UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East
Leeds
26 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.64Ossama Meslek  U20MLeeds City/Italy1:53.111:49.02-5.2 
22:02.32James Donald  U20MDundee Hawkhill1:58.561:56.57-5.2 
32:03.05Christopher Boyle  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:56.351:54.472.9 
42:04.61Declan Neary  U20MCity of York1:56.371:52.88-4.0 
52:28.96Ewan Waite T38/F38  U20MGateshead2:16.82:16.117.7 
62:36.69Fionnbharr McDonald  U20MEdinburgh AC2:15.882:14.9118.1 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.64Emile Cairess SBU20MLeeds City2:01.641:58.51-6.9 
22:02.41Ben Lewis SBU20MCity of York2:02.411:58.0023.1 
32:04.96Ben Dalziel  U20MShettleston2:01.562:01.5623.3 
42:09.57Kyle Henderson  U20MPitreavie2:02.842:02.8424.1 
52:09.95Finlay Ross  U17MCorstorphine2:08.832:05.038.6 
62:46.79Nicholas Byrne SBU20MGateshead2:46.792:17.8535.3 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.60Nikolai Gajic  U17MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni2:00.431:56.50-3.3 
22:07.06James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.611:55.801.5 
32:07.36Ross Allan  U17MEdinburgh AC2:03.792:03.1315.3 
42:18.50Angus McMillan  U17MCity of York2:06.11:52.96-5.4 
52:28.75Harrison Whitfield  U17MGateshead2:17.362:17.3628.1 
62:45.85Will Marshall  U17MLeeds City2:01.891:59.776.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.62Alex Johnston  U17MPitreavie2:00.791:53.648.3 
22:13.61Alex P. Bates  U17MEdinburgh AC2:07.082:07.0822.5 
32:17.71Adam Brady  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:09.902:09.9026.7 
42:18.42Luca Parker  U17MCity of York2:11.071:58.552.8 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.33Jamie Darling PBU17MLasswade2:10.332:09.1015.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.21Caitlin Arnott  U20WCorstorphine2:17.272:13.526.5 
22:27.47Isobel Chaudhry  U17WGateshead2:20.22:17.120.9 
32:29.99Eilidh Reynolds  U20WDundee Hawkhill2:28.592:26.48.1 
42:37.15Lynn Mckenna  U17WGiffnock North2:26.812:26.812.6 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.15Jessica MacLeod  U17WCorstorphine2:27.422:27.427.0 
22:42.53Ciara Bowman  U17WPitreavie2:37.632:31.0622.3 
32:48.27Rebecca Browne  U20WGateshead2:36.22:25.635.2 
43:29.49Karyn Glen SBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:29.493:09.7149.1 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.07Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade2:17.722:15.564.4 
22:22.91Adrienne Murray  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.632:16.1017.6 
32:31.21Hannah Dow  U17WPitreavie2:22.342:22.3420.3 
42:33.97Jessica Leslie  U17WGateshead2:26.02:26.026.9 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.10Ishbel Strathdee  U17WEdinburgh AC2:19.502:19.5012.5 
22:32.50Emily Crusher  U17WGiffnock North2:26.842:26.848.5 
32:51.13Phoebe Moncur  U17WDundee Hawkhill2:40.992:31.8317.0 
43:01.76Penny Duncan SBU17WGateshead3:01.762:29.439.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.40Declan Neary  U20MCity of York3:59.483:49.76-4.0 
24:19.35Robbie Barr PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:19.353:58.1010.4 
34:22.94Tyler White  U20MPitreavie4:12.814:02.118.1 
44:25.91Callum Simpson PBU20MGateshead4:25.914:00.89.9 
54:36.01Jack Allison  U20MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni4:29.014:04.14-0.2 
64:38.72Magnus Tait  U17MLasswade4:25.593:58.51-4.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.90Ben Lewis  U20MCity of York3:59.463:58.9823.1 
24:32.20Sam Fernando T20/F20  U20MFife4:19.884:17.26-1.3 
34:41.45Craig Kennedy  U17MKilbarchan4:28.884:10.264.4 
44:53.30Kieran Lazenby SBU20MLeeds City4:53.304:37.0724.4 
55:08.71Ewan Waite T38/F38  U20MGateshead4:47.344:44.8917.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.53Euan Boyle  U17MFife4:01.694:01.6912.5 
