Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 277 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
23 Jan 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:19   Matthew Elkington  S20MKenilworth Runners/Sheffield Uni16:0516:00-0.9 
317:20   Thomas Hall  S30MUnattached17:0116:581.4 
417:27   John Brannock S25MPorter Valley Plodders    
517:35   Chris Tighe  V35MSheffield RC16:5116:482.0 
617:37   Matt Burden PBSENMUnattached17:3417:345.2 
717:44   Richard Hayes PBS30MHallamshire17:0616:430.9 
817:48   Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:1816:13-0.8 
917:49   Michael Stenton SBV55MDark Peak17:4917:4314.8 
1017:53   Stephen Canning  V35MSheffield TC17:1717:102.1 
1118:00   Mathew Sedgewick  V45MTotley17:3917:388.7 
1218:11   Arne Dumez  S20MSheffield Uni/Belgium17:0616:32-0.2 
1318:16   Mayur Ranchordas V35MUnattached    
1418:18   Martyn James  S30MUnattached17:3317:242.1 
1518:21   Luke Siggs PBV35MUnattached17:4717:413.5 
1618:32   Joel Paisley PBU20MBelper/Sheffield Uni17:0616:402.5 
1718:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:37   Angus Thomson PBS30MBarnsley H18:2018:194.5 
1918:38   Adrian Fisher PBV40MUnknown/Unattached17:5817:584.5 
2018:39   Jacqueline Penn SBU20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni17:5317:535.0 
2118:45   Bruno Beckett SBV40MUnattached17:2417:202.1 
2218:50   James Sheehan S25MUnattached    
2318:53   Andrew Coldham U18MUnattached    
2419:09   James Hesketh S30MUnattached    
2519:18   Nigel Howard S25MUnattached    
2619:19   Oskar Solvason SBSENMSheffield Hallam Uni19:1918:0211.9 
2719:24   Kane Simmonds  U20MGreat Yarmouth18:2318:063.0 
2819:24   Thomas McCart PBS25MSteel City19:2419:2419.9 
2919:24   Richard Carter  V35MSteel City18:4318:385.0 
3019:26   Kim Baxter PBV35WUnattached19:0619:065.5 
3119:32   Gary Brooks SBV45MSheffield RC18:3418:346.5 
3219:33   Joe Mothersole S25MUnattached    
3319:35   Sank Vicknathasan S20MUnattached    
3419:39   David Cleaver S30MUnattached    
3519:39   Luke Hollinshead S25MUnattached    
3619:40   Alex Ball  S30MSheffield RC18:3417:563.4 
3719:41   Michael Hall S30MUnattached    
3819:43   Will Ferraby S30MUnattached    
3919:44   Stephen Jones S25MUnattached    
4019:47   James Allan S20MUnattached    
4119:47   Anthony Whitehouse  V60MTotley18:5218:524.4 
4219:50   Victoria Chico SBV40WDark Peak19:5019:2817.6 
4319:54   Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:2717:412.2 
4419:55   Martin Billington SBV40MUnattached18:5018:318.3 
4520:09   Daniel Cubitt PBS30MSteel City19:0618:394.2 
4620:15   David Nolan SBV35MHallamshire18:2817:119.7 
4720:19   Connor Read S20MUnattached    
4820:20   Rob Pearson V60MUnattached    
4920:21   Iain W Hooley SBV40MUnattached18:3718:285.2 
5020:21   Michael Hudson-Davies U20MUnattached    
5120:23   Nick Frewin  V55MUnattached19:4819:378.6 
5220:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5320:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5420:37   Tom Wragg PBS25MSteel City18:5718:454.2 
5520:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:41   Paul Noble V35MUnattached    
5720:42   Tom Cudmore SBU20MUnattached18:3318:335.9 
5820:42   John Booker V50MUnattached    
5920:45   David Musgrove SBV35MUnattached19:5619:5621.4 
6020:47   Ed McGee  V35MSteel City20:4519:4615.6 
6120:49   Simon Wilson V40MUnattached    
6220:51   Sergei Shkul PBV35MSteel City20:4619:598.0 
6320:52   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached20:0619:197.8 
6420:53   Ellie Hurrell PBV40WSheffield TC20:2720:1511.5 
6520:54   Andrew Wortham S20MUnattached    
6620:55   Matt Rhodes S30MUnattached    
6720:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6820:56   Jamie Marshall S25MUnattached    
6921:01   David Powell V35MUnattached    
7021:01   Andy Burgess V50MUnattached    
7121:02   Elizabeth Wood SBS20WCrook21:0220:4811.1 
7221:03   David Rutherford  S20MSheffield Uni18:4718:105.4 
7321:06   Richard Bulmer SBV45MBillingham20:5819:439.3 
7421:07   Daniel Ray SBS20MUnattached19:4719:3710.9 
7521:08   David Claxton V50MUnattached    
7621:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:12   Robert Wigley S30MUnattached    
7821:15   Jan Rogowski V35MUnattached    
7921:17   Mark Surtees V45MUnattached    
8021:23   Keith Tud Jackson  V45MUnattached20:0419:587.6 
