Gunnersbury parkrun # 217 External Results
Gunnersbury
16 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   James Abery S30MUnattached    
217:56   Ewan Fryatt  S30MEaling Eagles17:4717:131.2 
318:01   Rosamund Ponder  V40WWest 417:3117:313.9 
418:48   Tom Corbett SBV35MEaling Eagles17:0617:043.2 
518:52   John Cosstick PBV35MUnattached18:4818:487.6 
618:56   Glenn Wilson V35MUnattached    
718:58   Damian Coffey V45MUnattached    
819:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:11   Richard Turner  V40MSerpentine18:4418:285.0 
1019:19   Liam Miguel Mc Nicholl V35MUnattached    
1119:31   Simon Hill S25MUnattached    
1219:39   Andrew Hawkins  V35MEaling Eagles17:5317:5312.4 
1319:45   Tom Lindsay V35MUnattached    
1419:49   Jose Manuel Pabon  S30MEaling Eagles/Spain17:1916:592.7 
1519:51   Jack Collard SBU15MMiddlesex Schs19:4017:583.6 
1619:53   Darren Young SBV40MEaling Southall & Middx18:4718:476.3 
1719:54   Andrew MacKenzie V45MUnattached    
1819:58   Alistair Hughes V45MUnattached    
1919:59   Sam Larcombe PBS25MUnattached18:5918:414.2 
2020:30   Kerstin Luksch PBV35WBritish Airways19:4619:4610.4 
2120:32   James Linney SBS30MEaling Eagles19:1618:484.8 
2220:32   Amy Concannon  S25WHarrow/Warwick Uni19:4418:3412.6 
2320:33   Andrew Guy  V40MEaling Eagles18:5918:203.7 
2420:34   Peter Drew SBV50MEaling Southall & Middx19:5119:256.3 
2520:48   Logan Campbell SBV40MSerpentine20:4519:489.3 
2620:50   Lucy Ellis SBS20WEaling Southall & Middx20:1119:266.5 
2720:55   Mark Taylor V55MUnattached    
2820:58   Paul Wake V45MUnattached    
2921:04   Tony Matthews V45MUnattached    
3021:07   Chris Whittle V45MUnattached    
3121:09   Robert Lugton S30MUnattached    
3221:11   Geraint Thomas S20MUnattached    
3321:11   Claire Morris PBV35WEaling Eagles20:4420:329.6 
3421:12   Jonathan Martin  V45MEaling Eagles19:5419:538.3 
3521:16   Hein Gunnewicht PBV55MEaling Eagles20:1620:168.2 
3621:18   Richard Welsh V35MUnattached    
3721:20   Matt Sowton SBV35MRanelagh20:4719:5211.4 
3821:20   Harry Claxton  V40MEaling Eagles19:3918:596.9 
3921:23   Brad Dawson V40MUnattached    
4021:27   Thomas Boston S25MUnattached    
4121:31   Trevor Roberts  V35MWest 420:4419:5112.2 
4221:31   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
4321:34   Shaun Melvin PBS30MWest 420:1719:266.1 
4421:36   William Anderson V35MUnattached    
4521:41   Ichiro Sugawara  V45MEaling Eagles21:1320:4513.7 
4621:42   Ronan Moriarty SBV40MEaling Eagles20:4319:3810.1 
4721:43   Paul Lavelle V35MUnattached    
4821:44   Nikos Kassapakis SBV40MEaling Eagles20:4720:128.7 
4921:45   Pat Hayward V50MUnattached    
5021:46   Dev Nayak V45MUnattached    
5121:47   Megan E Ratcliffe SBV45WWest 421:1520:5412.2 
5221:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:05   Mel Mitchell S30MUnattached    
5422:15   Cameron Bicknell SBU15MMiddlesex Schs21:3621:0724.9 
5522:17   Tim Marshall PBS30MEaling Eagles22:1622:1616.5 
5622:18   Andrew Bell SBV50MEaling Southall & Middx22:0420:0011.4 
5722:19   Justin Burns  V35MUnknown/Unattached21:5121:3011.6 
5822:20   Helen Scott  S25WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Ealing Eagles21:4821:1610.6 
5922:24   Matthew Bicknell V40MUnattached    
