UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Bromley
29 May 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.37   Omar Parsons  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.551:50.554.7 
21:55.70   James Habergham  U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:52.431:51.58-4.0 
31:59.42   Matthew Bradly  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.111:57.749.0 
42:07.87   Jamie Brown  U20MTonbridge2:01.181:58.423.9 
52:13.83   Michael Lennon PBU20MReading AC2:13.832:13.831.4 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.52   Joss Barber SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.901:56.07-1.1 
22:02.03   Matthew Lewis  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:59.051:59.0513.1 
32:09.20   Alex Sutton PBU20MReading AC2:09.202:01.26-1.2 
42:09.76   Samuel Avis  U20MTonbridge2:05.192:05.199.5 
52:18.47   Paul Taplin  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.512:15.5121.5 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.07   Jack Goddard PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.071:57.073.3 
21:57.55   Thomas Fulton PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.171:52.67-1.4 
32:00.26   Angus Harrington PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:58.21:50.40-4.9 
42:00.95   Daniel Seagrove  U17MTonbridge1:57.671:56.00-0.3 
52:04.59   Ilias Hardaq PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:04.592:04.5917.6 
62:09.14   Shreyas Kanyady  U17MReading AC/India2:06.32:00.08-3.1 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.44   George Groom  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.861:54.84-3.1 
22:01.31   Ben Hooper PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:01.312:01.3115.2 
32:10.86   Oscar Hussey  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:04.711:57.93-0.5 
42:21.12   Robbie Tanner PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:21.122:21.1223.2 
52:26.96   Joe Lusardi  U17MTonbridge2:23.802:11.819.8 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.15   Sarah Chapman PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.152:15.130.5 
22:17.76   Jessica Keene SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.532:12.444.7 
32:26.75   Georgia Walton  U20WReading AC2:18.72:17.88.5 
42:27.41   Melissa Berry PBU20WTonbridge2:27.412:27.4118.3 
52:36.21   Rebecca Andreou  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.582:23.5817.6 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.09   Morven Goodrum PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.672:16.6717.3 
22:21.32   Leah Louise Everson  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.42:14.5110.6 
32:29.06   Hannah Willis SBU20WReading AC2:29.062:24.5118.8 
42:32.73   Emilia Economu  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:27.332:27.3323.1 
52:33.55   Emilia Hope PBU20WTonbridge2:33.552:33.5522.7 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.79   Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.032:03.20-0.2 
22:17.39   Saskia Krefting  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.582:14.5815.6 
32:24.86   Sophie Maddock  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.772:15.312.6 
42:25.65   Katie Mitchell  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:21.402:20.2715.7 
52:38.36   Ella Saunders  U17WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:19.82:19.810.3 
62:42.06   Lara Gueorguieva  U17WTonbridge/Kent Schs2:39.332:39.3326.3 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.52   Grace Scopes  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.662:20.6613.7 
22:27.23   Josephine Chadwick  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.692:20.5510.9 
32:35.33   Jessica Minton SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:35.332:28.7531.9 
42:37.76   Claudia Rowe  U17WReading AC2:33.52:31.725.7 
52:45.56   Neve Hudson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.02:30.5527.4 
62:52.29   Georgiana Crawley  U17WTonbridge2:46.572:37.2118.9 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.48   Jamie Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.603:49.94-4.5 
24:04.35   Adam Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.083:43.28-4.8 
34:05.88   Peter Cook  U20MReading AC4:01.93:59.28-2.6 
44:18.18   Stuart Brown SBU20MTonbridge4:12.014:09.971.3 
54:27.35   Marco Arcuri SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:27.354:19.861.1 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.77   Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.153:48.46-4.6 
24:10.21   Elliot Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:03.23:58.402.6 
34:17.66   Nick Wiltshire  U17MReading AC4:05.174:00.787.4 
44:27.72   Charlie Davis PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:24.944:01.38-3.1 
54:54.68   Samuel Avis SBU20MTonbridge4:54.684:35.249.5 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.06   Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC3:57.253:56.24-2.9 
24:13.32   Jesse Magorrian PBU17MTonbridge/Hastings AC4:13.324:13.3215.0 
34:15.84   Lewis Mills  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:12.634:06.61-2.1 
44:21.41   Daniel Brookling  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:12.93:58.31-3.3 
