Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
4 May 16
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.81   Harry Vintner PBU13MChiltern5:10.955:10.9513.3 
25:23.26   Brandon Baldacci PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.265:07.3415.8 
35:25.54   Abbie Henderson PBU13WChiltern5:22.394:57.555.3 
45:27.63   Alice Moffat PBU15WChiltern5:24.935:24.9321.4 
55:28.17   Billy Banks  U15MEnfield & Haringey5:27.385:27.3822.1 
65:30.17   Holly Henderson PBU13WChiltern5:29.504:57.055.6 
75:30.70   Rohan Arnold-Fincher PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.145:28.1421.9 
85:31.53   Leah Jay  U13WLuton5:21.295:07.45.4 
95:35.29   Woody Jackson  U13MChiltern5:22.814:43.54.2 
105:36.92   Luke Martin  U13MChiltern5:35.195:35.198.0 
115:40.98   Georgina Warren SBU23WBenfleet5:40.985:29.8710.1 
125:49.28   Rebecca Natu PBU13WOrion5:44.445:27.8411.2 
135:55.20   Toby Berger PBU13MTrent Park5:55.205:55.2012.1 
146:04.98   Alice Banks  U13WEnfield & Haringey5:48.725:48.7224.6 
156:15.65   Natasha Nicholas U13WE&H    
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.42   Bartosz Porzuczek SBSENMSerpentine/Poland4:28.424:18.93-1.0 
24:28.88   William Ralston PBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:28.884:28.880.4 
34:29.06   Ben Hope PBU15MRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:29.064:13.99-0.3 
44:29.70   Michael Quin PBU20MStockport4:29.704:17.546.9 
54:29.88   Charles Kershaw PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.024:02.45-0.6 
64:30.85   William Mahoney PBU15MCity of Norwich4:22.14:03.74-2.3 
74:31.47   Rhys Rowlands PBU20MDacorum & Tring4:31.474:17.810.9 
84:31.49   Lily Partridge SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.494:23.11-1.9 
94:32.49   Connor Dauven PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.834:27.449.0 
104:32.80   Jacob Hine D PBU20MSt. Albans Striders4:32.074:32.0712.9 
114:33.00   Robert Wakefield  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:26.144.2 
124:34.64   Sarah Chapman SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:27.412.2 
134:42.76   George Choat  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:38.694:29.014.4 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.24   Ryan McCrickerd PBSENMLondon Heathside4:19.74:18.6-0.4 
24:21.05   Jamie Viney PBU17MBedford & County4:21.054:21.052.8 
34:21.97   Harry Bennett PBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:21.974:21.9715.4 
44:22.27   Evan Hosking PBU17MBedford & County/Riverside4:22.24:22.28.8Click your Clock logo
54:22.88   Richard Slade PBU20MChiltern4:22.884:14.92-0.6 
64:23.24   James Davis SBU23MVale of Aylesbury4:17.344:17.344.4 
74:24.01   Cameron Reid PBU15MChiltern4:21.594:09.37-2.5 
84:25.11   Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern/Hillingdon4:19.604:05.08-2.0 
94:26.26   Dylan Bowley PBU15MKettering4:17.864:08.98-1.4 
104:27.24   Tal Pelmont PBU17MHighgate4:27.244:27.246.4 
114:27.54   Tom Mead PBU17MCity of Norwich4:23.254:07.75-1.3 
124:28.02   Naomi Taschimowitz  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:24.644:16.32-0.4 
134:29.69   Khahisa Mhlanga  U17WChelmsford4:26.724:18.83-0.6 
144:33.76   Adam Stewart SBU20MHighgate4:33.764:33.5916.2 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.22   Ed Hickman Casey SBSENMEastbourne/Durham Uni3:55.563:55.563.7 
24:12.15   Dominic McDougall PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.153:58.73-2.2 
34:12.89   Luke Van Oudtshoorn PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.473:53.04-2.9 
44:14.22   Oliver Way PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:11.184:09.47-1.1 
54:16.52   Peter Watkeys SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:14.744:10.64-1.3 
64:16.90   David Dow PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:16.254:03.69-0.8 
74:17.16   Dominic Menzies PBU20MBedford & County4:15.864:15.868.7 
84:17.36   Jack Meijer PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.293:54.80-3.7 
94:18.34   Daniel Brookling PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:12.93:58.31-2.3 
104:19.80   Laurance Edwards PBU15MHarrow4:19.224:19.22-3.0 
