Hugh Glennon S30MUnattached    
7621:30   John Gray  V40MUnattached19:5619:527.9 
7721:31   Kerry Holliday S25WUnattached    
7821:33   Zoe Plummer V45WUnattached    
7921:34   Eleanor Pegram PBU15WCity of York21:3021:0414.1 
8021:35   James Targett SBV35MUnattached20:3820:369.0 
8121:37   Andy Craven  V45MTadcaster20:0220:0215.7 
8221:39   Howard Winzar  V65MYork Acorn21:0819:3415.1 
8321:39   Pablo Miranda S30MSweatshop Running Community    
8421:39   Roger Dobson V35MUnattached    
8521:40   Paul Eastwood PBV40MPocklington20:5819:337.0 
8621:44   Elliot Thurland S20MUnattached    
8721:44   Andrew Mcburney SBV45MYork Triathlon21:4421:4220.7 
8821:45   Matt Rylatt  V50MYork Acorn21:2720:4814.4 
8921:45   Kate Osborn SBS30WKnavesmire21:2421:2211.7 
9021:46   Andrew Heather PBV45MYork Postal21:3220:439.5 
9121:46   Abi Robinson PBU15WCity of York21:4621:4628.6 
9221:47   Neil Holdsworth SBV60MKnavesmire/Unattached21:4720:3913.1 
9321:48   Stephen Diamond SBU20MValley Striders21:4821:1631.4 
9421:49   Tally Diamond  U15WValley Striders21:0420:198.1 
9521:51   Nicholas Andrew Merriam V45MUnattached    
9621:54   Joshua Kirby S25MUnattached    
9721:55   Stephen Ruddock  V50MUnattached21:1720:178.9 
9821:58   Chris Rawkins V55MUnattached    
9921:59   Matthew Johnson V40MUnattached    
10022:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:06   Sam Forrest S20MUnattached    
10222:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:08   Philip Reader S20MUnattached    
10422:13   Graham Vidler V45MUnattached    
10522:14   Thomas McCusker S30MUnattached    
10622:15   Greg Fawcett S20MUnattached    
10722:17   Simon Drew  V40MPocklington21:1920:2210.6 
10822:18   Andrew Langford SBV40MUnattached21:4421:4419.9 
10922:23   Daimhin Watson U18MUnattached    
11022:28   Rob Atkin SBV35MYork Triathlon22:2821:0120.7 
11122:30   Megan Gore U18WUnattached    
11222:32   James Gillespie V35MUnattached    
11322:33   Graham Robertson V50MUnattached    
11422:34   Ben Robinson S30MUnattached    
11522:35   Anna Marshall PBV35WKnavesmire22:0622:0615.2 
11622:36   David Leese  S25MKnavesmire17:3917:144.9 
11722:37   Keith Hamer V55MUnattached    
11822:38   Laura Schofield SBS25WKnavesmire20:5219:368.8 
11922:39   Miles Keenleyside V50MUnattached    
12022:43   David Nicholson PBS25MVegan20:5020:2710.4 
12122:45   Aidan Fothergill  U15MCity of York20:1919:146.8 
12222:46   Stephen Wilson SBV45MKnavesmire/Unattached21:0520:369.5 
12322:47   Gez Pegram V45MUnattached    
12422:50   Phil Jackson S30MUnattached    
12522:53   Louis Griffin U18MUnattached    
12622:54   Shaun Richardson Byrne V45MUnattached    
12722:54   Matt Smelt-Webb V45MUnattached    
12822:55   Jack Boyd S20MUnattached    
12922:56   Anna Sharp V45WUnattached    
13022:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13122:58   Qin Zhou PBV40WKnavesmire22:2722:2713.1 
13222:58   Si├ón Wilson U20WUniversity of York AC    
13323:00   Tomas Sherwen S25MUnattached    
13423:01   Laurence Griffin  U18MCity of York17:0616:35-0.7 
13523:03   Andrew McQuinn V35MUnattached    
13623:07   Matthew Carlyle V40MUnattached    
13723:10   Roger Bilsby SBV55MKnavesmire23:1021:1624.0 
13823:15   Nicholas Stafford SBV60MKnavesmire22:3822:1416.7 
13923:16   Joan Brown PBV50WCity of York22:5922:0416.9 
14023:16   Paul Walsh V50MUnattached    
14123:18   Chris Acton V55MUnattached    
14223:19   Richard Baker  V45MUnattached22:3021:4213.6 
14323:19   John Lockett SBV55MUnattached23:1919:4828.2 
14423:20   Jenny Steele PBV50WKnavesmire23:1523:1518.9 
14523:21   James Hallgate V40MUnattached    
14623:21   Danny Sampson SBV40MYork Triathlon22:1921:2319.3 
14723:24   Paddy Meade  S25MPickering22:5022:3033.9 
14823:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14923:31   Katti Flemming S30WUnattached    
15023:37   Chris Schofield V55MUnattached    
15123:38   Nathan Watson U15MUnattached    
15223:38   Sam Baker  SENMUnattached20:4319:409.2 
15323:39   Vivianne Fraser PBV50WKnavesmire23:3223:3217.3 
15423:40   Alaistair Macleod  V55MKnavesmire22:2620:2416.2 
15523:44   Deirdre Souch PBV45WUnattached23:4422:5113.7 
15623:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15723:56   Tim Cowham  V45MKnavesmire22:4320:057.4 
15823:56   Dermot Skelly V40MUnattached    
15923:58   Rob Eden V50MUnattached    
16024:01   Anna Berry SBU18WBrighton Phoenix22:0120:4814.2 
16124:01   Nick Griffin  V45MKnavesmire19:4019:006.4 
