Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Stevenage
9 Jan 16
4.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1922.20   Oliver Griffiths U15MWatford16.1 
119:19   Thomas Patrick U15MShaftesbury Barnet-2.4 
219:35   Joe Chott U15MShaftesbury Barnet15.8 
319:41   Oliver Davis U15MSt. Albans AC9.6 
420:14   Ben Winfield U15MLuton/Hertfordshire Schs-2.6 
520:22   Henry Rocha U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs16.2 
620:49   Henry Fulton U15MShaftesbury Barnet3.4 
720:54   Jamie Ayres U15MDacorum & Tring6.0 
821:04   Kristian Imroth U15MDacorum & Tring-1.9 
921:09   Scott Brice U15MSt. Albans AC5.3 
1021:12   Connor Keogh U15MWatford8.6 
1121:13   Jed Lumb U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2.6 
1221:28   Joe Smith U15MHerts Phoenix5.3 
1321:56   Cameron ClarkeU15MSt Albans AC  
1421:58   William Bowran U15MSt. Albans AC-0.2 
1521:59   Elliot Breen U15MHerts Phoenix14.7 
1622:02   Brett Rushman U15MHerts Phoenix-2.1 
1722:03   Aaron Hadfield U15MStevenage & North Herts8.9 
1822:08   Ben Howell U15MChiltern18.7 
2022:25   Alex Stapleton U15MHerts Phoenix5.7 
2122:27   Jack Chakraverty U15MSt. Albans AC20.3 
2222:42   Tom Wilson U15MHarlow AC32.0 
2323:01   Adam Busby U15MSt. Albans AC23.6 
2423:27   Sam Collins U15MHarlow AC12.9 
2523:50   Haydn Williams U15MStevenage & North Herts21.8 
2625:54   Mortimer Brooks U15MSt. Albans AC35.8 
2727:02   Ben Kelly U15MShaftesbury Barnet5.1 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:51   Vinny Clarke U11MHerts Phoenix4.1 
27:53   Max Winfield U11MLuton6.4 
38:14   Alex KaempfU11MSt Albans AC  
48:15   Noah Brown U11MSt. Albans AC5.9 
58:24   Alexander McDonald U11MSt. Albans AC3.8 
68:26   Tom RaydenU11MSt Albans AC  
78:29   Niall Cassidy U11MDacorum & Tring21.1 
88:43   Toby Edwards U11MShaftesbury Barnet12.3 
98:45   Sam Day U11MDacorum & Tring25.2 
109:04   Oliver HobdellU11Munattached  
119:06   Arthur Thomas-Bocking U11MBarnet21.7 
129:08   Enzo EndeanU11MSt Albans AC  
139:15   Nicholas GiannettiU11MSt Albans AC  
149:28   Jamie Roper U13MHerts Phoenix25.7 
159:38   William DuncanU11MSt Albans AC  
169:40   Milo BowenU11MHerts Phoenix  
179:56   Ben WalkerU11MSt Albans AC  
1810:18   Rafe PalmerU11MSt Albans AC  
4.5KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:04   Sophie Morton U15WChiltern9.2 
222:25   Lottie Rowedder U15WHarlow AC4.4 
322:47   Lidia Kyriacou U15WShaftesbury Barnet10.9 
422:57   Jessica Laitner U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders12.0 
522:58   Keira Stern U15WSt. Albans AC5.8 
622:58   Sarah Butler U15WShaftesbury Barnet9.4 
723:05   Freya Weddell U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders25.5 
823:27   Scarlett Kent U15WShaftesbury Barnet4.0 
923:35   Mia Groom U15WShaftesbury Barnet8.0 
1023:54   Emily Alderson U15WChiltern12.9 
1124:05   Sophia Dempsey U15WShaftesbury Barnet12.7 
1225:05   Emily Rayden U15WSt. Albans AC23.5 
1325:08   Elizabeth Bentham U15WLuton7.1 
1425:39   Katie Saunders U15WStevenage & North Herts16.7 
1525:52   Ella Taylor U15WHerts Phoenix25.7 
1626:14   Emily Anders U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders11.5 
1726:16   Alex Bousfield U15WDacorum & Tring22.1 
1826:17   Molly Astill U15WStevenage & North Herts18.5 
1926:18   Lizzie RaymentU15WStevenage & N Herts  
2027:06   Georgia Lee U15WShaftesbury Barnet24.5 
