Eastleigh parkrun # 294 External Results
Eastleigh
16 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:32   Jacob Moore  U18MWinchester18:4218:4224.2 
319:39   Rob Bentley V50MUnattached    
420:07   James Johnson  S30MEastleigh RC17:4717:387.3 
520:19   Paul Sidaway SBV55MEastleigh RC19:3018:467.2 
620:19   John Wallace PBV45MEastleigh RC18:3818:382.8 
720:36   Jo Meek  V35WWinchester18:4118:184.5 
820:39   Robert Finch SBS20MSouthampton17:3517:356.5 
921:00   Peter Sansome SBV40MWinchester17:5417:140.6 
1021:30   Aaron Gallimore SBS30MLordshill17:5017:504.9 
1121:49   Stephen Moore V40MUnattached    
1221:49   Angus Coull  V45MEastleigh RC18:5318:537.9 
1321:53   Anthony Willis SBV55MEastleigh RC20:2819:387.5 
1421:55   Christopher Stocks SBV45MItchen Spitfires20:5920:3618.6 
1522:02   Colin Mcmanus SBV35MWinchester19:5419:135.8 
1622:08   Robert Bryan  V45MWinchester19:2318:3210.2 
1722:18   Robert Webb SBS25MRomsey20:4020:4020.1 
1822:19   James Bryan  U18MWinchester19:2717:397.2 
1922:20   Ian Moran  V55MEastleigh RC20:1619:208.0 
2022:22   Simon Harvey  V50MWinchester21:0719:386.4 
2122:33   Lloyd Milne S20MUnattached    
2222:38   David McNee S25MUnattached    
2322:41   Harry Harvey SBU11MWinchester20:0918:565.1 
2422:48   Lloyd Dickson SBS30MWinchester21:1717:291.9 
2523:05   Harvey Payne PBU20MUnattached23:0523:0530.7 
2623:06   Michael Selby V50MUnattached    
2723:16   Chris Goodhead V50MUnattached    
2823:22   Mike Banks SBV35MWessex RR23:2221:1912.0 
2923:26   Daniel Lurcock S30MRomsey Road Runners    
3023:29   Philip Wakelin V45MUnattached    
3123:35   Christine Currie  V35WEastleigh RC21:3421:3412.8 
3223:48   Shaun Davey  V35MNetley Abbey20:5020:5011.8 
3324:10   William Heather U15MUnattached    
3424:17   Alan Burgess  V55MGosport21:2821:019.9 
3524:20   Russell Finn  V40MIBM Hursley Runners19:4818:384.9 
3624:21   Mathew James  U15MNew Forest Junior19:5319:5010.1 
3724:25   David Blakemore  V40MUnattached21:4921:4910.7 
3824:26   Susan Bryan  V45WWinchester21:3721:019.7 
3924:29   Jes Dickin  V55MLiss23:0021:0310.5 
4024:51   Marcus Scullion U15MUnattached    
4124:55   Carlton Calver V50MUnattached    
4224:57   Pieter Brummer SBSENMUnattached22:5920:3712.5 
4324:59   Lynn McDonagh  V45WHardley22:2422:1016.4 
4425:00   Glen Elliott V45MUnattached    
4525:15   James Costello V45MUnattached    
4625:19   Amelia Moore SBU15WWinchester24:0621:466.9 
4725:20   Matthew Cross U15MUnattached    
4825:21   Olivia Coeshall U15WUnattached    
4925:46   Ian Street V50MUnattached    
5025:52   Mike Johnson SBV45MEastleigh RC21:5421:1312.3 
5126:02   Samual Woodnutt SBS30MVegan26:0225:4433.1 
5226:05   Will Arnold S30MUnattached    
5326:06   Peter Watts SBV60MWinchester22:3020:5313.5 
5426:09   Derek Quirk SBV60MWessex RR24:1923:3516.5 
5526:12   John Kemp V45MUnattached    
5626:16   Alistair Schofield V45MUnattached    
5726:21   Alastair Dobson V40MUnattached    
5826:37   Fay Abramson V40WUnattached    
5926:57   John Pellegrini  S25MVegan21:3021:3014.1 
6027:01   Matthew Sprack  V35MEastleigh RC24:0522:4518.8 
6127:03   Ray Webb V60MUnattached    
6227:07   Toby Heather U15MUnattached    
6327:18   Marie Kille  V55WWinchester25:0221:5317.2 
6427:19   Sidney Bell S30MUnattached    
6527:21   Sholto Bell V35MUnattached    
6627:24   Colin Bates SBV50MUnattached25:1824:3515.8 
6727:25   Anthony Michael Osborne SBV55MUnattached25:3925:3821.8 
6827:28   Billy Terry U15MUnattached    
6927:29   Mike Terry V50MUnattached    
7027:43   Greg Hockham V50MUnattached    
7127:43   Clare McKee V35WUnattached    
7227:54   Miriam McNee S25WUnattached    
7328:02   Claire Deacon SBV50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:3124:1816.7 
7428:06   Brett Lyons SBV45MEastleigh RC23:2623:1011.8 
7528:11   Chris Ashdown V40MUnattached    
7628:14   Laura McKenzie  S25WLordshill22:2322:2314.0 
7728:34   Andrew Payne  V45MEastleigh RC26:4724:0120.4 
7828:38   Robert Ryder V50MUnattached    
7928:43   Rachel Taylor V45WUnattached    
8028:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8128:45   Carlton Swanbrow V40MUnattached    
8229:02   Rob Amey U20MUnattached    
8329:15   Sarah Duckering V45WUnattached    
8429:20   Joseph Cross U11MUnattached    
