Cheshire League External Results
Connah's Quay
10 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.5Alex McBain  U20MWirral1:57.61:57.617.3 
22:03.7Andrew Parsonage  SENMManchester H/Bangor Uni1:59.651:58.333.1 
32:10.1Phillip Langan SBV40MWirral2:10.12:04.0918.5 
42:11.8Callum Seymour PBU20MWirral2:11.82:11.824.7 
52:22.4Mike Hodgson PBV45MDeeside AAC/Colwyn Bay2:19.082:16.5022.5 
62:23.4An Unknown SENMStock H    
72:24.3Iain Murdoch PBV40MStockport2:24.32:24.33.5 
82:37.7Simon Pickard PBV45MStockport2:37.72:30.64.3 
92:38.3Nathan Mayoh  V40MStockport2:34.02:28.14.0 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6Joseph Crutchley PBU17MMaldwyn2:03.62:03.631.4 
22:05.4Owen Hibbert  U17MDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni2:00.151:51.84-2.0 
32:09.0Cai Morgan Roberts PBU17MMenai2:09.01:57.6312.7 
42:22.8Kaya Saul PBU17MMaldwyn2:22.82:22.835.3 
52:31.5Peter Davies PBU17MSt. Helens Sutton2:31.52:31.547.5 
800 U13M AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.0Roman Hodgson PBU13MDeeside AAC2:20.391:54.80-1.1 
22:24.9Samuel Hopkins PBU13MSalford H/Trafford2:24.91:54.33-3.4 
32:30.0Michael Dobson  U13MSt. Helens Sutton2:29.41:56.6410.8 
42:33.7Math Thomas  U13MMenai2:27.882:16.615.1 
52:34.2Samuel Bryan  U13MSalford H/Trafford2:30.151:55.265.8 
62:38.5Jamie Swan  U13MDeeside AAC2:33.172:33.1727.1 
72:43.1Finlay Austin PBU13MWirral2:43.12:43.142.1 
82:44.2Alexander McFarlane  U20MStockport2:36.82:36.846.0 
92:45.4Joseff Morgan  U13MMenai2:36.41:53.45-2.7 
102:46.2Cameron Murdoch SBU13MBramhall Runners/Stockport2:46.22:30.119.2 
113:09.5Jensen Darroch PBU13MWirral3:09.52:41.839.6 
800 U13M CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.6Charlie Mansfield PBU13MSalford H/Trafford2:25.91:57.867.4 
22:36.2Matthew Anthony SBU13MDeeside AAC2:36.22:22.717.2 
32:44.7William Sutcliffe  U13MWirral2:30.412:02.8-2.5 
42:44.8Finley Mayoh  U13MStockport2:39.11:55.12-1.6 
52:48.7Henry Pickard  U13MStockport2:40.22:07.69-3.3 
800 U13W AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1Emily Russell PBU13WSalford H/Trafford2:25.12:20.365.1 
22:27.3Samia Jones PBU13WMenai2:26.192:16.244.2 
32:29.7Esther Hulley  U13WStockport2:28.82:18.579.9 
42:31.5Amelia Bratt  U13WSalford H/Trafford2:30.712:22.554.7 
52:34.2Neisha Roberts PBU13WDeeside AAC2:34.22:24.577.8 
62:38.6Hannah Smith  U13WDeeside AAC2:30.22:20.4418.6 
72:48.5Olivia Robson  U13WMaldwyn2:44.42:29.8132.4 
82:49.6Georgia Parkinson SBU13WMenai2:49.62:37.630.5 
92:51.4Sophie Kilpatrick  U13WManchester H2:48.52:21.2313.8 
102:51.8Rebecca Cox  U13WStockport2:44.102:31.5126.0 
113:00.7Hollie Brussels  U13WSt. Helens Sutton2:56.62:45.630.8 
123:02.7Elizabeth Greenall  U13WSt. Helens Sutton2:58.52:58.550.1 
133:26.9Grace Tuck  U13WManchester H3:23.23:23.254.0 
800 U13W CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.0Abbi Parkinson  U13WMenai2:38.572:33.0627.7 
22:39.1Erin Grime  U13WSalford H/Trafford2:33.92:13.732.3 
32:41.5Anna Potter PBU13WSalford H/Trafford2:39.02:31.314.7 
42:42.7Ellie Jade Small PBU13WDeeside AAC2:42.72:24.1616.2 
52:43.6Nicola Mason  U13WSalford H/Trafford2:40.12:23.925.0 
62:53.4Lauren Howley PBU13WTrafford2:53.42:53.446.3 
72:57.5Beth McEachern SBU13WMenai2:57.52:47.1536.4 
83:05.7Non Elen Redvers Jones  U13WMenai2:54.82:24.818.7 
93:09.3Emma Davies  U13WManchester H2:52.42:52.450.2 
103:20.3Rebecca Roach  U13WStockport2:59.682:59.6845.8 
113:22.2Arian Williams  U13WMenai3:13.243:13.2454.0 
123:26.3Caitlin Hall  U15WStockport3:22.33:22.354.0 
133:33.9Lauren Taylor PBU13WSt. Helens Sutton3:33.93:33.954.0 
 