16224:02   Stephen Griffin V45MUnattached    
16324:03   Oliver Horner U11MUnattached    
16424:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16524:08   Marie Horner V35WUnattached    
16624:10   Katie Robinson V45WUnattached    
16724:10   Bob Matthewman V35MUnattached    
16824:11   Hollis Lansford PBU11MCity of York23:2721:0718.1 
16924:16   Matthew Cragg U15MUnattached    
17024:21   Neil Lawson  V50MSelby22:4521:2214.0 
17124:27   Sean Brayshaw V45MUnattached    
17224:28   Alexander Lewry SBS30MYork Acorn23:4023:4017.4 
17324:28   Caroline Hutchins S25WUnattached    
17424:29   Anita Ruddock V50WUnattached    
17524:29   Reece Farmery U15MUnattached    
17624:30   Adrian Mcmenamin SBV50MUnattached24:3023:1724.2 
17724:31   Abi Walton U15WUnattached    
17824:33   Paul Hodgson  V60MEasingwold23:4223:2516.0 
17924:35   Jacob Lamb U15MUnattached    
18024:36   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
18124:37   Leigh Coghill PBS25WVegan24:3724:3732.9 
18224:40   Curtis Parker-milnes SBS20MHyde Park Harriers21:4221:1015.0 
18324:41   Simon Everest V45MUnattached    
18424:41   Jane Nodder  V55WSerpentine21:0321:0313.4 
18524:42   Dale Donley V35MUnattached    
18624:43   Thomas Wilda U18MUnattached    
18724:44   Declan Sanderson U11MUnattached    
18824:45   Mark Maloney V50MPocklington Runners    
18924:46   Harriet Bilsby SBS20WKnavesmire24:0223:5620.9 
19024:46   Charlie Pearce SBV40MSweatshop20:4419:527.8 
19124:47   Luke Zwalf V40MUnattached    
19224:47   Stephen Hopwood V40MUnattached    
19324:48   Andrea Goude SBV40WPortishead/Unattached24:1523:0615.3 
19424:51   Natasha Sanderson U15WUnattached    
19524:52   Michael Nicholls V50MUnattached    
19624:57   Dwaine Wilda V45MUnattached    
19725:00   Mark Milligan  V55MYork Acorn22:0722:0713.6 
19825:02   Matt Johnson V50MUnattached    
19925:05   Mark Allitt  V50MSelby23:5322:3816.6 
20025:08   John Pye S25MUnattached    
20125:09   Peter Hunter V40MUnattached    
20225:09   Katie Mannion V35WUnattached    
20325:10   John Nodder  V55MMornington Chasers22:1821:4012.5 
20425:16   Stuart Cartwright S30MUnattached    
20525:17   Abbie Eastwood SBU15WCity of York23:0321:3411.8 
20625:18   Tim Mckenzie  S25MKnavesmire23:0219:088.4 
20725:19   Scott Bounds V40MUnattached    
20825:24   Gemma Croft S25WUnattached    
20925:24   Eleanor Eastwood SBV35WPocklington23:4121:2813.0 
21025:30   Rebecca Guest V35WUnattached    
21125:30   Adam Cooper V40MUnattached    
21225:32   Richard Bridge V45MUnattached    
21325:32   Molly Dale U15WUnattached    
21425:33   Nigel Richardson V60MUnattached    
21525:34   Emma Brassington V35WUnattached    
21625:35   Peter Cowling V45MUnattached    
21725:35   Alexander Wheeler  S30MChapel Allerton19:1418:5717.6 
21825:41   Jane Anspach-Sykes V40WUnattached    
21925:45   Duncan Chambers SBV55MKnavesmire22:3822:3314.9 
22025:46   Khalid Amin V40MUnattached    
22125:49   Lewis Lansford V50MUnattached    
22225:51   Sophie Triffitt S30WUnattached    
22325:52   Christopher Copland SBV55MYork Acorn25:0423:5820.6 
22425:55   Simon Mason V45MUnattached    
22525:57   Henry Walton V40MUnattached    
22626:00   Julia Gavin V55WUnattached    
22726:02   Simon Polkey V45MUnattached    
22826:03   Tim Gibson  V40MYork Acorn22:5722:0914.8 
22926:04   Margaret Oliver SBV55WKnavesmire25:4025:3921.4 
23026:04   Rosemary Lewry  S30WYork Acorn24:3924:3021.8 
23126:08   Paul Meehan V45MRunfies of the world    
23226:08   Jane Lawson SBV50WYork Acorn25:0022:2520.7 
23326:11   Richard Wilson V45MUnattached    
23426:13   Emma Davis S20WUnattached    
23526:15   Lynn Stannard SBV45WUnattached25:0724:3620.0 
23626:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23726:17   Tristan Watson SBS25MUKRunChat23:1221:009.6 
23826:18   Claire Bennett V40WUnattached    
23926:19   Duncan Aspinall V55MUnattached    
24026:20   Andrew Mcmorris SBV35MUnattached23:3922:4415.9 
24126:21   Tony Lazarus SBV35MUnattached24:5824:2516.0 
24226:21   Claire Parker V35WUnattached    
24326:22   Flo Phillips U11WUnattached    
24426:24   Grace Smith U18WUnattached    
24526:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24626:28   Hatty Kenworthy S20WUnattached    
24726:29   Rob Hunt V50MUnattached    
24826:33   Kevin McCaffrey V55MUnattached    
24926:33   Guy Russell Dethridge V50MUnattached    
25026:35   Graham Jones V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3