Coventry parkrun # 301 External Results
Coventry
23 Jan 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:16   Stuart Hopkins SBV35MKenilworth Runners17:0616:203.3 
317:25   Edward Hill S25MUnattached    
417:58   Kev Hope  V35MKenilworth Runners16:3016:303.5 
517:59   Hugh Oliver James Watkin  SENMUnattached17:4517:222.2 
618:13   Lewis Avery PBS20MCoventry Uni18:1318:046.1 
718:14   Tim Down SBV40MSpa Striders18:1417:453.9 
818:14   Gary Wallace  V45MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters18:0517:399.2 
918:17   Andrew Crabtree SBV35MKenilworth Runners17:3917:202.3 
1018:21   Aaron Bodycote  V40MCoventry17:5716:1013.0 
1118:36   Gary Collis V35MUnattached    
1218:38   James Stanier SBSENMUnattached18:2418:1616.5 
1318:44   Michael Sherriff S30MUnattached    
1418:51   Richard Knighton S25MUnattached    
1518:57   Sam Drabble V40MWest Diddly Fire Circus    
1619:02   Graeme Kafka SBS30MTyne Bridge17:2917:121.7 
1719:08   Joseph Mulenga SBV35MCoventry19:0818:408.0 
1819:20   Gary Smith SBV45MCoventry Triathletes18:3418:117.1 
1919:23   Scott Jenkins SBU20MWarwick Uni17:2817:284.5 
2019:39   Michael Romanienko  V35MCoventry19:0716:537.6 
2119:46   Rolf Hoelmer PBV40MHinckley19:3119:3111.1 
2219:47   Nicholas Williams SBV40MKenilworth Runners18:5418:014.0 
2319:52   Peter J Hall SBV45MMassey Ferguson18:1718:175.4 
2419:54   Martin Wakenshaw V35MUnattached    
2519:56   Tom Rawling S20MUnattached    
2620:00   Grahame Flanagan  V45MMassey Ferguson19:4218:279.9 
2720:02   Chris Goodman S30MUnattached    
2820:07   Richard Hodge  V40MNorthbrook18:5018:197.0 
2920:07   Richard Alan Bruce V40MCoventry Triathletes    
3020:11   Tom Watts SBS25MMassey Ferguson19:2518:363.9 
3120:12   Alex Manton S20MUnattached    
3220:16   Paul Andrew Avery V45MUnattached    
3320:18   Jamie Turner PBV35MMassey Ferguson20:1020:1019.8 
3420:24   George Andrew Avery U18MUnattached    
3520:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:27   Duncan James Clark  V40MUnattached19:2718:255.5 
3720:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:38   Steve King S30MUnattached    
3920:39   Richard Thompson V40MUnattached    
4020:40   Steve Mumford SBV50MMassey Ferguson19:5819:1711.8 
4120:43   Lewis Cresswell PBU15MRugby & Northampton20:4320:4329.8 
4220:44   Alex Ferguson S25MUnattached    
4320:45   Clare Hinton SBV35WSpa Striders19:4019:308.5 
4420:46   Craig Mead S30MUnattached    
4520:49   Paul Furness  V40MRugby & Northampton19:5118:538.9 
4620:51   Darren Pettifer PBV35MKenilworth Runners19:5819:5812.3 
4720:55   Colin Hodgskinson SBV35MKirkstall20:0119:457.8 
4820:57   Andy Gandon V60MUnattached    
4920:57   Roehan Olivier V35MUnattached    
5021:04   Matthew Tilt U18MUnattached    
5121:07   Nick Vernon SBV45MHuncote21:0720:3212.8 
5221:07   Nick Rossell S25MUnattached    
5321:10   Matt Carroll  V40MRugby & Northampton18:5917:522.9 
5421:11   Joshua Norman  U20MKingston upon Hull20:2819:517.0 
5521:11   David Brewis SBS25MSphinx19:1416:420.6 
5621:12   Terry Moroney SBV50MUnattached20:0920:0010.4 
5721:17   Rob Richardson  V40MUnattached19:4818:347.3 
5821:18   John Carey V45MCoventry Godiva Harriers    
5921:18   Ian Gower  V50MCoventry/Midland Masters19:5418:387.5 
6021:21   Yuanwei Xu S25MUnattached    
6121:23   Paul Hunt V35MUnattached    
6221:27   Esther Illman PBS25WKenilworth Runners21:0419:567.4 
