Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
19 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.31   Colin Daly  U17MTrafford1:56.161:56.169.8 
21:56.78   Matthew Beacock  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.701:55.700.4 
31:56.85   Daniel Hayes SBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Trafford1:56.851:53.21.2 
41:58.27   Louis Wrigley  U23MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni1:55.521:55.381.7 
51:59.09   Oliver Dustin  U17MBorder1:55.881:49.74-3.0 
61:59.71   Dougie Ashcroft  U23MPreston1:57.651:53.196.5 
72:01.44   Elliott Roberts  U23MPreston1:59.51:56.256.6 
82:02.73   Jonathon Bride  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:58.451:56.730.7 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.29   Michael Parry PBU17MColwyn Bay1:55.761:51.12-4.6 
21:57.66   Ryan Moore PBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:57.661:57.66-0.2 
31:58.01   Matthew O'Connor PBU23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni1:58.011:58.01-1.2 
41:58.11   Oliver Freer PBU20MLeicester1:58.111:56.25-1.6 
51:58.58   Paul Morrison PBU20MNorth Uist1:58.581:58.588.1 
61:59.74   Luke Chesters PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester1:59.741:53.88-0.5 
72:01.62   Michael Hoyle  SENMKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.71:59.7-0.6 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.97   Mikey Kingston  U17MTrafford1:58.211:58.213.9 
21:59.76   Oliver Barbaresi PBU17MMenai1:59.761:56.70-0.7 
32:00.12   Thomas Evans PBU17MWrexham/North East Wales Schs1:59.291:59.2912.9 
42:00.93   Cai Linton PBU20MMenai2:00.162:00.1616.0 
52:01.53   Joshua Taylor-Brown  U20MKingston upon Hull2:00.442:00.443.1 
62:01.83   Ciaran Walsh SBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Keele Uni2:01.831:58.341.5 
72:02.03   Dillon Cooper  U20MSale Harriers Manchester2:01.922:01.9215.6 
82:04.05   Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.182:03.182.9 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.17   Lavell Pierre SBU20MHolmfirth2:01.171:57.431.0 
22:01.29   Jacob Maguire PBU20MWigan & District1:58.51:55.356.4 
32:02.18   James Wardman SBV35MRothwell2:00.751:55.21.9 
42:02.24   Andrew Miles SBU23MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni2:02.241:58.64-1.9 
52:03.83   Oliver Freer  U20MLeicester1:58.111:56.25-1.6 
62:04.67   Andy Kaufman  V35MWigan & District2:01.12:01.14.6 
72:05.47   Louis Barrow  U17MPreston2:02.642:02.6413.1 
82:08.95   Adam Roberts  U17MPreston2:00.751:54.962.5 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.81   Iain Robertson  V35MClydesdale2:01.692:01.201.9 
22:02.81   Kai Atkins SBU17MPendle2:00.642:00.6413.8 
32:04.87   Kieran Reynolds  U17MBorder2:02.912:02.632.4 
42:04.91   Andrew Cartwright PBV40MWakefield2:02.582:02.121.7 
52:05.19   Jack Brothwell PBU20MKingston upon Hull2:05.192:01.41.7 
62:06.13   Christopher Brown  U20MTrafford2:04.661:58.9314.1 
72:06.89   Patrick Cusack PBU17MSalford H/Trafford2:06.892:00.973.4 
82:08.17   Sha Janally  SENMCity of Stoke2:05.71:59.17-0.8 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.89   Niall O'Connell PBU20MHolmfirth2:04.892:01.824.5 
22:05.45   Connor Richardson  U20MRossendale2:02.851:57.77-1.0 
32:05.96   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith PBU23MHolmfirth/Leicester Uni2:05.942:05.9411.2 
42:06.06   Cameron Cass  U20MSheffield & Dearne2:03.911:59.21-1.7 
52:06.63   Georgina Outten  U23WBirchfield H2:04.342:04.3412.3 
62:06.64   Adam Kinghorn PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester2:06.642:06.6418.5 
72:09.11   Jake Goodwin PBU20MLiverpool H2:09.112:09.119.2 
82:13.17   Laurence Young  U20MSheffield & Dearne2:09.832:09.8316.7 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.84   Jacob Briscoe  U17MLeigh2:04.782:02.328.1 
