Trotters 5 External Results
Bolton
6 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:04   Jonothan Kay PBU23MBolton28:0428:04-4.1 
228:33   Philip Eccleston  V35MBurnden28:1427:4813.8 
328:54   John Knowles  V40MBolton27:5827:382.6 
429:14   David Smith  V35MLeigh27:2927:255.4 
529:43   Phillip Williams  SENMLeigh28:5128:103.9 
629:49   Matthew Walker PBU20MBolton29:0329:038.5 
730:25   Paul Edwards SBSENMSpa Striders29:5129:043.3 
830:29   David Jackson SBV45MHorwich30:2928:266.3 
930:44   Scott Crompton SBSENMBolton30:4430:359.9 
1030:46   Steven Henderson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester29:4429:090.8 
1130:50   Simon Dally  V45MBolton/Vegan28:2328:235.4 
1230:54   Michael Hallas SENMHorwich R M I Harriers    
1331:24   Robert Walsh  V40MChorley ATC29:1528:311.6 
1431:54   Richard Smith  SENMLeigh29:3829:382.2 
1531:54   Tim Johnstone V40MChorley Ac & Tri    
1632:01   Andrew Henderson PBV35MBurnden32:0132:0118.2 
1732:19   Daniel Shaw SBU20MBolton32:1928:51-0.4 
1832:26   Dominic Gavan SENMBolton United Harriers & Ac    
1932:32   Alex Mackenzie SENM     
2032:36   Neal Emmerson  SENMRadcliffe31:1828:25-1.4 
2132:38   Byron Edwards SBV40MBury32:3828:45-1.0 
2232:39   Simon Jackson PBV40MSale Harriers Manchester32:3932:394.0 
2332:43   Tim Shaw V40M     
2433:08   Lee Purdy SENM     
2533:10   Mark Riches SBV50MAstley & Tyldesley33:1029:357.1 
2633:16   Martin Quinn  V40MChorley ATC30:5330:256.9 
2733:27   Lee White  V40MBurnden31:3530:234.9 
2833:27   Nicola Cartridge  SENWBolton31:4731:4715.3 
2933:41   Gary Stevens SBV35MAstley & Tyldesley33:4130:509.9 
3033:43   Keith Thomas  V55MBurnden31:3627:5610.0 
3133:52   Robert Short  SENMBurnden31:0929:342.4 
3233:55   Neil Hughes  V40MAstley & Tyldesley31:3431:3416.5 
3333:59   David Hanson PBV45MBolton33:5933:5925.9 
3434:08   Pete Baistow SBV35MPendle34:0831:116.9 
3534:12   Jonathan Bromilow  V35MDarwen Dashers33:5531:476.3 
3634:12   AN Other         
3734:20   Tony Warham SENMBolton United Harriers & Ac    
3834:23   Steven Doxey  V55MSwinton/Northern Masters31:2427:575.1 
3934:27   Andy Smalley V50MLeigh Harriers & Ac    
4034:32   Mark Collins V40MAstley & Tyldesley RR    
4134:34   Marcus Taylor SBV45MBurnden34:3430:193.8 
4234:38   Liz McLellan PBV45WBolton Metro TC33:3933:399.2 
4334:44   Peter Walker V45M     
4434:45   Fiona Ferguson SENWSpa Striders    
4534:53   Ste Davison V40MChorlton Runners    
4635:01   David Kershaw SBV55MChorley ATC35:0132:4915.1 
4735:17   Paula Pilling  V40WBurnden33:1933:196.6 
4835:23   Steve Coleman  V50MAstley & Tyldesley32:5331:0210.8 
4935:29   Ian Gregory  SENMBolton34:4631:1413.5 
5035:29   Ken Fowler  V60MBolton34:0229:3313.3 
5135:34   Peter Hunter SBSENMRadcliffe35:3434:5513.0 
5235:41   Chris March SBSENMManchester YMCA35:4131:126.4 
5335:45   Adrian Merritt  V40MBurnden33:5233:528.0 
5435:47   Garry Dutton  V50MLeigh32:5832:325.7 
5535:49   Chris Paxton PBV35MRadcliffe33:2730:474.3 
5635:49   David Simmons V40M     
5735:52   Josie Maley-Jones  V35WAstley & Tyldesley34:1132:0416.5 
5835:55   Stephen Bonney V45MBolton United Harriers & Ac    
5935:57   Ben Callaghan SENM     