6321:30   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners20:4020:279.3 
6421:31   David Halligan U20MUnattached    
6521:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:39   Andrew Bowskill PBV40MUnattached20:5620:5614.9 
6721:42   Stu Martin PBV50MKenilworth Runners21:3420:498.5 
6821:43   Jack Pegler S20MCoventry University AC    
6921:45   Luke Malin S25MUnattached    
7021:46   Jerome Rousseau V40MUnattached    
7121:47   Ian Ashby V45MUnattached    
7221:48   Marie Edmunds PBS25WMassey Ferguson21:4320:358.5 
7321:49   Peter Barzetovic  V50MNuneaton20:2419:357.9 
7421:49   Adam Simmonds  S25MCoventry Triathletes20:4419:557.8 
7521:51   James Clarke SBV40MUnattached20:4319:3510.0 
7621:52   Natasha Blunt SBS25WRunning Forever21:3619:1410.9 
7722:00   Paul Davies V40MUnattached    
7822:00   Matt Griffiths  V35MKenilworth Runners19:5318:5617.6 
7922:02   Zulfiqar Darr SBV45MUnattached22:0221:019.3 
8022:04   Emma Garnett V40WUnattached    
8122:05   Marc Skelton SBS30MMassey Ferguson21:1421:1416.0 
8222:07   Kevin Naughton  V60MSphinx21:0119:2910.9 
8322:09   Randeep Virk V40MUnattached    
8422:11   Michael Hamilton  SENMUnattached21:5421:1912.1 
8522:12   Duncan Beard V40MUnattached    
8622:15   Peter Kirkhope  V50MNorthbrook21:3420:039.1 
8722:16   Tony Mackness SBV55MNorthbrook21:2719:1611.9 
8822:17   Steve Colbourne PBV60MSphinx22:1722:1718.8 
8922:19   Matthew Hart S30MUnattached    
9022:21   Paul McGurk  V55MNorthbrook21:2220:0513.4 
9122:22   Jessica Rexworthy PBS25WMassey Ferguson22:2222:0613.6 
9222:22   Leighton Jackson  V35MMassey Ferguson21:5121:4117.6 
9322:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:23   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
9522:24   Amit Raut SBS30MUnattached22:1920:2229.0 
9622:28   Jonathan Seed SBV40MNorthbrook/Leamington20:1718:546.7 
9722:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9822:31   Shamka Samarasekera SBV40WKenilworth Runners22:3122:2714.4 
10022:32   Caitlin Gordon S20WUnattached    
9922:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:35   Niall Lally  SENMUnattached21:4221:1116.4 
10222:36   Barry Elkington  V55MKenilworth Runners20:4920:208.4 
10322:38   Andrew Johnson  V70MLeamington/Midland Masters21:5320:5320.8 
10422:39   David Johnson  V50MKenilworth Runners21:2921:0811.2 
10522:40   William Robertson SBV40MSphinx22:0421:1510.5 
10622:42   Mark Ursell PBV35MMassey Ferguson21:4220:437.3 
10722:42   Al Harris  S30MSphinx21:4619:4816.0 
10822:44   Mark Alldritt SBV45MKenilworth Runners20:1420:028.1 
10922:45   Craig Robinson SBV40MSphinx21:2420:379.0 
11022:46   Krzysztof Sitkowski V35MUnattached    
11122:47   Oliver Went  S25MKenilworth Runners21:5321:2425.1 
11222:49   Peter Soane V45MUnattached    
11322:50   Elizabeth Dobson SBS25WMassey Ferguson21:0820:077.9 
11422:52   John Marriott V65MUnattached    
11522:53   Harry Miller SBU15MKenilworth Runners/Leamington21:4421:0425.2 
11622:53   Richard Jardim V50MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
11722:54   Steve Bottomley SBV45MNorthbrook22:5418:4812.6 
11822:55   Graham Davies V40MUnattached    
11922:55   Samuel Lowe  U18MMassey Ferguson20:5420:039.1 
12022:57   Nathan Grassby S25MUnattached    
12122:57   Garry Doran V45MUnattached    
12222:58   Benjamin Carroll  U15MRugby & Northampton20:3719:203.4 
12322:59   Richard Filbert Bayi Le Mare SBV55MUnattached22:3522:1713.3 
