Bognor Regis parkrun # 84 External Results
Bognor Regis
9 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:55   Toby Nisbet  U15MTeam Synergy RC18:0616:440.7 
220:00   Robin Charnock  V50MArunners19:4719:165.5 
320:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
420:32   David Rowe SBV40MRanelagh19:0317:325.6 
520:33   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
620:37   Ivan Prince  V40MChichester19:5119:517.6 
721:17   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
821:20   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
921:22   John Blakeley PBV45MHillingdon19:4719:4715.7 
1021:35   Alec Trevelyan V50MUnattached    
1121:40   Steven Board V35MUnattached    
1221:48   Andrew Nisbet V45MTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
1321:52   John Bateman  V60MUnattached20:2020:2010.3 
1421:58   Ryan Butt  S25MRotary20:3220:046.6 
1522:01   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1622:06   Chris Gallagher PBV40MStubbington Green/Tone Zone22:0622:0617.4 
1722:07   Graham Woodward SBV35MChichester19:1518:476.7 
1822:12   Paul Baker V35MUnattached    
1922:17   Clare Moore SBV50WWorthing21:5421:0412.8 
2022:21   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2122:24   Karl Twort V40MArunners RC    
2222:28   Simon Daymond S30MUnattached    
2322:35   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone21:4421:1811.8 
2422:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:39   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
2622:50   Sophie Wright  U20WChichester21:3920:529.4 
2722:51   John Waites V45MUnattached    
2822:58   Derek Edwards V55MTone Zone Runners    
2923:05   Alex Welsh S25MUnattached    
3023:18   David Pike SBV50MChichester21:0020:428.7 
3123:19   Juliet Stallard  V35WTone Zone21:2020:227.3 
3223:21   Jeff Hopkins V50MUnattached    
3323:27   Louise Payne  V50WArena 8022:1021:0814.6 
3423:46   Martin Ford V35MUnattached    
3524:07   Johnny Lancaster V35MUnattached    
3624:12   Steve Whitmee V50MUnattached    
3724:22   Peter Davey SBV45MArunners22:4922:4915.6 
3824:30   Alex Hand V35WDSRC    
3924:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4024:51   Maria Wright SBV40WChichester23:5922:5921.9 
4124:52   Debz Wilson S25WUnattached    
4224:52   Martin Catling  V45MArunners21:5421:5414.1 
4324:57   Nadia Anderson SBV50WChichester23:4322:5411.9 
4425:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4525:16   Robert Bentham S25MUnattached    
4625:17   Allen Porter V40MUnattached    
4725:19   David Barty SBV55MChichester24:5124:0621.1 
4825:19   John Betts SBV65MChichester24:4322:3117.1 
4925:30   Guy Symonds V35MUnattached    
5025:56   Sam Mason S30MUnattached    
5126:02   Peter Ramsdale  V55MTone Zone24:0123:4415.2 
5226:10   Kyan Jajua U11MUnattached    
5326:11   Nicola Baker S30WUnattached    
5426:11   Anna Jajua S30WUnattached    
5526:12   Sian Southerton V40WUnattached    
5626:25   Lynette Woodward SBV35WChichester25:2925:2919.4 
5726:26   James Wainwright V40MUnattached    
5826:30   Robert Little SBV45MTone Zone24:5921:5918.0 
5926:36   Matthew Copeland  V50MUnknown/Unattached25:0222:2816.6 
6026:37   Martin Fryer V50MUnattached    
6126:42   Sue Barty SBV50WChichester25:2924:3215.4 
6226:43   Karen Vilday V40WTone Zone Runners    
6326:47   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
6426:57   Stephen Tee V50MUnattached    
6527:14   Leila Karim U15WUnattached    
6627:21   Paul Rowley SBV50MUnattached25:4523:4819.1 
6727:26   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
6827:27   Lucy Neville-Davies V35WArunners RC    
6927:44   Andrew Medlock V45MUnattached    
7027:48   Becky Browne S25WWorthing Striders    
7127:52   Melody Pilgrim V45WUnattached    
7227:53   Vickie Daymond V35WUnattached    
7327:54   Sarah Mercer  V40WRotary24:3924:3915.7 
7427:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7528:11   Alison Finniear V45WUnattached    
7628:12   Ben Mercer U15MUnattached    
7728:16   Helen Crunden  V45WArunners26:1124:5519.0 
7828:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7928:26   Peter Anderson SBV50MChichester26:3924:3615.8 
8028:29   Hannah Stemp S30WUnattached    
8128:33   Pamela Rawlings V35WUnattached    
8228:52   Debbie Millar V45WUnattached    
8329:03   Julian Sula V55MUnattached    
8429:04   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
8529:04   Kevin Finniear V40MUnattached    
8629:06   Alan MacKay V60MUnattached    
8729:07   Donna Strowger SBV45WTone Zone24:2724:2717.2 
8829:08   Neal Ball V55MUnattached    
8929:29   Denis McLinden SBV50MTone Zone26:2125:5131.3 
9029:35   Martin Playford V65MUnattached    
9129:36   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
9229:37   Ethan Williams U11MUnattached    
9329:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9429:39   David Chuter V45MUnattached    