22:06.33   Jacqueline Fairchild PBSENWTrafford2:04.922:02.090.7 
32:08.22   Matthew Sutton  U20MTrafford2:08.102:08.100.1 
42:08.37   Kristian Wade  U17MLeigh2:08.302:06.36.7 
52:08.62   Gareth Woodcock  SENMTrafford2:07.602:07.144.2 
62:12.43   Harry Curwood  U17MPreston2:06.71:58.905.0 
72:14.35   Byron Sowerby  U17MPreston2:11.721:58.39-0.5 
82:14.74   Louise Jackson SBSENWSouthampton2:14.742:11.91.8 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.58   Matty Fox  U17MManchester H2:10.082:10.0814.3 
22:12.02   Matias Grixti  U17MPreston2:10.372:03.50.0 
32:12.18   Abel Ashby  U17MTrafford2:09.602:09.6016.8 
42:13.10   Samuel Picton  U17MRotherham2:12.152:05.3011.2 
52:13.60   Sinead Bent  U23WSalford H/Trafford2:11.692:10.532.5 
62:15.89   Charlotte Crook  U17WPreston2:12.192:10.011.7 
72:20.10   Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:14.592:10.770.2 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.31   Kian Lindsey PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:10.312:10.314.7 
22:12.67   Jack Stokes PBU17MRotherham2:12.672:10.571.3 
32:13.28   Francesca Brint PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:13.282:04.712.6 
42:14.38   Lucy Robinson  U20WWakefield2:14.152:09.013.9 
52:15.44   James Lund PBU17MKeighley & Craven2:15.442:15.440.1 
62:15.85   Sarah McDonald  SENWWigan & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:13.682:13.686.2 
72:16.31   Louise Rudd SBV40WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters2:16.312:14.573.4 
82:17.90   Lucy Robinson  V35WNorth Shields Poly2:17.142:15.617.7 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.56   Natasha Hatswell PBU23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.562:15.561.7 
22:15.57   Heather Roberts SBSENWTrafford2:15.572:13.9419.7 
32:15.88   Jack Wilkinson PBU17MTrafford2:15.882:09.37-0.6 
42:16.21   Zara Knappy PBU23WKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni2:13.762:13.764.2 
52:17.10   Patrick O'Connor SBV50MWakefield2:17.102:16.2710.1 
62:17.22   Amy Cauley PBSENWTrafford2:17.222:15.966.1 
72:17.94   Emma Tilley PBU20WTelford AC2:14.352:11.372.8 
82:22.30   Glenn Hardy  V50MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters2:19.102:15.288.5 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.87   Ian Costello SBV45MSt. Helens Sutton2:13.872:03.376.8 
22:15.46   Joseph Tang SBU17MTrafford2:15.462:14.2420.8 
32:18.25   Harry Hayes PBU17MBlackburn2:15.572:00.921.7 
42:19.32   Grant Stenhouse  V45MJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:18.32:09.910.0 
52:20.81   Reuben Woodford SBV45MColwyn Bay2:19.052:16.307.0 
62:21.33   Ruby Sykes  U23WHolmfirth2:18.232:16.293.9 
72:26.12   Tiffany Penfold SBU20WCumberland Fell Runners2:26.122:14.120.8 
82:32.47   Chloe Dooley  U20WVale Royal2:24.002:24.004.8 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.23   Sam Johnson SBU17MStockport/Derbyshire Schs2:19.232:01.252.6 
22:19.87   Mathew Connor PBU17MStockport2:19.872:19.8715.9 
32:25.47   Ian Fitzpatrick  V50MSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters2:20.612:18.15.3 
42:32.11   Kirsten Forster  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:24.562:24.5619.7 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.91   Elizabeth Wright  U17WWarrington AC2:22.12:18.5015.1 
22:30.31   Liberty Haywood-Percival  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:30.32:28.538.5 
32:35.93   Tegan Macuras  U17WPreston2:35.902:33.222.8 
42:37.36   Jade Morgan  U17WLiverpool H2:33.82:33.810.5 
52:38.42   Charlotte Morris PBU17WPreston2:38.422:38.4219.8 
6DQ   Abbie Wood Doyle  U17WStockport2:29.62:24.5018.5 
 
1500 U15X 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.90   Daniel Currie  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:18.04:18.01.1 
24:21.07   Luke Stonehewer  U15MScunthorpe4:18.014:08.881.0 