12423:01   Steven John Osmond SBV35MUnattached22:0922:0913.7 
12523:05   Martin J Hammond V50MUnattached    
12623:07   Waheed Khan S30MVegan Runners    
12723:11   Mike Duggan SBV70MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland22:5122:4414.4 
12823:11   Daniel Brown S20MUnattached    
12923:14   Ryan Baker  U18MKenilworth Runners21:4618:073.1 
13023:15   Stuart Cadwallader S30MUnattached    
13123:20   Ed Smith V40MUnattached    
13223:23   Daniel Male SBS25MUnattached23:2319:5711.7 
13323:24   Sue Leonard SBV45WMassey Ferguson22:5321:5512.9 
13423:24   Fintan McSharry SBV45MSphinx22:4521:3512.8 
13523:25   Telis Smith V45MUnattached    
13623:25   Mark Smith PBV55MUnattached23:2223:2218.2 
13723:26   Cathy Mckeown SBV50WMassey Ferguson23:1322:3515.1 
13823:27   Andy Williams S25MUnattached    
13923:30   Jane Edwards SBV50WSaracens/Sphinx23:3021:2411.2 
14023:31   Thomas Thurnell-Read S30MUnattached    
14123:34   Peter Dawson  S25MUnattached22:1821:059.6 
14223:35   Charlie Mitchell S30WUnattached    
14323:38   Damian Martin Craig Bradley V35MUnattached    
14423:39   William Heaton U18MUnattached    
14523:39   Jo Fleming SBV35WSpa Striders20:5318:587.3 
14623:40   Manjit Panesar V35MUnattached    
14723:40   Dean Aldridge S25MUnattached    
14823:41   Jonathan Kent V40MUnattached    
14923:42   Jamie Warmington U15MUnattached    
15023:42   Kara Ingram PBU15WCoventry21:2621:265.0 
15123:43   Lisa Dyet SBV35WCoventry Triathletes23:4323:2424.2 
15223:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15323:45   Gary Sharp V40MUnattached    
15423:46   John Peavoy SBV65MMassey Ferguson23:4620:3717.5 
15523:47   David Pettifer  V65MKenilworth Runners20:3319:408.8 
15623:47   John Redfern V35MUnattached    
15723:49   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached23:2223:1614.0 
15823:51   Robyn McSharry  U18WSphinx22:3121:0925.6 
15923:55   Ian O'donnell PBV35MMassey Ferguson22:3521:1111.0 
16023:55   Lukasz Nowacki V35MUnattached    
16123:57   James Towey SBS30MMassey Ferguson23:1021:0824.0 
16223:57   Philip Sellars SBS30MDerwent Cockermouth/Massey Ferguson23:1822:4413.5 
16323:58   Lisa Bragg SBV45WNorthbrook23:5822:2614.5 
16424:03   Andrew Hales  V45MSphinx23:1822:3114.2 
16524:03   Edward Powell V40MUnattached    
16624:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:06   Simon John Levermore SBV45MUnattached22:4621:3615.8 
16824:07   Dan Rathbone  V50MUnattached22:1920:2517.4 
16924:18   Thomas Dille S25MUnattached    
17024:19   Fred Rex SBV45MKenilworth Runners23:4921:0116.2 
17124:19   Michael Brown V50MUnattached    
17224:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17324:26   Greg Smith V45MUnattached    
17424:27   Marc Rexworthy S30MUnattached    
17524:28   Imran Ali  V35MSphinx22:4121:5912.4 
17624:29   Iain Gorrie V40MUnattached    
17724:30   Paul Cozens SBV55MSphinx24:0422:3316.4 
17824:32   Tom Williams  V40MKenilworth Runners22:1219:5812.7 
17924:33   Greg Wallam V40MUnattached    
18024:36   Amarjit Randhawa SBV50MSphinx22:0821:1210.3 
18124:36   Hossein Shahverdi V40MUnattached    
18224:38   Mark Dolphin V50MUnattached    
18324:40   David Williams SBV50MUnattached19:3919:227.3 
18424:40   Brendan Spain SBV35MUnattached24:0123:4426.3 
18524:42   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
