Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
4 May 16
1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.81Harry Vintner PBU13MChiltern5:10.955:10.955.8 
25:23.26Brandon Baldacci PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.265:07.3425.7 
35:25.54Abbie Henderson PBU13WChiltern5:22.394:51.84.8 
45:27.63Alice Moffat PBU15WChiltern5:24.935:24.9330.4 
55:28.17Billy Banks  U15MEnfield & Haringey5:27.385:27.3831.1 
65:30.17Holly Henderson PBU13WChiltern5:29.504:49.253.9 
75:30.70Rohan Arnold-Fincher PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.145:28.1430.9 
85:31.53Leah Jay  U13WLuton5:21.294:56.174.5 
95:35.29Woody Jackson  U13MChiltern5:22.814:43.510.0 
105:36.92Luke Martin  U13MChiltern5:35.194:53.51.7 
115:40.98Georgina Warren SBU23WBenfleet5:40.985:29.8713.3 
125:49.28Rebecca Natu PBU13WOrion5:44.445:26.8914.4 
135:55.20Toby Berger PBU13MTrent Park5:55.205:55.208.1 
146:04.98Alice Banks  U13WEnfield & Haringey5:48.725:48.7233.1 
156:15.65Natasha Nicholas PBU13WEnfield & Haringey6:15.656:15.6515.6 
1500 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.42Bartosz Porzuczek SBSENMSerpentine/Poland4:28.424:18.93-1.4 
24:28.88William Ralston PBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:28.884:19.75-0.3 
34:29.06Ben Hope PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:29.064:04.060.5 
44:29.70Michael Quin PBU20MStockport4:29.704:17.5415.4 
54:29.88Charles Kershaw PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.024:02.45-0.9 
64:30.85William Mahoney PBU15MCity of Norwich4:22.14:02.61-2.2 
74:31.47Rhys Rowlands PBU20MDacorum4:31.474:17.81-0.7 
84:31.49Lily Partridge SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.494:23.11-1.4 
94:32.49Connor Dauven PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.834:27.4417.9 
104:32.80Jacob Hine D PBU20MSt. Albans Striders4:32.074:32.0721.8 
114:33.00Robert Wakefield  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:26.144.7 
124:34.64Sarah Chapman SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:22.09-0.7 
134:42.76George Choat  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:38.694:29.023.4 
1500 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.24Ryan McCrickerd PBSENMLondon Heathside4:19.74:18.61.5 
24:21.05Jamie Viney PBU17MBedford & County4:21.054:21.0511.5 
34:21.97Harry Bennett PBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:21.974:21.9724.4 
44:22.27Evan Hosking PBU17MBedford & County/Riverside4:22.24:22.214.0Click your Clock logo
54:22.88Richard Slade PBU20MChiltern4:22.884:08.52-3.5 
64:23.24James Davis SBU23MVale of Aylesbury4:17.344:17.341.9 
74:24.01Cameron Reid PBU15MChiltern4:21.593:57.82-3.7 
84:25.11Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern/Hillingdon4:19.604:00.53-2.8 
94:26.26Dylan Bowley PBU15MKettering4:17.864:04.39-0.6 
104:27.24Tal Pelmont PBU17MHighgate4:27.244:27.240.2 
114:27.54Tom Mead PBU17MCity of Norwich4:23.254:07.750.2 
124:28.02Naomi Taschimowitz  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:24.644:16.320.1 
134:29.69Khahisa Mhlanga  U17WChelmsford4:26.724:18.83-1.0 
144:33.76Adam Stewart SBU20MHighgate4:33.764:33.5925.2 
1500 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.22Ed Hickman Casey SBSENMEastbourne/Durham Uni3:55.563:55.5612.7 
24:12.15Dominic McDougall PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.153:58.730.5 
34:12.89Luke Van Oudtshoorn PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.473:50.21-3.4 
44:14.22Oliver Way PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:11.183:50.26-4.2 
54:16.52Peter Watkeys SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:14.744:10.64-0.5 
64:16.90David Dow PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:16.254:03.69-1.5 
74:17.16Dominic Menzies PBU20MBedford & County4:15.864:15.8617.6 
84:17.36Jack Meijer PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.293:44.05-5.3 
94:18.34Daniel Brookling PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:12.93:48.37-4.0 
104:19.80Laurance Edwards PBU15MHarrow4:19.224:19.22-2.4 
