UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 1
Preston
18 Jun 16
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.0   James Stanley  U15MLancaster & Morecambe1:59.651:57.468.6 
22:13.8   Craig Bottomley PBU15MEden Runners2:12.722:09.261.7 
32:17.5   Jacob Yates  U15MSalford H/Trafford2:15.62:09.611.2 
42:20.3   Jacob Wood Doyle  U15MStockport2:17.62:05.880.1 
52:23.5   Jamie Teare PBU15MBlackburn2:23.52:20.94.1 
62:24.5   Shaun Jones  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:21.32:21.3-0.1 
72:25.1   Ryan Teare PBU15MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:20.62:17.914.9 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.5   Matthew Kenyon PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:21.202:21.2025.5 
22:23.2   Jack Garwood PBU15MLancaster & Morecambe2:18.92:16.614.9 
32:24.0   Lewis Royle  U15MSalford H/Trafford2:20.302:12.023.2 
42:25.6   Ethan Joyce PBU15MBlackburn2:25.62:25.623.6 
52:29.1   Josh Roelants  U15MKendal/Helm Hill2:21.02:19.89.3 
62:33.1   Drew Adams Evans PBU15MStockport2:33.12:33.127.9 
72:36.8   Ieuan Owen PBU15MWestern2:34.32:12.211.3 
800 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.3   Bradley Meikleham SBU15MBlackburn2:39.32:06.27.5 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.4   Harvey Ashworth PBU13MBlackburn2:28.42:10.92.8 
22:31.1   Oliver Atkinson PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich2:23.22:16.75.7 
32:32.5   Samuel Bryan  U13MSalford H/Trafford2:30.152:03.25-0.9 
42:38.5   Freddie Pearson  U13MLancaster & Morecambe2:32.32:32.323.2 
52:38.9   Alex Macfarlane  U13MStockport2:34.42:11.142.5 
62:47.2   Ryan Corrin  U13MManx2:40.622:24.74.2 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.9   Luke Darlington PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich2:32.02:23.915.7 
22:37.6   Jonah Wall PBU13MStockport2:37.62:33.59.8 
32:41.5   Ethan Barbarewicz PBU13MBlackburn2:41.52:28.13.8 
43:02.1   Isaiah Munro PBU13MLancaster & Morecambe3:02.13:02.132.8 
53:05.1   Jack Coates  U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:59.22:26.622.6 
800 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.7   Alex Blessington PBU13MLancaster & Morecambe2:48.72:21.95.5 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0   Lydia Morris PBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:26.72:26.416.1 
22:28.0   Samantha Mason PBU15WSalford H/Trafford2:27.62:16.82.5 
32:28.3   Chloe Rogers PBU15WStockport2:28.32:26.418.0 
42:39.1   Liberty Thompson  U15WClayton le Moors/Blackburn2:37.12:37.115.3 
52:39.3   Lucy Deegan  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:37.52:37.526.8 
62:43.0   Gemma Harris  U15WCarlisle Aspatria2:40.02:40.017.5 
72:50.3   Eleanor Rowe  U15WLancaster & Morecambe2:46.42:46.426.5 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2   Kate Cashin  U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:31.12:20.410.2 
22:44.0   Lauren Burgess  U15WStockport2:40.402:28.589.5 
32:44.9   Ruby Cain SBU15WBlackburn2:44.92:37.417.3 
42:46.3   Shivani Kapoor PBU15MTrafford2:46.32:46.324.7 
52:51.5   Anna Harrison PBU15WLancaster & Morecambe2:51.52:47.222.0 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.3   Emily Russell  U13WSalford H/Trafford2:25.12:20.546.1 
22:33.0   Daisy Keigher PBU13WStockport2:33.02:23.4410.9 
32:36.3   Eleesha Charnley  U13WBlackburn2:32.82:20.994.5 
42:38.6   Leanna Giles  U13WCopeland2:35.42:34.118.7 
52:42.8   Esther Wilding  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:33.42:33.421.4 
62:52.6   Ella Crowe  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:46.02:28.36.3 
73:13.3   Alana Smith  U13WLancaster & Morecambe2:53.92:39.623.8 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.0   Erin Grime  U13WSalford H/Trafford2:33.92:20.434.8 
22:37.9   Emma Kendal PBU13WCarlisle Aspatria2:34.22:30.613.4 
