Graves parkrun # 192 External Results
Graves
9 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Ashenafi Erkolo  S30MCardiff/Ethiopia16:4316:3510.4 
217:56   Phil Skelton  V35MSteel City17:2317:15-0.3 
319:03   Paul Speed S30MMelbourne Triathlon Club    
419:06   Sam White SBSENMThe Sixth Dimension17:2817:101.1 
519:56   Gavin Newhouse SBV35MUnattached18:4918:275.2 
620:21   Mark Goodison  V55MTotley19:0518:466.7 
720:35   James Halse V35MUnattached    
820:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:51   Russell James Stevenson SBV40MSteel City20:5120:3712.6 
1020:52   Martin Usher V35MUnattached    
1120:57   Marc Vestey  SENMUnattached19:3519:357.6 
1221:00   Roger Walters  V45MSheffield TC19:4717:5413.3 
1321:14   Simon Nightingale SBV55MUnattached20:5220:016.9 
1421:16   Joel Kesterton S30MUnattached    
1521:16   Russell Wilson V45MUnattached    
1621:21   Peter Goodliffe  S25MUnattached18:0917:394.7 
1721:28   Mike McDadd V45MUnattached    
1821:47   Paul Lydon V40MUnattached    
1921:52   Andrew Symonds V45MTotley AC    
2021:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:00   Owen Swift S30MUnattached    
2322:04   Che Gorka S30MUnattached    
2422:06   Darren Barnett V40MUnattached    
2522:07   Tim Shiles SBV45MTotley20:5620:4415.6 
2622:15   Marcus Adams  V50MTotley20:2320:239.7 
2722:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3022:38   Jozef Palguta S30MUnattached    
3122:44   Viki Newton S25WUnattached    
3222:52   Rebecca Walker U15WUnattached    
3322:53   Simon Harrison V40MUnattached    
3422:57   Duncan Horton V35MUnattached    
3522:58   Julian Dean V35MUnattached    
3623:00   Matt Ridge SBV45MTotley21:3821:109.9 
3723:10   Neal Anthony Pates PBV45MSteel City20:5520:5510.6 
3823:22   Rachael Needham SBSENWUnattached22:1422:0617.7 
3923:27   James Taylor S30MUnattached    
4023:30   Robert Cassy  V35MSheffield RC19:2917:381.2 
4123:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:38   Joe McDadd  U15MHallamshire20:3518:03-0.8 
4323:48   Brian Adams V65MCity of Sheffield AC    
4423:50   Philip Longden V50MUnattached    
4523:53   Yvonne Twelvetree  V65WTotley22:4522:2312.7 
4623:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4724:00   Dot Kesterton SBV60WNorthern Masters22:3621:3312.1 
4824:05   Daniel Harpham  S30MClowne20:4819:597.7 
4924:11   Grace Hulton SBU20WUnattached22:4920:4610.7 
5024:14   Paul Chapman SBV50MUnattached22:4022:1310.8 
5124:21   Alistair Lowe V35MUnattached    
5224:23   William Alves SBV55MTotley22:0319:5114.3 
5324:25   Derek Sinclair V50MUnattached    
5424:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:33   Matthew McDadd V50MUnattached    
5624:38   David Sheppard S25MNag's Head Strollers    
5724:39   Bobbie Waugh PBU11WHallamshire24:3820:527.0 
5824:43   Michael Jones V50MUnattached    
5924:45   Nick Kelly S30MUnattached    
6024:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:48   Ian Waugh V45MUnattached    
6224:53   Alastair Simon Lawson  V40MSteel City18:2217:4516.3 
6324:53   Helen Young SBV40WTotley24:1423:3015.2 
6424:56   Simon Taylor V45MUnattached    
6524:57   Mandy Taylor PBV50WSteel City22:3721:4011.0 
6624:58   Ryan Bartlett V40MUnattached    
6725:06   Jamie Gillson S30MUnattached    
6825:08   Steve Bramhall V65MUnattached    
6925:25   Katie Jackson SBS20WTyne Bridge25:2523:3720.6 