114:20.42Montana Jones SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.424:14.1922.4 
124:21.70Erwan Weber PBSENMBedford & County4:21.704:21.7020.2 
134:24.40Abel Sinko-Uribe PBU17MHighgate4:24.404:24.4015.8 
144:25.77Ethan Tattersall PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.774:25.7714.6 
1500 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.36Hamza Kadir PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.873:48.5910.5 
24:02.45Will Perkin SBU20MChiltern3:54.223:50.02-3.7 
34:03.26George Grassly PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:03.173:53.05-1.2 
44:03.29Joshua Lay PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:03.293:36.92-6.0 
54:06.75Dominic Speight PBU23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni4:06.754:06.754.1 
64:08.25Michael Dan SBSENMHighgate/Bath Uni4:05.823:58.6-1.3 
74:09.00Tom Mead SBSENMLuton4:06.164:04.9717.2 
84:09.07Samuel Cheesman PBU20MGuildford & Godalming4:06.164:04.007.1 
94:09.76Shaun Hudson PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.763:56.230.4 
104:12.74Harry Matthews PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:12.744:12.7415.6 
114:13.14Tommy Trees SBU23MReading AC4:13.144:06.564.4 
124:17.14Jake Callis SBU20MOrion4:17.144:10.41-0.5 
134:23.15Jack Stroud  SENMOrion4:20.874:01.031.3 
144:26.83Lewis Brunt SBU20MCardiff4:26.834:19.9726.6 
1500 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.11Henry Tufnell  SENMRadley3:45.513:45.5117.7 
23:52.50Archie Davis  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:43.813:37.92-6.3 
33:54.60Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:53.773:50.64-1.4 
43:54.67Billy Pinder SBSENMSkipton/Cambridge Uni3:54.673:50.8719.6 
53:55.41Edward Shepherd  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix3:47.513:47.51-4.7 
63:56.00Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County3:52.503:46.38-3.5 
73:56.70Matthew Arnold PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.203:52.34-3.5 
83:57.97James McCrae PBU20MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:57.973:45.62-4.6 
94:00.04Jake Berry PBU20MMedway & Maidstone3:59.943:59.949.7 
104:00.41Allan Stewart PBSENMChiltern3:55.783:52.411.0 
114:00.54Jack Goddard PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.543:56.537.1 
124:00.71Matthew Bradly PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.714:00.7113.2 
134:01.81Stephen Morris T20/F20  SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:54.92-2.0 
144:02.60Chey Blatchford-Kemp PBU17MReading AC4:02.604:02.603.5 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.24Jack Thomas PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.475:11.4728.9 
25:17.86Katherine McKenzie PBU13WEnfield & Haringey5:17.015:17.013.9 
35:18.24Christopher Hudson PBU13MHarrow5:06.14:03.55-2.5 
45:19.29Wren McLean-Jackson PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.165:02.1110.0 
55:19.69Charlotte Borgars  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.395:02.238.2 
65:22.89Bailey Cameron PBU13MChiltern5:22.895:22.8929.8 
75:23.93Ella Litjens PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.935:23.9319.3 
85:24.41Hannah Woolley SBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.415:08.776.7 
95:24.68Olivia Edwards PBU13WDacorum5:16.835:00.296.6 
105:27.83Luca Elliott SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:27.834:58.698.7 
115:31.62Emma Styles  U15WWycombe5:23.675:18.7911.3 
125:34.98Holly Landon PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.984:58.949.5 
135:39.66Izzy Painter  U13WDacorum5:28.775:28.7725.5 
145:40.10Andrew Stewart  V55MChiltern/Veterans5:25.155:14.8610.2 
155:41.11Jack Davis-Black SBU13MMaccabi London Harriers5:41.114:23.200.0 
-DNFSid DeLara  V60MSouthampton/Vegan5:26.555:06.412.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.71Holly Hodgskinson PBU15WBedford & County5:07.335:07.339.1 
25:10.19Isaac Wong PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.704:44.417.2 
35:10.54Molly Williams SBU15WRugby & Northampton5:06.544:57.814.5 
