North of England League Division 3WC
Burnley
3 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.4   Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPendle1:54.501:49.63-5.1 
22:00.6   Benjamin Coop  SENMBury1:58.51:56.89-2.8 
32:03.6   Robbie Ingham  U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:58.11:58.114.0 
42:08.4   Bob Hodgson PBV35MBorder2:08.42:08.43.9 
52:30.2   Curtis Holt SBU17MClayton le Moors/Burnley2:30.22:13.914.3 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.0   Matthew Thompson  U20MPendle2:03.82:02.6217.1 
22:07.7   Kieran Reynolds  U17MBorder2:02.912:02.634.2 
32:09.4   Benn Heywood  U20MBury2:05.042:04.014.8 
42:36.3   Phil Hall SBV50MClayton le Moors/Northern Masters/Burnley2:36.31:56.3123.4 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3   Danielle Walker SBSENWClayton le Moors2:22.32:12.016.2 
22:24.9   Christie Cook  U23WBury2:23.12:19.04.9 
32:29.3   Elizabeth Apsley PBU20WStockport/Cambridge Uni2:29.32:29.34.5 
42:37.9   Allison Daly SBV40WKendal2:37.92:34.211.2 
52:42.3   Fiona Hall SBV40WTrawden2:42.32:38.531.0 
62:55.5   Teresa Medley  V45WBorder2:55.12:55.18.7 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.5   Laura Evans SBSENWBury2:29.52:19.928.3 
23:02.0   Faye Holden  V35WPendle/Northern Masters2:53.32:53.330.6 
33:09.7   Hilary West  V55WStockport/Northern Masters2:53.292:48.412.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.2   Kevin Bell SBSENMBorder3:48.073:46.582.3 
24:17.2   Marc Hartley  SENMBarlick FR4:08.93:55.61-1.8 
34:22.5   James Marchant  U20MPendle4:17.64:02.521.7 
44:33.7   Cole Blaikie  U17MKendal4:14.34:12.315.3 
54:52.2   Jack Griffiths  SENMBury4:50.04:40.93.6 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.2   James Douglas SBSENMBorder/Loughborough Students4:07.23:57.49-3.6 
24:27.0   Daniel Collinge  U23MClayton le Moors4:25.14:19.12.6 
34:34.2   Connor McGurk PBU23MKendal/Oxford Uni Cross Country Club4:34.24:34.26.7 
44:46.4   Jordan Isherwood SBU20MPendle4:46.44:23.514.2 
55:01.2   Benn Heywood  U20MBury4:29.24:29.214.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.7   Elizabeth Apsley  U20WStockport/Cambridge Uni4:45.44:43.54.5 
25:19.7   Lauren Booth PBU20WBury5:19.75:19.79.9 
35:43.5   Allison Daly SBV40WKendal5:43.55:26.811.2 
45:49.0   Fiona Hall SBV40WTrawden5:49.05:42.131.0 
56:16.8   Teresa Medley  V45WBorder5:56.15:56.18.7 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.1   Lucy Alcock  U17WBury5:18.95:18.916.4 
26:48.1   Jill Maxfield  V35WPendle6:11.26:11.221.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.3   Elizabeth Apsley  U20WStockport/Cambridge Uni10:08.489:47.204.5 
210:51.7   Sophie Whittaker  U20WBury10:40.010:29.25.3 
312:15.5   Teresa Medley  V45WBorder12:13.411:58.28.7 
413:13.7   Jill Maxfield PBV35WPendle13:13.713:13.721.5 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:35.3   Katie Geelan  V40WBury11:27.810:50.76.8 
213:48.9   Hilary West SBV55WStockport/Northern Masters13:48.913:07.512.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:11.9   James Douglas  SENMBorder/Loughborough Students14:49.2314:26.92-3.6 
216:11.2   Gary Shaw SBV40MBurnley/Barlick FR16:11.215:34.74.1 
316:27.3   Matthew Barnes PBU20MPendle16:27.316:27.315.7 
416:54.8   Connor McGurk PBU23MKendal/Oxford Uni Cross Country Club16:44.216:44.26.7 
517:50.1   Tom McNally SBV50MStockport17:50.117:10.418.8 
618:38.4   Jack Griffiths PBSENMBury18:38.418:38.43.6 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49.4   Bob Hodgson SBV35MBorder15:22.0315:22.033.9 
216:35.0   Joshua Ingham  U23MPendle16:06.016:06.08.5 
318:12.8   Mark Hanson SBV40MBurnley18:12.817:53.411.2 
419:39.6   Mark Johnson SBV50MBury19:39.618:22.816.5