2127:21   Erin Oliver U15WStevenage & North Herts13.9 
2227:31   Eilidh Malcolm U15WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford14.1 
2327:59   Emily Barnes U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders25.9 
2428:23   Kristin KnightU15WStevenage & N Herts  
2528:28   Jade WoodwardU15WBishops Stortford RC  
2628:43   Hannah ConnolyU15WBishops Stortford RC  
2728:50   Charlotte Glenister U15WWatford10.0 
2830:58   Lucy Neatham U15WBarnet36.0 
2932:32   Naomi Sleator U15WStevenage & North Herts34.2 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:36   Mia Pullen U13WSt. Albans AC19.1 
27:36   Olivia Edwards U13WDacorum & Tring8.6 
37:48   Antonia Jubb U11WSt. Albans AC5.4 
48:06   Aimi Weightman U13WShaftesbury Barnet3.9 
58:20   Jessica Astill U11WStevenage & North Herts9.5 
68:24   Isabelle Fleet U13WShaftesbury Barnet16.8 
78:25   Niamh Kelly U13WHerts Phoenix16.3 
88:26   Sara Laitner U11WSt. Albans AC10.9 
98:31   Stella Whitlum U13WDacorum & Tring4.1 
108:50   Daisy Mainwaring U11WWatford6.9 
118:54   Laura Thompson U11WStevenage & North Herts13.0 
128:59   Anna Murphy U13WShaftesbury Barnet22.9 
139:08   Kate SkyersU11WStevenage & N Herts  
149:10   Emma Mccluskey U11WBarnet8.1 
159:11   Sophie Griffiths U11WWatford31.5 
169:34   Charlotte Hobson U11WHerts Phoenix20.7 
179:44   Isabel ChaplinU11WSt Albans AC  
189:51   Lottie LynchU11WBishops Stortford RC  
199:56   Hannah Andrews U11WHarrow23.3 
2010:14   Emily Scofield U13WBishops Stortford20.4 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:32   Luca Stubbs U13MShaftesbury Barnet0.4 
214:33   Michael Armstrong U13MDacorum & Tring2.6 
315:11   Bryce Breen U13MHerts Phoenix14.0 
415:11   Ben Crooks U13MHerts Phoenix12.6 
515:12   Daniel Gill U13MHerts Phoenix-0.2 
615:13   Sam Sloan U13MHarlow AC-0.2 
715:15   Freddie Truman-Williams U13MDacorum & Tring0.5 
815:39   Daniel Bentham U13MLuton2.4 
915:54   Callum Nicolson U13MHerts Phoenix7.6 
1016:06   Jack Dickinson U13MSt. Albans AC11.0 
1116:07   Louis Hunt U13MChiltern22.8 
1216:14   Jamie Bailey U13MDacorum & Tring1.3 
1316:20   Ben Sloan U13MHarlow AC-2.1 
1416:26   William Hughes U13MHerts Phoenix6.8 
1516:29   Morgan Hume U13MSt. Albans AC13.9 
1616:39   Samuel Burnell U13MDacorum & Tring0.4 
1716:47   Seth Russell U13MDacorum & Tring23.9 
1816:57   Robert Quigley U13MSt. Albans AC6.2 
1916:59   Harry Hatton U13MStevenage & North Herts7.3 
2017:03   Oliver Crake U13MStevenage & North Herts28.9 
2117:05   Alexander Fraser U13MBarnet9.4 
2217:28   Thomas Ashton U13MDacorum & Tring5.4 
2319:18   Yoan Tonev U13MDacorum & Tring33.9 
2422:13   James Wilson U13MHarlow AC36.0 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:26   Lucy Taylor U13WStevenage & North Herts8.0 
216:31   Elena Roncarati U13WShaftesbury Barnet7.8 
316:32   Freya Stapleton U13WHerts Phoenix3.0 
416:33   Bluebell Cooke U13WStevenage & North Herts3.4 
516:53   Niamh Gallagher U13WSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC7.7 
617:11   Sydney Allen U13WShaftesbury Barnet4.3 
717:16   Amy Cassidy U13WDacorum & Tring11.4 
817:27   Christina Durbin U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5.8 
917:28   Beatrix Towers U13WSt. Albans AC15.7 
1017:29   Izzy Painter U13WDacorum & Tring20.4 
1117:41   Jessica Moore U13WShaftesbury Barnet15.0 
1217:43   Lily Boden U13WDacorum & Tring15.1 