1500 U15M ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.6Mike Spill  U15MMenai4:40.54:22.9216.0 
24:44.6Tomos Land  U15MMenai4:41.74:12.421.3 
34:47.0Cynog Williams PBU15MTrafford4:39.334:16.321.5 
44:47.6Callum O'Donnell  U15MMenai4:45.34:35.7520.6 
54:52.0Jacob Yates PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:49.194:38.8514.9 
64:53.1Daniel Stones  U15MMaldwyn4:42.24:30.722.5 
74:56.6Cai La Trobe-Roberts  U15MMenai/North Wales4:39.594:26.522.4 
85:03.1Joseph Philbin PBU15MStockport5:03.15:03.127.5 
95:06.2Eden Potter  U15MMenai4:45.64:35.4718.1 
105:06.7Edward Corden  U15MStockport4:58.74:46.42.9 
115:14.8Charlie Thomas  U15MSalford H/Trafford4:55.34:39.9214.2 
1500 SW AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.0Vicki Cronin  SENWTrafford4:39.294:37.353.8 
25:48.7Jennie Pickard SBV40WStockport5:48.75:29.79.0 
1500 U17W ABC
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.5Bethan Dowsett PBU17WDeeside AAC4:53.804:51.618.3 
25:17.1Abbie Wood Doyle  U17WStockport5:16.25:03.039.3 
35:28.2Martha Owen  U17WDeeside AAC5:14.924:56.391.9 
45:28.5Catrin Donnelly PBU17WMenai/Eryri5:18.25:18.230.8 
55:29.7Shannon Walker PBU17WMaldwyn5:29.75:29.742.8 
65:30.3Liberty Haywood-Percival SBU17WSalford H/Trafford5:30.35:03.7810.1 
76:07.6Katie Cooper SBU17WManchester H6:07.65:45.911.5 
86:14.8Lucy Lawrence SBU17WMenai6:14.85:20.5029.9 
1500 U16W ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
55:12.6Ffion Madi Rees Jones  U15WMenai5:06.725:06.7224.5 
1500 U15W ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.8Mia Roberts  U15WDeeside AAC4:42.74:34.9524.6Click your Clock logo
25:05.6Samantha Mason PBU15WSalford H/Trafford5:05.64:23.102.1 
35:08.3Evie Collier PBU15WSalford H/Trafford5:07.484:47.2717.1 
45:09.1Rheagan Edwards PBU15WDeeside AAC5:03.754:53.316.2 
65:16.2Swyn Edwards PBU15WMenai5:16.25:16.233.1 
75:22.8Imogen Owen  U15WDeeside AAC/Cheshire Schs5:18.75:15.226.3 
85:25.6Lucy Hignett PBU15WWirral5:25.65:21.26.7 
95:28.7Charlotte Haywood-Percival  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:15.24:59.010.1 
105:35.8Rebecca Young PBU15WTrafford5:35.85:35.818.7 
116:19.4Ella Darroch PBU15WWirral6:19.46:19.444.2 
126:41.2Abbie Pickard  U15WStockport6:24.96:04.516.6 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:29.0Alex McBain SBU20MWirral9:12.339:12.3317.3 
29:42.0Tom Spence PBU17MWirral9:42.09:25.4120.7 
39:44.7Phillip Langan  V40MWirral9:16.29:15.418.5 
410:05.3Iain Murdoch  V40MStockport9:51.99:51.93.5 
510:18.9Daniel Nuttall PBU17MWirral10:18.910:18.936.6 
610:19.6Harley Henshaw SBU23MWirral10:19.69:19.511.8 
710:35.2Martin Richard James Copus  SENMMaldwyn10:26.410:17.66.0 
810:40.6Gareth Woodcock  SENMTrafford10:20.19:56.4611.6 
910:59.1Owen Thomas Jones PBU17MWirral/Wallasey10:59.110:59.137.1 
1011:09.9Nathan Mayoh  V40MStockport11:03.210:52.74.0 
1111:22.8Alex Norton PBU17MWirral11:22.811:22.818.4 
1211:26.5Chris Riley PBSENMTrafford11:26.511:26.545.3 
1311:38.4Simon Pickard PBV45MStockport11:32.811:04.44.3 
1411:56.5Steve Norton PBV50MWirral11:56.511:56.510.0 
1512:28.6Kevin Challinor  V55MDeeside AAC12:08.011:43.318.9 
1612:47.0Arnold Bradshaw  V65MManchester H12:19.012:19.026.4 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:32.8Vicki Cronin  SENWTrafford10:12.5910:00.373.8 
211:04.4Amy Cauley  SENWTrafford10:30.9510:30.9511.8 
311:26.5Rebecca Mason PBU17WSalford H/Trafford11:26.511:00.5123.2 
411:39.6Melanie Monks PBSENWTrafford11:39.611:21.912.9 
512:44.8Jennie Pickard  V40WStockport12:24.011:52.99.0 
615:38.0Briony Hibbert  U23WDeeside AAC15:10.913:37.413.6 
715:53.8Debbie Beresford  V50WManchester H15:02.813:22.923.5