32:42.5   Leah Hoole PBU13WBlackburn2:41.02:28.86.8 
42:45.2   Ella Taylor  U13WStockport2:38.12:35.810.5 
52:48.8   Charlotte Nelson  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:45.12:45.127.2 
62:50.6   Jodie Vaughan  U13WManx2:44.22:39.117.3 
73:03.6   Macy Hinnigan PBU13WLancaster & Morecambe3:03.63:03.634.8 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.3   Anna Potter  U13WSalford H/Trafford2:39.02:31.39.9 
22:51.3   Rebecca Cox  U13WStockport2:44.102:31.519.6 
33:00.2   Lydia Gilvear  U13WStockport2:58.972:39.218.2 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.9   Amelia Bratt  U13WSalford H/Trafford3:59.93:59.95.1 
24:01.5   Esther Hulley  U13WStockport4:01.084:01.084.1 
34:17.8   Martha Richards PBU13WEden Runners4:17.84:17.813.4 
44:21.0   Larissa Hannam PBU13WLancaster & Morecambe4:21.04:21.017.1 
54:23.2   Mairi Harrison SBU13WManx4:20.54:05.24.2 
64:54.0   Macy Preece PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich4:54.04:54.018.2 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.9   Nicola Mason PBU13WSalford H/Trafford4:09.94:00.26.4 
24:24.2   Charlotte Kania PBU13WStockport4:23.04:23.021.1 
34:29.8   Alice Hunt  U13WLancaster & Morecambe4:21.64:21.613.5 
44:35.8   Georgina Higgins  U13WManx4:32.24:32.224.8 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.1   Sam Almond  U15MEden Runners4:24.44:18.020.9 
24:43.8   Flynn Walsh  U15MStockport4:39.84:15.01-0.4 
34:44.1   Ben Laxton PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich4:36.04:29.20.8 
44:44.5   William Pyle PBU15MLancaster & Morecambe4:42.384:36.15.1 
54:47.1   Matthew Ramsden  U15MBlackburn4:39.14:09.54-2.3 
64:55.3   Charlie Thomas PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:55.34:39.922.8 
75:51.6   Abdul Mehzei  U15MNorthern (Isle of Man)5:49.55:49.531.1 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.6   Matthew Knowles PBU15MLancaster & Morecambe4:41.94:24.0-0.8 
24:58.4   Leon Thomas PBU15MBlackburn4:58.44:58.49.9 
35:04.6   Joseph Newby PBU15MEden Runners/Team North Cumbria5:04.65:04.627.7 
45:06.0   Fares Ibrahim  U15MStockport5:00.14:41.79.6 
55:10.2   Alexander Bailey  U15MTrafford5:03.784:21.480.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.3   Samuel Hopkins PBU13MSalford H/Trafford4:44.14:06.66-2.3 
25:01.0   Liam Prestwich  U13MCrewe & Nantwich4:56.64:23.61-1.3 
35:12.0   Alex Read PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)5:12.05:00.012.5 
45:16.3   Cameron Murdoch  U13MBramhall Runners/Stockport5:07.44:58.45.6 
55:20.6   Tobias Swarbrick  U13MLancaster & Morecambe4:57.484:23.51.6 
65:25.6   Kyle Taylor-Pomfret  U13MBlackburn5:19.94:47.65.0 
75:29.5   Benjamin Smith PBU20MSeaton5:29.55:29.528.4 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.4   Jake Wilson  U13MCrewe & Nantwich4:54.94:19.42-0.3 
25:12.1   Oliver Choi PBU13MTrafford5:12.15:12.121.6 
35:19.0   Henry Pickard  U13MStockport5:14.94:39.852.6 
45:21.4   Jamie Gorry PBU13MWestern5:20.14:51.06.6 
55:34.5   Toby Liddle PBU13MCarlisle Aspatria5:34.55:34.522.2 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.7   Ellie Grinnell  U15WCrewe & Nantwich5:01.64:53.126.0 
25:05.7   Isabelle Woodman  U15WLancaster & Morecambe5:05.575:05.5724.7 
35:06.6   Amy-Nicola Davies PBU15WBlackburn5:06.64:57.477.2 
45:15.2   Charlotte Haywood-Percival PBU15WSalford H/Trafford5:15.24:59.07.5 
55:23.1   Mollie Cooke SBU15WStockport5:12.45:12.49.8 
65:46.3   Alice Cashin SBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:46.35:12.011.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.8   Katy Adkins SBU15WCrewe & Nantwich5:16.85:15.025.3 
25:17.8   Kirsty Hamilton  U15WLancaster & Morecambe5:07.15:07.17.8 
35:25.6   Natasha Moore  U15WStockport5:24.285:19.8014.2 
45:49.7   Hollie Glassey  U15WManx5:32.85:29.024.7 
56:18.2   Rebecca Royle SBU15WSalford H/Trafford6:18.25:42.631.2