Buckinghamshire County Championships External Results
Old Warden Park
9 Jan 16
11KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
11KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
137:34   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.6 
238:29   Liam Smith U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College-2.4 
338:31   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London5.7 
438:48   Simon Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-0.8 
539:03   James McCarthy U20MChiltern/Warwick Uni-3.1 
639:29   Bradley Lawrence U20MWycombe6.1 
739:48   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.5 
839:50   Nick Hughes V45MChiltern-0.1 
939:52   Stephen Green V35MMarshall Milton Keynes4.7 
1040:00   Jonathan Peters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.7 
1140:26   Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.3 
1240:29   Patrick Taylor U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni-4.6 
1340:45   Rob Taylor V40MVale of Aylesbury0.5 
1440:49   Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes11.6 
1540:58   James Repper V40MChiltern0.8 
1641:02   Frank Fulcher V45MHandy Cross1.9 
1741:18   Joshua Lyman SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni13.4 
1841:24   Martyn Summerfield V45MVale of Aylesbury3.4 
1941:39   Peter Gould SENMChiltern0.6 
2041:44   Jesus Gonzalez Tejeria SENMBearbrook12.7 
2141:53   Stephen Herring V45MMarshall Milton Keynes1.3 
2242:17   Thomas Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard0.5 
2342:37   Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard4.5 
2442:39   Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service11.8 
2542:55   Alistair Melville-Smith V40MChiltern4.6 
2643:07   Ashley Holmes SENMChiltern8.9 
2743:10   Andrew Wiseall V35MChiltern3.0 
2843:38   Nigel Sullivan V45MBurnham4.2 
2943:47   David Maisey V45MVale of Aylesbury6.1 
3043:59   Gareth Morris SENMHandy Cross4.0 
3144:17   Neil Brown SENMChiltern6.0 
3244:28   Timothy Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard4.1 
3344:53   Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.6 
3444:59   Nigel Roberts V45MRugby & Northampton4.2 
3545:23   Lewis Meredith SENMVale of Aylesbury15.3 
3645:33   George Gillingwater U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni3.6 
3745:34   Andrew R Wasdell V40MMarshall Milton Keynes4.3 
3846:21   Jonathan Taylor V35MChiltern10.3 
3946:47   Nicholas Marsh V35MChiltern7.4 
4047:26   Richard Bazeley SENMVale of Aylesbury7.2 
4147:41   Stuart Read V35MLeighton Buzzard2.3 
4247:52   Daniel Brumby V40MMarshall Milton Keynes15.8 
4347:54   Richard Barcock V45MBearbrook8.1 
4447:58   Mark Moore V50MBurnham7.4 
4548:11   Henry Edwardes-Evans V50MVale of Aylesbury8.7 
4648:47   David Breingan V50MChiltern7.1 
4748:51   Hugh Beedell U23MChiltern12.7 
4848:58   Benjamin Schiffer-Harte SENMBurnham6.1 
4949:01   Ian Higginson V40MBearbrook6.4 
5049:06   Gareth Bird V40MLeighton Buzzard7.8 
5149:10   Warren Lovell V40MBurnham12.7 
5249:23   Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury9.3 
5349:59   Martin Brent V50MMarshall Milton Keynes9.7 
5450:42   Ian Gower V45MTring RC14.4 
5558:55   Mick Driver V55MBurnham11.6 
5661:04   Peter Simpson V55MVegan12.2 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:22   Angus Williams U13MChiltern/Hillingdon-2.1 
210:54   Tom Hunter U13MChiltern2.8 
310:58   Harvey Bell U13MWycombe0.8 
411:02   Thomas Job U13MChiltern5.0 
511:07   Jack Sharp U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2.2 
611:17   Noah Fletcher U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.3 
711:28   Zach Rahaman U13MChiltern9.4 
811:32   Ted McQuade U13MVale of Aylesbury19.4 
911:32   Leo Freeland U13MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
1011:33   Cormac Nisbet U13MChiltern4.1 
1111:36   Jacob Sanderson U13MWycombe2.8 
1211:45   Alex Brent U13MMarshall Milton Keynes6.3 
1311:45   Matthew Clifford U13MChiltern4.4 
1411:45   Aidan Murphy U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4.8 
1511:49   Will Perry-Adlam U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.1 
1611:53   Ben Green U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4.7 
1712:00   Sebastian Henry U13MMarshall Milton Keynes9.7 
1812:20   William Ratcliffe U13MVale of Aylesbury10.7 
1912:22   Anakin De Oliveira U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.2 
2012:23   Luke Martin U13MChiltern7.7 
2112:30   Joe Day U13MChiltern5.9 
2212:33   William Fricker U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.7 
