Cheshire League External Results
Bury
10 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.1Joshua Stubbs  U17MCrewe & Nantwich2:09.92:04.319.3 
22:18.1Callum Rhodes PBU17MEast Cheshire2:16.12:16.128.1 
32:23.0Matthew McCormack  U17MCrewe & Nantwich2:12.92:08.50.4 
42:23.5Paolo Guarnieri PBU17MEast Cheshire2:23.52:13.6718.1 
800 SM CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.2Daniel Lloyd PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich2:26.22:07.1-1.5 
22:28.2Ian Fraser  V50MEast Cheshire2:23.332:22.16.0 
32:34.5Jordan Sides SBU17MCrewe & Nantwich2:34.52:27.132.7 
42:41.0Dennis Thomas  V40MEast Cheshire2:33.02:33.03.9 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.7Tom Wilne PBV40MCrewe & Nantwich2:34.72:30.414.6 
22:45.1Harry Ditchfield SBU15MEast Cheshire2:45.12:40.043.4 
32:49.0Andrew Cole PBV45MEast Cheshire2:49.02:49.09.9 
42:57.2Martin Lewis PBV45MEast Cheshire2:57.22:57.232.0 
800 U13M AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.2Jake Wilson PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich2:29.22:15.99-2.9 
22:29.2Oliver Atkinson  U13MCrewe & Nantwich2:23.22:09.76.6 
32:33.6Evan Savage  U13MBury2:30.61:51.99-3.8 
42:38.7Ewan Macnab  U13MHalton & Frodsham2:36.22:10.411.9 
52:40.9Kane McWatt PBU13MEast Cheshire2:40.92:40.935.7 
62:51.8Jay Cook PBU13MBury2:47.542:28.707.1 
72:54.1Aaron Coxon SBU13MHalton & Frodsham2:54.12:51.828.1 
82:56.4Oskar Richardson PBU13MAltrincham2:56.42:56.437.2 
93:09.0Harrison Pepper PBU13MEast Cheshire3:09.02:53.2526.3 
800 U13M CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0Liam Prestwich  U13MCrewe & Nantwich2:30.82:01.46.4 
22:32.0Luke Darlington PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich2:32.02:23.924.4 
33:08.1Rowan Norbury PBU13MBury3:08.13:08.151.5 
800 U13W AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.3Christie Allen  U13WEast Cheshire2:28.22:26.121.3 
22:35.7Esther Wilding  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:33.42:33.430.3 
32:38.3Erin Kenyon PBU13WBury2:38.32:32.3921.3 
42:41.4Rose Barlow PBU13WEast Cheshire2:41.42:39.514.7 
52:44.6Freya Potts PBU13WBury2:44.12:24.864.9 
62:48.8Charlotte Nelson  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:45.12:45.136.1 
72:59.3Jasmine Griffin-Jones PBU13WHalton & Frodsham2:59.32:59.341.1 
800 U13W CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.0Grace Wilne  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:46.62:33.117.6 
22:52.0Grace Gibson PBU13WBury2:52.02:28.014.5 
33:02.1Eleanor Long PBU13WBury3:02.13:02.141.1 
43:23.0Abbie Hirst PBU13WEast Cheshire3:23.03:16.9928.6 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:03.7Abigail Howard PBU13WBury3:00.62:39.0515.6 
 
1500 U15M ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.7Ben Laxton PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich4:36.04:28.36.7 
24:51.4Luke Chatwin PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich4:51.44:51.424.9 
34:58.6Stefan Kalambouka  U15MBury/Prestwich4:53.84:53.812.1 
45:14.4Harry Ditchfield PBU15MEast Cheshire5:14.45:14.443.4 
55:15.5Oliver Donnelly  U15MBury5:08.94:21.94.3 
65:39.6Jake Smith  U15MEast Cheshire5:13.224:50.5621.0 
1500 U15M C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.9Peter Selby  U15MCrewe & Nantwich5:08.44:45.622.2 
1500 SW AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.1Christie Cook SBU23WBury5:08.14:52.5612.8 
25:13.9Bethany McManus SBSENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:13.95:01.511.3 
1500 U17W ABC
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.4Sophie Paxton PBU17WWrexham4:59.44:59.426.5 
1500 U16W ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
55:20.4Charlotte Speakman-Farnworth PBU15WBury5:20.45:20.413.3 
1500 U15W ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.2Ty Brockley-Langford PBU15WEast Cheshire5:00.24:23.890.2 
25:02.9Abby O'Neill PBU15WEast Cheshire5:02.94:58.514.8 
35:09.8Ellie Grinnell  U15WCrewe & Nantwich5:01.64:53.1213.0 
45:15.1Daisy Worthington PBU15WBury5:15.15:15.116.5 
66:13.1Anna Crighton  U13WCrewe & Nantwich6:12.55:55.532.4 
76:33.0Elisha Hughes PBU15WWrexham6:33.06:33.046.5 
1500 U15W C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.7Holly Jackson PBU15WEast Cheshire5:04.74:53.6422.1 
25:20.7Megan Lewis  U15WEast Cheshire5:09.314:59.879.2 
36:07.8Bury Ac U15WBury    
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.7Freya Handley  U15WEast Cheshire5:19.05:19.033.5 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.5Benjamin Coop PBSENMBury9:32.58:40.78-2.8 
29:59.4Matthew McCormack PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich9:59.48:48.700.4 
310:38.9Ian Fraser SBV50MEast Cheshire10:25.810:23.26.0 
410:42.3Giles Bennett PBV45MBury10:42.310:42.35.2 
510:45.6Gary Matthews SBV55MEast Cheshire10:45.69:16.8917.0 
611:05.2Tom Wilne PBV40MCrewe & Nantwich11:05.210:45.214.6 
711:12.2Mark Johnson PBV50MBury11:12.211:12.224.8 
811:14.8Saul Gallagher SBV45MEast Cheshire11:14.810:36.89.2 
911:42.3Andrew Cole PBV45MEast Cheshire11:40.4811:36.99.9 
1012:01.4Andrew Worthington SBV35MBury12:01.411:31.620.4 
1113:17.1Siobhan Guy SBV45WBury13:17.112:25.832.6 
1314:58.7Dave Holland PBV35MCrewe & Nantwich14:58.714:58.744.7