Harrogate parkrun # 212 External Results
Harrogate
16 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Mark Bryant  V40MLeeds City17:1516:451.4 
218:14   Warren Lowcock  V35MNidd Valley17:3417:348.4 
318:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:35   Matthew Wilkinson SBS30MNidd Valley18:0317:361.2 
518:38   Tom Joseph Mitchell SBS20MUnattached18:0617:472.7 
618:43   Rich Knell-Moore SBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC18:2618:265.2 
718:54   Martin Lofthouse SBV45MNidd Valley18:0918:093.6 
818:57   Jon Greenwell  V40MLeeds City/Otley18:0517:068.0 
919:00   Tim Hutchinson  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC18:1818:1511.0 
1019:15   Josh Fuller PBS20MHarrogate18:4217:542.7 
1119:18   Sam Anthony Mitchell SBU20MUnattached18:3318:224.7 
1219:29   Julian Murray SBV40MHarrogate18:5818:589.1 
1319:33   Tom Pratt  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC18:1617:503.9 
1419:42   Hubie Conway SBV35MHarrogate19:3619:2717.1 
1519:42   Nathan Smith SBV40MHarrogate19:4219:0010.7 
1620:07   Jens Wolf V40MDONG Energy AS Løb    
1720:09   Jermaine Rudd PBS25MRAF TC20:0920:0913.8 
1820:16   Adam Newton  V35MHarrogate19:1819:147.2 
1920:34   Neil Holloway  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC18:5918:546.7 
2020:38   Alistair Grant V45MHarrogate Tri Club    
2120:43   Daniel Foley SBV35MKnaresborough Striders19:5218:435.1 
2220:47   Philip Mason PBV55MHarrogate19:3619:3616.4 
2320:50   Dan Eagling  V35MNidd Valley/Unattached19:5119:517.2 
2420:58   Benjamin Baird SBS25MNidd Valley19:5818:443.7 
2521:01   Ruth Jones U20WUnattached    
2621:03   Ted Welton SBV40MKnaresborough Striders21:0218:404.7 
2721:03   Christian Dickson V45MUnattached    
2821:16   Ben Shacklock SBV35MHarrogate18:0818:083.5 
2921:19   Michael Hernandez SBV45MRipon19:4919:216.4 
3021:23   Mike Dunn SBV50MVocaLink Mastercard20:3119:528.4 
3121:26   Christian Adamthwaite V40MUnattached    
3221:28   Andrew Linley PBV40MValley Striders19:3319:3315.7 
3321:32   Paul Stalker V40MUnattached    
3421:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:39   Zeynu Bedru U18MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
3621:39   Ian Hesford V35MUnattached    
3721:44   Geoff King  V55MHarrogate20:0719:156.9 
3821:45   Josh Shaw U15MUnattached    
3921:50   Jim Fewtrell V50MUnattached    
4021:51   Paul Ashwell SBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:1919:438.8 
4121:53   Simon Littlewood V45MUnattached    
4221:56   Alastair Wills  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC20:5020:5013.3 
4321:57   David Burdon  V60MPudsey Pacers20:0420:049.2 
4421:58   Nicola Carter  V45WKnaresborough Striders20:5120:299.0 
4521:59   Eric Hewitt SBV45MUnattached21:4020:4712.1 
4622:01   Simon Lude S30MUnattached    
4722:03   Stephen Newton  V45MNidd Valley21:4221:2213.6 
4822:10   Luke Salmons V35MUnattached    
4922:11   Andrew Laverack V40MUnattached    
5022:15   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:5619:566.4 
5122:26   James Strutt V40MUnattached    
5222:26   Stuart Jeffries V45MUnattached    
5322:28   David Phelan V45MUnattached    
5422:30   Jim Parker V55MUnattached    
5522:31   Mark Sellers V50MUnattached    
5622:40   Martin Conroy Wilson SBV60MUnattached22:0621:3813.4 
5722:46   Nick Ritchie V40MUnattached    