6022:27   Michael Cosstick V35MUnattached    
6122:29   Nick Beech V35MUnattached    
6222:34   Philip Turner  V35MEaling Eagles19:1119:118.7 
6322:35   Stefan Chybowski SBS30MEaling Eagles22:3521:4015.5 
6422:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:37   David Bone PBV50MEaling Eagles22:3722:3413.6 
6622:37   Jatinder Sidhu SBV40MUnattached21:3720:3117.4 
6722:38   Adrian Taylor V50MUnattached    
6822:38   Francisco Ventura SBV40MEaling Eagles/Unattached21:5721:119.9 
6922:40   Chris Griffin PBV55MUnattached22:4021:5612.3 
7022:41   Tom Kerry  V40MEaling HM21:4820:4011.2 
7122:42   Ian Burge V35MUnattached    
7222:42   Bernardo Villazon Fernandez V35MUnattached    
7322:43   Andrew Stevenson V50MUnattached    
7422:44   Tony Hursey  V45MEaling Eagles22:0119:5714.0 
7522:52   Wim De Greef V45MUnattached    
7622:53   Anna Mackenzie PBU15WMiddlesex Schs22:4522:1014.4 
7722:54   Lars Lohndorf-Larsen V45MUnattached    
7822:54   Rebecca Johnstone S30WRavenscourt Park Runners    
7922:55   Dominic Wallace SBV50MEaling Eagles21:5720:449.5 
8022:56   Jack Carlin U18MUnattached    
8122:56   Jordan Kenny U18MUnattached    
8222:57   Harriet Irving SBS25WEaling Eagles/Waverley20:5819:487.2 
8322:57   Paul M Whitelam V45MUnattached    
8422:58   Paul Collard  V45MUnattached21:4321:0010.8 
8523:00   Corrado Mascioli PBV50MUnattached22:3822:3822.7 
8623:06   Richard Martin V35MUnattached    
8723:07   Thomas Martini  V40MEaling Eagles/Serpentine20:1419:596.2 
8823:09   Andrew Wing V45MUnattached    
8923:11   Thomas Stenson S25MUnattached    
9023:11   Georgina Gillott S20WWest 4 Harriers    
9123:12   Clem Halpin V45MUnattached    
9223:13   Louise Plank PBV40WEaling Eagles22:2522:2516.0 
9323:14   David Whitelam  V45MUnattached20:5119:409.8 
9423:14   Mike Tufnell S30MUnattached    
9523:15   Kelly Scanlon S30WUnattached    
9623:18   Barry Lavelle V35MUnattached    
9723:19   Seamus MacCormaic V45MUnattached    
9823:23   Timothy Ward SBS30MEaling Eagles21:4019:497.7 
9923:25   Tim Killip V50MRichmond Canoe club    
10023:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:27   Nick Murray V50MUnattached    
10223:30   Hugh Walker V60MUnattached    
10323:30   Zakia Mossi PBU15WThames Valley20:2318:501.0 
10423:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:35   Bedros Kabrielian PBV45MUnattached22:0422:0418.2 
10623:36   Kira King  S30WEaling Eagles20:3720:3712.5 
10723:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:37   John Lucarotti SBV35MUnattached22:5621:4710.9 
10923:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:38   Nick Bath V40MUnattached    
11123:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:39   Jane Rowden  V60WWest 422:2322:2313.3 
11323:40   Jonathan Kenny V35MUnattached    
11423:41   Theo El-Maawiy U18MUnattached    
11523:41   Richard Stanwix  V50MEaling Eagles21:5121:3217.6 
11623:46   Tom Easten  V35MEaling Eagles17:1016:50-0.2 
11723:47   Martha Hayward SBU18WEaling Southall & Middx23:4721:4325.7 
11823:50   Edward Pigott SBV50MWest 4/Unattached23:1621:4014.9 
11923:50   Sures Lala  V40MEaling Eagles21:5021:0611.5 
12023:53   Jonathan Turner V45MUnattached    
12123:55   Matthew Forster U15MUnattached    
12223:57   Chris Swithinbank V60MUnattached    
