Trafford AC Medal Open Meeting
Stretford
30 May 16
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.26Liam Blackwell PBU15MPreston2:11.411:53.70-1.5 
22:19.11Jacob Wood-Doyle PBU15MStockport2:17.62:03.64-1.1 
32:20.09Charlie Roberts  U15MSt. Helens Sutton2:16.781:52.65-4.1 
42:21.61Luke Brindle PBU15MHorwich2:21.132:03.910.7 
52:24.08Finlay Whitehead PBU15MKeighley & Craven2:24.082:22.0320.1 
62:24.80Shaun Jones PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:21.32:21.30.2 
72:27.80Charlie Thomas PBU15MSalford H/Trafford2:24.022:12.324.3 
82:29.89Nathan Stapleton PBU15MVale Royal2:27.92:17.019.6 
92:32.45Michael Brussels PBU15MSt. Helens Sutton2:32.452:06.50.2 
800 U15M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.59Louie Johnson PBU15MEden Runners2:09.902:07.215.5 
22:20.02George Safranauskas PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:20.022:04.46-0.4 
32:21.04Finley Proffitt  U15MMacclesfield2:17.941:55.45-4.1 
42:24.86William McKay  U15MVale Royal2:17.632:03.283.2 
52:26.44Sam Fox SBU15MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:26.442:25.5927.9 
62:33.14Harry Wood PBU15MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:33.142:01.20.9 
72:34.39Jed Bailey SBU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:33.152:31.928.2 
82:39.22Tristan Cox PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:39.222:39.2231.6 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.25Will Atkinson  U13MKeighley & Craven2:23.992:06.701.9 
22:30.15Samuel Bryan SBU13MSalford H/Trafford2:30.151:58.73-2.4 
32:32.22Evan Savage PBU13MBury2:30.61:54.97-3.4 
42:34.34Roman Hodgson SBU13MDeeside AAC2:20.391:56.05-3.2 
52:38.35Harry Edmundson PBU13MSale Harriers Manchester2:37.502:26.313.1 
62:39.10Charlie Whitehead  U13MKeighley & Craven2:35.812:34.5623.5 
42:40.17Maya Croasdaile  U13WSalford H/Trafford2:38.82:35.8829.5 
72:42.29Finley Mayoh  U13MStockport2:39.11:57.47-2.4 
82:42.71Louis Briscall-Slack PBU13MStockport2:42.712:34.019.9 
92:57.99Nathan Ritchie  U13MHoad Hill2:46.62:46.617.7 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.43Elliot Savage  U13MBury2:25.61:52.64-4.0 
22:28.71William Ashfield  U13MVale Royal2:26.131:55.76-3.4 
32:29.82Alex James  U13MSale Harriers Manchester2:26.11:59.51-2.0 
42:31.75Thomas Roberts PBU13MMacclesfield2:31.752:05.91.7 
52:32.40Daniel Lilley PBU13MChorley ATC2:32.402:13.01.6 
62:32.62Matthew Mair PBU13MHorwich2:27.52:05.351.9 
72:33.17Jamie Swan PBU13MDeeside AAC2:33.172:33.1712.2 
82:41.75Gil Vaughan  U13MBury2:37.022:20.114.5 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Abby O'Neill  U15WEast Cheshire2:18.92:18.410.3 
22:30.0Tilia Wood  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:24.742:17.214.4 
32:32.0Lydia Barker  U15WRothwell2:29.132:21.2215.8 
42:34.2Emily Hall PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:33.02:21.59.4 
52:37.1Rosangela Terim  U15WRochdale H2:35.802:30.437.6 
62:38.0Charlotte Haywood-Percival  U15WSalford H/Trafford2:29.22:26.67.8 
72:46.3Liberty Thompson  U15WClayton le Moors/Blackburn2:37.12:37.118.5 
83:00.0Jodie Ritchie  U15WHoad Hill2:54.32:54.334.7 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.86Chloe Jones PBU15WColwyn Bay2:21.92:21.920.6 
22:26.40Bethany Thornton PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:22.82:22.87.7 
32:27.02Elizabeth Twite  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:22.862:22.8627.2 
42:27.13Alice Tonge  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:26.12:24.1124.3 
52:27.93Katie Atkinson  U15WKeighley & Craven2:20.32:20.38.1 
62:30.18Sam Kyriacou PBU15WMacclesfield2:30.182:30.1817.8 
72:33.72Evie Collier PBU15WSalford H/Trafford2:29.712:20.633.8 
82:36.04Samantha Mason  U15WSalford H/Trafford2:27.62:16.441.9 
92:37.02Sophie Reid  U15WPreston2:35.72:35.726.2 
