UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2
Kilmarnock
19 Jun 16
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.32Bruce Holden PBU15MKilmarnock2:16.322:06.9417.7 
22:19.47Rogan Kelly-Vinaccia PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.472:19.4736.2 
32:22.28Louis O'Hare  U15MKirkintilloch2:19.242:15.414.1 
42:26.92Kasey Fraser PBU15MShettleston2:18.312:06.8315.1 
52:28.41Thomas Leitch  U15MTeam East Lothian2:19.422:19.4232.5 
62:38.28Finn Burden PBU15MHelensburgh2:38.282:26.9328.7 
72:52.92Sam Sweeney U15MS Lan    
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.39Aidan Jenner PBU15MKilmarnock2:16.392:09.919.4 
22:23.27Jack Trainer PBU15MGarscube2:23.272:16.97-1.5 
32:29.33Edan Webb  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.802:24.8033.5 
42:43.28Jake McPherson PBU15MClydesdale2:43.282:33.2630.5 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.07Russell Barnett  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.602:21.0017.6 
22:33.26Jonathan Downey PBU13MKilmarnock2:33.262:01.1-0.4 
32:34.26Lewis Hale PBU13MKirkintilloch2:34.262:28.3024.4 
42:35.59Angus Chandler  U13MTeam East Lothian2:31.962:15.2710.9 
52:37.39George McKenzie  U13MEast Kilbride2:24.22:24.227.1 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.58Fraser Simpson  U13MLaw2:21.432:21.4331.3 
22:36.21Lewis Allan-Brown PBU13MTeam East Lothian2:36.212:20.821.2 
32:49.25Louis Sharp PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:49.252:19.251.7 
42:50.48Max Jenner PBU13MKilmarnock2:50.482:45.735.5 
53:21.53Ethan Gatt PBU13MGarscube3:21.533:21.5351.5 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.78Lucy Muirhead  U15WEast Kilbride2:19.982:19.9824.8 
22:26.84Alex Jones PBU15WGarscube2:25.692:25.6915.4 
32:31.77Rhian Callan  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:28.832:28.2719.0 
42:33.64Isla Neilson  U15WKilmarnock2:29.482:29.4833.6 
52:36.47Morgan Hannah PBU15WShettleston2:36.472:36.4740.8 
62:36.65Esme Callander  U15WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian2:32.552:25.3412.9 
73:03.07Katie Flett  U15WHelensburgh2:59.772:30.1115.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.59Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:20.552:16.311.2 
22:38.27Kirsty McNair SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.272:34.1235.2 
32:41.94Ava Heron PBU15WKilmarnock2:41.942:41.9430.1 
42:42.01Elsie Hollywood PBU15WShettleston2:41.842:28.4813.3 
53:03.72Sinead Owen  U15WHelensburgh2:49.532:49.5343.0 
63:08.33Eve Reilly  U15WKirkintilloch2:57.412:57.4141.4 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.64Hannah Burn  U13WKilmarnock2:31.922:15.7114.5 
22:35.26Grace MacLean  U13WGarscube2:32.112:32.1129.3 
32:36.90Evie Welsh PBU13WTeam East Lothian2:33.402:33.4030.2 
42:38.00Jenny Scott PBU13WHelensburgh2:38.002:24.338.5 
52:39.18Charlie Frew  U13WWhitemoss2:34.722:19.819.5 
62:45.10Holly Kirkwood  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:43.142:23.2315.9 
72:57.06Chloe Orr  U13WShettleston2:53.562:45.2330.1 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.23Isla Raeburn  U13WKilmarnock2:44.72:30.8712.6 
22:49.76Alexandra Cathie  U13WWhitemoss2:41.892:23.498.5 
32:50.11Catriona Scott PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:50.112:32.120.4 
42:56.97Ciara Brown  U13WKirkintilloch2:48.952:38.935.2 