7025:25   Matthew Lennon U15MUnattached    
7125:31   Ruth Jacobs SBV45WUnattached23:0322:3517.1 
7225:33   Keith Turton  V40MUnattached24:1523:0221.5 
7325:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7425:48   Patrick Corrigan V60MTotley AC    
7525:49   Andrew Callaghan V55MUnattached    
7625:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:56   Sebastian Ellis U11MUnattached    
7925:56   Tony Ellis V40MUnattached    
8025:59   Nigel Arding V55MUnattached    
8126:02   Martin Downham V50MUnattached    
8226:04   Janet Chapman V45WUnattached    
8326:08   Laura Jayne Fletcher  S30WSteel City24:1323:3314.7 
8426:16   David Brookes  V55MUnattached24:4621:5614.6 
8526:27   Graham Bell S30MUnattached    
8626:31   Toby Ward V40MUnattached    
8726:36   Chris Sanders  SENMUnattached22:5622:0621.3 
8826:44   Rowena Yates  V35WSteel City24:3322:0617.6 
8926:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:02   Mark Fowler  V45MHallamshire23:4923:3316.8 
9127:09   Naomi Morrison  V45WUnattached24:4624:2019.1 
9227:20   Lindsay Evans SBV45WTotley26:1025:5319.3 
9327:22   Philip Swirles V35MUnattached    
9427:26   Carol L Parsons SBV50WTotley25:2425:2419.7 
9527:27   Julie Davis  V40WUnattached26:0825:4419.1 
9627:27   Laura Egan S25WSmiley Paces    
9727:29   Angela Jackson SBV55WUnattached25:0924:3116.6 
9827:30   John Broadhurst V40MUnattached    
10027:34   David Goater  V55MClowne25:3024:5117.5 
9927:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10127:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10227:39   Jamie Sims  V35MKillamarsh25:4224:1822.1 
10327:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10427:45   Timothy Peter Ryan SBV45MSteel City25:3824:1918.2 
10527:45   Jack Young V50MUnattached    
10627:46   Nick Crownshaw SBV40MUnattached26:1924:5424.6 
10727:48   Richard Taylor V35MUnattached    
10827:49   Miriam Worthington S30WUnattached    
10927:55   Darren Toyn  V45MNorth Derbyshire24:2623:4921.0 
11027:56   Helen Jane Price SBS30WUnattached26:4025:4924.9 
11127:59   Kerry Anderson SBV35WNorth Derbyshire24:1522:3613.8 
11228:12   Laura Glasel  S30WSteel City27:2524:1827.5 
11328:20   Leanne Staples S25WUnattached    
11428:22   Imogen Rimmer PBU15WHallamshire25:0325:0322.1 
11528:26   Mairi Wake V40WUnattached    
11628:33   Janet Rimmer V40WUnattached    
11728:44   Catherine Sykes  V40WSheffield TC27:0124:3518.2 
11828:45   Isaac Armstrong U15MUnattached    
11928:47   Rob Armstrong V40MUnattached    
12028:49   Emma Hayden-West  V35WNorth Derbyshire25:4925:3623.9 
12128:57   Paul Vevers  V50MKillamarsh25:4324:3622.6 
12229:02   Liam Whales S25MUnattached    
12329:09   Michael Peter Anyon SBV45MUnattached26:2623:1115.2 
12429:13   Michael Hulton SBV55MUnattached29:1325:2320.5 
12529:16   Claire Cadman V45WUnattached    
12629:20   Bevan Coates V40MUnattached    
12729:22   Simon Devilly V40MUnattached    
12829:23   Rick Skerrow V35MUnattached    
12929:24   Jill Valentine  V45WSheffield Hallam Uni26:1726:1718.6 
13029:30   Ian Parkes S30MUnattached    
13129:30   Sarah Uttley V40WUnattached    
13229:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13329:32   Ashley Mellors S30MUnattached    
13429:36   Jayne Green V50WUnattached    
13529:51   David Pickering V50MUnattached    
13629:57   Vicky Hinchcliffe V45WUnattached    