102:53.28India Edwards  U15WTrafford2:43.62:43.635.3 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.74Emma Johnson  U13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:17.912:16.763.4 
22:27.73Emily Russell PBU13WSalford H/Trafford2:25.12:20.362.1 
32:31.55Holly Weedall PBU13WVale Royal2:30.82:16.211.1 
52:45.47Ella Taylor  U13WStockport2:38.12:35.814.2 
62:51.77Rebecca Cox PBU13WStockport2:44.102:31.5111.1 
72:51.77Lucy Aplin PBU13WSalford H/Trafford2:51.772:33.1416.2 
82:54.53Nina Williams SBU15WStockport2:54.532:40.712.8 
92:58.42Betty Hall PBU13WUnattached2:58.422:58.4236.4 
103:04.46Tilly Gibbs PBU13WVale Royal3:03.82:42.3717.7 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.55Anna Mason  U13WBorder2:22.02:12.591.7 
22:32.74Christie Allen PBU13WEast Cheshire2:28.22:26.116.8 
32:34.00Isabelle Burke  U13WSale Harriers Manchester2:31.72:16.042.9 
42:40.06Angel Okechukwu PBU13WGreater Manchester Schs2:40.062:31.924.9 
52:40.16Olesia Winder  U13WHoad Hill2:37.62:20.974.3 
62:45.13Charlotte Kania PBU13WStockport2:42.52:41.324.8 
72:52.40Kate Waddington SBU13WChorley ATC2:52.402:43.118.1 
82:55.62Erin Donnelly  U13WSale Harriers Manchester2:55.22:55.234.8 
93:01.79Grace Hall PBU13WSale Harriers Manchester3:01.793:01.7937.2 
800 U13W 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.48Katie Johnson  U13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:25.082:06.040.0 
22:30.71Amelia Bratt PBU13WSalford H/Trafford2:30.712:22.554.8 
32:36.87Erin Grime PBU13WSalford H/Trafford2:33.92:13.732.3 
42:41.14Taylor Edwards  U13WSale Harriers Manchester2:38.432:25.718.1 
52:42.87Nicola Mason PBU13WSalford H/Trafford2:40.12:27.845.7 
62:50.94Isobel Cammish  U13WSalford H2:47.332:28.637.1 
72:53.32Evelyn Barber  U13WManchester H2:43.02:43.021.5 
82:57.16Grace Tonge  U13WSale Harriers Manchester2:56.72:48.228.8 
93:07.47Hollie Brussels  U13WSt. Helens Sutton2:56.62:45.616.0 
 
1200 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.0Ella Pendlebury PBU13WHorwich4:02.924:02.929.7Click your Clock logo
24:13.5Charlotte Corrigan  U13WBlackburn4:06.74:06.75.7 
34:32.5Grace Kelly PBU13WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)4:32.54:32.516.7 
 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.16Harry Collier  U15MOldham & Royton4:17.684:09.849.3 
24:39.78Liam Rawlings PBU15MOswestry4:35.283:50.85-4.0 
34:52.56Jacob Yates  U15MSalford H/Trafford4:49.194:38.851.4 
44:52.77Lewis Royle PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:51.514:34.87-1.3 
54:56.16Harry Sinclair PBU15MAltrincham4:56.164:05.14-2.5 
65:01.50Huw Jones  U13MDeeside AAC4:56.854:22.951.0 
75:01.78Matthew Flatters  U13MHorwich4:55.864:24.334.1 
85:01.90Jake Wilson  U13MCrewe & Nantwich4:54.94:02.43-2.7 
95:09.46Jacob Hughes SBU15MChorley ATC5:09.464:29.605.1 
105:13.51David Eroine PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester5:13.515:13.5129.5 
115:14.31Gabriel Meehan  U13MLiverpool H5:07.34:41.5410.4 
125:14.63Dylan Carney PBU13MVale Royal5:14.634:13.10-2.1 
135:17.83Jonah Wall PBU13MStockport5:17.835:17.8312.9 
145:19.66Cameron Murdoch  U13MBramhall Runners/Stockport5:07.44:58.44.3 
155:20.44Alex Macfarlane PBU13MStockport5:20.444:34.5-1.5 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.72Alice Stiles  U15WManchester H4:50.614:46.824.1 
24:55.06Holly Smith  U15WVale Royal4:51.974:33.102.2 
34:56.33Lydia Wilcock PBU17WChorley ATC4:56.334:51.019.4 
45:05.57Isabelle Woodman PBU15WLancaster & Morecambe5:05.575:05.5729.1 
55:11.47Jessica Spilsbury  U15WSale Harriers Manchester5:03.054:24.630.5 
65:16.42Hannah Witchalls  U15WSale Harriers Manchester5:12.464:58.0912.3 
75:20.41Anouska Brooks  U15WSale Harriers Manchester5:07.95:07.98.9 
85:24.66Lucy Smith PBU15WVale Royal5:17.254:48.7812.6 
96:00.27Ceri Wynne Jones PBU15WDeeside AAC6:00.276:00.2725.6