34:25.78   Ben McLaughlin PBU15MLeigh4:25.784:18.87-1.5 
44:29.71   Jordan Jones  U15MWarrington AC4:29.34:06.09-1.0 
54:31.54   James Jones  U15MDeeside AAC4:27.814:09.371.1 
64:31.64   Olivia Mason  U15WBorder4:26.404:20.571.7 
74:34.83   Ella McNiven  U15WLiverpool H4:33.864:15.613.8 
84:36.11   Liam Blackwell PBU15MPreston4:36.114:17.5-1.1 
94:36.91   Finley Proffitt  U15MMacclesfield4:32.14:13.10-1.3 
104:37.84   Sam Akerman  U15MSkyrac4:32.624:14.341.3 
114:38.43   Sam Flaherty PBU15MLiverpool H4:37.414:13.641.8 
124:39.85   Isaac Sharples  U15MPreston4:38.44:38.415.8 
134:44.63   Tom Dickinson  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:32.574:18.31.7 
144:51.95   Cynog Williams  U15MTrafford4:39.334:16.34-1.2 
1500 U15X 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.68   Ben Laxton  U15MCrewe & Nantwich4:36.04:29.24.5 
24:46.19   Edward Pettitt  U15MVale Royal4:44.844:31.170.9 
34:47.07   Stephanie Moss  U15WMacclesfield4:43.644:30.501.8 
44:47.10   Keely Hodgkinson PBU15WLeigh4:47.104:29.051.6 
54:48.12   Sian Heslop  U15WMacclesfield4:43.124:31.794.3 
64:49.19   Jacob Yates PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:49.194:40.364.6 
74:51.51   Lewis Royle PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:51.514:34.873.1 
84:52.14   Emma Gordon PBU15WLiverpool H4:52.144:52.1410.2 
94:53.89   Luke Brindle  U15MHorwich4:45.24:42.071.3 
104:55.24   Lara Crawford PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester4:55.244:38.833.6 
114:55.94   Charlie Thomas  U15MSalford H/Trafford4:55.34:39.924.6 
124:59.75   Laura Ferguson  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport4:49.424:49.4215.0 
135:05.49   Emma Fulton  U15WPreston5:01.745:01.746.7 
1500 U15X 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.06   George Safranauskas PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:55.064:55.062.6 
24:58.77   Mia Easthope  U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners4:58.54:58.511.6 
35:00.05   Mia Gibbons PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:00.055:00.058.0 
45:02.06   Lorna Spiers PBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs5:02.064:53.476.9 
55:02.50   Bethany Thornton SBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:02.504:59.128.4 
65:07.48   Evie Collier PBU15WSalford H/Trafford5:07.484:47.277.2 
75:08.31   Samantha Mason  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:05.64:40.035.2 
85:09.39   Theo Symons Treacher  U15MTrafford5:03.994:27.553.1 
95:11.82   Michael Brussels  U15MSt. Helens Sutton5:04.64:41.56.3 
105:14.78   Lucy Treaddell  U15WPreston5:01.875:01.8719.6 
115:17.99   Alex Bailey  U15MTrafford5:03.784:24.370.5 
125:26.25   Charlotte Haywood-Percival  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:15.24:59.08.4 
135:28.42   Aaron Doyle  U15MVale Royal5:12.584:40.62.7 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.14   Kevin Acton PBU23MStockport3:59.283:59.280.8 
24:00.44   Thomas Rogerson PBU20MLiverpool H4:00.443:57.44-2.5 
34:03.52   Alan White PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester4:03.524:03.522.2 
44:03.81   Matthew Williams PBU23MNotts4:03.814:03.81-0.8 
54:04.99   James Wignall  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:02.543:59.52-1.5 
64:07.48   Thomas Griffiths SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton4:07.483:56.14-3.2 
74:08.83   Lewis Ross PBU17MAyr Seaforth4:08.314:05.443.3 
84:10.67   Nathan Dunn PBU17MPreston4:10.673:53.21-4.1 
94:10.76   Aaron Jarvis PBU23MLiverpool H4:10.764:08.8-1.9 
104:13.70   Alex Bradford  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni4:04.954:04.95-0.5 
114:13.97   Struan Paton  U17MCambuslang4:11.874:11.874.1 
124:13.99   Adam Roden PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester4:13.994:13.998.5 
