Self Transcendence 10K External Results
Battersea Park
5 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:56   Christopher Greenwood  V40MKent31:5031:16-3.2 
232:24   Elliott Robinson SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District32:2430:076.8 
332:59   Chris Thomas PBU23MThames Valley/Imperial College32:5332:14-1.3 
432:59   Lawrence Avery PBV35MKent32:5932:59-1.2 
532:59   Paul Piper PBSENMWest 432:5932:59-2.5 
633:18   Danny Kendall SBV35MCambridge H33:1832:19-2.6 
733:36   James Ellis PBU23MThames Valley/Imperial College33:2732:29-2.6 
833:58   Max Lovell  SENMClapham Chasers33:2733:152.0 
934:02   Oliver Kean  SENMHighgate33:1733:174.7 
1034:03   Peter Lighting PBV35MKent33:1333:13-2.6 
1134:05   Niall Robinson PBSENMBrighton & Hove/Kent34:0533:465.8 
1234:14   Hamish Cropper PBSENMClapham Chasers/Australia34:1434:1414.5 
1334:16   Steve Hodges PBSENMCambridge H34:1634:161.5 
1434:24   Stuart Beaney  V40MKent34:1933:06-0.6 
1534:30   Calum Fraser SBSENMKent/Bath Uni34:3034:10-0.3 
1634:32   Tal Ramsay PBU23MClapham Chasers/Herne Hill34:3234:3210.6 
1734:39   Steve Woolley SBSENMWest 434:3933:05-1.5 
1834:43   Rich Berry SBV40MWest 434:4334:341.3 
1934:56   Johnny Suttle SBSENMQueens Park34:5632:58-1.3 
2034:58   Gareth Anderson  SENMKent33:2432:491.3 
2135:16   Cedric Hauben PBSENMKing's College London/Belgium35:1635:1615.2 
2235:16   Luke Jones PBSENMKing's College London/Australia35:1635:1620.1 
2335:20   Tim Lawrence SBSENMKent35:2034:10-0.4 
2435:21   Harry Hamburg PBSENMUnattached35:2135:2117.6 
2535:26   Cameron Gibson PBU17MGuildford & Godalming35:2035:207.3 
2635:42   Carl Fiford SBSENMOrion35:2935:297.0 
2735:46   Stewart McAndie PBV40MUnattached35:4634:500.7 
2836:09   Joe Walsh SENM     
2936:17   Ewan Bate PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley36:1736:171.8 
3036:23   Jonathan Hopkin PBV45MLondon Heathside36:2336:237.5 
3136:33   Brendan Donnelly SBSENMNewcastle & District/Highgate36:3335:041.2 
3236:34   Bo James SENMHighate Harriers    
3336:34   Hannah Viner  U20WHighgate/Edinburgh Uni35:2034:000.5 
3436:40   Brian O'Keeffe SBV35MSerpentine/Ireland36:4035:492.8 
3536:47   David Williams PBV40MSutton Runners36:0734:18-0.6 
3636:59   Chris Rawcliffe PBSENM26.236:5936:593.0 
3737:07   Andrew Collins PBU20MHighgate36:4036:3212.4 
3837:09   Keith Scofield SBV35MClapham Chasers35:3735:323.5 
3937:09   Martin Carmack SBV45MSerpentine36:5736:573.6 
4037:13   Adam Mitchell SBV35MLondon Heathside37:1335:543.7 
4137:21   Dan Holmes SBV35MClapham Chasers/Newquay & Par37:2135:319.9 
4237:25   Rebecca Piggott PBSENWLondon Heathside37:2536:453.0 
4337:35   Kevin Rice PBSENMHorley Harriers37:3537:356.1 
4437:52   David Miller SBV40MBarnes37:4437:004.2 
4537:53   Tom Blanshard SENM     
4637:55   Nicholas Manderson SBSENMSerpentine37:5537:2812.3 
4738:01   Martyn Annetts PBV50MNorth Herts38:0138:0111.2 
4838:15   Tom Watson SENM     
4938:18   Megan De Silva  SENWRanelagh37:3137:314.4 
5038:33   Tom Easten PBV35MEaling Eagles34:5634:420.7 
5138:35   Laurence Duffy SBV55MStragglers38:3537:274.3 
5238:43   Matt Hales V35M     
5338:48   Paul Sterland  V40MClapham Chasers36:4136:213.5 
5438:51   Martin White  V35MEaling Eagles38:1137:104.3 
5539:09   Barakat Jassem PBV35MSerpentine39:0939:0913.5 
5639:09   James Spooner PBSENMUnattached38:1736:124.5 
5739:10   Richard Carter SBV35MStragglers39:1037:313.5 
5839:13   Sophie Tomaszczyk PBSENWWest 439:1339:135.5 
5939:21   Jake Spencer  SENMLondon Heathside37:3036:182.7 
6039:21   Lawrence Bate SBV45MDorking & Mole Valley39:2138:585.8 
6139:26   William Glanville PBSENMUnattached39:2639:2621.5 
6239:41   Matt Deamer PBSENMSweatshop39:4139:4124.2 