6036:02   Marcus Chester SBV40MBurnden36:0233:365.9 
6136:12   Katie Oakley PBU17WBolton36:1236:1210.5 
6236:13   Gareth Jones V45MAstley & Tyldesley RR    
6336:15   Peter Woodcock SENMSwinton Running Club    
6436:15   David Pollitt V50MLeigh Harriers & Ac    
6536:19   Brendan Loughrey  V45MAstley & Tyldesley35:4732:557.3 
6636:20   Stewart Brierley  SENMBolton34:4732:4615.1 
6736:22   Lauren Marsden  V40WSwinton34:0533:197.3 
6836:26   Laurence Keighley  V45MBurnden34:1333:437.1 
6936:31   Nick Howarth  V50MBolton32:4332:1912.3 
7036:31   James Rideout  V50MBolton33:1631:309.9 
7136:31   Paul Mills  V50MBolton31:5631:017.6 
7236:32   Tony Wall SBV55MBurnden36:3235:079.8 
7336:38   Andy Duffy  V50MBurnden34:1729:138.4 
7436:38   Stewart Jones SBV55MBurnden36:3831:1818.4 
7536:38   Lesley Fisher  V55WBurnden36:3632:4015.3 
7636:45   Sarah Watton SENW     
7736:48   Jackie Price  V35WAstley & Tyldesley35:2534:5611.9 
7836:51   Ian Riggs SBV40MUnattached36:5134:367.3 
7936:51   Cathy Flitcroft  V50WBolton36:0636:069.6 
8037:02   Paul Rutherford  V50MSwinton36:4232:4911.3 
8137:07   Chris Bennett  V35MAstley & Tyldesley35:2432:517.1 
8237:08   David Burke  V60MNorthern Masters/Swinton35:1029:5416.2 
8337:10   Gwen Kinloch  V55WBurnden34:4433:237.7 
8437:13   Gareth Doherty SENM     
8537:24   Andrew Howarth SBV50MLeigh37:2434:1210.1 
8637:40   Ryan Mewis SENM     
8737:41   Andrew Gallagher  V50MBolton34:4834:4817.4 
8837:49   Stuart Parsonson SBV40MBolton37:4935:0013.5 
8937:52   Tim Hayle SENM     
9037:55   David Owen SENMChorley Ac & Tri    
9138:03   Edward Gilbertson  SENMChorley ATC35:5535:558.4 
9238:09   Jonathan Sides  V45MSwinton37:0435:4610.3 
9338:10   Ashraf Kazee V50M     
9438:14   Paul Wareing  V50MChorley ATC33:5832:068.1 
9538:17   Chris Reid SBV50MSt. Helens Striders38:1732:469.8 
9638:19   Steve McVey V55MKestrel Super Flyers    
9738:25   Rachel Bailey  U17WBolton37:3534:415.8 
9838:32   Simon Townsend  V50MChorley ATC35:5935:1920.4 
9938:45   Matthew Cocker SENM     
10038:49   Martin Bates  V55MWesham/Civil Service34:5929:5711.8 
10138:54   Nick Barnes SBV35MRadcliffe38:5437:5713.9 
10239:01   Emma Rettig V35WManchester Ymca Harriers    
10339:07   James Gu SBSENMManchester YMCA39:0738:1332.7 
10439:11   David Smith V55M     
10539:14   Matthew Pemrick  V40MBolton36:1736:1710.5 
10639:17   Steven Bate  V35MBurnden35:4535:459.6 
10739:22   Andrew Nightingale  V40MWigan Phoenix36:3333:4813.7 
10839:26   Mike O'Brien SBV55MManchester YMCA38:0136:5714.7 
10939:27   Susan Fletcher SBV35WAstley & Tyldesley39:2734:5618.2 
11039:30   Mel Walker  V70MBurnden38:5634:2915.9 
11139:31   Steve Quinn V40M     
11239:31   John Smalley V55M     
11339:32   Jenny Yates SBV50WBury39:3236:319.0 
11439:37   Lara Dickinson  V35WChorley ATC37:1037:1015.4 
11539:38   Dayna Currie SENW     
11639:40   Don Nichol SBV60MBurnden39:2935:3113.2 
11739:43   Anne Ferguson  V55WBurnden37:4235:1410.9 
11839:46   Ashley Taylor SENM     
11939:47   Theresa Shaw  V45WSalford Met38:5538:5513.4 
12039:57   Kieran Lomas SENMAstley & Tyldesley RR    
12140:05   Alan Tatterton V55M     