134:21.23   George Warburton  U20MPreston4:06.304:06.3013.6 
134:22.29   Joseph Howe  U23MBlackburn/Manchester Uni4:20.14:12.990.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.27   Alex McBain  U20MWirral4:06.64:06.611.5 
24:15.10   Ian Grime SBV45MSalford H4:15.103:40.1-0.4 
34:17.59   William Collumb PBU20MRothwell4:17.594:13.95-0.9 
44:17.63   Tom Spence PBU17MWirral4:13.614:05.50.4 
54:18.36   Sam Rostron PBU17MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs4:18.364:16.378.3 
64:19.29   Alex Ediker  U17MChesterfield4:13.03:57.22-2.5 
74:19.52   Gemma Hillier-Moses PBSENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:19.524:19.529.8 
84:19.65   Lewis Moses  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:45.593:41.33-3.7 
94:19.98   Charlie Candlish SBU17MMacclesfield4:19.984:15.070.1 
104:20.69   Joseph Hallas  U17MMatlock/Chesterfield4:18.904:18.9014.2 
114:21.97   Adam Hay PBU17MInverclyde4:21.974:07.82-1.6 
124:22.03   Keenan Owen  U17MEast Cheshire4:18.704:10.925.3 
134:23.00   Alex Doyle  U17MVale Royal4:21.124:03.781.0 
144:26.93   Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan4:24.224:06.11-0.5 
154:30.70   David Lewis  U17MHallamshire4:21.534:18.324.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.93   Joseph Dugdale PBU17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners4:25.934:10.58-0.9 
24:26.66   Steven Anders  V35MSt. Helens Sutton4:26.14:26.12.2 
34:27.46   Kyle Dentith PBU17MLiverpool H4:27.404:19.706.3 
44:28.04   Jacob Cousins PBU17MChesterfield4:28.044:20.658.7 
54:29.86   Harry Greenbank PBU17MCumberland Fell Runners4:29.864:19.961.4 
64:31.58   Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.914:25.962.2 
74:36.87   Hannah Delaney PBU20WLiverpool H4:36.874:36.874.1 
84:37.68   Steve Hallas SBV40MPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters4:37.684:01.963.7 
94:40.91   Shelby Morrison  U17WInverclyde4:32.704:32.7010.9 
104:41.16   Elliot Meylan  U17MChesterfield4:31.14:31.11.7 
114:49.69   Rushwan Lewis SBU17MBenfleet4:49.694:23.651.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.94   Joshua Seymour PBU17MStockport4:35.704:35.7015.4 
24:39.18   Emily Beedham PBSENWTrafford4:37.894:37.897.2 
34:39.67   Megan Davies SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:29.454:20.761.3 
44:40.21   Esme Davies PBU17WEden Runners4:40.214:40.214.4 
54:44.60   Alice Moore  U17WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth4:41.304:40.75.1 
64:48.87   Natalie Griffiths SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge4:48.874:34.662.5 
74:50.56   Olivia Haveron PBU17WHarrogate4:47.424:38.015.2 
85:00.18   Cara Gibbons  U20WVale Royal4:58.254:57.208.1 
95:03.49   Rebecca Mason  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:58.54:54.07.7 
105:04.63   Andrew Tongue PBSENMChorlton5:04.635:04.636.0Click your Clock logo
115:08.24   George Thornley PBU20MUnattached4:59.574:45.8513.6 
125:16.31   Esme Bridge SBU17WVale Royal5:16.315:15.8714.4 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:27.98   Carl Hardman  SENMSalford H/Bolton8:20.298:18.31-1.3 
28:33.98   George Corcoran PBSENMKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students8:33.988:29.570.5 
38:37.06   Rob Samuel PBSENMEryri/Bangor Uni8:37.068:37.06-3.5 
48:39.05   David Rigby SBSENMSalford H8:39.058:37.46-2.5 
58:43.18   Jaimie Roden SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni8:43.188:21.69-0.8 
68:43.81   Jonathan Glen  U23MInverclyde/Glasgow City8:28.318:24.49-3.6 
78:45.22   Lewis Jagger  U20MLincoln Wellington8:40.848:11.62-2.5 
88:47.53   Nigel Martin  SENMSale Harriers Manchester8:43.818:25.62-5.1 
98:49.53   Tim Raynes PBSENMBlackburn8:49.538:34.14-3.7 
108:52.66   Matthew Grieve SBSENMBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers8:52.668:17.76-4.0 