8121:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8221:32   Jonathan Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
8321:34   Tom Holdsworth V35MUnattached    
8421:36   Sam Edwards-Broome S30MUnattached    
8521:38   Harry Cape S20MUnattached    
8621:38   Tom Dowden V35MSheffield University Bankers HC    
8721:40   Callum O'Shea S25MUnattached    
8821:41   Martin Slovak S25MUnattached    
8921:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9021:45   Stephen Cawkwell V50MUnattached    
9121:46   Tim Holt  V35MSteel City18:3418:074.5 
9221:49   Richard Ward SBSENMUnattached21:2020:347.1 
9321:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9421:52   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
9521:53   Kevin Megson SBV55MTotley20:4620:1013.6 
9621:54   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
9721:57   Iain Smith V45MUnattached    
9821:57   Richard Strafford S30MUnattached    
9921:59   Jon Goodwin S25MUnattached    
10022:00   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
10122:02   Archie Ward SBV45MUnattached20:5020:2412.1 
10222:05   John Pollard SBSENMUnattached21:3421:348.4 
10322:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10422:09   Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:3021:0512.4 
10522:10   Jennifer Caddick V40WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
10622:15   Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
10722:16   Melvyn Mccart SBV50MUnattached22:1622:0414.2 
10822:20   Isabel Emerson S20WUnattached    
10922:21   Michal Soucha S20MUnattached    
11022:22   Dave Therrayve SBV55MUnattached21:3120:3215.7 
11122:22   Alexander Craig-Thompson S20MUnattached    
11222:23   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
11322:26   Jamie Baker S20MUnattached    
11422:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11522:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11622:28   Paul Johnson V60MUnattached    
11722:29   Rizni Marzook PBV40MUnattached21:1621:159.9 
11822:31   Jim Lafferty SBV45MSheffield TC22:3121:2717.2 
11922:31   Ben Elliott S30MUnattached    
12022:32   Roderick Johnstone  V40MSouthampton RC/Southampton22:1318:1721.8 
12122:33   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
12222:34   Sam Ainscough SBS25MSteel City21:3719:557.9 
12322:35   Simon Bowles S25MUnattached    
12422:37   Emma Draper V35WUnattached    
12522:42   Gareth Humber V40MUnattached    
12622:44   Eleanor Bland S20WUnattached    
12722:48   Dan D Richardson U11MUnattached    
12822:49   Alex Shepherd SBV45MSteel City19:1718:494.3 
12922:49   Martin Lane  V45MUnattached22:1521:5112.5 
13022:50   Paul Day V45MUnattached    
13122:51   Andi Herrick V40WSmiley Paces    
13222:52   Robert Johns V35MUnattached    
13322:56   Richard Whitaker SBV35MUnattached22:0821:1627.3 
13422:58   Martyn Lee SBV45MUnattached22:5820:2929.8 
13522:59   Jonathan Havenhand SBV40MUnattached22:5921:5818.1 
13623:01   Ben Heller  V50MSteel City20:3119:499.8 
13723:04   John Lee PBV50MUnattached23:0422:3614.9 
13823:06   Neil G Graham V55MUnattached    
13923:08   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:2821:2913.4 
14023:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14123:14   Rob Evans V55MUnattached    
14223:16   Yogi Amin V40MUnattached    
14323:19   John Townsend S25MUnattached    
14423:22   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
14523:23   Simon Wright S30MUnattached    
14623:25   Elizabeth Highland V45WUnattached    
14723:26   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
14823:28   Oliver Kilvert  SENMUnattached23:0119:5722.1 
14923:29   Doug Turner V45MUnattached    
15023:31   Nick Denton SBV45MUnattached21:4921:4916.2 
15123:32   Kathryn Lord SBV45WUnattached23:2021:2919.4 
15223:32   Isaac David Marston-Giroux SBU15MSheffield & Dearne22:0319:216.6 
15323:33   Rhian Owen V50WUnattached    
15423:33   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
15523:34   Timothy Eady S30MUnattached    
15623:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15723:35   Louise Goodhill  V45WTotley/Unattached22:1322:0015.3 
15823:38   Alex Briggs S25MUnattached    
15923:41   Leni Scott PBU11MUnattached19:5818:372.9 
16023:42   John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:5422:2815.4 
16123:44   Eleanor Haworth S25WUnattached    
16223:45   Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC20:0317:431.8 