5822:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:56   Harry Birch S20MUnattached    
6022:59   Laura Rhodes SBS30WUnattached21:4521:4516.6 
6123:05   Philip Hirst SBV55MIlkley23:0522:0714.7 
6223:05   David Greaves V45MUnattached    
6323:09   Stewart Lynskey SBV50MHarrogate21:5119:307.9 
6423:10   Tim Hallas V45MUnattached    
6523:11   Dave Tait SBV65MDark Peak/Ilkley23:1120:5616.0 
6623:12   Adam Atkinson  V40MUnattached18:4218:426.1 
6723:13   Mark Twitchett SBV40MRoundhay Runners20:3020:3010.9 
6823:15   Ben Newsome S30MUnattached    
6923:16   Alex Turnbull V40MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
7023:22   Darren McAvinue  V35MStadium Runners19:2318:3214.2 
7123:25   Jeremy Scott V45MUnattached    
7223:26   Matt Hall V35MUnattached    
7323:28   Richard Matless V50MUnattached    
7423:29   David Heels SBV50MLeeds & Bradford TC21:4421:4413.8 
7523:29   Nat Southworth  V35MThanet RR19:5219:529.5 
7623:33   Mark Burns V50MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
7723:33   Darrel Hollingsworth S30MUnattached    
7823:35   Michael Dawson SBV55MUnattached23:0921:3312.8 
7923:39   Michael Jacklyn V45MUnattached    
8023:40   Andy Deighton V45MUnattached    
8123:45   Simon Williams  V45MVocaLink Mastercard18:3818:385.9 
8223:45   Jordan Marsh SBS25MHarrogate TC23:2219:5814.3 
8323:46   Geoffrey Hirst  S30MHarrogate19:5619:265.7 
8423:49   Robert Earl  S30MKnaresborough Striders17:5917:597.6 
8523:54   Claire Welling SBV45WRoundhay Runners23:2523:2514.7 
8623:55   Sam Newsome S30MUnattached    
8724:00   Ralph Kidner SBV60MHyde Park Harriers23:1721:1614.9 
8824:01   Peter Grant V50MHarrogate Tri Club    
8924:02   Evan Gibbins SBU20MUnattached24:0223:3621.2 
9024:03   Carolin Aldinger S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
9124:06   Alexandra Whitaker PBU15WIlkley22:5920:108.9 
9224:07   Kevin Michael Smith V50MUnattached    
9324:09   Richard Fennell V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
9424:10   Ian Small S30MUnattached    
9524:13   Luke Fitzgerald  V45MVocaLink Mastercard23:1123:1116.2 
9624:13   David Gugan SBV50MUnattached23:1022:0215.0 
9724:19   Mark Armstrong SBV45MNidd Valley22:2122:2112.6 
9824:21   Steve Trapps  V40MWetherby22:3422:1212.7 
9924:27   Max Clark V40MUnattached    
10024:30   Eleanor Colbourn  U15WHarrogate23:4619:545.2 
10124:34   Alistair Scholes V50MUnattached    
10224:39   Tom Paget  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC/Halifax20:3918:334.4 
10324:40   Moira Mctague SBV55WNidd Valley23:5523:5517.8 
10424:42   Gary Lancaster SBV45MUnattached23:1922:0114.0 
10524:43   Sue Simpson SBV55WHarrogate22:3621:5712.8 
10624:48   Jeff McGillan V40MUnattached    
10724:52   David Stanier V50MUnattached    
10824:53   David Rowley SBV50MUnattached22:4021:5013.7 
10924:54   Steve Dodsworth SBV50MBritish Airways22:1521:039.6 
11024:55   Phil Ventress SBV40MNidd Valley23:1321:3010.7 
11124:56   Christine Smith V40WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
11224:59   Ellen Hewitt V45WUnattached    
11325:00   Michael Saunders V55MUnattached    
11425:01   Ann Chivers SBSENWRoundhay Runners/Leeds & Bradford TC23:5923:1816.0 
11525:02   Musa Korcu  V45MUnattached24:3023:0915.3 
11625:04   Amjid Khan V45MUnattached    