1317:45   Jessica Benveniste U13WDacorum & Tring20.7 
1418:08   Emma To U13WDacorum & Tring22.5 
1518:21   Eleanor Rachel U13WShaftesbury Barnet14.3 
1618:29   Lucy EvansU13WSt Albans AC  
1718:33   Katie Lloyd U13WHerts Phoenix8.2 
1818:42   Isobel Parker U13WBarnet31.0 
1918:47   Emeline Brown U13WSt. Albans AC12.6 
2018:50   Sarah Crooks U13WHerts Phoenix21.1 
2119:06   Grace Malcolm U13WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford9.1 
2219:13   Emma WilsonU13WSt Albans AC  
2319:15   Sophie Mulcahy U13WSt. Albans AC20.3 
2419:41   Katie Thompson U13WStevenage & North Herts12.0 
2519:45   Sylvie Foster U13WSt. Albans AC36.0 
2620:01   Jessica HillU13WWatford Harriers  
2720:03   Lois Emery U13WDacorum & Tring36.0 
2820:16   Sarah Andrews U13WHarrow29.3 
2921:10   Emma FurnerU13WSt Albans AC  
3021:32   Mairi Malcolm U13WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford19.8 
3121:57   Hannah MayU13WBarnet & District  
3222:15   Emily Nicolson U13WHerts Phoenix32.1 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:05   Jamie Philpott U17MHerts Phoenix10.5 
221:29   Elliot Dee U17MShaftesbury Barnet1.6 
321:56   George Groom U17MShaftesbury Barnet-2.2 
422:24   Ben Clarke U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10.7 
522:26   Samuel Howell U17MChiltern-1.2 
622:31   Thomas Fulton U17MShaftesbury Barnet-1.2 
722:43   Beck Grover U17MHerts Phoenix0.1 
823:06   Adam Mason U17MStevenage & North Herts12.5 
923:20   Adam Hughes U17MHerts Phoenix-1.7 
1023:32   Rhys Rowlands U17MDacorum & Tring0.9 
1123:43   Rufus Kent U17MShaftesbury Barnet6.1 
1224:02   Nathan Gammon U17MShaftesbury Barnet21.9 
1324:10   Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen U17MDacorum & Tring14.3 
1425:37   Dean Johal U17MWatford25.2 
1525:49   Byron Johal U17MWatford19.1 
1626:43   Andrew Doughty U17MSt. Albans AC29.7 
1726:51   Joseph Peppiatt U17MBarnet4.8 
1827:05   Rowan Daly U17MSt. Albans AC1.0 
1927:37   Hugh Thomas U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders8.5 
2027:54   Matthew CarterU17MBishops Stortford RC  
6KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:48   Rachel Parlour U20WSt. Albans AC13.2 
225:59   Hannah Morton U20WChiltern17.4 
326:20   Alicia Found U20WHerts Phoenix6.5 
426:23   Elizabeth Parry U20WHerts Phoenix20.1 
526:46   Charlotte Johnston U20WShaftesbury Barnet13.4 
627:06   Sarah Needleman U20WChiltern/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds11.8 
728:34   Rebecca Hurley U20WShaftesbury Barnet31.1 
828:57   Francesca Durbin U20WSt. Albans AC/Loughborough Students21.1 
929:13   Chloe Dearman U20WWatford/Reading Uni8.2 
1030:32   Naomi Baker U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders11.1 
6KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:23   Gabriella Kyriacou U17WShaftesbury Barnet9.9 
227:14   Tabitha Weddell U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders27.1 
327:59   Sophie Olney U17WSt. Albans AC19.9 
428:03   Hannah Rayden U17WSt. Albans AC12.1 
528:15   Juliet Merelie U17WSt. Albans AC15.6 
628:17   Grace Birdseye U17WDacorum & Tring11.8 
728:22   Alex Bentley U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders14.9 
828:34   Georgia Mckenzie U17WHerts Phoenix14.3 
929:48   Jessica Hurley U17WShaftesbury Barnet19.3 
1030:23   Katie Champion U17WHarlow AC18.7 