45:11.94Tom Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.024:59.8615.1 
55:12.76Liam Stone PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.44:02.14-3.0 
65:14.06William Goddard PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.034:26.51-0.4 
75:14.82Lily Rolfe PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.825:14.8216.5 
85:15.29Ella van Heerde PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.294:48.397.6 
95:18.18Kayla Michel PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:18.185:18.1816.6 
105:19.41Adrian Harwood  V50MWatford4:59.84:59.87.2 
115:20.87Katie Clutterbuck PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.654:51.754.1 
125:22.08Isabella Wijsman  U15WWycombe5:16.45:03.7415.8 
135:25.18Gemma Lee Milne PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:18.955:17.8523.8 
145:27.29Millie Hughes PBU15WChiltern5:18.675:18.6710.8 
155:27.30Bethany Panton PBU15WDartford H5:23.445:01.379.7 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.38Michael Gar PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.774:21.630.8 
24:58.47Joe Heather SBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:54.224:53.792.3 
34:59.59Anna Janke PBU15WHillingdon4:59.594:59.5920.8 
45:02.00Natasha Taylor SBU20WWycombe4:59.224:50.012.4 
55:02.29Barney Jackman PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.134:32.283.9 
65:03.28Harry Brodie  U15MBedford & County4:49.84:06.95-3.7 
75:03.99Edward Watson PBU15MChiltern4:59.074:50.276.2 
85:04.28Louise Gilbert SBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:50.324:34.112.2 
95:04.31Orla Williams PBU13WChiltern4:55.514:37.296.0 
105:04.67Edward Enser SBU13MBracknell AC5:04.674:13.4-2.5 
115:05.17Olivia Lowrie SBU15WWycombe5:05.175:03.6827.9 
125:08.24Cormac Nisbet PBU13MChiltern5:07.34:33.81.7 
135:08.27Evie Higton  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.314:57.6219.0 
145:10.65Freddie Pope PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.655:05.3924.4 
155:10.69Paul Johnson  V50MSouthampton5:05.854:56.745.3 
165:14.94Hatty Bell PBU15WWycombe5:14.115:08.7317.1 
175:18.40Grace Birdseye  U17WDacorum/Durham Uni5:15.175:15.1715.7 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.31Kieran Desmond PBU17MStragglers4:43.784:43.788.0 
24:54.53Rosa Prideaux PBU20WChelmsford4:54.534:28.521.7 
34:55.01Abigail White PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.874:47.879.7 
44:56.21Noah Bennett PBU13MRugby & Northampton4:47.643:55.97-3.6 
55:00.58Sophia Dempsey PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:54.744:54.7417.2 
65:00.83Libby Jay PBU15WLuton5:00.474:54.9810.9 
75:01.39Samuel Greenstein PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:51.604:12.01-1.7 
85:01.59Ava White PBU15WThames Valley4:49.474:29.664.8 
95:02.86Elizabeth Bentham PBU15WLuton4:57.554:45.6311.9 
105:03.65Sally Judd SBV40WChelmsford4:53.654:51.304.6Click your Clock logo
115:04.13Isaac Lunn PBU15MBedford & County4:57.894:36.3017.8 
125:04.94Matthew Crow  U13MHarrow4:57.674:37.9812.3 
135:04.99Charlotte Parsons SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.444:54.4411.4 
145:06.06Jasmine Young PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.064:38.982.1 
155:19.42Charlotte Young  U15WMedway & Maidstone4:54.24:39.21.8 
165:22.19Rebecca Pope PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.335:13.9213.3 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.60Cameron Enser PBU15MBracknell AC4:41.104:04.55-3.6 
24:51.96Joshua Foreman  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.034:35.4914.5 
34:52.08Alice Burnhope PBU20WCannock & Stafford4:52.084:52.086.3 
44:54.31Rocco Hudson PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.314:45.9611.7 
54:54.58Steph Lawrie SBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Un4:54.484:45.523.5 
64:54.62Belinda Dow PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:53.84:53.85.9 
74:55.10Lilly Coward  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:47.414:16.50-0.2 
84:56.84Thomas Keenan SBU23MSutton & District4:51.454:45.955.9 