114:20.42   Montana Jones SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.424:14.1913.4 
124:21.70   Erwan Weber PBSENMBedford & County4:21.704:21.7011.5 
134:24.40   Abel Sinko-Uribe PBU17MHighgate4:24.404:24.408.9 
144:25.77   Ethan Tattersall PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.774:25.779.1 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.36   Hamza Kadir PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.873:48.591.6 
24:02.45   Will Perkin SBU20MChiltern3:54.223:53.170.0 
34:03.26   George Grassly PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:03.173:53.05-2.2 
44:03.29   Joshua Lay PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:03.293:48.52-3.6 
54:06.75   Dominic Speight PBU23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni4:06.754:06.752.8 
64:08.25   Michael Dan SBSENMHighgate/Bath Uni4:05.823:58.64.3 
74:09.00   Tom Mead SBSENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:06.164:04.978.7 
84:09.07   Samuel Cheesman PBU20MGuildford & Godalming4:06.164:04.00-1.5 
94:09.76   Shaun Hudson PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.763:56.66-1.8 
104:12.74   Harry Matthews PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:12.744:12.748.8 
114:13.14   Tommy Trees SBU23MReading AC4:13.144:06.5615.7 
124:17.14   Jake Callis SBU20MOrion4:17.144:10.41-1.3 
134:23.15   Jack Stroud  SENMOrion4:20.874:01.034.5 
144:26.83   Lewis Brunt SBU20MCardiff4:26.834:19.9717.6 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.11   Henry Tufnell  SENMRadley3:45.513:45.518.7 
23:52.50   Archie Davis  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:43.813:43.09-4.8 
33:54.60   Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:53.773:50.64-3.0 
43:54.67   Billy Pinder SBSENMSkipton/Cambridge Uni3:54.673:50.8710.6 
53:55.41   Edward Shepherd  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix3:47.513:47.51-4.0 
63:56.00   Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County3:52.503:49.07-3.9 
73:56.70   Matthew Arnold PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.203:52.34-2.8 
83:57.97   James McCrae PBU20MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:57.973:50.69-3.5 
94:00.04   Jake Berry PBU20MMedway & Maidstone3:59.943:59.941.1 
104:00.41   Allan Stewart PBSENMChiltern3:55.783:52.41-3.4 
114:00.54   Jack Goddard PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.543:56.53-1.2 
124:00.71   Matthew Bradly PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.714:00.714.4 
134:01.81   Stephen Morris T20/F20  SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:54.92-3.2 
144:02.60   Chey Blatchford-Kemp PBU17MReading AC4:02.604:02.60-0.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.24   Jack Thomas PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.475:11.4720.0 
25:17.86   Katherine McKenzie PBU13WEnfield & Haringey5:17.015:17.0117.9 
35:18.24   Christopher Hudson PBU13MHarrow5:06.14:24.741.1 
45:19.29   Wren McLean-Jackson PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.165:02.117.2 
55:19.69   Charlotte Borgars  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.395:02.237.7 
65:22.89   Bailey Cameron PBU13MChiltern5:22.895:22.8920.8 
75:23.93   Ella Litjens PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.935:23.9312.6 
85:24.41   Hannah Woolley SBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.415:13.410.3 
95:24.68   Olivia Edwards PBU13WDacorum & Tring5:16.835:00.295.5 
105:27.83   Luca Elliott PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:27.835:27.838.4 
115:31.62   Emma Styles  U15WWycombe5:23.675:18.797.0 
125:34.98   Holly Landon PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.984:58.946.5 
135:39.66   Izzy Painter  U13WDacorum & Tring5:28.775:28.7717.0 
145:40.10   Andrew Stewart  V55MChiltern/Veterans5:25.155:14.869.1 
155:41.11   Jack Davis-Black SBU13MMaccabi London Harriers5:41.114:52.524.1 
-DNF   Sid DeLara  V60MSouthampton/Vegan5:26.555:06.48.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.71   Holly Hodgskinson PBU15WBedford & County5:07.335:07.338.5 
25:10.19   Isaac Wong PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.704:59.517.6 
35:10.54   Molly Williams SBU15WRugby & Northampton5:06.544:57.86.9 