11725:09   David Mason SBV40MUnattached23:2619:5325.2 
11825:11   Gary Grigor V35MUnattached    
11925:13   Katie Rigby V45WUnattached    
12025:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:34   Dean Kemp V40MUnattached    
12225:40   Roger Duckworth V45MUnattached    
12325:42   James Cook  V45MNidd Valley22:2820:5310.5 
12425:46   Rachel Colbourn V45WUnattached    
12525:47   Eve Whitaker  U11WHarrogate/Ilkley22:4319:377.9 
12625:48   Pauline Hogg SBV40WLeeds & Bradford TC25:4825:0520.2 
12725:50   Jonathan Whitaker  V50MIlkley21:1321:0113.3 
12825:57   Sarah Hughan  V35WNidd Valley23:2223:0313.4 
12926:00   Clare Taylor V40WUnattached    
13026:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13126:05   Mark Hewson V45MClaro Orienteering Club    
13226:06   Chris Herrington V45MUnattached    
13326:09   Samantha Keogh S25WUnattached    
13426:12   James McQuire V45MUnattached    
13526:13   Kerry Pickard V40WUnattached    
13626:14   John Winterburn V60MUnattached    
13726:15   Mike Benson SBS30MNidd Valley24:0722:0111.8 
13826:17   Elizabeth Jackson V40WUnattached    
13926:19   Alexandra Whapples SBV45WVocaLink Mastercard24:3322:0311.3 
14026:20   Nigel Fawcett SBV50MUnattached25:1723:4120.3 
14126:26   Stephen James Fairweather V45MUnattached    
14226:29   Amelia Davis U18WUnattached    
14326:32   David McIntyre V50MUnattached    
14426:33   Richard Burton SBV55MHarrogate24:2522:2216.0 
14526:33   Simon Rose V50MUnattached    
14626:35   Marley Durrans U15WUnattached    
14726:46   Ashley Durrans V50MUnattached    
14826:56   Barry MacDonald V40MNidd Valley Road Runners    
14926:57   Sarah Parkinson V45WUnattached    
15026:58   David Rushton SBV55MNidd Valley26:4623:4122.1 
15126:58   Robyn Swainston U15WUnattached    
15227:05   Rob Carrington S30MUnattached    
15327:09   Glen Pearson V40MUnattached    
15427:11   Ewan Shaw V45MUnattached    
15527:12   David Harris SBV45MHarrogate25:0125:0119.1 
15627:18   Alison Froud V45WUnattached    
15727:19   Graham Blackburn V50MUnattached    
15827:20   Ian Ball V40MUnattached    
15927:21   Christine Wilson  V60WUnattached25:3925:3918.3 
16027:23   Maddy Colbourn U15WUnattached    
16127:26   Sharon Hardcastle  V40WUnattached20:2020:148.4 
16227:32   Martin Thornton V65MUnattached    
16327:46   David Wickens V45MUnattached    
16427:47   Andrew Weatherhead V45MUnattached    
16527:53   Aidan Miller U15MUnattached    
16627:54   Neil Douglas V45MUnattached    
16727:56   Madeleine Delucchi V60WUnattached    
16827:57   Tina Dickinson  V55WLeeds & Bradford TC26:3224:1319.3 
16928:01   Sarah Phillips S25WUnattached    
17028:02   Richard Hanen V55MUnattached    
17128:03   Andrew MacDonald V40MUnattached    
17228:09   Gavin Smith V40MUnattached    
17328:13   Ian John Marfell V35MUnattached    
17428:15   Linda Dodsworth SBV40WSunderland Strollers25:4924:5918.0 
17528:19   Jemma Potts U18WUnattached    
17628:29   Ben Gugan  U20MUnattached27:3225:4723.6 
17728:30   Paul Devall V55MUnattached    
17828:32   Martin Sutcliffe  S30MValley Striders23:4923:4915.0 
17928:33   Sharon Coles S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
18028:34   Joanne Sykes S30WUnattached    
18128:35   Isobel Harris  U15WHarrogate22:0322:0322.3 
18228:39   Michelle Irving V40WUnattached    
18328:41   Jillie Townend  V55WHarrogate26:1424:4615.8 
