Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ipswich
17 Apr 16
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2Evan Hosking PBU17MBedford & County/Riverside2:10.22:10.218.9 
22:11.1Caleb Swan PBU17MIpswich2:11.12:11.128.6 
32:15.5Denzel Mposu  U17MNene Valley2:11.82:11.827.4 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.2Thomas Abbott PBU17MIpswich2:13.22:13.216.1 
22:23.1Bradley Allan  U17MNene Valley2:09.82:00.013.4 
32:34.0Joshua Rogers  U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.792:05.2718.5 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.9Jamie Webster SBU15MBedford & County/London Schs2:05.191:52.45-4.1 
22:15.6Thomas Palmer PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:00.401:57.92-1.6 
32:22.9Rakesh Wilson-Snow PBU15MIpswich2:15.12:08.114.8 
42:26.5Michael Armstrong  U15MDacorum2:14.82:00.973.7 
52:31.6Adam Newton SBU15MWest Suffolk2:19.92:19.932.1 
62:44.5Sam Garner  U15MNene Valley2:28.42:11.59.6 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2Franco Giusti  U15MIpswich2:15.32:14.826.0 
22:35.7Roo Tomlins U15MBed C    
32:52.9Tom Middleton PBU15MNene Valley2:52.92:52.930.4 
43:25.6Daniel Van Heiningen PBU15MDacorum3:25.63:25.648.2 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0Keenan Hosking PBU15MBedford & County2:23.142:14.224.3 
22:36.8AN Other U15MBed C    
32:43.2William Rogerson PBU15MIpswich2:35.92:28.530.1 
42:52.8Tom Hayden  U15MIpswich2:23.62:23.67.7 
53:01.3Hal Ottley  U15MIpswich2:54.02:54.040.1 
63:11.6James Battle SBU15MIpswich3:11.62:25.311.1 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.3Samuel Shippey  U13MColchester & Tendring2:12.411:59.64.3 
22:39.6Frederick Adams PBU13MIpswich2:25.22:04.6-0.8 
32:43.0Alex Alston  U13MBedford & County2:25.731:57.19-2.9 
42:44.1Benjamin Cone PBU13MWaveney Valley2:44.12:42.231.0 
52:51.3Joe Bradford  U13MWest Suffolk2:43.52:43.523.9 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.8Zena Paco PBU13MBedford & County2:36.82:36.842.1 
22:40.6Matt Jones  U13MWest Suffolk2:29.72:29.734.6 
32:42.8Jack Hayes PBU15MIpswich Jaffa/Ipswich2:38.62:38.634.6 
42:52.1Donovan Capes PBU13MNene Valley2:46.92:46.940.0 
53:53.7Owen Hughes PBU13MWaveney Valley3:53.73:53.742.6 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.4James Evans  U13MIpswich2:39.22:31.916.5 
23:05.5Troy Emerick  U13MIpswich2:51.32:51.333.0 
33:14.6Rafe Hislop  U13MIpswich3:00.62:57.042.4 
43:24.0Max Robertson  U13MNene Valley3:11.23:04.633.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.6Megan Ellison  U17WNene Valley2:14.632:12.2115.0 
22:26.9Megan Newton PBU17WWest Suffolk2:24.42:24.417.0 
32:31.0Lily Woodruff SBU17WIpswich2:27.32:25.7121.7 
42:32.3Elsie Gray  U17WColchester & Tendring2:28.02:27.914.6 
52:35.1Katie Lansbury PBU17WBedford & County2:25.282:25.2830.1 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.6Mikayela Sealby  U17WWest Suffolk2:28.22:22.735.1 
22:37.5Ashleigh Hyde  U17WBedford & County2:36.52:34.633.2 
32:43.0Paula Naylor  U17WNene Valley2:34.92:34.935.1 
42:50.1Imogen Bowyer PBU15WIpswich2:38.52:38.529.0 
800 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.9Charlotte Saberi PBU17WBedford & County2:45.92:45.949.1 
22:52.9Lucinda Saberi PBU17WBedford & County2:52.92:52.940.6 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.3Amber Park PBU15WNene Valley2:19.162:18.585.9 
22:36.1Alexandra Wright  U15WIpswich2:29.02:29.033.0 
32:36.8Holly Hodgskinson  U15WBedford & County2:30.412:30.4113.9 
42:37.6Caitlin Vizor SBU15WWest Suffolk2:36.52:34.335.6 
52:43.5Lily Boden  U15WDacorum2:35.312:34.9824.7 