45:11.94   Tom Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.024:59.866.6 
55:12.76   Liam Stone PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.44:29.222.0 
65:14.06   William Goddard PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.034:38.92.8 
75:14.82   Lily Rolfe PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.825:14.8210.7 
85:15.29   Ella van Heerde PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.295:02.816.5 
95:18.18   Kayla Michel PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:18.185:18.1814.4 
105:19.41   Adrian Harwood  V50MWatford4:59.84:59.87.0 
115:20.87   Katie Clutterbuck PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.655:03.466.0 
125:22.08   Isabella Wijsman  U15WWycombe5:16.45:03.746.7 
135:25.18   Gemma Lee Milne PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:18.955:17.8514.9 
145:27.29   Millie Hughes PBU15WChiltern5:18.675:18.6711.3 
155:27.30   Bethany Panton PBU15WDartford H5:23.445:01.375.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.38   Michael Gar PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.774:21.630.6 
24:58.47   Joe Heather SBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:54.224:53.793.4 
34:59.59   Anna Janke PBU15WHillingdon4:59.594:59.5911.8 
45:02.00   Natasha Taylor SBU20WWycombe4:59.224:50.011.4 
55:02.29   Barney Jackman PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.134:37.772.7 
65:03.28   Harry Brodie  U15MBedford & County4:49.84:26.892.4 
75:03.99   Edward Watson PBU15MChiltern4:59.074:50.274.6 
85:04.28   Louise Gilbert SBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:50.324:45.109.1 
95:04.31   Orla Williams PBU13WChiltern4:55.514:44.74.6 
105:04.67   Edward Enser SBU13MBracknell AC5:04.674:32.511.1 
115:05.17   Olivia Lowrie SBU15WWycombe5:05.175:03.6818.9 
125:08.24   Cormac Nisbet PBU13MChiltern5:07.34:47.025.8 
135:08.27   Evie Higton  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.314:57.6212.8 
145:10.65   Freddie Pope PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.655:05.3915.4 
155:10.69   Paul Johnson  V50MSouthampton5:05.854:56.745.0 
165:14.94   Hatty Bell PBU15WWycombe5:14.115:08.738.1 
175:18.40   Grace Birdseye  U17WDacorum & Tring5:15.175:15.178.4 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.31   Kieran Desmond PBU17MStragglers4:43.784:43.783.4 
24:54.53   Rosa Prideaux PBU20WChelmsford4:54.534:39.073.2 
34:55.01   Abigail White PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.874:47.877.3 
44:56.21   Noah Bennett PBU13MRugby & Northampton4:47.644:16.7-0.9 
55:00.58   Sophia Dempsey PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:54.744:54.749.5 
65:00.83   Libby Jay PBU15WLuton5:00.474:54.986.2 
75:01.39   Samuel Greenstein PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:51.604:33.842.3 
85:01.59   Ava White PBU15WThames Valley4:49.474:29.662.3 
95:02.86   Elizabeth Bentham PBU15WLuton4:57.554:45.633.5 
105:03.65   Sally Judd SBV40WChelmsford4:53.654:51.304.3Click your Clock logo
115:04.13   Isaac Lunn PBU15MBedford & County4:57.894:36.309.0 
125:04.94   Matthew Crow  U13MHarrow4:57.674:37.983.9 
135:04.99   Charlotte Parsons SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.444:54.448.7 
145:06.06   Jasmine Young PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.064:40.884.0 
155:19.42   Charlotte Young  U15WMedway & Maidstone4:54.24:54.22.9 
165:22.19   Rebecca Pope PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.335:13.9210.2 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.60   Cameron Enser PBU15MBracknell AC4:41.104:12.48-1.2 
24:51.96   Joshua Foreman  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.034:35.499.8 
34:52.08   Alice Burnhope PBU20WCannock & Stafford4:52.084:52.0814.9 
44:54.31   Rocco Hudson PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.314:45.965.5 
54:54.58   Steph Lawrie SBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Un4:54.484:47.654.6 
64:54.62   Belinda Dow PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:53.84:53.87.2 
74:55.10   Lilly Coward  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:47.414:20.251.2 