94:57.74Kai Boggon PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:56.04:29.16.0 
104:58.28Dylan Michel PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:55.44:45.00.2 
114:59.56Joe Payne  U20MBasildon4:52.264:32.822.5 
124:59.84Amy Young PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.54:41.323.4 
135:00.16Hayden Maleary  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.274:39.317.8 
145:01.32Katie Moore  U23WNorth Down/Loughborough Students4:54.264:47.273.0 
155:06.29Ross van Heerde  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.14:22.550.6 
165:07.56Nathan Holmes PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.144:42.887.1 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.74Adam Ede PBU15MAbingdon4:32.544:01.93-2.6 
24:42.86Emma Haley PBSENWRadley/Exeter Uni4:42.864:35.024.3Click your Clock logo
34:43.86Edward Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.864:09.35-1.8 
44:44.31Tommy Davies PBU15MChiltern4:37.334:11.11.9 
54:45.74Daniel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:21.19-0.7 
64:46.92Felicity Johnson PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.814:46.819.4 
74:47.97Nathan Hackley PBU13MChiltern4:44.104:17.74-1.6 
84:48.79Shannon Flockhart PBU15WHuntingdonshire4:40.364:34.831.4 
94:50.76Harvey Bell PBU15MWycombe4:43.874:23.72.0 
104:52.08Theo Machin-Paley PBU13MHighgate4:52.084:06.00-1.8 
114:53.73Jack Gladman T38/F38 SBU20MStevenage & North Herts4:45.74:32.356.4 
124:55.42Kirsten Stilwell  U15WWycombe4:40.724:30.562.3 
134:55.77Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon4:37.504:11.6-1.8 
144:56.05Stacey Eyers  SENWColchester H/Kent Uni4:53.84:50.087.5 
154:56.47Eve Morris-Gray PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:56.474:56.4721.9 
165:11.70Rebecca Wilby SBU23WDartford H/Brunel Uni London5:09.935:02.848.5 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.61Finn Bell PBU17MWycombe4:28.84:12.78.8 
24:37.24Molly Riglin PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:37.244:36.226.5 
34:38.45Chris Norman PBSENMLeighton Buzzard4:33.094:22.461.8Click your Clock logo
44:39.49Harry Cox SBU17MChiltern4:39.493:54.9-4.7 
54:40.08Joshua Poncia PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:35.304:18.18-0.7 
64:41.30Joe Smythe PBU15MCity of Norwich4:38.394:38.3918.7 
74:42.46Olivia Allum SBU17WWest Suffolk4:42.464:36.6814.9 
84:43.49Yasmin Ryder PBU20WNewbury4:43.494:38.158.8 
94:44.76Alex Aldred PBU15MChiltern4:37.184:06.78-0.2 
104:45.80Lola Wheeler PBU17WMedway & Maidstone4:44.04:44.015.9 
114:45.94Amber Wallace PBU23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:36.944:35.5210.1 
124:46.91Najibe Arbe PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:46.914:46.9113.6 
134:48.94Alex Barbour  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.54:32.611.8 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.76Joseph Geller PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.784:01.967.8 
24:31.14Matthew Kossatz  U17MStragglers4:16.424:16.4224.7 
34:31.58Morven Goodrum PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.404:25.4017.3 
44:31.89Nick Hughes  V45MChiltern4:19.884:19.88-1.0 
54:32.18Eoin Canning PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.594:27.615.3 
64:32.24Chloe Bradley PBSENWDoncaster/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:25.594:25.593.3 
74:33.26Natasha Peters PBSENWBedford & County4:33.264:33.2610.1 
84:36.57Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU20WWest Suffolk4:32.374:32.377.1 
94:38.86Jodie Judd SBU20WChelmsford4:26.904:21.500.3 
104:40.01Sophie Cowper  SENWLincoln Wellington/Notts4:35.824:32.291.9 
114:41.49Mark Stringer PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.494:34.310.2 
124:44.90Matthew Clutterbuck PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.854:13.08-2.0 
134:45.13India Weir  U17WThames Valley4:34.644:28.151.4 
144:46.09Gabi Eglen  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.194:35.5017.1 
155:25.35Phillip Martin U20M?    