12240:06   Craig Philpot  V40MBurnden38:3836:1419.3 
12340:09   Timothy Taylor  V55MBurnden39:1135:4713.1 
12440:12   Katy Thompson  V40WBurnden39:0537:2820.0 
12540:17   Olivia Kearney  U17WBolton36:5536:5522.6 
12640:23   Lawrence Pinnell  V45MHorwich38:2538:2512.7 
12740:24   Simon Thorne SBV40MBolton40:2436:1918.2 
12840:26   Paul Blakemore SENMWigan Phoenix    
12940:33   Ruth Mewis V35W     
13040:36   Charlotte Howorth SENW     
13140:42   Julie Hodgkiss V45WSwinton Running Club    
13240:48   Tim Waters V45MWigan Phoenix    
13340:48   Helen Nation PBV35WSwinton38:5636:3510.4 
13440:54   Christine Boardman SBSENWHorwich40:5438:5333.2 
13540:59   Ian Pudge SBV40MBurnden40:5930:5115.4 
13641:03   Nev McGuinness V50MGmc Fire Service Triathlon    
13741:04   Graham King V45M     
13841:05   Louise Simpson  V35WAstley & Tyldesley39:1038:3213.5 
13941:06   Lorraine Halwood PBV40WBurnden41:0641:0423.3 
14041:08   Stephen Symons SBV50MManchester YMCA39:4736:4617.0 
14141:14   Rachel Hancock V40W     
14241:14   Kate Holden SENW     
14341:15   Donna Cooper SBV40WBolton41:1538:5224.0 
14441:15   P Spencer Gray SENMAstley & Tyldesley RR    
14541:16   Finlay Coyne V65M     
14641:16   George Fielding  V55MSwinton40:3536:2710.6 
14741:29   Andrew Laycock  V45MLostock39:0335:4313.1 
14841:29   Rachel Hodgkinson  V45WLeigh40:0138:3513.0 
14941:32   Joshua Darby SENMAstley & Tyldesley RR    
15041:47   Stephen Freeman V45M     
15141:49   Ben Crook SENM     
15241:51   Chris Worthington SENM     
15341:58   Ben Knight SBV40MBurnden41:5837:0410.7 
15442:00   Matthew Dunn SENM     
15542:03   Steven Thomasson PBV35MHorwich38:1337:5611.8 
15642:07   Paul Chapman SENM     
15742:07   Chloe Ainsworth SENWWigan Phoenix    
15842:10   Rachael Gibson  SENWChorley ATC38:5937:0617.6 
15942:19   Hannah Edwards SBSENWBolton42:1941:3327.9 
16042:21   Patrick Filio SENM     
16142:22   Adam Traynor SENM     
16242:24   Peter John Murphy  V55MDarwen RG41:3436:2920.0 
16342:30   Chris Hart V45M     
16442:30   Kath Vickers V55W     
16542:33   Paul Wareing  V50MChorley ATC33:5832:068.1 
16642:39   Carl Prince PBV45MChorley ATC42:3942:3924.9 
16742:45   Iain Dredge SENM     
16842:46   Paul Shier SBV35MSwinton41:5041:0919.6 
16942:49   Julie Lomax SBV40WBolton42:4939:3120.9 
17042:52   Chris Taylor V45M     
17142:59   Chris Mann SENM     
17243:05   Howard Sidery V55Mnattached    
17343:07   Ian Hamilton  V65MAstley & Tyldesley41:0836:3820.2 
17443:21   Ani Das SENM     
17543:22   David Halliday  V35MSwinton41:5634:4719.2 
17643:25   Sarah Sutcliffe  V40WBurnden41:2737:4514.7 
17743:25   Jackie Oakes SBV40WBurnden43:2536:1913.7 
17843:26   Simon Thorne  V40MBolton40:2436:1918.2 
17943:26   Clare Unsworth PBV40WAstley & Tyldesley43:2643:2629.9 
18043:28   Andy Warburton  V50MBurnden41:4338:2115.3 
18143:35   Elaine Roper  V55WBurnden42:0238:5618.8 
18243:36   Helen Charlesworth PBSENWManchester RR43:3643:3628.1 
18343:38   AN Other         
18443:40   Ian Shaw V55M     
18543:41   David Broadhurst  V40MBurnden42:2236:2012.4 
18643:48   Graham Townshend V45MAstley & Tyldesley RR    
18743:53   Neil Critchley SBV45MBurnden43:5335:0114.9 