2312:54   Alex Mitchell U13MWycombe7.2 
2413:22   Jordyn Rose U13MWycombe17.2 
2513:38   Ollie Cooke U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.7 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:09   Kirsten Stilwell U13WWycombe5.6 
211:31   Orla Williams U13WChiltern3.5 
311:34   Millie Hughes U13WChiltern10.5 
411:37   Barbara Bianca de Koning U13WMarshall Milton Keynes9.3 
511:58   Charlotte Underwood U13WMarshall Milton Keynes4.4 
612:02   Emily Sanderson U13WWycombe18.2 
712:06   Hatty Bell U13WWycombe6.9 
812:08   Imogen King U13WMarshall Milton Keynes5.5 
1012:22   Isabella Wijsman U13WWycombe6.4 
912:22   Abbie Henderson U13WChiltern4.8 
1112:24   Katie Repper U13WChiltern9.7 
1212:26   Holly Henderson U13WChiltern5.3 
1312:41   Anna Cuthbert U13WVale of Aylesbury7.1 
1412:48   Jinaan Lockwood U13WChiltern6.8 
1513:02   Laura Williams U13WChiltern13.1 
1613:03   Chloe Munro U13WMarshall Milton Keynes12.4 
1713:06   Nicole Whittle U13WMarshall Milton Keynes11.1 
1813:13   Ella Carey U13WMarshall Milton Keynes4.7 
1913:15   Carys Arnold U13WChiltern6.5 
2013:16   Madeleine Wood U13WWycombe7.0 
2113:20   Ella Nash U13WMarshall Milton Keynes10.5 
2213:26   Nikki Kay U13WMarshall Milton Keynes11.3 
2313:28   Jodie Brogden U13WMarshall Milton Keynes9.0 
2413:30   Lily-Mae Smith U13WMarshall Milton Keynes7.5 
2513:34   Emma Hickman U13WWycombe23.7 
2613:34   Phoebe Miller U13WMarshall Milton Keynes10.6 
2713:34   Izzy Thompson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.2 
2813:39   Millie Lowrie U13WWycombe21.5 
2913:47   Jessica Pullen U13WChiltern28.7 
3014:14   Amelie Brindle U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.1 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:33   Dominic McDougall U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.5 
212:37   Jack Meijer U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.8 
313:00   Max Perry U15MVale of Aylesbury0.2 
413:01   Finn Bell U15MWycombe-1.0 
513:03   Ben Smith U15MChiltern/Berkshire Schs4.8 
613:11   Tom Sharp U15MMarshall Milton Keynes11.0 
713:13   Cameron Reid U15MChiltern-2.3 
813:26   Aaron Wooton U15MMarshall Milton Keynes17.9 
913:33   Mark Stringer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.3 
1013:35   James Dowsett U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.1 
1113:38   Tommy Davies U15MChiltern0.9 
1213:48   Robert Hickman U15MMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
1313:50   Joe Styles U15MWycombe6.2 
1413:53   Ethan Hague U15MChiltern21.0 
1513:54   Finlay Gibbs U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.8 
1614:03   Marcus Lovell U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2.4 
1714:14   Matthew Dicks U15MOlney/Unattached2.1 
1814:18   Peter Hickman U15MMarshall Milton Keynes3.0 
1914:21   Oliver Jackson U15MChiltern0.9 
2014:22   Myles Caddell U15MWycombe-0.1 
2114:28   Brian Sayle U15MMarshall Milton Keynes6.6 
2214:33   Archard Yabsley U15MMarshall Milton Keynes16.3 
2314:45   Jamie Pugh U15MVale of Aylesbury1.0 
2414:53   Phoenix Everiss U15MChiltern17.9 
2515:04   Jack Terrey U15MMarshall Milton Keynes12.8 
2615:11   Charley Madgin U15MMarshall Milton Keynes5.4 
2715:22   Timothy McElligott U15MMarshall Milton Keynes10.5 
2815:33   Vaitshnavan Kuselan U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.4 
2916:21   Alistair Pinner U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.5 
3016:56   Joseph Clarke U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:24   Kitty Shepherd-Cross U15WVale of Aylesbury/Newbury6.8 
214:39   Enya Deysel U15WMarshall Milton Keynes11.8 
314:55   Robyn Watkins U15WChiltern5.6 
415:03   Katie Thompson U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.9 
515:04   Montana Edghill U15WMarshall Milton Keynes3.9 
615:14   Gemma Lee Milne U15WMarshall Milton Keynes12.2 
715:19   Soraya Lockwood U15WChiltern9.0 
815:20   Holly Jamieson U15WMarshall Milton Keynes8.4 
915:25   Jessica Nuttall U15WMarshall Milton Keynes9.5 
1015:39   Beth Welham U15WChiltern15.6 
1116:04   Ana Montgomery U15WWycombe12.4 
1216:06   Mia Waterhouse U15WWycombe11.0 
1316:09   Maisie Pennant U15WWycombe19.6 
1416:10   Libby Herdman-Smith U15WMarshall Milton Keynes13.2 
1516:21   Tilly Green U13WVale of Aylesbury12.3 
1616:29   Olivia Lowrie U15WWycombe16.2 
1716:33   Emma Styles U15WWycombe6.3 
1816:40   Anna Ustaran-Anderegg U15WMarshall Milton Keynes11.8 
1916:41   Sandie Pohlman U15WChiltern/Cookham7.1 
2016:42   Charlotte Lucy Cooke U15WMarshall Milton Keynes10.8 
2116:53   Kimberley Shelley U15WOlney21.2 
