UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1b
Bedford
26 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.0William Forster  U20MBedford & County1:59.41:58.7715.6 
22:06.7David Clark  U20MWycombe2:03.131:56.57-3.4 
32:45.4William Harris SBU17MHillingdon2:45.42:32.340.7 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.8Callum Mullins  U20MBedford & County2:03.172:02.7327.6 
22:11.8Peter Finn  U20MWycombe2:08.822:07.0513.2 
32:16.4Alex Barker PBU20MHillingdon/Warwick Uni2:16.42:16.432.7 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.8Matthew Birchall  U20MBedford & County2:06.92:02.418.4 
22:12.3Luke Seymour SBU20MWycombe2:12.32:08.6730.2 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.7Joshua Rogers  U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.792:05.2719.5 
22:11.5Nicholas Duer PBU17MThames Valley2:11.52:11.522.8 
32:19.8Jonah Hitchings PBU17MRadley2:19.82:19.831.8 
42:25.1Abdirahman Hamud  U17MHillingdon2:07.651:58.890.0 
52:28.5William Brown  U17MChiltern2:12.372:08.361.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.4Michael How  U17MHillingdon2:13.52:13.533.0 
22:33.8Scott Thomas SBU17MBedford & County2:33.82:18.677.9 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4Lauren Russell SBU20WBedford & County2:27.42:11.6331.7 
22:37.1Verity Walker SBU17WThames Valley2:37.12:20.0732.6 
32:42.6Emma Delgado  U20WWycombe2:20.622:17.8128.5 
43:17.8Georgina Hookway  U17WHillingdon3:11.53:11.540.9 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.5Natasha Taylor  U20WWycombe2:26.112:19.9018.0 
23:05.6Lois Cox SBU20WBedford & County3:05.62:48.048.5 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.0Robyn Watkins  U17WChiltern2:17.722:16.322.9 
22:20.6India Weir SBU17WThames Valley2:20.62:12.221.8 
32:31.2Lauren Nichols SBU17WBedford & County2:31.22:19.893.3 
42:37.5Hollie Acraman  U17WHillingdon2:33.12:33.135.5 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.3Sandie Pohlman  U17WChiltern/Cookham2:24.992:24.8121.5 
23:02.4Kirsty Louise O'Rourke  U17WHillingdon2:47.92:47.929.1 
33:07.5Dana Jabre PBU17WThames Valley3:07.53:07.547.2 
43:16.3Gabriella Tarrant  U17WBedford & County3:14.12:57.843.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.8Ryan Ward  U20MBedford & County4:10.74:10.718.1 
24:27.5Richard Slade  U20MChiltern4:22.884:08.52-3.4 
34:48.4Kirk O'Rourke  U20MHillingdon4:47.84:28.01-1.1 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.1Jamie Viney  U17MBedford & County4:21.054:21.0517.5 
24:32.8Jonty Wager-Leigh SBU20MChiltern4:32.84:04.46.7 
35:56.3Joseph Doyle SBU20MHillingdon5:56.34:28.1333.5 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.5Evan Hosking  U17MBedford & County/Riverside4:22.24:22.219.9 
25:01.9William Brown  U17MChiltern4:35.054:24.921.9 
35:32.2Mark Nash  U17MHillingdon4:54.24:52.830.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.0Cameron Gillies  U17MBedford & County4:33.64:16.4410.9 
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.0Johnathan Nash U17MBFD    
25:01.9Scott Thomas SBU17MBedford & County5:01.94:15.137.9 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.9Hannah Morton  U20WChiltern4:44.994:44.3428.5 
25:03.2Katie Lansbury PBU17WBedford & County5:03.25:03.231.1 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.7Diana Chalmers  U20WBedford & County5:00.644:48.5014.2 
25:20.6Rachel Padwick  U20WChiltern5:12.304:50.8525.7 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.7India Weir  U17WThames Valley4:34.644:24.091.8 
24:57.8Scarlett Wager-Leigh SBU17WChiltern4:57.84:50.214.5 
35:30.9Anna Vinnicombe  U17WBedford & County5:20.94:55.117.9 
46:12.9Kirsty Louise O'Rourke  U17WHillingdon6:01.15:56.529.1 
56:22.1Megan Westrope  U17WLeighton Buzzard5:53.15:46.235.3 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.5Sophie Morton  U17WChiltern4:58.194:51.9519.2 
25:17.9Verity Walker  U17WThames Valley5:08.824:56.4132.6 
35:47.8Roisin Gittins  U17WBedford & County5:32.65:32.635.9 
46:40.9Georgina Hookway  U17WHillingdon6:07.86:07.840.9 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.8Dominic Menzies  U20MBedford & County9:28.79:28.723.6 
29:41.8Robert Hall  U20MChiltern9:39.19:39.126.3 
312:44.6Joseph Doyle SBU20MHillingdon12:44.69:50.8433.5 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:45.3David Thomas PBU20MChiltern9:45.39:45.313.0 
29:51.5James Medley PBU20MBedford & County9:51.59:51.524.1 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:04.7Abdirahman Hamud SBU17MHillingdon9:20.099:20.090.0 
210:12.7Marcus Shantry  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:55.219:05.90-2.3 
310:26.2George Brown  U17MChiltern10:05.428:33.11-2.2 
410:26.2Richard Laursen PBU17MBedford & County10:26.29:31.576.0 
510:55.1Owen Wathen  U17MBiggleswade10:44.6210:44.6234.6 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.2Oliver Davies  U17MBedford & County10:17.2310:12.6820.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:34.5Erin McCaffray  U17WBedford & County11:27.6610:36.4816.6 
211:58.3Natasha Taylor  U20WWycombe11:40.210:59.6118.0 
312:24.6Eleanor Backhouse PBU20WRadley12:24.612:24.635.0 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:29.9Emma Delgado  U20WWycombe12:08.811:47.3228.5 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:58.4Ashleigh Hyde PBU17WBedford & County11:58.411:58.434.2 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:59.3Maisie Relton SBU17WBedford & County11:59.311:29.7518.6