12323:59   Nadine Brelstaff  S20WEaling Eagles22:3821:3615.0 
12424:04   John Barry  V50MEaling Eagles22:3322:2221.2 
12524:07   Luke Arbouine SBS20MEaling Southall & Middx23:1723:1718.1 
12624:09   Jessica Anand PBSENWUnattached21:3321:3313.8 
12724:10   Lade Obembe S25MUnattached    
12824:14   Paul Joslin SBV40MUnattached22:1321:0712.1 
12924:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:21   Angela Watts S30WUnattached    
13124:23   Austin Forey V50MUnattached    
13224:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:24   Alice El-Maawiy U18WUnattached    
13424:26   Roger Thomas SBV60MUnattached21:5721:5715.2 
13524:27   Dylan Fee V40MUnattached    
13624:28   Mark Brooke V50MUnattached    
13724:29   Geraldine Torrens V35WUnattached    
13824:34   Alex Gibson V35MUnattached    
13924:34   Jason Johnson V40MUnattached    
14024:36   Jonathan Golub  V45MEaling Eagles22:2422:2412.7 
14124:37   Tony Morrin V45MUnattached    
14224:41   Giles Pavey V45Mdunnhumby    
14324:44   Kieran Santry SBV35MEaling Eagles/Ireland19:1419:045.6 
14424:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:46   Greig Thomas V40MUnattached    
14624:50   Grace Fee  U18WMiddlesex Schs18:5118:247.0 
14724:51   Richard Dodd SBV45MUnattached23:0123:0014.9 
14824:53   William Paterson Denton  U15MTeam Hounslow21:2819:445.0 
14924:54   Debbie Moerdyk V45WUnattached    
15024:55   Nick Davies  S30MEaling Eagles22:2522:2515.5 
15124:59   John Gillan V45MUnattached    
15224:59   Terry Connolly S30MEaling Eagles Running Club    
15325:00   Richard West  S30MEaling Eagles20:4918:409.0 
15425:03   Anna John  V45WUnattached24:1122:1024.0 
15525:03   Sophia Harrington SBS25WUnattached22:1522:1514.0 
15625:04   Sue Rowland SBV45WUnattached24:0824:0820.1 
15725:09   Archie Gillan U11MUnattached    
15825:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15925:16   Fabrizio Ricciardi V50MUnattached    
16025:19   Kevin Hanley V45MUnattached    
16125:23   Thomas Elder S25MUnattached    
16225:28   Carrie Wallder S30WUnattached    
16325:38   Chirsty MacKenzie V35WUnattached    
16425:47   Akira Watanabe V45MUnattached    
16525:47   Borislav Milijas V50MUnattached    
16625:48   Ed Jackson V45MUnattached    
16725:49   Barnaby Fournier U15MUnattached    
16825:52   Stuart Barber S25MUnattached    
16925:53   Clare Walker  V40WWest 424:5823:5915.8 
17025:54   Monika Bulsiewicz SBS25WWest 425:5425:5120.7 
17125:58   Alex Wilson V50MUnattached    
17226:04   Yusuf Kassim U18MUnattached    
17326:04   Paul Bennett V45MUnattached    
17426:06   Simmi Bajaj V40WUnattached    
17526:07   Jeremy Tracey V45MUnattached    
17626:07   Sally Lawrence  V35WCity of Norwich25:3324:4518.2 
17726:19   Rhys Ravenscroft S25MUnattached    
17826:19   Tom Newman PBS30MWest 421:5621:089.9 
17926:21   Jan Zajaczkowski SBV55MEaling Southall & Middx24:3023:0819.3 
18026:23   Chris Bird V35MUnattached    
18126:24   Rose Davy U15WUnattached    
18226:25   Peter Davy  V35MSudbury Joggers19:1118:305.1 
18326:26   Joseph Matthews S30MUnattached    
18426:28   Dineke Austin PBV60WEaling Eagles25:0225:0217.8 
18526:28   Cristina Cope U15WUnattached    
18626:28   Jenny Baker SBV50WEaling Eagles24:4423:1319.1 