9529:42   Michael O'Carroll U15MUnattached    
9629:43   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary22:4021:5312.3 
9729:55   Adam Booker V45MUnattached    
9829:56   Rosemary Leno SBV55WUnattached28:1928:1927.1 
9929:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10030:01   Lisa Joyce V40WUnattached    
10130:02   Charlotte Paveley S25WUnattached    
10230:03   Paul Vincent V35MUnattached    
10330:13   Iain Davey V40MUnattached    
10430:16   Sally Cutsforth S30WUnattached    
10530:18   Daniel Warner  V65MRotary25:1223:5314.2 
10630:21   Vicky Tye S25WTone Zone Runners    
10730:22   Toria Lyle  V40WArunners26:4624:4220.9 
10830:23   Callum Hickman U11MUnattached    
10930:24   Christopher Hickman S30MUnattached    
11030:24   Kate Jones SBV35WUnattached27:3025:3326.6 
11130:25   Julie Cleeves V45WUnattached    
11230:28   Lorraine Hume V45WUnattached    
11331:09   Steve Bousfield V40MUnattached    
11431:16   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
11531:30   Wendy Groussin  V45WArunners30:2030:2025.9 
11631:35   Jack Patching U20MUnattached    
11731:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11831:43   Louise Georgina Mahoney V55WUnattached    
11931:44   Emma Parncutt U11WUnattached    
12031:45   Tim Parncutt V55MUnattached    
12131:53   Laura Cowens V35WUnattached    
12231:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12331:56   Grace Greenshields U15WUnattached    
12431:58   Joanna Myatt S30WUnattached    
12532:07   Tony Flint  V70MArunners31:3929:5229.6 
12632:09   Des Daymond V55MUnattached    
12732:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12832:11   Oliver Miller U11MUnattached    
12932:12   Greg Miller V40MUnattached    
13032:17   Simone Karim V45WUnattached    
13132:20   Lea Hodgkins  V50WUnattached30:2129:2325.2 
13232:31   Benjamin Greenshields U20MUnattached    
13332:38   Roseanna Stevens U18WUnattached    
13432:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13532:45   Vicky Booker V35WUnattached    
13632:49   Denise Taunton V45WUnattached    
13732:50   Margaret Enstone  V50WUnattached30:5630:5629.7 
13832:52   Debbie Patching  V55WTone Zone/Top Zone28:3127:2420.4 
13932:54   Jo Dipple  V55WThames Turbo31:0928:2334.0 
14033:03   Warwick Turner V60MUnattached    
14133:39   Anita Watkins SBV50WArunners32:4331:2528.8 
14233:51   Samantha Yates  V45WTone Zone32:3927:0720.9 
14333:55   Simon Scroggins V45MUnattached    
14433:56   Wendy McDaniel V60WUnattached    
14533:59   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
14634:00   Lisa Jeffery V35WUnattached    
14734:09   Mel Jasper V40WUnattached    
14834:10   Roger Jasper V65MUnattached    
14934:23   Julie Harmond PBV45WArunners34:2334:2336.0 
15034:29   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached32:3226:5325.1 
15134:34   Leigh Paige  V45WTone Zone33:3031:2029.5 
15234:47   Mark Hitchin V40MUnattached    
15334:56   Sharon Rowe SBV40WRanelagh33:1525:2228.7 
15435:03   Micah Williams U11MUnattached    
15535:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15635:16   Amy Hall V35WUnattached    
15735:22   Graham Stallard V65MUnattached    
15835:34   John Kilhams V75MChichester Runners & AC    
15935:39   Jackie Bappoo V50WUnattached    
16035:48   Sarah Organ V45WUnattached    
16136:00   Debbie Kilhams V55WChichester Runners & AC    
16236:02   Georgie Harris U18WUnattached    
16336:12   Ellen Berry V45WUnattached    
16436:14   Alison Meeus V35WUnattached    
16536:16   Sian Wilkins S25WUnattached    
16636:18   Caroline Lee V55WUnattached    
16736:27   Andrew Lee V45MUnattached    
16836:40   Nicola Foord V40WUnattached    
16937:11   Brenda Glendenning V40WUnattached    
17037:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17137:14   Andrew Miles V50MTone Zone Runners    
17237:34   Donna Vincent V40WUnattached    
17337:55   Mick Jephcote V50MUnattached    
17438:10   Kim Bowers S30WBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
17539:13   Charlotte Widdows V35WUnattached    
17641:27   Sophie Griffiths U20WUnattached    
17741:44   Morrigan Glendenning U20WUnattached    
17841:52   Ann Dixon V50WUnattached    
17941:56   Robert Griffiths V45MUnattached    
18042:44   Pam Walton V55WUnattached    
18142:46   Sonia Latham V35WUnattached    
18243:23   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
18344:07   Peter Chittenden SBV75MTone Zone/Veterans43:0233:3434.1 
18445:27   Natalie Greenshields V45WUnattached    
18545:38   Ann Hall V60WUnattached    
18645:44   Ruth Roe S25WUnattached    
18745:45   Claire Rittman V40WUnattached    
18846:08   Kyle Stockley-Pollard U18MUnattached    
18946:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19049:55   Linda Bousfield V35WUnattached    
19154:41   Michelle Sinclair V45WUnattached    
19254:41   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone24:3424:3419.0