UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 2
Cleckheaton
29 May 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.5Nathan Baker  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:56.91:56.9-3.0 
22:09.9Ayman El-Amrani PBU17MHallamshire2:09.92:09.923.2 
32:11.0Daniel Joseph Cresswell SBU20MChesterfield2:11.02:08.70.1 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.3Thomas Barnes  U20MChesterfield2:19.82:11.822.3 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.7Ryan Stallard PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs2:06.32:06.321.2 
22:09.5Joseph Hallas SBU17MMatlock/Chesterfield2:09.52:09.1319.4 
32:09.6Thomas Allen PBU17MGrimsby2:06.62:06.618.9 
42:12.8David Lewis PBU17MHallamshire2:12.82:12.80.1 
52:15.0Samuel Picton  U17MRotherham2:12.152:05.3016.6 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.9Oscar Brown SBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:10.22:07.721.7 
22:12.9Jacob Buckley  U17MChesterfield2:10.402:00.133.7 
32:22.2Aaron Lee Wickson PBU17MRotherham2:20.32:20.325.5 
42:27.6Stephan Fleming PBU17MHallamshire2:27.42:22.0722.2 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.3Rebecca Palmer SBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:41.02:32.020.2 
22:51.2Bethan Johnston PBU20WBingley2:51.22:51.227.9 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.9Katie Hudson PBU17WHallamshire2:13.92:13.943.7 
22:16.7Cyane Robinson  U17WRotherham2:15.392:13.593.8 
32:44.6Molly Waring  U17WSpenborough2:30.702:29.316.7 
42:55.8Ellie Hewitt SBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:55.82:46.330.6 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.7Mya Taylor  U17WRotherham2:35.842:16.277.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.2Daniel Joseph Cresswell  U20MChesterfield4:16.224:16.220.1 
24:27.1Josh Walton SBU20MHallamshire4:17.74:16.215.6 
35:00.8Henry Carter SBU20MSpenborough5:00.84:35.563.1 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.5Thomas Barnes SBU20MChesterfield4:55.54:24.9022.3 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.3Joseph Hallas  U17MMatlock/Chesterfield4:18.904:18.9019.4 
24:30.6David Lewis  U17MHallamshire4:21.534:18.320.1 
34:33.2Thomas Allen PBU17MGrimsby4:32.44:32.418.9 
44:47.1Ben Palmer  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:34.24:03.73-0.2 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.9Alex Ediker PBU17MChesterfield4:13.03:57.22-3.8 
24:40.1Reece Allen  U17MHallamshire4:35.04:35.07.5 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.3Lilly Fletcher SBU20WHallamshire5:06.34:58.64.2 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.5Mya Taylor  U17WRotherham5:08.94:36.927.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:50.0Annabel Johnson SBU17WRotherham5:50.05:19.925.7 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.9Nathan Baker  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:19.28:29.70-3.0 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.1Declan Walker-Smith  U17MRotherham9:10.929:10.9221.1 
29:41.6Ben Bergstrand  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:35.309:14.6-2.4 
310:01.4Reece Allen PBU17MHallamshire10:01.410:01.47.5 
410:04.5Dylan George  U17MChesterfield9:52.638:56.210.5 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:24.6Jack Stokes  U17MRotherham10:02.59:33.605.2 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:09.9Bethan Johnston PBU20WBingley13:09.913:09.927.9 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:38.6Annabel Johnson PBU17WRotherham12:38.612:38.625.7