North of England League Division 3WC
Preston
5 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.7   Kevin Bell  SENMBorder1:49.921:49.92-3.2 
21:58.1   Robbie Ingham PBU23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:58.11:58.16.4 
31:58.5   Benjamin Coop PBSENMBury1:58.51:56.89-1.2 
41:58.8   Joshua Ingham PBU23MPendle1:58.81:58.050.9 
52:14.4   Marc Hartley  SENMBarlick FR2:01.31:58.20.1 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.0   Daniel Collinge  U23MClayton le Moors2:01.92:01.9-1.8 
22:03.2   Quentin Gratrix SBV40MKendal2:03.21:57.81.6 
32:04.3   Matthew Thompson  U20MPendle2:03.82:02.629.5 
42:07.8   Scott Evans  U17MBorder2:07.62:06.01.5 
52:11.3   Benn Heywood  U20MBury2:05.042:04.07.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0   Danielle Walker  SENWClayton le Moors2:22.32:12.08.6 
22:34.4   Laura Evans  SENWBury2:29.52:19.920.8 
32:42.8   Daisy Hollister PBU17WKendal2:42.82:42.821.1 
42:59.6   Teresa Medley  V45WBorder2:55.12:55.18.7 
53:13.4   Faye Holden  V35WPendle/Northern Vets2:53.32:53.323.2 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.1   Jenny Yates PBV50WBury2:50.82:50.810.2 
23:08.0   Leanne Scott SBSENWBurnley3:08.02:27.028.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.3   Cole Blaikie SBU17MKendal4:14.34:12.37.7 
24:15.7   Bob Hodgson PBV35MBorder4:15.74:07.85-1.1 
34:25.1   Daniel Collinge SBU23MClayton le Moors4:25.14:19.1-1.8 
44:27.3   Luke Thompson SBU20MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs4:27.34:13.529.3 
54:50.0   Jack Griffiths SBSENMBury4:50.04:40.94.3 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.2   Quentin Gratrix SBV40MKendal4:28.24:01.21.6 
24:35.4   Kieran Reynolds  U17MBorder4:27.34:19.071.5 
34:52.8   Mark Hanson SBV40MBurnley4:52.84:44.04.4 
45:06.5   Benn Heywood  U20MBury4:29.24:29.27.7 
55:23.9   Pete Baistow SBV35MPendle5:23.95:19.07.5 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.6   Laura Hesketh PBSENWClayton le Moors4:57.14:39.91.0 
25:28.0   Lucy Alcock  U17WBury5:18.95:18.913.4 
36:07.5   Teresa Medley  V45WBorder5:56.15:56.18.7 
46:38.1   Jill Maxfield  V35WPendle6:11.26:11.219.2 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.0   Katie Geelan  V40WBury5:23.45:09.16.9 
25:39.2   Danielle Walker SBSENWClayton le Moors5:39.24:36.038.6 
36:46.7   Faye Holden SBV35WPendle/Northern Vets6:46.76:13.223.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.8   Laura Hesketh  SENWClayton le Moors10:26.39:53.01.0 
211:04.7   Sophie Whittaker  U20WBury10:40.010:29.24.7 
312:29.6   Teresa Medley  V45WBorder12:13.412:07.58.7 
413:47.6   Jill Maxfield  V35WPendle13:13.713:13.719.2 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:48.9   Katie Geelan  V40WBury11:27.810:50.76.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58.8   Bob Hodgson  V35MBorder15:22.0315:22.03-1.1 
217:08.6   Matthew Barnes  U20MPendle16:27.316:27.38.2 
318:12.9   Byron Edwards  V40MBury17:52.117:35.80.3 
418:26.9   Tom Hartley SBU23MKendal18:26.917:25.74.1 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18.5   Joshua Ingham  U23MPendle16:06.016:06.00.9 
217:54.0   Ross Landon SBSENMBorder/Teesdale17:54.016:13.43.9 
318:53.8   Kieran Alderson  SENMKendal/Lancaster & Morecambe18:30.916:29.617.9 
420:31.0   Mark Johnson  V50MBury19:39.618:22.89.0