UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 1
Doncaster
21 May 16
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.0Gabriel Gisborne  U15MHallamshire2:05.41:54.32.6 
22:13.9Christian Mummert  U15MScarborough2:07.52:02.74.3 
32:15.5Daniel Payne  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:07.71:53.91-1.7 
42:21.0Jack Muir  U15MWharfedale/Bingley2:15.52:01.06-1.3 
52:35.0Ben Watkinson  U15MDoncaster2:29.312:09.126.2 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8William Rogers PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.82:21.836.1 
22:22.6Alex Durant  U15MHallamshire2:21.32:06.75-2.1 
32:23.6Tom MacDonald PBU15MScarborough2:23.62:23.625.9 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9George Hahn  U13MBingley2:30.22:30.227.4 
22:39.6Charlie Sleney  U13MHallamshire2:33.42:33.429.8 
32:42.0Benjamin Johnson  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:28.432:11.284.2 
42:49.2Ben Wheatcroft  U13MDoncaster2:38.842:26.1419.2 
52:57.3Jamie Cross  U13MScarborough2:54.02:52.633.6 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.9Jacob Swales  U13MDoncaster2:32.612:32.6127.9 
22:43.7Luke Baxter  U13MHallamshire2:33.52:33.525.4 
32:57.7Thomas Hogg  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:53.52:34.9117.7 
43:00.5Alfie Willis PBU13MScarborough2:54.92:54.934.9 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.6Ben Metcalfe  U13MDoncaster2:37.22:33.4014.1 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.9Tatjana Wilson  U15WHallamshire2:27.72:25.522.8 
22:43.2Chloe Burbidge  U15WBingley2:36.52:36.526.5 
32:46.2Ellie Waddup  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:37.22:37.226.6 
42:50.6Daisy Willis SBU15WScarborough2:50.32:38.230.1 
52:53.6Tiegan Paterson  U15WDoncaster2:48.72:45.216.7 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.9Holly Booker  U15WHallamshire2:29.482:23.29.3 
23:02.1Annabel Jane Gull  U15WDoncaster2:54.22:54.241.1 
33:03.5Jemma Casson  U15WScarborough3:01.93:01.927.5 
43:06.6AN Other U15WBing    
53:16.9Imogen Stokes PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:16.73:16.739.8 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.7May Quinn PBU15WHallamshire2:40.72:40.718.4 
22:43.4Ellie Rogers  U15WHallamshire2:35.972:35.9728.3 
33:16.4Cerys Barf SBU15WScarborough3:16.43:08.341.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Ruby Simpson  U13WHallamshire2:21.782:12.321.8 
22:47.3Callie Coates PBU13WDoncaster2:44.02:28.798.7 
32:54.3Sophie Bird  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:49.52:49.534.2 
42:56.0Livvy Bourne PBU13WScarborough2:56.02:56.037.2 
53:02.7Mabel Vincent SBU13WBingley3:02.73:02.234.4 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.1Emma Shipley  U13WHallamshire/Sheffield TC2:23.82:12.521.9 
22:56.6Imogen Lillie SBU13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:56.62:23.556.4 
33:18.6Lucy Hookway  U13WDoncaster3:13.43:00.529.2 
43:24.8Amelia Wilson  U13WScarborough3:10.42:53.523.5 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.6Claudia Turnell  U13WHallamshire2:32.702:23.135.7 
22:50.4Matilda Tomlinson PBU13WScarborough2:45.12:45.135.8 
32:56.0Summer Ludlam  U13WCity of Sheffield2:37.742:22.044.3 
43:01.6Isabel Robinson PBU13WDoncaster2:59.62:46.9126.3 
53:10.5Sophie Crowther PBU13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:10.53:10.538.2 
63:11.6Chantell Eboko-Minani PBU13WDoncaster3:11.63:11.638.4 
73:27.5Emma Willis SBU13WScarborough3:27.53:21.634.1 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.5Zena Hartley  U13WHallamshire4:01.14:01.112.6 
24:42.5Maddison Cooper  U13WDoncaster4:38.04:38.034.6 
34:46.0Rebecca Kerman PBU13WWharfedale/Bingley4:46.04:39.921.9Click your Clock logo
44:46.7Laura Dove  U13WScarborough4:40.24:40.225.5 
54:49.0Amy Green PBU13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:49.04:49.034.2 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.6Georgia Robertson  U13WHallamshire4:09.74:04.907.0 
24:52.5Madelaine Gillis PBU13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:52.54:52.532.7 
35:04.4Danielle Raw PBU13WScarborough5:01.95:01.924.7 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.5Daniel Currie  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:18.04:18.0-0.1 
24:47.0Taylor Hill  U15MHallamshire4:34.64:26.838.8 
35:01.4George Rowland  U15MDoncaster4:42.334:05.22-2.5 
45:09.4Joseph Carnelley  U15MBingley4:58.774:42.20.3 
55:28.9Thomas Mummert SBU15MScarborough5:23.65:23.632.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.7Sadiqullah Safi  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:38.764:38.7623.6 
25:05.8James Hartley PBU15MHallamshire4:54.74:31.60.5 
36:15.9Harry Watts SBU15MDoncaster6:15.96:14.435.6 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.3Jed Darley PBU13MHallamshire5:01.044:55.517.7Click your Clock logo
25:17.7Edward Phillips  U13MDoncaster5:13.994:24.13.0 
35:39.6Ben Rees  U13MBingley5:38.74:54.02.6 
45:48.9Dylan Appleby  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:37.05:27.715.8 
55:54.0Duncan Barf PBU13MScarborough5:54.05:54.026.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.6Thomas Reeve PBU13MDoncaster5:41.65:41.632.0 
26:07.5Kevin Yates PBU13MScarborough6:07.56:07.536.3 
36:09.5Curtis Johnson PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6:09.55:45.520.4 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.0Jodie Hill  U15WHallamshire4:55.54:37.745.5 
25:20.9AN Other U15WBing    
35:25.4Betty Bergstrand PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:14.74:54.234.8 
45:48.4Sophie Boddy PBU15WScarborough5:45.85:38.127.9 
56:26.2Catherine Forrester PBU15WDoncaster6:26.26:26.231.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.2Laura Trask  U15WHallamshire5:11.484:51.95.2 
25:49.2Laura Havis  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:40.55:33.527.1 
36:32.7Ebony Cooper PBU15WScarborough6:32.76:32.732.7 
46:52.0Maia Wilkinson SBU15WDoncaster6:52.06:31.219.0