UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1b
Wormwood Scrubs
24 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.0   Liam Holbrook  U20MHillingdon1:56.191:54.22-1.4 
22:06.9   Matthew Birchall SBU20MBedford & County2:06.92:02.412.4 
32:12.2   Peter Finn  U20MWycombe2:08.822:07.051.4 
42:12.8   Edward Gronbech  U20MRadley2:05.902:02.661.4 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.8   Alex Barker  U20MHillingdon/Warwick Uni2:16.42:16.420.2 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.7   Lucillo Burrell  U17MThames Valley2:06.32:04.578.6 
22:10.3   Jake Alderson  U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.032:03.036.8 
32:20.1   Jake Willis  U17MBedford & County2:14.02:14.017.8 
42:21.5   Connor Dauven  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.92:10.211.5 
52:37.6   Oluwatoke Akinseye PBU17MHillingdon2:37.62:37.631.6 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.3   Finn Bell PBU17MWycombe2:15.32:07.052.3 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.7   Hannah Thear  U20WChiltern2:19.662:15.411.6 
22:31.9   Evie Higton  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.32:23.9813.0 
33:03.7   Molly Relton SBU17WBedford & County3:03.72:43.6923.2 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.8   Pippa Tilney  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.82:21.012.5 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.9   Eugenie Cockle  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.582:16.329.8 
22:27.6   Robyn Watkins  U17WChiltern2:17.722:16.310.3 
32:32.5   Megan Middleton  U17WBedford & County2:24.82:21.715.6 
42:43.5   Hollie Acraman  U17WHillingdon2:33.12:33.123.0 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.6   Roisin Gittins  U17WBedford & County2:37.12:37.123.4 
22:41.8   Sandie Pohlman  U17WChiltern/Cookham2:24.992:24.819.0 
33:11.5   Georgina Hookway PBU17WHillingdon3:11.53:11.530.7Click your Clock logo
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.8   Liam Holbrook SBU20MHillingdon4:16.83:57.01-1.4 
24:17.3   Ryan Ward  U20MBedford & County4:10.74:10.75.8 
34:21.4   David Clark  U20MWycombe4:15.454:02.81-0.8 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.5   James Medley PBU20MBedford & County4:23.54:23.516.6 
25:28.8   Alex Barker PBU20MHillingdon/Warwick Uni5:28.85:28.820.2 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.8   Ollie Percival  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.514:05.54.9 
24:24.0   Jamie Viney  U17MBedford & County4:21.054:21.055.3 
34:28.8   Finn Bell PBU17MWycombe4:28.84:12.72.3 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.4   Cameron Gillies  U17MBedford & County4:33.64:16.440.4 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.3   Rachel Padwick  U20WChiltern5:12.304:50.8520.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.4   Maisie Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.864:32.813.9 
24:53.8   Robyn Watkins  U17WChiltern4:53.444:51.7310.3 
35:02.0   Hannah Shelton SBU17WBedford & County4:58.334:58.3310.6 
45:11.3   Verity Walker  U17WThames Valley5:08.824:56.4120.1 
56:22.5   Megan Westrope  U17WLeighton Buzzard5:53.15:46.223.1 
66:34.3   Georgina Hookway SBU17WHillingdon6:07.86:07.830.7Click your Clock logo
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.9   Anna Vinnicombe PBU17WBedford & County5:20.94:55.111.9 
25:21.5   Jessica Orr  U17WChiltern5:16.175:06.615.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:35.1   Alex Miell-Ingram PBU20MRadley9:35.18:43.29-0.3 
29:50.3   David Thomas  U20MChiltern9:45.39:45.36.7 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.1   David Clark SBU20MWycombe10:14.19:04.59-0.8 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.1   Jamie Viney SBU17MBedford & County10:29.110:05.45.3 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.4   Megan Gildea  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni10:47.5910:46.096.8 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:08.0   Maisie Relton  U17WBedford & County11:59.311:29.759.6 
3000 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:25.2   Ashleigh Hyde  U17WBedford & County11:58.411:58.421.9