16323:48   Cameron Rigg S20MUnattached    
16423:48   James S Wilson V40MUnattached    
16523:49   Leigh Greenwood V35MUnattached    
16623:50   Roxane Bedford S30WUnattached    
16723:50   Katie Morris SBS20WSouthport Waterloo/Sheffield Hallam Uni22:0521:0213.7 
16823:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16923:56   Martyn Lau V40MUnattached    
17023:57   James Almond S25MUnattached    
17123:59   Daisy Demissie PBS20WWarwick Uni21:0721:0715.1 
17224:00   Andrea Ciravegna U20MUnattached    
17324:01   Paul Holt V50MUnattached    
17424:03   Nicholas Bolt  S25MSteel City21:3521:3516.5 
17524:05   James Oxley S30MUnattached    
17624:06   Christopher Michael Heggs  V40MSteel City21:0720:289.1 
17724:07   Harry Luckhurst  S20MGloucester19:2517:184.1 
17824:08   Isaac Butcher SBU20MUnattached23:5523:2627.9 
17924:09   Kieran Nar U20MUnattached    
18024:10   Luke Roe S20MUnattached    
18124:12   Kristy Barnsley V35WUnattached    
18224:13   Simon Wright  SENMUnattached21:1520:3211.8 
18324:14   Chris Jones V45MUnattached    
18424:15   Caroline White V45WUnattached    
18524:15   Millie Greenough  U15WHallamshire23:1822:4315.2 
18624:18   Harriet Howard S20WUnattached    
18724:19   Craig Baggaley V40MUnattached    
18824:21   Nicola Donkin SBS25WUnattached23:1622:1812.8 
18924:22   Jane Langham V50WUnattached    
19024:22   Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
19124:23   Yared Heller  U20MUnattached23:3021:4820.1 
19224:24   Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
19324:24   Hannah Milton SBV35WSteel City23:4022:3113.9 
19424:25   Shawna McCoy V45WUnattached    
19524:25   George Brooks U20MUnattached    
19624:27   Sam Faulds S25MUnattached    
19724:32   Tony Stacey V55MUnattached    
19824:33   Dave Arundale SBV60MDark Peak23:4623:0013.3 
19924:34   Mark Pudner V45MUnattached    
20024:35   Paul Tillery V50MUnattached    
20124:36   Robert John Plaskitt V45MUnattached    
20224:38   Nick Longden V45MUnattached    
20324:41   Mark Norman PBV35MSteel City23:3722:4112.5 
20424:43   Joe Goodlad U20MUnattached    
20524:44   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
20624:50   Kate Adkins SBSENWUnattached23:3122:3715.8 
20724:51   Sol Knights V35WUnattached    
20824:52   Helen Pennington  V35WUnattached24:0024:0021.4 
20924:53   Robert Home V35MUnattached    
21024:57   Junfeng Wang V40MUnattached    
21125:01   Christopher Caddy V60MUnattached    
21225:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21325:03   Mary Fee S25WUnattached    
21425:04   Thomas James Tyler  U20MGosforth23:1921:3117.9 
21525:05   Markus Reuber SBV45MUnattached23:3521:3416.6 
21625:05   Jessica Halliday V40WUnattached    
21725:06   Steve Carroll V40MUnattached    
21825:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21925:08   Ann Dalton V55WTaylored Running Group    
22025:10   Barney Williams SBV45MUnattached23:1621:1316.3 
22125:11   Kai Lovett S20MUnattached    
22225:12   Claire Dutson SBSENWUnattached23:2321:0810.2 
22325:12   Lex Wilkinson  V35MUnattached21:1319:4913.3 
22425:13   Billy Clapham S20MUnattached    
22525:14   Sarah Carroll S20WUnattached    
22625:15   Martin Shevill V60MUnattached    
22725:16   Jonathan Foster V50MUnattached    
22825:18   Catherine J Richardson V40WUnattached    
22925:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23025:20   Michael Edwards V45MUnattached    
23125:20   Will Glossop V45MUnattached    
23225:22   James Bridgland V35MUnattached    
23325:24   Mark Lloyd V40MUnattached    
23425:27   Rebecca Atkins U15WUnattached    
23525:28   Roger Norton V40MUnattached    
23625:29   Elizabeth Rowe V35WPorter Valley Plodders    
23725:30   Richard Nakielny S30MUnattached    
23825:30   Rosa Pudner U15WUnattached    
23925:30   Caroline Marie Burke  V45WUnattached24:0823:0518.8 
24025:31   Frazer Johnson SBV45MUnattached25:0924:0815.0 
24125:32   Sarah Riley S30WUnattached    
24225:33   Simon Roberts S25MUnattached    
24325:34   Bethany Gladley SBS25WUnattached25:1924:2118.4 
24425:35   Andrew Ireland V45MUnattached    
24525:36   Matt Stevens S20MUnattached    
24625:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24725:37   Mamen Vicente V35WUnattached    
24825:38   Andrew Clayden  V45MUnattached23:3822:0528.6 
24925:38   Neil Sheehan V60MUnattached    
25025:39   Nigel Lewis SBV40MUnattached23:5621:5117.0 
Page: 1 2 3