54:30.95   Finley Hurren PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:19.684:19.6810.6 
64:49.18   Nathan Tadesse PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.474:41.4714.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.21   Shreyas Kanyady PBU17MReading AC/India4:18.23:58.33-3.1 
24:31.53   Dan Schofield PBU17MTonbridge4:30.074:11.66-1.4 
34:50.66   Charlie Andrews  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:46.484:35.3410.7 
1500 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.91   James Daly SBU17MBracknell AC4:13.914:09.12.1 
25:06.57   Joe Lusardi PBU17MTonbridge5:05.895:05.8919.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.38   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:23.554:23.551.5 
24:45.04   Lydia Blythe  U20WReading AC4:40.414:40.417.1 
34:46.81   Felicity Johnson PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.814:46.819.4 
45:06.32   Alice Ralph SBU20WTonbridge5:01.24:46.819.3 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.48   Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:37.294:29.694.7 
24:51.41   Alex Barbour  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.54:32.615.5 
35:03.64   Georgia Walton PBU20WReading AC5:00.315:00.318.5 
45:11.27   Hannah Czarnowski SBU20WTonbridge5:11.275:08.2918.6 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.30   Yasmin Austridge SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:38.684:33.383.9 
25:05.46   Clara Tyler  U17WTonbridge4:46.264:46.2613.1 
35:11.16   Beth Forster  U17WEnfield & Haringey5:07.784:52.5922.3 
45:26.14   Ella Saunders SBU17WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs5:26.145:00.110.3 
55:54.51   Adele George SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:54.515:39.630.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.00   Evie Butler  U17WTonbridge5:08.924:52.123.7 
25:11.86   Angel Grimes-McTavish  U17WEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:09.905:06.511.7 
35:19.22   Stephanie Taylor SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:19.224:53.3823.6 
45:48.95   Chloe Robertson PBU17WReading AC5:48.955:48.9526.5 
55:54.92   Sara Lopez-Fujimaki SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:54.925:45.630.2 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:59.01   William Fuller  U20MBlackheath & Bromley8:14.088:10.50-4.9 
29:00.86   Thomas Butler  U20MBarnet8:43.128:27.61-3.7 
39:03.87   James Puxty PBU17MTonbridge8:55.328:16.24-2.1 
49:44.61   Matthew Hinde  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:27.679:27.675.0 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.31   Marco Arcuri SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:32.639:31.371.1 
29:49.64   Oliver Dunn PBU20MTonbridge9:49.649:46.759.0 
310:34.35   Paul Taplin PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:34.3510:34.3521.5 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.12   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU17MTonbridge9:09.468:51.14-1.1 
29:21.40   Harry Roe PBU17MReading AC9:21.409:21.4013.7 
39:41.45   Michael Eagling  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:41.179:05.501.4 
410:24.45   Rufus Kent  U17MShaftesbury Barnet10:01.409:49.587.1 
3000 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.64   Daniel Blades  U17MTonbridge9:46.659:15.27.5 
210:15.95   Callum Myatt  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:53.168:52.77-2.2 
312:06.23   Nathan Tadesse PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet12:06.2312:06.2314.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.88   Morven Goodrum SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:42.089:42.0817.3 
210:41.77   Lydia Blythe PBU20WReading AC10:35.1110:35.117.1 
311:00.88   Lucy Thompson  U20WTonbridge10:49.8410:49.847.1 
411:21.6   Charlotte Johnston  U20WShaftesbury Barnet11:06.7611:06.7614.0 
511:36.07   Chloe Kibblewhite  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:30.3011:30.3026.2 
3000 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.44   Eloise Davison  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:31.9210:18.8521.7 
211:33.99   Kirandeep Marsh  U20WTonbridge11:15.289:57.201.7 
311:48.90   Joanna Clowes SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley11:48.9011:34.924.3 
413:06.30   Alanna Rayfield PBU20WReading AC13:06.3013:06.3018.6 
3000 U20W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28.18   Isabelle Rayner PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:19.111:10.569.4 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:53.57   Kirsty Walker  U17WReading AC10:31.559:58.271.5 
211:33.45   Lidia Kyriacou  U17WShaftesbury Barnet11:24.7611:24.7612.0 
311:56.92   Eleanor Cohen PBU17WTonbridge11:56.9211:56.9224.2 
412:19.54   Jessica Sellar PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley12:19.5412:19.5416.5 
514:25.50   Rose Lombardo PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:25.5014:25.5035.8 
3000 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:03.44   Katie Rodda PBU17WReading AC11:03.4410:25.495.5 
211:57.78   Holly Gordon PBU17WTonbridge11:55.1911:55.1912.8 
312:22.87   Stephanie Taylor PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley12:22.8712:22.8723.6