North of England League Division 4EC
Cudworth
3 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.2Aaron Hunt PBU17MGrantham AC2:06.21:56.23-2.9 
22:09.8Christopher Gillott  U20MBarnsley AC2:08.02:01.11.3 
32:13.9Elliot Thompson  U20MLongwood2:11.92:11.514.3 
42:21.3Joshua Charters  U17MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne2:12.522:12.5210.8 
52:40.3Gerard Mills SBV45MBradford Airedale2:40.32:28.113.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.0Ethan Godridge SBU20MBarnsley AC2:20.02:17.65.8 
22:25.2Nathaniel Stock SBU20MLongwood2:25.22:10.624.5 
32:42.3Rory Cunliffe  V50MBradford Airedale2:41.12:23.718.0 
42:46.4John Harrison SBV55MWorksop2:46.42:36.48.4 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8Kerry Storrar  V40WBarnsley AC2:27.62:27.66.6 
22:49.3Janet Chappell PBV50WWorksop2:49.32:49.323.1 
33:32.4Brigid Walsh  V60WLongwood3:29.03:12.630.4 
43:43.6Dawn Hunt PBV45WGrantham AC3:43.63:43.633.6 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.6Naomi Biddlestone PBV35WBarnsley AC2:51.62:47.817.7 
23:42.5Charlotte Anne Hewitt PBSENWWorksop3:42.53:42.512.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.3William Tucker  U17MGrantham AC4:18.104:08.641.5 
24:32.8Stuart Wilson PBSENMBarnsley AC4:32.84:29.70.9Click your Clock logo
34:33.6James Capon  SENMPontefract4:24.64:24.66.2 
45:15.0Gerard Mills SBV45MBradford Airedale5:15.04:46.713.6 
55:17.6Elliot Thompson  U20MLongwood4:34.74:34.714.3 
65:18.1John Hardcastle PBV45MWorksop5:18.15:18.112.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.2George Hatton SBU17MGrantham AC4:47.24:44.155.5 
25:03.3Mark Havenhand SBV45MKingstone/Barnsley AC5:03.34:26.51.8 
36:10.6Danny Scott SBV55MWorksop6:10.66:02.015.0 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.9Kerry Storrar  V40WBarnsley AC5:02.485:02.486.6 
25:41.7Lydia Farley  U20WBradford Airedale/Derby Uni5:37.45:31.323.6 
35:55.1Teresa McPake SBV40WWorksop5:55.15:27.623.9 
46:03.3Sophia Tucker SBU23WGrantham AC/Warwick Uni6:03.34:59.908.4 
57:05.4Brigid Walsh PBV60WLongwood7:05.47:05.430.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:49.5Rebecca West  SENWBarnsley AC6:49.26:49.223.6 
27:06.7Karen Mitchell SBV55WLongwood7:06.76:39.420.1 
37:25.5Charlotte Anne Hewitt PBSENWWorksop7:25.57:25.512.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28.7Lydia Farley  U20WBradford Airedale/Derby Uni11:18.011:14.323.6 
212:21.2Jenny Wakeman  V55WBarnsley AC12:20.312:09.4710.4 
312:32.9Charlotte Anne Hewitt PBSENWWorksop12:32.912:32.912.7 
412:54.8Sophia Tucker SBU23WGrantham AC/Warwick Uni12:54.811:54.68.4 
515:05.1Karen Mitchell SBV55WLongwood14:55.814:02.420.1 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:52.2Kim Newell  U20WGrantham AC13:21.913:21.929.4 
214:13.0Rebecca West PBSENWBarnsley AC14:13.014:13.023.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:01.8Daniel Kestrel (Chan) PBSENMBarnsley AC/Pennine16:01.815:21.80-2.2 
216:56.4Tim Doughty PBV35MWorksop16:56.416:56.418.6 
317:50.0James Capon PBSENMPontefract17:50.017:50.06.2 
418:10.3Arthur Short  V50MGrantham AC18:09.717:23.913.8 
519:21.0Gerard Mills SBV45MBradford Airedale19:21.017:55.713.6 
623:04.3James Scholes PBV35MLongwood23:04.323:04.318.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58.6Ethan Godridge PBU20MBarnsley AC16:58.615:55.415.8 
219:39.5Dean Houlton  V50MGrantham AC/Thorney19:28.016:22.77.5 
321:50.3Rory Cunliffe SBV50MBradford Airedale21:45.619:14.618.0 
421:55.3John Harrison SBV55MWorksop21:55.320:50.58.4