2216:53   Rosie Merrin U15WMarshall Milton Keynes14.2 
2316:59   Phoebe Haynes-Shariff U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.5 
2418:21   Maria Rees U15WCookham19.9 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:14   Will Perkin U17MChiltern-2.6 
218:22   Alfred Yabsley U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.6 
318:45   Conrad Webber U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.1 
419:00   Richard Slade U17MChiltern0.0 
519:04   Ewan Forsythe U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.6 
619:18   Daniel Weathers U17MWycombe9.7 
719:36   Harri Kane U17MVale of Aylesbury8.9 
819:41   Matthew Hinde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.7 
919:56   James Minter U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.2 
1019:57   William Brown U17MChiltern3.3 
1120:10   Adam Day U17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs-2.6 
1220:35   Robert Hall U17MChiltern8.6 
1320:56   Harry Cox U17MChiltern-2.5 
1420:58   George Brown U17MChiltern8.1 
1521:05   Cameron Almand U17MWycombe7.3 
1621:07   Jake Cox U17MMarshall Milton Keynes12.4 
1721:08   Morgan Smith U17MMarshall Milton Keynes13.8 
1822:23   Sebastian Mills U17MChiltern3.7 
6KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:55   Emma Mears U17WMarshall Milton Keynes7.8 
222:28   Alice Wright U20WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5.3 
322:39   Rebecca Leadbeater U20WRugby & Northampton12.0 
422:51   Rachel Padwick U17WChiltern16.1 
523:03   Hannah Thear U17WChiltern7.2 
623:14   Natasha Taylor U17WWycombe8.7 
723:19   Madeleine Lacey U17WChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs20.5 
823:37   Charlotte Moyse U17WMarshall Milton Keynes8.6 
923:58   Orla Fawcett U17WChiltern16.3 
1024:12   Emma Delgado U20WWycombe11.1 
1124:44   Megan Styles U17WWycombe16.7 
1225:37   Jessica Orr U17WChiltern10.5 
1325:59   Jade Brown U17WMarshall Milton Keynes15.5 
1426:16   Katherine Skipper U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Schs24.9 
1526:25   Jodie Lee Wright U17WMarshall Milton Keynes20.4 
1626:33   Lizzie Barraclough U17WChiltern6.6 
1726:33   Natalie Nurse U17WMarshall Milton Keynes9.9 
 
8KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:59   George Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.9 
228:59   Charles Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.1 
330:47   Bill Hughes U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.5 
431:07   James Kingston U20MWycombe14.6 
531:48   David Clark U20MWycombe-1.7 
632:11   Peter Finn U20MWycombe1.0 
737:07   Nick Colledge U20MWycombe13.7 
8KXC M60
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:15   Alun Jones V60MHandy Cross6.1 
240:42   Tony Barrows V60MBearbrook13.4 
344:30   Brian Layton V60MTring RC21.4 
454:55   Martyn Cartwright V75MChiltern28.9 
8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:28   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave1.3 
232:41   Nadine Lewycky SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada17.5 
333:16   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.9 
434:12   Alice Ritchie U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni6.1 
534:31   Gemma Childs U23WMarshall Milton Keynes16.8 
634:39   Claire Donald V55WPurple Patch13.6 
735:20   Rosanna Iannone V35WVale of Aylesbury7.7 
835:36   Natasha Baker SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army11.5 
936:02   Eleanor Bates SENWChiltern7.1 
1036:14   Julia Austin V50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets10.5 
1137:51   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury12.7 
1238:08   Debbie Channer V40WVale of Aylesbury12.8 
1338:19   Liz Roberts SENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni15.2 
1438:25   Mary Ward V45WTring RC11.5 
1538:54   Jessica Anstee SENWAmpthill & Flitwick10.6 
1638:59   Joanna Card SENWVale of Aylesbury22.9 
1740:21   Soraya Bux V35WHandy Cross15.4 
1840:59   Debra Brent V50WMarshall Milton Keynes12.0 
1941:06   Patricia Keene V55WBurnham/B J's14.6 
2041:34   Katie Haylock V35WLeighton Buzzard16.8 
2142:09   Natalie Baker V35WChiltern20.0 
2242:20   Victoria Sheldon V50WVale of Aylesbury17.2 
2343:02   Diane Farmer V55WMarshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets11.8 
2443:24   Barbara Ralph V60WChiltern/Enfield & Haringey17.3 
2544:12   Leigh Inness U20WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni22.7 
2646:21   Alison Cronin V50WBurnham19.5 
2748:01   Jenny Zaremba V40WBurnham19.0 
2852:32   Judi Hopcroft V50WTring RC30.6