84:56.84   Thomas Keenan SBU23MSutton & District4:51.454:45.953.6 
94:57.74   Kai Boggon PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:56.04:29.10.6 
104:58.28   Dylan Michel PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:55.44:45.54.6 
114:59.56   Joe Payne  U20MBasildon4:52.264:39.143.6 
124:59.84   Amy Young PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.54:44.73.9 
135:00.16   Hayden Maleary  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.274:39.38.3 
145:01.32   Katie Moore  U23WNorth Down4:54.264:52.084.9 
155:06.29   Ross van Heerde  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.14:49.104.6 
165:07.56   Nathan Holmes PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.144:42.883.5 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.74   Adam Ede PBU15MAbingdon4:32.544:18.811.9 
24:42.86   Emma Haley PBSENWRadley/Exeter Uni4:42.864:35.021.1Click your Clock logo
34:43.86   Edward Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.864:09.35-1.3 
44:44.31   Tommy Davies PBU15MChiltern4:37.334:11.1-0.9 
54:45.74   Daniel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:30.132.0 
64:46.92   Felicity Johnson PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.814:46.8111.8 
74:47.97   Nathan Hackley PBU13MChiltern4:44.104:30.721.5 
84:48.79   Shannon Flockhart PBU15WHuntingdonshire4:40.364:36.322.8 
94:50.76   Harvey Bell PBU15MWycombe4:43.874:24.91.9 
104:52.08   Theo Machin-Paley PBU13MHighgate4:52.084:23.700.9 
114:53.73   Jack Gladman T38/F38 SBU20MStevenage & North Herts4:45.74:32.353.1 
124:55.42   Kirsten Stilwell  U15WWycombe4:40.724:31.857.6 
134:55.77   Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon4:37.504:19.780.0 
144:56.05   Stacey Eyers  SENWColchester H/Kent Uni4:53.84:50.084.6 
154:56.47   Eve Morris-Gray PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:56.474:56.4716.4 
165:11.70   Rebecca Wilby SBU23WDartford H/Brunel Uni London5:09.935:02.846.4 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.61   Finn Bell PBU17MWycombe4:28.84:12.7-0.2 
24:37.24   Molly Riglin PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:37.244:36.223.3 
34:38.45   Chris Norman PBSENMLeighton Buzzard4:33.094:22.462.2Click your Clock logo
44:39.49   Harry Cox SBU17MChiltern4:39.494:23.28-1.2 
54:40.08   Joshua Poncia PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:35.304:21.670.2 
64:41.30   Joe Smythe PBU15MCity of Norwich4:38.394:38.399.8 
74:42.46   Olivia Allum SBU17WWest Suffolk4:42.464:36.687.4 
84:43.49   Yasmin Ryder PBU20WNewbury4:43.494:38.153.7 
94:44.76   Alex Aldred PBU15MChiltern4:37.184:11.88-1.0 
104:45.80   Lola Wheeler PBU17WMedway & Maidstone4:44.04:44.08.9 
114:45.94   Amber Wallace PBU23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:36.944:35.522.7 
124:46.91   Najibe Arbe PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:46.914:46.914.6 
134:48.94   Alex Barbour  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.54:32.613.4 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.76   Joseph Geller PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.784:01.96-1.3 
24:31.14   Matthew Kossatz  U17MStragglers4:16.424:16.4215.7 
34:31.58   Morven Goodrum PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.404:25.4012.8 
44:31.89   Nick Hughes  V45MChiltern4:19.884:19.88-0.5 
54:32.18   Eoin Canning PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.594:27.66.6 
64:32.24   Chloe Bradley PBSENWDoncaster/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:25.594:25.590.7 
74:33.26   Natasha Peters PBSENWBedford & County4:33.264:33.2613.5 
84:36.57   Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU20WWest Suffolk4:32.374:32.374.1 
94:38.86   Jodie Judd SBU20WChelmsford4:26.904:24.364.1 
104:40.01   Sophie Cowper  SENWLincoln Wellington/Notts4:35.824:32.291.3 
114:41.49   Mark Stringer PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.494:34.33.3 
124:44.90   Matthew Clutterbuck PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.854:22.530.4 
134:45.13   India Weir  U17WThames Valley4:34.644:30.822.6 
144:46.09   Gabi Eglen  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.194:35.508.1 
155:25.35   Phillip Martin U20M?    