18726:31   Roy Witcomb SBV55MUnattached26:1925:2519.5 
18826:33   Andy Bagworth S25MUnattached    
18926:35   James Burgess S25MUnattached    
19026:35   Sue Dyke  V45WHillingdon/Ealing Tri24:5923:3222.3 
19126:39   Trevor Pask PBV55MEaling Eagles25:3425:2618.3 
19226:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19326:45   Tim Carruthers  V55MUnattached24:0723:1614.8 
19426:47   Nick Newall V45MUnattached    
19526:47   Jack Gillan U15MUnattached    
19626:48   Elizabeth Gibb U18WUnattached    
19726:50   Katie Stone V35WUnattached    
19826:50   Richard Paul Cayford V45MUnattached    
19926:52   Henry Dadswell  U18MEaling Eagles21:5821:199.7 
20027:01   Lucas Vinge Fryer U15MUnattached    
20127:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20227:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20327:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20427:06   Nick Walford V55MUnattached    
20527:08   Craig Harris S25MUnattached    
20627:09   Arlene Gallagher  V35WEaling Eagles25:5525:1922.5 
20727:11   Bob Bannister  V55MRunnymede/British Airways24:5823:3815.0 
20827:12   John Paton  V65MRunnymede25:5023:2221.7 
20927:17   Richard Alan Jones SBV65MUnattached26:0023:3722.9 
21027:20   Diana Thornton V40WUnattached    
21127:20   Joanne Higginson V35WUnattached    
21227:23   Neville Simpson V60MUnattached    
21327:27   Sandra Ahrensfeld  V40WSerpentine/Germany22:3021:2913.4 
21427:28   Lars Menken  V40MSerpentine/Germany26:4021:0424.4 
21527:28   Victoria Waldock S20WUnattached    
21627:29   Katherine Moore S20WUnattached    
21727:30   Tom Shelston SBV45MUnattached26:3823:5419.2 
21827:31   Bobby Bajaj V40MUnattached    
21927:32   James Bate S25MUnattached    
22027:33   Benedict Rimmer U15MUnattached    
22127:33   Declan Farmer V45MUnattached    
22227:37   Thomas MacKenzie U11MUnattached    
22327:38   Louise Duckett V45WUnattached    
22427:38   Jane Whittaker  V45WWest 424:1724:1717.0 
22527:40   Rob Kirtley S25MUnattached    
22627:41   Caroline Harris V40WUnattached    
22727:44   Andy Wakefield  V60MEaling Eagles25:5024:5718.6 
22827:46   Diana Piatek SBS30WUnattached27:4622:5734.6 
22927:47   Jennifer Watt  V45WEaling Eagles/Canada19:5319:5311.0 
23027:48   Corrina Cartlidge V40WUnattached    
23127:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23227:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23427:52   Sarah Prophet S30WUnattached    
23527:53   Sarah Williams V40WUnattached    
23627:54   Hannah Quinn V35WUnattached    
23727:55   Rhena Eames S20WUnattached    
23827:56   David Bramley V55MUnattached    
23927:57   Fleur Dubbelboer S25WUnattached    
24028:03   Daniel Tallon S30MUnattached    
24128:04   Anne Sampson  V45WEaling Eagles24:5624:0716.2 
24228:04   Harry Campbell  S25MUnattached25:1922:3917.2 
24328:05   Steve Barnes V45MUnattached    
24428:08   Emelia Arbouine  U18WTeam Hounslow26:2623:3518.5 
24528:09   Richard Hodgkinson S25MUnattached    
24628:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24728:11   Tom Roscow U18MUnattached    
24828:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24928:16   Dave Clarke SBV45MStragglers27:1025:5322.9 
25028:17   Jason Rowlands V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2