62:48.5Emma Gadsdon PBU15WColchester & Tendring2:47.82:47.836.3 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.9Ella Robinson  U15WNene Valley2:23.452:18.9810.4 
22:40.0Mimi Salsby  U15WIpswich2:32.452:32.4517.8 
32:43.9Darcy Button  U15WBedford & County2:41.22:26.3520.3 
42:48.1Elise Stockdale SBU15WWest Suffolk2:48.12:40.141.0 
52:55.7Jennifer Palmer PBU15WColchester & Tendring2:40.162:40.1637.1 
63:03.9Jessica Hoar SBU15WDacorum3:03.92:23.8212.6 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.3Hana Ray  U15WNene Valley2:37.32:37.330.4 
22:45.3Hannah Knight  U15WNene Valley2:36.642:28.5511.8 
32:49.1Jess McKenzie SBU15WNene Valley2:49.12:43.934.7 
42:50.8Ellie-Mae Banks  U15WIpswich2:45.82:45.840.9 
52:50.8Caitlin Fosker  U15WIpswich2:41.82:39.024.6 
62:51.6Elly Simpson PBU15WNene Valley2:42.22:42.237.7 
72:56.7Ffion Lewis  U15WNene Valley2:47.92:47.940.4 
82:57.8Pheobe Horner  U15WNene Valley2:39.72:39.739.4 
92:59.2Cerys Brown  U15WWest Suffolk2:50.02:50.039.5 
103:04.7Alex Ginns  U15WWest Suffolk2:49.12:49.137.1 
113:09.2Lucy Dixon  U15WBedford & County3:05.382:56.9746.0 
123:09.6Millie Payne PBU15WBedford & County3:09.63:09.646.9 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.3Mia Dann  U13WIpswich2:44.52:39.313.3 
22:49.7Olivia Corner  U13WBedford & County2:49.302:49.3014.4 
32:52.1Olivia Moore PBU13WDacorum2:42.22:42.236.2 
42:52.4Alicja Gawronski  U13WNene Valley2:44.02:41.533.7 
52:54.9Lydia Marshall  U13WWest Suffolk2:42.12:36.918.7 
63:11.2Maisie Elvin-Andrews SBU13WWaveney Valley3:11.23:08.545.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.8Lottie Hemmings PBU13WNene Valley2:46.22:39.67.1 
22:55.2Stella Whitlum  U13WDacorum2:46.92:18.6610.8 
32:57.2Natalie Hughes  U13WIpswich2:35.62:28.316.7 
42:59.8Summer Payne  U13WBedford & County2:55.312:55.3142.6 
53:01.9Abigail Mackenzie-Websdale PBU13WWaveney Valley3:01.93:01.943.2 
63:04.7Charlotte Mills  U13WWest Suffolk/Diss3:01.82:49.043.9 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:03.9AN Other U13WUnk    
23:06.0Amelia Anderson SBU13WBedford & County3:06.02:43.924.8 
33:06.4Josie Knight PBU13WNene Valley2:52.02:34.48.1 
43:10.3Mollie Bilner PBU13WIpswich3:10.33:10.347.9 
53:21.6Felicity Funnell SBU13WDacorum3:21.63:00.945.3 
63:27.2Emma Wood PBU13WIpswich3:27.23:27.248.5 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.3Joshua Hulse  U17MIpswich4:17.694:13.78.2 
24:20.5Niall Ackroyd PBU17MWest Suffolk4:12.084:12.080.1 
34:25.4Jamie Viney PBU17MBedford & County4:21.054:21.0516.5 
44:30.4Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen  U17MDacorum4:21.264:21.2624.1 
54:36.2Denzel Mposu PBU17MNene Valley4:27.84:27.827.4 
64:53.0Freddy Richardson PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:36.63:47.09-4.5 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.4Matthew Snowdon PBU17MIpswich4:25.43:46.46-3.1 
24:28.4Cameron Ackroyd PBU17MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:17.494:08.942.7 
34:33.6Cameron Gillies PBU17MBedford & County4:33.64:16.449.9 
44:51.8Bradley Allan PBU17MNene Valley4:27.34:20.9213.4 
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.3Evan Hosking  U17MBedford & County/Riverside4:22.24:22.218.9 
24:48.7Lee Harrison PBU17MIpswich4:38.64:34.823.6 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.4Kristian Imroth  U15MDacorum4:20.423:49.06-4.1 
24:48.1Ethan Ellison PBU15MNene Valley4:47.34:47.329.7 
34:49.0Leon Dix  U15MIpswich4:35.54:34.416.1 
44:49.8Harry Brodie PBU15MBedford & County4:49.84:05.7-4.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.8Jack Weaver PBU15MIpswich4:49.84:49.825.7 