8529:21   Nick Cross  V40MEastleigh RC21:4621:4614.4 
8629:25   Emma Barnes U15WUnattached    
8729:26   Tim Hibberd V50MUnattached    
8829:40   Clark Gillam S30MUnattached    
8929:40   Mark Pocock  V40MEastleigh RC19:3118:496.0 
9029:44   Helen Newberry PBV50WEastleigh RC29:4429:4436.0 
9129:49   Adrian Lewis V50MUnattached    
9229:56   Jeff Deacon  V60MEastleigh RC26:2426:2420.7 
9329:58   Steve White SBV50MEastleigh RC27:1724:5917.0 
9430:05   Emma Blake  V35WSolent Running Sisters26:2226:2222.5 
9530:14   Ian Thatcher V45MUnattached    
9630:15   Richard Brandon V40MUnattached    
9730:17   Harvey Bowyer V50MUnattached    
9830:24   Michelle Surtees SBV45WHedge End26:3325:4418.9 
9930:26   Matthew Carrall-Wilcocks U15MUnattached    
10030:29   Joanne Nash SBV40WEastleigh RC24:3923:3718.3 
10130:31   Vicky Martin V45WUnattached    
10230:33   Caroline Kerr V40WUnattached    
10330:40   Jeff Morgan SBV55MUnattached29:1125:5826.9 
10430:44   Hayley Payne  V40WEastleigh RC23:0222:0812.4 
10530:46   David Bonnar V45MUnattached    
10630:52   Karina Carrall-Wilcocks V45WUnattached    
10730:55   Peter Morgan SBSENMUnattached29:2126:0633.0 
10831:11   Stephen Paynter V40MUnattached    
10931:12   Maria Sparks SBV40WUnattached25:5724:5923.2 
11031:17   Gregory Cox V40MUnattached    
11131:21   Nick Fleeman V55MUnattached    
11231:26   Louisa Torrance S25WSweatshop Running Community    
11331:29   James Holman V35MUnattached    
11431:36   Ben Phillips S20MUnattached    
11531:37   Kim Merrett S30WUnattached    
11631:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11731:56   Sandy Wright  V50WEastleigh RC28:3528:3524.6 
11831:57   Richard Hall S30MUnattached    
11932:02   Amanda Sayers SBS30WFareham29:0026:4519.8 
12032:06   Carol Collins  V50WEastleigh RC/Unattached26:4826:4823.5 
12132:49   Jade Littlecott U15WUnattached    
12232:50   Elizabeth Brown  U11WWinchester26:0623:3015.7 
12332:51   Haydn Brown  V50MStubbington Green20:2920:279.9 
12432:53   Maria Zanetti V40WUnattached    
12532:54   Gina Louise Rodbourne SBSENWUnattached30:5027:5527.2 
12633:01   Kay Barnes V40WUnattached    
12733:07   Laurence Wilks V50MUnattached    
12833:38   Yvonne Cooley SBV60WUnattached28:0928:0925.6 
12934:11   David Catteau V50MUnattached    
13034:16   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia31:4524:2734.0 
13134:48   Indie Nash U18WUnattached    
13235:14   Boaz Lurcock  U11MWinchester22:3420:438.3 
13335:14   Becca Lurcock  S30WWinchester/Romsey21:3921:3210.5 
13435:33   Linda Webb SBV55WRomsey30:3528:0721.8 
13535:36   Louise Drayton SBS30WEastleigh RC31:3728:2532.6 
13635:40   Paul Kemp  V45MUnattached29:2628:3425.9 
13735:50   Belinda Harvey V45WUnattached    
13835:53   Mark Grout S20MUnattached    
13935:59   Fiona Coull  V40WEastleigh RC30:0228:5624.1 
14035:59   Julia Barnes V45WUnattached    
14136:07   Carolyn Cairns  SENWUnattached32:4029:0330.7 
14236:12   Emily Smith S30WUnattached    
14337:06   Karon Jones V50WUnattached    
14437:06   Jane Kianizadeh V50WUnattached    
14537:10   Amie Davis S25WUnattached    
14637:12   Samuel Ramplee S20MUnattached    
14737:13   Sara Dugdale V35WUnattached    
14837:33   Matthew Grout U18MUnattached    
14937:47   Larry Cooley SBV60MEastleigh RC32:1828:2734.1 
15037:56   Jacob Wilks U15MUnattached    
15138:01   On-Nei Deane V40WUnattached    
15238:14   Aiden Browning U11MEastleigh RC    
15338:14   Lydia Browning  V40WEastleigh RC21:5421:0710.8 
15438:23   Wendy Couper SBV70WRomsey35:1230:4631.2 
15538:57   Emily Morris SBS30WEastleigh RC33:0233:0235.3 
15638:58   Nickie Bowen  S30WEastleigh RC27:2825:2330.6 
15739:55   Oliver Bryan  U15MWinchester31:0025:5417.6 
15840:33   Alzinah Mzimela V45WUnattached    
15940:34   Astrid Mangel  V65WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton34:3632:0729.9 
16041:01   Sarah Stubbington V45WUnattached    
16141:05   Jane Gould SBV35WEastleigh RC36:4933:4430.5 
16241:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16341:34   Yvonne Grandon  V50WLordshill36:5729:1522.4 
16441:55   Trudy McKenzie V35WUnattached    
16544:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16658:06   Aileen Bowyer V50WUnattached    
16758:07   Jenny Lee V50WUnattached