6340:19   Richard Hooley SBV50MThames Valley39:4038:376.8 
6440:30   Tom Chetham V45MHercules Wimbledon    
6540:39   Stewart Wilson V35M     
6640:43   Laura Boon SENWEvrotas Rc    
6740:50   Niclas Lundquist SENMClapham Chasers    
6840:53   Georg Isola SBV35MMornington Chasers/Austria40:5339:2213.4 
6941:00   Glen Morgan SBV50MSouth London/Veterans41:0040:3711.7 
7041:06   Kieran Santry  V35MEaling Eagles/Ireland40:2239:094.9 
7141:09   Mark Parrett SENM     
7241:20   Seb Le Digabel SENMEvrotas Rc    
7341:23   Chris Scott PBV40MUnattached41:2341:235.2 
7441:23   Tadeusz Sekretarczyk SBV50MUnattached/Poland41:2339:4625.0 
7541:32   Annaka Charters  SENWMornington Chasers41:1439:226.2 
7641:44   Bernadette Van Wijk PBSENWSerpentine/Netherlands41:4441:4425.2 
7741:54   Susanne Zibung PBSENWSerpentine/Switzerland41:5441:5427.1 
7842:16   Robert Ferguson SBSENMThames Valley42:1637:5510.4 
7942:21   Lydia White (was O'Donoghue)  SENWEaling Eagles39:0839:0812.4 
8042:29   Chris Rogers PBSENMUnattached42:2941:4910.7 
8142:32   Rosy Gross PBV35WUnattached42:3242:3210.0 
8242:41   Ian Tidder SBV50MWimbledon Windmilers42:4139:4410.5 
8342:46   Sarah Dudgeon SBV35WSerpentine42:4640:015.7 
8442:50   Kitty Walsh PBSENWEdinburgh AC/Ferrybank/Ireland42:5042:5034.1 
8542:54   Rachael Porter SBV35WClapham Chasers42:5442:379.5 
8643:13   Ken McCallum SBV40MSerpentine42:0042:009.8 
8743:18   Tom Pierce SENM     
8843:18   Claire Morris PBV35WEaling Eagles43:1843:189.7 
8943:28   Nick Mazitelli SENM     
9043:37   Martin Klein V55M     
9143:45   Joy Wright  V40WBournemouth43:2740:2710.6 
9243:48   Charles Craven SBV50MFulham43:4841:386.1 
9344:23   Michael Griffith SENM     
9444:24   Becky Laurence SBV35WStriders of Croydon44:2444:0614.3 
9544:33   Richard Ludwig SENM     
9644:35   John Hinchin V45MNo    
9744:46   David Smith  V55MSerpentine41:1339:0014.7 
9844:53   Bruno Noble SENM     
9945:02   Justin Bateman SBV40MFulham45:0242:5219.2 
10045:17   Marcus Mason SENM     
10145:32   Ian Mursell SBV60MVeterans45:3243:3615.4 
10245:53   Johnny Downey SENMFinn Valley Ac    
10345:58   Patrick Bowen SENM     
10446:27   Leslie Plaisted V35W     
10546:34   Brad Taylor V35M     
10646:37   Tanas Popovski V50MSri Chinmoy Ac    
10747:06   Clive Connaughton SENM     
10847:07   Robert Hutchinson SBV55MWest 447:0745:4414.9 
10947:50   Stutz Urs V35M     
11048:14   Kirsty Wheeler  SENWHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University47:5146:4718.0 
11148:35   Gary Wells SENM     
11248:37   Johnny Mc Laughlin SENM     
11348:48   Laura Tanner SBSENWUnattached48:4848:2526.0 
11450:25   Viktor Kazakov SENM     
11550:28   Oxana Novikova SENWEvrotas    
11651:06   Lucy Orhnial PBSENWFul-On TC51:0651:0621.3 
11751:47   Victoria Short V35W     
11852:06   Rachel Annetts SBV55WNorth Herts52:0650:5322.6 
11952:36   Charly Stephens PBV35MUnattached52:3642:007.6 
12052:45   Briony Mullan SENW     
12153:14   Joe ? SENM     
12253:17   Pete Warren  V75MRanelagh52:3341:3322.5 
12354:11   Jessica Fitzgerald SENW     
12454:19   Nikhita Ajit Kumar SENW     
12554:28   Hugo Moita SENMEvrotas Rc    
12654:32   John Grigg V60MFulham Running Club    
12754:54   Pauline Mason SENW     
12855:36   Jolanta Jasiulionyte SENW     
12955:43   Michiel Thewis SENM     
13056:03   Steve Butcher V55M     
13156:31   Sunanda Sarker Bell V50W     
13256:54   Beate Vogt SBV55WSerpentine/Germany56:5452:0226.6 
13357:43   Helen Chan V35WSerpentine Rc    
13458:38   Petko Mikov SENMFulham Running Club    
13558:50   Jane Memmler V50W     
13659:45   Jade Hall SENW     
13759:45   Daryl Maitland SENM     
13859:55   Kelly Tupman SENW     
13959:55   Lorna Owens SENW