118:53.85   Mark Pollard  SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde8:40.008:20.89-1.1 
128:54.83   Joe Arthur SBU20MEdinburgh AC8:54.838:27.92-2.4 
138:57.33   Harry Powell PBU20MKingston upon Hull8:44.058:23.48-0.6 
148:58.52   Alasdair Russell  SENMKendal8:45.188:32.43-1.9 
158:58.66   Joe Monk PBU20MBlackburn8:58.668:45.29-1.6 
169:00.70   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8:37.908:25.24-3.1 
179:01.39   Tom Cornthwaite  SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Sheffield & Dearne/Salford H8:40.368:28.62-3.4 
189:02.79   Alex Bellew SBSENMBedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon9:02.798:39.40-1.6 
199:07.24   Harry Poole  U23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Manchester Uni8:50.758:50.75-0.5 
209:07.67   Tiarnan Crorken PBU20MPendle9:07.679:07.67-0.7 
219:08.95   Jack Stubbings PBU17MWarrington AC9:08.959:08.955.3 
229:21.22   Baldvin Magnusson  U20MKingston upon Hull9:01.458:24.95-3.0 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.43   Xavier O'Hare PBU17MTrafford8:58.718:39.34-1.7 
29:05.49   Chris Prior SBV35MSalford H9:05.498:37.678.4 
39:07.51   David Marsh SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester9:07.518:32.242.4 
49:08.91   Chris Law PBU20MHolmfirth/Penistone9:08.918:49.87-3.0 
59:09.19   Lauren Heyes  SENWLeigh/Wigan & District9:04.578:52.00-0.3 
69:09.63   Claire Duck PBSENWLeeds City9:09.639:07.10-0.6 
79:11.23   Emma Clayton PBSENWLeeds City9:11.239:11.233.5 
89:19.28   Mark Offord  V35MDragons (Sale)9:00.349:00.341.2 
99:23.94   Leon Foster  SENMLeeds City9:16.539:12.11-0.4 
109:25.47   James Loftus  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni9:02.149:02.1414.2 
119:26.85   Stuart Doyle  V45MVale Royal9:13.249:12.17-1.3 
129:34.13   Christopher Tully SBV35MSalford H9:34.139:31.680.3 
139:35.52   Kevin Jowett PBV40MEast Cheshire/Northern Masters9:35.529:35.5214.7 
149:37.66   Mac O'Malley  U20MTrafford9:27.128:57.89-2.2 
159:37.79   Rachael Burns  V35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters9:27.089:27.081.7 
169:39.32   John Lloyd  V35MSalford H/Calder Valley9:34.669:31.48-0.1 
179:42.88   Ethan Ackroyd PBU17MDeeside AAC9:33.899:24.46-0.7 
189:58.94   Filemon Teklehaimanot  U17MSalford H/Trafford/Kenya9:40.759:40.754.6 
1910:01.90   Seamus Bradbury  U20MTrafford9:47.619:47.6112.3 
2010:02.65   Philippa Stone PBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)10:02.659:57.783.4 
2110:09.78   John Convery  V50MBingley9:58.749:22.471.9 
3000 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.81   Glenn Savage PBV50MSale Harriers Manchester9:52.819:52.818.0 
29:53.48   Katie Palfreeman PBU17WHallamshire9:48.669:48.665.7 
39:56.88   Hannah-May Fletcher PBU23WHallamshire9:56.889:56.883.0 
49:58.61   Emily Japp  SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9:53.099:44.62.2 
510:06.65   Michael Harrington PBV40MVale Royal10:02.649:48.833.8 
610:09.08   Sarah Howard  SENWLiverpool H9:55.169:55.166.8 
710:10.28   James Ainsworth SBV40MVale Royal10:10.289:38.51.7 
810:11.70   Hannah Martin SBSENWStockport10:11.7010:10.4510.6 
910:20.34   Simon Waller PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester10:20.3410:20.3419.2 
1010:25.60   Danny Shaw  U20MTrafford10:03.9410:03.6514.5 
1110:30.36   Megan Ball PBU23WLiverpool H10:30.3610:30.365.6 
1210:35.35   Harriet Buswell  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni10:11.4010:04.213.6 
1310:36.23   Tessa Robinson  V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton10:18.99:51.144.3 
1411:03.74   Ruth Jones PBU23WSalford H/Harrogate11:03.7410:31.167.6 
1511:25.90   John Harrison PBSENMEllesmere Port11:25.9010:48.295.7Click your Clock logo
1611:45.82   Amicia Lee PBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni11:45.8211:36.56.0 
1712:04.22   Lora Blann PBV35WAltrincham12:04.2212:04.226.3