24:17.30Matt Dougall  U17MEdinburgh AC4:14.494:14.4923.9 
34:21.22Nikolai Gajic  U17MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni4:12.373:56.22-3.3 
44:21.55Luca Parker PBU17MCity of York4:21.554:00.622.8 
54:48.38Aleck Haddon  U17MGateshead4:40.524:38.028.1 
64:48.80Alex Wyke-Ulliott  U17MLeeds City4:29.184:29.1821.2 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.74Jamie Burns  U17MShettleston4:16.853:55.62-4.1 
24:35.05Alex Johnston  U17MPitreavie4:15.463:57.988.3 
34:36.21Stephen Addison  U17MCorstorphine4:17.73:56.96-2.0 
44:42.25Maurice Calton-Seal  U17MCity of York4:26.74:09.61.5 
55:00.83Will Marshall  U17MLeeds City4:19.564:07.086.9 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.63Annabel Simpson  U20WFife/Glasgow Uni4:30.744:30.74-1.5 
24:54.16Jessica MacLeod  U17WCorstorphine4:50.724:50.727.0 
35:43.48Holly Little  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:14.604:35.192.6 
45:57.55Elisha Tait  U17WGateshead4:54.84:39.562.8 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.52Mhairi Boyle  U20WFife5:22.815:17.218.3 
27:41.53Karyn Glen PBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow7:41.537:41.5349.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.60Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade4:35.594:33.944.4 
25:00.17Isobel Chaudhry  U17WGateshead4:52.744:52.7420.9 
35:03.51Louise McCullagh  U17WFife4:47.334:47.3319.7 
45:08.25Lynn Mckenna  U17WGiffnock North4:50.524:44.532.6 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.12Jessica Leslie  U17WGateshead5:04.565:04.5626.9 
25:11.47Danielle Kelly  U17WGiffnock North5:03.134:50.8525.1 
35:13.40Zoe Nicholson SBU17WPitreavie5:13.405:05.1019.5 
45:18.97Zaynah Aziz  U17WEdinburgh AC5:10.104:56.722.7 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:52.71James Donald  U20MDundee Hawkhill8:39.668:14.88-5.2 
29:32.53Andrew MacAngus  U17MKilbarchan9:16.528:46.441.4 
39:55.40Alexander Booth  U20MLeeds City9:38.159:38.1525.6 
49:57.47Tyler Hutchinson  U20MCity of York9:09.658:58.702.5 
510:17.16Forbes Jackson SBU17MCorstorphine10:17.169:30.241.1 
610:51.01Reuben Cole  U20MGateshead10:49.8110:49.8116.1 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.72Sam Fernando T20/F20  U20MFife9:19.878:56.71-1.3 
210:52.55Fionnbharr McDonald SBU20MEdinburgh AC10:52.5510:34.2818.1 
311:17.85Ewan Waite T38/F38 SBU20MGateshead11:17.8510:09.117.7 
411:26.13Matthew Harrison  U20MLeeds City10:47.810:47.813.3 
512:48.21Andrew Hunter PBU20MGiffnock North12:48.2112:48.2147.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:06.43Freddie Carcas  U17MEdinburgh AC9:05.628:12.58-4.9 
29:22.36Angus McMillan  U17MCity of York8:57.18:09.04-5.4 
39:24.36Robert Sparks  U17MFife9:16.238:57.30-0.3 
49:45.86Lewis Raeburn  U17MShettleston9:27.248:24.630.2 
510:21.93Alex Wyke-Ulliott PBU17MLeeds City10:21.9310:21.9321.2 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.25Maurice Calton-Seal PBU17MCity of York9:24.799:21.061.5 
29:57.19Jonathan Jackson  U17MCorstorphine9:34.909:29.040.7 
310:05.73Calum Young  U17MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni9:52.438:38.12-2.3 
410:19.47Craig Morris  U17MFife10:00.219:12.77-1.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.85Erin Wallace  U17WGiffnock North9:36.079:33.02-1.1 
29:59.31Annabel Simpson  U20WFife/Glasgow Uni9:36.189:26.51-1.5 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:15.91Katie Atkin PBSENWUnattached12:15.9112:15.9136.2 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:13.33Emily Crusher  U17WGiffnock North10:44.110:20.218.5 
212:05.46Danielle MacDermid  U17WDundee Hawkhill11:46.4511:46.4514.3 
312:35.42Lauren Wilkie  U17WLasswade11:57.0211:57.0231.2 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:22.41Charlotte McKenna  U17WGiffnock North10:53.3610:35.387.0