18844:02   Philip Norman Lamb SBV50MBurnden44:0241:0825.7 
18944:08   Rachel Haslam  SENWAstley & Tyldesley40:2440:2421.7 
19044:14   Judith Bonnar V45W     
19144:32   Geoff Cotterill  V55MManchester YMCA41:3540:1529.5 
19244:38   James Lambe SBV50MSale Harriers Manchester44:3840:4528.8 
19344:43   Stephanie Goodchild SBV50WManchester YMCA44:4340:2016.3 
19444:49   Deborah Flitcroft SBSENWBolton44:4944:2336.0 
19544:54   Neil Anderson V40M     
19644:56   Trevor Fishwick  V40MBurnden40:3239:2228.2 
19745:05   Leroy Wallace V50M     
19845:05   Steven Kramer SENM     
19945:16   Michael Cook PBSENMBurnden45:1645:1633.2 
20045:27   Jon Paramor  V60MManchester YMCA39:3636:3016.1 
20145:28   Jude Povey PBV35WBurnden45:2845:2834.9 
20245:44   Stuart Whitehead V40M     
20345:50   Michael Wilson V50MChorley Ac & Tri    
20445:56   Eileen Royle  V65WRadcliffe42:1940:5633.5 
20546:03   Vince Ashton  V40MRadcliffe39:1738:2017.5 
20646:10   David Pearson SBV60MBurnden46:1035:3334.3 
20746:12   Laura Stanley SENW     
20846:14   Joseph Gavin SENM     
20946:17   Stephanie Nield  SENWSwinton44:1043:4316.7 
21046:17   Emma Walker SBV40WBurnden46:1743:0419.7 
21146:31   Steve Hart  V55MSwinton44:1038:4425.7 
21246:31   Alison Saunders V35W     
21346:35   Greg Oulton  V45MLytham St. Annes41:4938:0419.7 
21446:38   Tim Green SENM     
21546:44   J Rushworth-Claeys SENW     
21646:49   Ryan McNeill SENM     
21746:57   Caroline Sidery V55W     
21847:00   Craig Leatherbarrow PBV50MBurnden47:0047:0030.6 
21947:01   David Williamson  V45MSwinton46:5840:2620.1 
22047:01   Richard Lord PBV50MBurnden47:0147:0122.0 
22147:04   Neil Bonnar V50M     
22247:06   Barry Skelton V45M     
22347:06   Christine Farnworth V40WAtherton    
22447:19   Nicola Scott PBV40WAstley & Tyldesley47:1947:1917.9 
22547:20   Vanessa Thomson  V35WAstley & Tyldesley47:1141:0120.6 
22647:26   Matt Richardson SBSENMManchester RR47:2643:5828.1 
22747:26   Stephen Hancock V50M     
22847:27   Rob Foster  V45MAstley & Tyldesley46:1446:1434.7 
22947:29   Nick Haworth SBV35MBurnden47:2943:0614.9 
23047:31   Sarah Roberts  V45WDarwen RG41:5641:5619.7 
23147:37   Patrick Cleary V50MFylde Coast Runners    
23247:40   Chris Nightingale  V45MWigan Phoenix43:3435:5018.3 
23347:48   A WhitehouseSmith V40MSwinton Running Club    
23447:50   Jenna Leeks  SENWBurnden47:3140:3623.6 
23547:56   Michael Ibbotson V50M     
23648:02   Anna Goodwin  V40WSwinton45:3741:2023.5 
23748:10   Tracy Loughrey  V45WAstley & Tyldesley44:3843:5521.5 
23848:16   Robert Lilliott SENM     
23948:18   Stacey Andrew PBSENWFylde Coast Runners48:1848:1831.7 
24048:22   Laura Crook SENW     
24148:24   Karan Taylor SBV45WBurnden48:2445:1532.0 
24248:25   Pamela Hardman  V55WLytham St. Annes42:1539:1116.2 
24348:25   Jonathan Lilliott V50M     
24448:26   Anthony Foster SBV65MBurnden48:2640:5531.9 
24548:36   Philip Glassrook PBV70MBurnden48:3648:3636.0 
24648:39   John Evans V55M     
24748:52   Nicola Deeran SENW     
24848:56   ?Clare Unsworth V40WAstley & Tyldesley RR    
24949:07   Debra Hennessey  V45WBurnden47:5146:5324.7 
25049:16   Joan Cooke  V40WAstley & Tyldesley46:2843:0618.1 
Page: 1 2