UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1b
Horspath
1 May 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.9   Callum Mullins SBU20MBedford & County2:03.172:02.7312.0 
22:08.4   Edward Gronbech PBU20MRadley2:05.902:02.660.1 
32:14.2   Luke Seymour  U20MWycombe2:12.32:08.6715.2 
42:18.2   Harry Grace  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.081:58.395.2 
52:26.1   Mark Nash  U17MHillingdon2:12.202:12.2015.7 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.8   William Mullins SBU20MBedford & County2:07.82:06.50.6 
22:11.2   Peter Finn  U20MWycombe2:08.822:07.052.4 
800 U20M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.4   Mayank Mishra PBU17MHillingdon2:05.82:02.750.4 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.7   Jake Alderson  U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.032:03.034.3 
22:11.6   Kirk O'Rourke PBU20MHillingdon2:11.62:11.66.3 
32:13.3   Joshua Rogers  U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.792:05.277.4 
42:18.7   Connor Dauven  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.92:10.29.0 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.5   Sebastian Mills  U17MChiltern2:01.741:58.96.4 
22:23.5   Abdirahman Hamud  U17MHillingdon2:07.652:06.501.1 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2   Hannah Jacobs PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.172:23.1711.9 
22:25.2   Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U17WChiltern2:15.992:15.994.4 
32:34.3   Jessica Duckett  U20WOxford City2:29.662:26.617.1 
42:43.9   Verity Walker  U17WThames Valley2:37.12:20.0717.6 
52:47.2   Amy Chalmers SBU20WBedford & County2:47.22:33.8511.8 
62:57.6   Kirsty Louise O'Rourke  U17WHillingdon2:47.92:47.925.5 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.6   Emma Delgado  U20WWycombe2:20.622:17.8112.6 
22:56.2   Eleanor Usher SBU20WBedford & County2:56.22:34.8531.6 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.6   Eugenie Cockle  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.582:16.327.3 
22:29.8   Hannah Shelton  U17WBedford & County2:20.882:19.7210.3 
32:36.7   Sandie Pohlman  U17WChiltern/Cookham2:24.992:24.816.5 
42:38.6   Natasha Hayman PBU17WLuton2:38.62:38.614.7 
52:39.1   Olivia Janke  U17WHillingdon2:20.402:20.4012.2 
62:39.6   Olivia Olsher  U17WThames Valley2:36.32:28.319.0 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1   Katie Standen  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.012:19.3310.5 
22:31.0   Megan Middleton SBU17WBedford & County2:24.82:21.713.0 
32:38.1   Jessica Orr  U17WChiltern2:34.632:31.1712.8 
42:43.0   Hollie Acraman  U17WHillingdon2:33.12:33.120.5 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.0   Will Perkin  U20MChiltern3:54.223:53.170.0 
24:15.9   Robbie Coupland PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.94:08.680.5 
34:20.0   Ryan Ward  U20MBedford & County4:10.74:10.73.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.2   David Clark PBU20MWycombe4:15.454:02.81-1.9 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.1   Ollie Percival  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.514:05.52.3 
24:30.8   Harry Kettle SBU17MChiltern4:30.84:28.6214.0 
34:32.1   Luke King SBU17MLuton4:30.714:23.712.2 
45:05.6   Mark Nash  U17MHillingdon4:54.24:52.815.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.9   Sean Pocknee  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.64:19.929.2 
24:45.9   Sebastian Mills  U17MChiltern4:31.764:31.766.4 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.4   Natasha Taylor  U20WWycombe4:59.224:50.011.4 
25:20.2   Jessica Duckett  U20WOxford City5:05.965:05.77.1 
36:07.0   Diana Chalmers  U20WBedford & County5:00.644:48.508.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.3   Robyn Watkins  U17WChiltern4:53.444:51.737.8 
25:12.7   Amelia Casey  U17WThames Valley5:04.314:56.104.5 
35:17.2   Sinead Stovell  U17WBedford & County5:08.05:00.416.9 
46:06.1   Kirsty Louise O'Rourke  U17WHillingdon6:01.15:56.525.5 
56:06.6   Megan Westrope  U17WLeighton Buzzard5:53.15:46.220.6 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:28.7   Dominic Menzies PBU20MBedford & County9:28.79:28.78.7 
29:39.1   Robert Hall PBU20MChiltern9:39.19:39.111.3 
310:48.2   Kirk O'Rourke PBU20MHillingdon10:48.210:48.26.3 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.5   Richard Slade  U20MChiltern9:27.589:27.23-0.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.0   Max Heyden  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:51.248:26.55-3.4 
210:07.7   Abdirahman Hamud  U17MHillingdon9:20.099:20.091.1 
310:14.5   William Brown PBU17MChiltern10:00.759:58.55.7 
410:30.5   Oliver Davies PBU17MBedford & County10:17.2310:12.689.1 
3000 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:02.0   Marcus Shantry  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:55.219:12.32-2.8 
210:18.1   George Brown PBU17MChiltern10:05.4210:05.4210.6 
310:26.9   Mayank Mishra  U17MHillingdon9:59.89:59.80.4 
410:53.8   Richard Laursen  U17MBedford & County10:26.29:31.570.3 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:37.4   Nancy Scott PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:30.609:54.623.8 
211:44.7   Natasha Taylor SBU20WWycombe11:40.210:59.6111.4 
312:33.0   Eleanor Backhouse PBU20WRadley12:24.612:24.620.0 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:37.1   Stacey Burrows  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:15.4910:15.4916.5 
210:41.5   Olivia Janke  U17WHillingdon10:28.6310:28.6312.2 
311:21.8   Lauren Nichols PBU17WBedford & County11:21.810:50.16.2 
411:31.0   Verity Walker SBU17WThames Valley11:31.010:28.917.6 
511:33.6   Robyn Watkins SBU17WChiltern11:33.611:15.17.8