18624:43   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:5118:514.8 
18724:45   Carmel Capelett SBV40WMassey Ferguson24:0524:0516.7 
18824:46   William J. Skinner S20MUnattached    
18924:48   David Mills V40MUnattached    
19024:48   Haden Smith  S30MUnattached22:5521:2515.2 
19124:50   Rachel Taylor  S30WCoventry Triathletes/Unattached22:2922:2712.8 
19224:55   Alfie Pyott SBU11MCoventry22:3722:3726.5 
19324:56   Chris Coop SBV40MKenilworth Runners22:5022:5017.2 
19424:58   Clare Gillbe S30WUnattached    
19525:00   David Tittle  V55MUnattached22:2822:1316.9 
19625:04   Ian Minty SBV50MUnattached25:0423:4721.1 
19725:06   Vlad Cristea U20MUnattached    
19825:07   Craig Spafford SBSENMUnattached24:0923:4817.3 
19925:10   Dorota Woloszynska SBV35WKenilworth Runners22:4621:209.6 
20025:11   Alistair Reynolds U18MUnattached    
20125:13   Adnan Shahid U20MUnattached    
20225:13   Russel Lever V40MUnattached    
20325:13   Michelle Barratt V40WUnattached    
20425:14   Harry Spain U15MUnattached    
20525:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20625:15   Steve Mackie SBV50MUnattached24:0323:1119.0 
20725:17   Brent Davis PBV50MCoventry21:5020:059.0 
20825:20   Leo Stacey U11MUnattached    
20925:20   Nathan Lewis S30MUnattached    
21025:23   Matthew Chevassut V50MUnattached    
21125:26   Ruth Calderbank SBV60WStratford-upon-Avon24:5123:3819.8 
21225:27   Zach Bradshaw U18MUnattached    
21325:28   Catherine Dixon S20WUnattached    
21425:29   Ethan Capelett U11MUnattached    
21525:30   Narinder Bains  V45MSaracens22:1920:3813.7 
21625:31   Lee Osborne V35MUnattached    
21725:31   Robert Wardle S25MUnattached    
21825:31   Henry Whitney  V55MUnattached25:1322:4019.2 
21925:32   Stephen Burke V55MUnattached    
22025:34   Samuel Griffiths U11MUnattached    
22125:34   Sasha Tamesa Bradley V40WUnattached    
22225:35   Sarah Robertson V45WUnattached    
22325:36   Garry Weston  V60MUnattached23:1021:3818.1 
22425:37   Pete Griffiths SBV40MUnattached25:0023:1322.4 
22525:42   Steven Smith V50MUnattached    
22625:42   Seb Jones-Brain  S30MNorthbrook19:3019:3019.7 
22725:43   Dimeji Merit U18MUnattached    
22825:44   Kevin Coughlan  V50MNorthbrook21:4521:4511.0 
22925:46   James Padvis  V40MMassey Ferguson22:0322:0313.7 
23025:49   Dylan Emery U15MUnattached    
23125:53   Tracy Stanley V55WUnattached    
23225:53   Elizabeth Bruce U15WCoventry Triathletes    
23325:55   Nick Adams V40MUnattached    
23425:55   Abul Qasim Asadi U20MUnattached    
23526:04   Mark Jeffrey SBV40MCoventry Triathletes25:0322:2813.9 
23626:05   Anna Hughes S30WUnattached    
23726:06   Jodh Panesar V40MUnattached    
23826:08   Stuart Calderbank  V65MNorthern Masters23:3820:2522.6 
23926:09   Declan Hobley U18MUnattached    
24026:12   Christopher Jackson V40MUnattached    
24126:17   Mark Williams  V55MMassey Ferguson24:2624:2622.7 
24226:18   Paul Dodson V45MCoventry Triathletes    
24326:19   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx22:0320:1711.6 
24426:21   Cheryl Thomas SBV45WRugby & Northampton23:5423:5417.3 
24526:22   Eloise Green  U11WCoventry23:0423:046.9 
24626:26   William Nyawera V35MUnattached    
24726:28   Andrea Clarke V40WUnattached    
24826:28   Toby Clarke SBU15MNuneaton22:3821:3220.3 
24926:34   Lizzie Watts PBS25WMassey Ferguson24:3023:4513.9 
25026:35   Tai Kelly-evans SBS20MUnattached21:1519:496.7 
Page: 1 2 3