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:20.76   Jim Davies PBSENMLordshill/Southampton Uni9:20.769:10.55-1.7 
29:22.29   Lily Partridge SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.299:06.40-1.9 
39:34.24   Tasha Vernon SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:34.249:25.9013.0 
49:35.27   Lucy Pygott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District9:28.159:28.1512.4 
59:40.84   Ryan McCrickerd PBSENMLondon Heathside9:13.29:12.8-0.4 
69:41.92   Daniel Carpenter  U20MEnfield & Haringey9:22.788:42.71-3.5 
79:47.83   Graeme Saker SBV50MTonbridge9:47.838:12.72.9 
89:50.20   Caroline Lambert PBSENWWetherby/Loughborough Students9:50.209:46.735.7 
99:50.99   Hannah Viner PBU23WHighgate/Edinburgh Uni9:50.999:25.230.7 
109:58.70   Alexa Joel SBSENWHavering9:58.709:04.783.6 
119:58.77   Chris Norman  SENMLeighton Buzzard9:47.799:46.222.2Click your Clock logo
129:59.87   Katie Bingle  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:59.139:33.522.5 
1310:00.45   Jarek Olszowka  SENMSerpentine/Poland9:37.89:37.84.5 
1410:00.75   William Brown PBU17MChiltern10:00.759:58.55.7 
1510:05.42   George Brown PBU17MChiltern10:05.4210:05.4210.6 
1610:05.80   Tilly Horton PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:05.8010:05.808.4 
1710:06.53   Claire Wilson SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC10:06.539:45.0916.6 
1810:24.04   Alice Newcombe  U20WCambridge & Coleridge10:10.1110:06.3111.1 
1910:24.32   Claudia Nevett PBU20WKettering10:24.3210:10.845.7 
2010:42.65   Poppy Wardley SBU17WReigate Priory10:42.6510:41.279.1 
2110:55.55   Rebecca Cooke PBSENWColchester H10:53.4210:53.427.3 
2210:58.12   Leigh James SBSENWLondon Heathside10:58.1210:47.255.2 
2311:12.45   Lucy Wells  U15WTeam Kennet10:46.2310:20.265.4 
2411:19.99   Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club11:19.9910:39.018.6 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:09.77   Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend8:04.278:04.27-5.5 
28:13.02   Jack Goodwin SBSENMBedford & County/Florida State Uni8:13.028:06.76-0.5 
38:14.29   Donald Carter PBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:14.298:14.294.2 
48:14.69   Joshua Grace SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:14.698:12.51-4.4 
58:18.79   Isaac Akers PBU20MCorby8:18.798:18.792.4 
68:19.67   Gus Cockle SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:19.678:10.01-3.7 
78:20.98   Alasdair Kinloch PBU20MTonbridge8:18.218:18.21-3.4 
88:33.62   Stephen Ferroni  U20MBrighton & Hove8:26.848:18.11-2.8 
98:34.26   Brendan O'Connor PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni8:34.268:34.269.6 
108:36.58   Jake Cvetkovic PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:36.588:36.580.1 
118:40.42   Alex Wall-Clarke  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students8:37.868:32.80-2.6 
128:44.91   Sam Rodda PBU17MReading AC8:44.918:42.400.5 
138:45.83   Elliot Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet8:39.328:28.58-1.9 
148:48.78   Matt Bray SBU23MBedford & County8:48.788:29.92-3.4 
158:51.52   Jack Williams SBSENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni8:51.528:33.146.9 
168:55.59   Charles Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes8:55.598:40.19-1.6 
178:55.85   Joey Croft PBU17MHuntingdonshire8:46.798:43.870.3 
188:55.93   George Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes8:55.938:32.84-2.8 
Page: 1 2