Walthamstow parkrun # 153 External Results
Walthamstow
16 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:32   Paul Boddey  V35MEton Manor17:0616:502.0 
219:53   James Wood U18MUnattached    
320:53   Robert Hayday  S30MOrion18:1217:462.3 
420:57   Paul Cawley  S30MUnattached18:4518:264.8 
521:05   Celine Bradley  S30WLondon Heathside/Ireland19:2119:212.6 
621:35   David Darbyshire S30MWigan & District Harriers & AC    
721:51   Roger O'Brien S30MUnattached    
822:04   Gwilym Johnston V35MUnattached    
922:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1022:18   Richard Guest SBV40MEast London20:5619:579.5 
1122:34   Brian Forrester SBV50MUnattached20:4619:4318.7 
1222:35   Ed Sykes V35MUnattached    
1322:39   Richard Parr  S30MEton Manor19:4017:525.9 
1422:53   Martin O'Flaherty SBV45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22:5320:3128.5 
1523:00   James Tharratt  V35MOrion18:5718:575.1 
1623:06   Jonathan Wooldridge  V40MEast London20:3720:1711.6 
1723:06   Paul Stares SBV45MLondon City Runners21:4721:2611.3 
1823:14   Daniel Wilkie  S25MUnattached18:3818:3815.4 
1923:14   Adam Oliver V35MUnattached    
2023:33   Matthew Bradley S30MUnattached    
2124:12   Matt Rogers  S25MEast London22:0122:0121.7 
2224:24   Terry Warren S25MUnattached    
2324:26   Sue Spong  V55WHavering '90 Joggers21:5221:5212.8 
2424:36   Ben Frearson V50MUnattached    
2524:42   Kirsty Southgate V40WUnattached    
2625:16   Anna Jones V35WUnattached    
2725:42   Sam Bitten U15MEast London Triathletes    
2825:44   Janet Bywater  V50WEast London23:5022:5715.2 
2925:53   Paul Mc Nulty S25MUnattached    
3026:13   Anna Liebmann S30WOrion Harriers    
3126:32   Peter Loose  V55MShropshire Shufflers23:2422:5014.8 
3226:39   Daniel Phelps V40MUnattached    
3326:46   Ian West V45MUnattached    
3426:48   Dylan Williams  U18MEton Manor22:5117:292.5 
3526:51   Joseph Watts SBU15MOrion26:5122:0613.4 
3626:55   Derek Judge V50MUnattached    
3727:02   Michael Greene S25MUnattached    
3827:17   Ally Loose  S20WVale of Aylesbury24:3023:0215.9 
3927:20   Joseph Bamber U11MUnattached    
4027:22   Patrick Harper V35MUnattached    
4127:28   Nicky Bamber V45WUnattached    
4227:31   Alan Morgan V50MUnattached    
4327:39   Gerard Trill  V55MUnattached24:5624:1916.4 
4427:47   Brynmor Lloyd-Evans V45MUnattached    
4527:55   Peter Bitten V55MEast London Triathletes    
4628:09   Carron Fox V40WUnattached    
4728:10   Justin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
4828:15   Rhys Judge S20MUnattached    
4928:23   Ruel Ordonio  V40MEast London24:3022:3822.8 
5028:25   Rachel Emmett  V50WUnattached23:2423:2417.6 
5128:26   Jerry Mahon  V60MUnattached24:2920:3531.4 
5228:33   Gillian Andrews  V35WEton Manor24:5924:1414.5 
5328:47   Zara Khan S25WUnattached    
5429:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5529:12   Arthur Ansell SBU15MOrion27:5317:492.9 
5629:41   Nigel Hierons SBV45MEden Runners26:3323:2814.5 
5729:44   Lucas Bywater SBU18MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26:3225:2636.0 
5830:30   Andy Needham S30MUnattached    
5930:57   Tomas Andrews SBS30MEton Manor24:3522:5316.6 
6032:02   Liz Worrall V40WUnattached    
6132:05   Peter Keogh V55MUnattached    
6232:05   Hayley Burwell S30WUnattached    
6332:22   Penny Wiles SBV65WUnattached28:5628:5625.2 
6432:29   Robert Maggio  V65MEton Manor27:2524:4330.2 
6533:01   Janine Durrant  V40WEton Manor25:1122:5815.5 
6634:00   Jamie Lamb U15MUnattached    
6734:04   Jodie Lamb U15WUnattached    
6834:05   Darren Lamb V45MUnattached    
6935:32   Harriet Sloan-Eddolls S25WUnattached    
7036:59   Daphne Parr V55WUnattached    
7137:35   Sharron Rooney  V45WWomens Running Network/Women Running Penarth33:0027:1822.6 
7238:28   Eliza Gregory V35WUnattached    
7341:52   Kay Short V45WUnattached    
7448:24   Sarah Linklett SBV60WEton Manor48:2444:1636.0 
7548:26   Angela Lambert V50WUnattached