1130:42   Georgia Robin U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders25.1 
1231:15   Orla SchatzlenU17WSt Albans AC  
1331:48   Jessica Barnes U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders27.9 
1431:58   Caitlin Eckley U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10.4 
1533:07   Lisa Barber U17WStevenage & North Herts20.8 
1636:48   Emily Marvell U17WStevenage & North Herts35.6 
 
8KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:30   Mark Pearce U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni-4.3 
227:56   Sam Griffiths U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni-0.1 
328:04   Jamie Dee U20MShaftesbury Barnet-4.9 
429:56   Oliver Formby U20MBarnet14.1 
530:21   Michael CarrU20MSt Albans Striders  
630:48   Jacob Hine D U20MSt. Albans Striders16.5 
734:55   Jack Gladman T38/F38 U20MStevenage & North Herts3.9 
8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:18   Jo Hickman-Dunne SENWLoughborough Students6.6 
229:22   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts18.8 
329:30   Lizzy Janes SENWHerts Phoenix/North Herts12.1 
431:17   Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.3 
531:23   Victoria Pritchard SENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders2.2 
631:44   Joanne KentSENWBarnet & District  
731:48   Rebekah Gardiner SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.5 
832:00   Hannah Kitchen SENWWatford10.6 
932:09   Natalie Lawrence SENWFairlands Valley Spartans6.6 
1032:13   Lucy Waterlow V35WSt. Albans Striders5.7 
1133:19   Martha Hall V35WGarden City Runners4.4 
1233:49   Elaine Garvican V35WSt. Albans Striders15.9 
1334:19   Helen Johal V45WWatford12.3 
1434:37   Karen MurphySENWBarnet & District  
1535:02   Angela Adcock V35WWatford9.3 
1635:07   Deborah Rushman V50WWalden Tri7.7 
1735:13   Nicola Froud V50WBarnet11.2 
1835:24   Gemma Bitaraf SENWGade Valley13.1 
1935:43   Zoe Lowe V50WSt. Albans Striders12.2 
2035:50   Lynda Hembury V55WTring RC9.9 
2136:37   Joanna Winfield V40WLuton/Eastern Masters12.9 
2236:48   Danielle Stapleton SENWBarnet11.5 
2337:22   Kathryn Chapman V40WBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix8.9 
2437:33   Heather Hann SENWSt. Albans Striders6.4 
2538:14   Elizabeth WallsSENWSt Albans Striders  
2638:15   Caroline Bailes V45WSt. Albans Striders15.8 
2738:16   Hannah Bennett SENWDacorum & Tring7.3 
2838:33   Rebecca FawcettSENWDacorum & Tring  
2939:02   Lisa Battye V40WUnattached32.6 
3039:17   Rebecca Barden V45WGarden City Runners12.4 
3139:23   Mandy J Attree V50WSt. Albans Striders14.3 
3239:25   Karen BradleySENWBarnet & District  
3339:27   Alison Putko V35WWatford13.0 
3439:30   Clare Bonnick V50WWatford Joggers12.9 
3539:35   Lucy Martin SENWSt. Albans Striders25.6 
3639:51   Kate CrosslandSENWDacorum & Tring  
3739:55   Elizabeth Doyle U23WHerts Phoenix/University of London19.0 
3839:56   Robyn Lower SENWWatford13.1 
3940:15   Madeleine Pritchard SENWFairlands Valley Spartans14.6 
4040:19   Virginia Bird V55WGarden City Runners20.4 
4140:29   Gill Jubb V40WSt. Albans Striders26.5 
4240:34   Tina Le V35WDacorum & Tring13.9 
4340:49   Christine Dearman V50WWatford16.8 
4440:50   Nicola Kennedy V35WFairlands Valley Spartans10.9 
4540:57   Charlotte Ashton V35WDacorum & Tring16.7 
4641:13   Claire CoxSENWFairlands Valley Spartans  
4741:19   Kirsty Johnstone V55WBarnet16.0 
Page: 1 2