Blackhill parkrun # 126 External Results
Blackhill
9 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27   Jordan Bell SBU20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:3516:20-1.2 
219:20   David Best  V35MCrook16:5716:530.1 
320:15   Ian Middlemas SBV40MBlackhill19:3818:4910.6 
420:26   Andrew Wade SBS20MBlackhill18:5218:525.8 
520:28   Graham White S30MDerwent Valley Running Club    
620:31   Paul O'Neil  S30MPonteland18:4817:593.5 
721:06   Shaun Edwards SBV35MBlackhill20:0120:0113.5 
821:47   Dave Simpson V40MUnattached    
1021:51   Colin Hodgson  V50MBlackhill20:2119:247.4 
921:51   Andrew Picken SBV35MBlackhill19:5018:374.0 
1121:58   Dianne Henaghan  V50WBlackhill/Morpeth20:2420:2415.4 
1222:27   Christopher Boyd SBV50MBlackhill21:0420:538.3 
1322:32   Alex Longton  S25WHillingdon19:3619:358.2 
1423:16   Scott Thompson  U15MBlackhill19:4118:497.6 
1523:32   Paul Smith SBV50MCrook21:0519:239.0 
1623:36   Samuel Proctor SBSENMBirtley22:1520:1811.6 
1724:10   Duncan Hughes SBU15MBlackhill20:4719:015.0 
1824:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1924:25   David Slane V45MUnattached    
2024:31   Mark Richardson V40MUnattached    
2124:51   Haydn Jackson U15MBlackhill Bounders    
2224:52   Stuart Gordon  V50MBlackhill21:4120:5611.7 
2324:53   Alix Walton  U15WBlackhill23:2122:3411.9 
2424:54   Mark Berry V40MUnattached    
2524:58   Danielle Jackson  S30WBlackhill21:3121:3111.3 
2625:03   John Hopps  V60MBlackhill22:1622:1614.3 
2725:08   Amanda Phillips  V40WBlackhill23:3221:3011.5 
2825:13   Steven Bowyer  V35MBlackhill18:3418:340.4 
2926:04   Louise Griffin  V45WTynedale23:3422:2417.1 
3026:22   Tony Coleby V50MBlackhill Bounders    
3126:23   Alex Witty  V35MElvet20:5619:579.5 
3226:29   Paul Campbell V40MUnattached    
3326:33   Stephanie Piper SBS25WElvet23:4122:3814.6 
3426:35   John Gardiner V65MUnattached    
3526:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3626:58   Helen Kipling V45WUnattached    
3727:03   Hannah Bowyer  U11WBlackhill23:5323:5310.1 
3827:06   David Woodhall V40MUnattached    
3927:11   William Stuart Gordon SBU15MBlackhill21:2219:578.5 
4027:14   John Adams  SENMUnattached23:1522:1015.9 
4127:17   Kevin Lee SBV50MBlackhill26:3222:3418.4 
4227:18   Andrea Clarke  V50WDerwent Valley25:2522:3218.0 
4327:25   Mark Kimberley V55MUnattached    
4427:27   Keith Stoker  V45MDerwent Valley26:0424:4522.2 
4527:28   Clint Robertson V40MUnattached    
4627:30   Tom Clarke U18MUnattached    
4727:31   Colin Parker V45MUnattached    
4827:32   Stephen Turner V50MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
4927:35   Richard Ackerley V50MUnattached    
5027:40   Gwyn Williams V55MUnattached    
5127:42   Catherine McElhone SBV45WBlackhill25:2125:2118.9 
5227:46   Luke Middleton U15MBlackhill Bounders    
5327:50   Craig Maddison S30MUnattached    
5428:01   Philip Jobson SBV35MBlaydon20:2520:257.5 
5528:23   Carol Morrison V45WUnattached    
5628:26   Jack Slane U15MUnattached    
5728:35   Catherine Ridley V35WUnattached    
5828:37   Anne Edwards V40WUnattached    
5928:52   Jenn Allison V35WUnattached    
6029:03   Daniel Walton U11MUnattached    
6129:04   Madison Mitchell SBU11WBlackhill24:2024:0715.4 
6229:23   Helen O'Neil  V35WPonteland25:5524:3922.6 
6329:31   David Walton  V45MBlackhill25:1123:3513.2 
6429:32   Lauren Young PBU18WBlackhill24:0923:2011.4 
6529:36   Tracey Cool V45WUnattached    
6630:09   Lisa McBride  S20WBlackhill29:2528:5924.5 
6730:13   Annah Riddell U20WUnattached    
6830:27   Ethan Ashley U11MUnattached    
6930:30   Jon Dodds V45MSelby Striders    
7030:33   Adam Wallace U11MUnattached    
7130:34   Paul Ashley S30MUnattached    
7230:38   Gary Wallace  S30MBlackhill17:3117:10-1.2 
7331:17   Barbara Kelly  V35WBlackhill29:4227:1624.9 
7431:37   Craig Hennessey S30MUnattached    
7531:44   Glynis Turner V40WDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
7631:50   Sarah Atkinson S20WUnattached    
7732:15   Mark Phillips  V45MBlackhill30:0326:0826.6 
7832:46   Ruby Berry U11WUnattached    
7932:50   Jessica Emberson U18WDerwentside AC    
8032:51   Ross Parker U15MUnattached    
8133:15   Adam Richards  U11MBlackhill29:5124:5114.6 
8233:16   Cheryl Richards  V35WBlackhill24:3824:3823.6 
8333:18   Stacey Bell  S25WBlackhill24:1724:1717.7 
8433:18   Kevin Rainbow V35MUnattached    
8533:24   Chris Playle  SENMUnattached27:4919:5125.7 
8634:45   Kelly Collier SBS30WElvet29:0827:1625.4 
8734:46   Michelle Scorcese V35WUnattached    
8834:49   Nichola Harris S30WUnattached    
8934:50   Joanne Richardson  V40WElvet29:2027:0229.0 
9035:17   Jillian Hughes  V45WBlackhill32:4631:2434.1 
9135:39   Mary Burgess V55WRun Mummy Run    
9236:17   Kate Errington U18WUnattached    
9336:31   Fern Parker U18WUnattached    
9436:49   Jake Wallace U11MUnattached    
9537:34   Dawn Wallace S25WUnattached    
9638:45   Elizabeth Burgess S30WUnattached    
9738:45   Stephanie Burgess S25WUnattached    
9839:53   Lisa Turland V35WUnattached    
9939:53   Sophie Fairman V35WUnattached    
10040:18   Richard Judd V45MUnattached    
10140:19   Colin Bell V75MUnattached    
10240:37   Alison Hornsby  V45WBlackhill24:2924:2915.5 
10340:37   Vickki Dempsey  V35WBlackhill26:5626:5620.2 
10440:38   Lynne Michelson  V50WBlaydon24:1123:1519.6 
10540:39   Liz Coleby V55WBlackhill Bounders