52:57.38Amirah Hassan PBU13WHelensburgh2:48.032:41.0220.4 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.61Valencia Wright  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:00.003:55.83.4 
24:15.18Anya MacLean  U13WGarscube4:14.234:13.1310.2 
34:20.30Abbie Kirwan PBU13WEast Kilbride4:20.304:20.3023.0 
44:25.00Victoria McDowall PBU13WKilmarnock4:25.004:25.0018.8 
54:29.89Polly Anderson PBU13WClydesdale4:29.894:29.8918.4 
64:51.63Esme Slifer  U13WTeam East Lothian4:42.244:42.2425.2 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.80Leah Muirhead  U13WEast Kilbride4:20.114:10.5919.6 
24:25.03Rachel Paton PBU13WKirkintilloch4:20.84:20.824.4 
34:31.99Eilidh Ballantyne PBU13WKilmarnock4:31.994:31.9914.5 
44:43.30Estere Sudmale  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:38.494:38.4941.2 
54:54.75Evelyn Dennison  U13WHelensburgh4:51.44:35.8528.5 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.16Bryn Davies PBU15MHelensburgh4:42.164:42.1614.4 
24:57.77Jonny Houson SBU15MKilmarnock4:49.904:35.7723.8 
35:00.50Dylan Elliott  U15MKirkintilloch4:36.654:29.2812.9 
45:00.59Elliot Bain PBU15MEast Kilbride4:58.634:58.6332.8 
55:01.82Blayne Wright PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:01.824:06.37-1.2 
65:08.82Cameron Bullen PBU15MTeam East Lothian5:08.824:26.464.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.32Robert Whittick  U15MClydesdale4:45.604:45.6028.5 
25:17.09Jack Mackinnon  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:12.914:22.127.3 
35:20.35Joseph Hagan PBU15MEast Kilbride5:20.355:20.3535.2 
45:21.77Ryan Littlejohn PBU15MKilmarnock5:19.864:59.311.9 
55:40.55Robbie Anderson  U15MTeam East Lothian5:35.614:23.144.7 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.80Finlay Ross-Davie PBU13MGarscube4:53.834:02.15-2.3 
25:02.36Fraser Gilmour  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:01.914:01.67-2.5 
35:06.15Angus Wright  U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters5:02.374:20.87-2.4 
45:19.01Lewis Hill PBU13MKilmarnock5:16.355:16.3534.6 
55:31.62Euan Charlwood  U13MCampbeltown/Shettleston5:29.045:29.0422.4 
65:34.02Ben Everett  U13MEast Kilbride5:25.65:25.640.6 
75:41.07Fraser McKechnie PBU13MClydesdale5:41.075:23.8319.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.00Devan Miller PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:15.254:49.8723.1 
25:42.25Josh McNicol  U13MClydesdale5:36.095:27.6811.4 
35:46.15Taylor Cadwell SBU11MKilmarnock5:46.155:04.1811.0 
45:47.82Chris McKinley PBU13MSouth Lanarkshire5:47.825:47.8240.9 
55:51.30James Walter PBU13MTeam East Lothian5:51.305:51.3040.0 
65:52.66Matthew Stewart SBU13MKirkintilloch5:52.664:31.315.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.19Lily-Jane Evans-Haggerty  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:42.774:32.4913.4 
25:09.38Ellie Hinks  U15WGarscube5:04.504:49.1318.6 
35:31.37Morgan MacDougall PBU15WEast Kilbride/Glasgow Caledonian Uni5:31.375:31.3736.6 
45:33.25Skye Birnie PBU15WClydesdale5:33.255:33.2533.7 
55:37.10Leonie McCutcheon  U17WKilmarnock5:35.25:35.225.9 
65:51.83Jodie Mitchell  U15WShettleston5:50.935:48.9721.0 
75:56.48Marissa Kelly  U15WTeam East Lothian5:53.575:45.733.6 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.12Jojo Littlefield  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:58.474:57.4121.8 
25:25.95Hannah Paton  U15WKirkintilloch5:08.525:08.5220.4 
35:34.91Emma Graham PBU15WEast Kilbride5:34.915:34.9139.3 
45:46.64Laura Jedrusiak PBU15WKilmarnock5:46.645:27.5512.0