25:13.2Edward Blythman  U15MBedford & County4:42.64:00.70-2.9 
35:16.8Matthew Church  U15MNene Valley4:53.04:51.211.6 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.4Adam Wood PBU15MIpswich4:50.44:39.716.9 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.3George Wharam PBU13MIpswich4:52.24:28.616.7 
25:06.3Christopher Brodie PBU13MBedford & County5:01.094:56.4211.8 
35:32.0Joe Garner  U13MNene Valley5:20.295:12.618.2 
45:43.0Reuben Witcherley SBU13MWest Suffolk5:43.05:34.839.8 
55:49.2Michael Knowles  U13MColchester & Tendring5:34.55:15.014.4 
66:01.9Chase Hodds  U13MWaveney Valley5:55.25:55.235.6 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.6Max Hanford PBU13MBedford & County4:58.34:58.39.3 
25:32.0Joe Garner  U13MNene Valley5:20.295:12.618.2 
35:58.8George Morgan  U13MIpswich5:47.45:46.229.1 
46:03.7Nathan Littlejohns PBU13MWaveney Valley6:03.76:03.732.3 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.3AN Other U13MBed C    
25:48.1Donovan Capes PBU13MNene Valley5:48.15:48.140.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.6Megan Newton PBU17WWest Suffolk4:42.274:42.2717.0 
25:08.0Sinead Stovell SBU17WBedford & County5:08.05:00.431.0 
35:08.7Josie Fortune PBU17WNene Valley5:04.175:02.1820.0 
45:23.1Anna Firth SBU17WIpswich5:23.15:15.47.9 
55:29.6Grace Birdseye  U17WDacorum/Durham Uni5:15.175:15.1720.7 
65:30.4Ellisa Baggott PBU17WColchester & Tendring5:30.45:30.424.3 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.1Ellie Piccaver PBU17WNene Valley5:06.35:05.6811.1 
25:27.2Hannah Shelton  U17WBedford & County4:58.334:58.338.6 
35:53.7Mia Palmer SBU17WIpswich5:53.75:31.219.7 
1500 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.2Roisin Gittins PBU17WBedford & County5:32.65:32.634.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.1Holly Fisher  U15WIpswich4:54.24:42.993.2 
25:16.1Rose Abbott SBU15WBedford & County4:56.874:53.0617.7 
35:25.2Katie Tasker PBU15WNene Valley5:22.095:13.312.7 
45:31.8Amy Cassidy  U15WDacorum5:24.25:18.816.7 
55:41.3Chloe Cavill  U15WWest Suffolk5:36.75:17.715.2 
65:56.2Saffron Rose  U15WColchester & Tendring5:27.55:27.535.1 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.1Sasha Tydeman PBU15WIpswich4:55.074:54.212.1 
25:23.7Lucy-Mae Shepherd  U15WBedford & County5:13.65:05.4610.4 
35:25.7Olivia Mead  U15WNene Valley/Ramsey5:15.84:54.4410.2 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.2Rebecca Pringle  U17WNene Valley5:54.65:44.231.6 
25:58.1Evie Morgan  U15WIpswich5:55.55:37.838.9 
36:38.3Georgia Battle  U15WIpswich6:14.76:07.532.2 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.1Flo Brill PBU13WNene Valley4:50.04:49.911.4 
25:11.2Tilly Aldis  U13WIpswich5:04.94:53.2711.5 
35:30.7Ruby Abbott PBU13WBedford & County5:25.95:25.922.9 
45:32.0Olivia Edwards  U13WDacorum5:16.835:00.295.5 
56:06.8Mazy King PBU13WColchester & Tendring5:52.395:52.3935.5 
66:25.6Libby Stinson  U13WWest Suffolk6:03.25:49.823.8 
77:01.2Gracie Parr PBU13WWaveney Valley7:01.27:01.243.1 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.5Natalie Simmons PBU13WBedford & County5:27.14:53.7910.8 
26:00.4Millie Weller  U13WNene Valley5:51.65:51.634.4 
36:01.5Nellie Berry  U13WIpswich5:45.95:45.932.2 
47:55.1Taela Hodds PBU13WWaveney Valley7:55.17:55.147.7 
1500 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:59.8Louisa Sexton PBU13WBedford & County5:54.75:54.738.9 
26:00.9Imogen Wild PBU13WBedford & County6:00.96:00.926.8 
36:02.8Sophie Gawin PBU13WBedford & County6:02.86:02.840.4