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:20.76Jim Davies PBSENMLordshill/Southampton Uni9:20.769:10.55-1.4 
29:22.29Lily Partridge SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.299:06.40-1.4 
39:34.24Tasha Vernon SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:34.249:25.9018.1 
49:35.27Lucy Pygott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District9:28.159:28.1521.4 
59:40.84Ryan McCrickerd PBSENMLondon Heathside9:13.29:12.81.5 
69:41.92Daniel Carpenter  U20MEnfield & Haringey9:22.788:38.45-2.4 
79:47.83Graeme Saker SBV50MTonbridge9:47.838:12.75.4 
89:50.20Caroline Lambert PBSENWWetherby/Loughborough Students9:50.209:46.730.3 
99:50.99Hannah Viner PBU23WHighgate/Edinburgh Uni9:50.999:25.230.1 
109:58.70Alexa Joel SBSENWHavering9:58.709:04.781.9 
119:58.77Chris Norman  SENMLeighton Buzzard9:47.799:46.221.8Click your Clock logo
129:59.87Katie Bingle  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:59.139:33.5211.6 
1310:00.45Jarek Olszowka  SENMSerpentine/Poland9:37.89:37.811.2 
1410:00.75William Brown PBU17MChiltern10:00.759:58.512.4 
1510:05.42George Brown PBU17MChiltern10:05.4210:05.4218.9 
1610:05.80Tilly Horton PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:05.8010:05.8012.5 
1710:06.53Claire Wilson SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC10:06.539:45.0925.6 
1810:24.04Alice Newcombe  U20WCambridge & Coleridge10:10.119:54.931.6 
1910:24.32Claudia Nevett PBU20WKettering10:24.3210:10.847.1 
2010:42.65Poppy Wardley SBU17WReigate Priory10:42.6510:41.2715.6 
2110:55.55Rebecca Cooke PBSENWColchester H10:53.4210:53.428.7 
2210:58.12Leigh James SBSENWLondon Heathside10:58.1210:47.257.2 
2311:12.45Lucy Wells  U15WTeam Kennet10:46.2310:20.266.7 
2411:19.99Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC11:19.9910:39.0112.1 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:09.77Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend8:04.278:04.27-7.0 
28:13.02Jack Goodwin SBSENMBedford & County/Florida State Uni8:13.028:06.76-5.1 
38:14.29Donald Carter PBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:14.298:14.295.9 
48:14.69Joshua Grace SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:14.698:12.51-5.5 
58:18.79Isaac Akers PBU20MCorby8:18.798:10.52-5.7 
68:19.67Gus Cockle SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:19.678:10.01-4.1 
78:20.98Alasdair Kinloch PBU20MTonbridge8:18.218:14.51-4.9 
88:33.62Stephen Ferroni  U20MBrighton & Hove8:26.848:18.11-1.2 
98:34.26Brendan O'Connor PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni8:34.268:34.2618.6 
108:36.58Jake Cvetkovic PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:36.588:36.588.9 
118:40.42Alex Wall-Clarke  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students8:37.868:32.80-0.7 
128:44.91Sam Rodda PBU17MReading AC8:44.918:42.40-0.9 
138:45.83Elliot Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet8:39.328:28.585.8 
148:48.78Matt Bray SBU23MBedford & County8:48.788:14.28-4.3 
158:51.52Jack Williams SBSENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni8:51.528:33.1415.5 
168:55.59Charles Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes8:55.597:58.42-5.2 
178:55.85Joey Croft PBU17MHuntingdonshire8:46.798:29.17-3.5 
188:55.93George Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes8:55.938:28.59-3.4 
Page: 1 2