18428:41   Eleanor Parker U15WUnattached    
18528:42   David Halladay  V50MWetherby23:1720:2811.4 
18628:44   Craig Chisholm V50MUnattached    
18728:53   Paul Snelling V35MUnattached    
18828:57   James Sharratt V40MUnattached    
18928:57   Samuel Gibbins U11MUnattached    
19028:59   Rachel Winterhalder SBV45WUnattached27:5627:1525.1 
19128:59   Michael Gibbins V40MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
19229:04   Neal Armstrong V40MUnattached    
19329:04   Hannah Peagram SBV35WNidd Valley24:5324:5321.1 
19429:04   Rebecca Ventress  V40WNidd Valley27:0325:2419.5 
19529:08   Emma Braunton V35WUnattached    
19629:09   Francesca Rooker S30WUnattached    
19729:09   Gerard McCarthy V60MUnattached    
19829:12   Karen Dammone V55WUnattached    
19929:14   Rachel Braithwaite V35WUnattached    
20029:20   Jeremy Tilson V45MUnattached    
20129:24   Archie MacDonald U11MUnattached    
20229:29   Anthony Barker S30MUnattached    
20329:31   Malcolm Peters V45MUnattached    
20429:37   Justine Webb SBV45WUnattached28:3126:3832.8 
20529:38   Rebekah Lindley U15WUnattached    
20629:39   Heather Kirk S20WUnattached    
20729:42   Janet Kirk V50WUnattached    
20829:43   Gavin Kirk V45MUnattached    
20929:58   Sheila Kirkham V60WUnattached    
21029:58   Rob Charlesworth SBV50MKnaresborough Striders27:2727:0323.2 
21129:59   Jeff Walker  V50MNidd Valley26:4725:3818.7 
21230:00   Tara Askew  S25WHarrogate26:3426:3428.5 
21330:01   Millie Greenwood U15WUnattached    
21430:02   Clare Greenwood V45WUnattached    
21530:12   Rachel Mills V35WUnattached    
21630:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21730:24   Ethan Dewhurst U15MUnattached    
21830:24   Adrienne Dyson V55WUnattached    
21930:24   Suzy Walker V35WUnattached    
22030:29   Alexandra Brush V50WUnattached    
22130:33   Joshua Hanslow U11MRipon Runners    
22230:36   Gerry McPartland V55MUnattached    
22330:38   Kathryn Almond V45WUnattached    
22430:42   Josie Burgon V50WUnattached    
22530:45   Nadene Wilkinson  S30WNidd Valley30:3424:1816.4 
22630:49   Jonathan Warhurst V50MUnattached    
22730:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22830:51   Paula Cheshire V50WUnattached    
22930:53   Ian Kennedy V45MUnattached    
23030:55   Sally Verity V40WUnattached    
23130:58   Alexandra Poulton V40WUnattached    
23231:03   Angela Sharratt V40WUnattached    
23331:07   Rachael Robinson V45WUnattached    
23431:20   Harry Tilson U15MUnattached    
23531:33   Rachel Curtis V55WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
23631:37   Simon Dennis V40MUnattached    
23731:45   Debbie Burrett V35WUnattached    
23832:08   Lorna Eley V40WUnattached    
23932:16   Zara Avila Welling U18WUnattached    
24032:20   Sarah Bishop V45WUnattached    
24132:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24232:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24332:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24432:54   Grace MacDonald U11WUnattached    
24532:54   Fiona MacDonald V40WUnattached    
24633:06   Graham Hyde SBV40MUnattached28:5028:5024.1 
24733:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24833:19   Dennis Richards V70MUnattached    
24933:24   Jill Bryant V50WUnattached    
25033:28   Paul Halliday  V40MWetherby/Harrogate22:0719:4721.4 
Page: 1 2