13729:57   Gavin Jones S25MUnattached    
13830:00   Joshua Fowler U18MUnattached    
13930:07   Philip Howson  V45MSteel City19:2218:5410.0 
14030:08   Sylvia Devilly SBV45WUnattached30:0827:5426.6 
14130:08   Sophie Stuart U11WUnattached    
14230:14   David E Price V35MUnattached    
14330:21   Michael Ellin V40MUnattached    
14430:23   Roy Munn V55MUnattached    
14530:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14630:24   Becci Palmer S25WUnattached    
14730:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14830:38   Kirsten Howells V40WUnattached    
14930:47   Eamonn Griffin V55MUnattached    
15030:52   David Vestey  V50MUnattached28:4327:0119.2 
15130:52   Erica Bramhall S30WUnattached    
15230:56   Graham Hogg SBV65MUnattached30:5626:4924.4 
15330:58   Laurie Cook S25MUnattached    
15430:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15530:59   Kathy Wild V65WUnattached    
15631:15   Rosina Khan V35WUnattached    
15731:16   Victoria Toyn  V40WNorth Derbyshire25:5524:5223.2 
15831:20   Sophie Toyn SBU11WMansfield25:2823:1312.0 
15931:26   Robert Sowter V35MUnattached    
16031:46   Howard Salt V55MUnattached    
16131:53   Christopher Brown  SENMUnattached28:3827:0818.8 
16231:56   Kim Grant S30WUnattached    
16331:57   Nicole Nield  V55WUnattached28:0325:2721.2 
16431:57   Bronwen Doyle  V40WUnattached27:3827:3526.8 
16532:00   Clea Carroll V35WUnattached    
16632:01   Mio Newbould V45WUnattached    
16732:13   Katelyn McKeown V35WUnattached    
16832:20   Garry Broadhurst V50MUnattached    
16932:21   Gary Roche V45MUnattached    
17032:27   D Turner V45MUnattached    
17132:27   D Turner U15MUnattached    
17232:34   Sara Bingham V45WTaylored Running Group    
17332:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17432:38   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
17532:49   Christian Baxby S25MUnattached    
17632:50   Katka Northall V35WUnattached    
17732:50   Jack Crolla U15MUnattached    
17833:13   Holly Boulter V45WUnattached    
17933:20   Tim Walters U20MUnattached    
18033:20   Olivia Martin U20WUnattached    
18133:25   Adam Worthy U11MUnattached    
18233:27   Jennifer Worthy V35WUnattached    
18333:28   Katarina Ellis V35WUnattached    
18433:29   Allison Broad V50WUnattached    
18533:51   Conrad Foster V50MUnattached    
18633:57   Hannah Whales S30WUnattached    
18733:58   Issy Waugh  U11WHallamshire26:3320:158.1 
18834:08   Juli Waugh V45WUnattached    
18934:08   Nell Jones U15WUnattached    
19034:13   Marie Fowler V40WUnattached    
19134:22   Ginny Doxey U18WThe Peacock Firm    
19234:28   Lucy Gray V35WUnattached    
19334:57   Judith Alabaster SBV55WTotley31:2931:2927.5 
19434:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19534:59   Phoebe Hickson U15WUnattached    
19635:02   Luke Carver Goss  V45MUnattached22:4620:4523.3 
19735:10   Mike Leigh V35MUnattached    
19835:11   Ian Leigh S30MUnattached    
19935:37   Barbara Jenkins V50WUnattached    
20035:39   Martyn Askew V55MUnattached    
20135:41   Geraldine Eardley U20WUnattached    
20236:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20336:41   Nicola Afzal V45WTaylored Running Group    
20436:42   Paula Romano V55WTaylored Running Group    
20537:14   Anne Elizabeth Welch  V60WUnattached35:5031:1533.7 
20637:28   Chloe Toyn U18WUnattached    
20737:33   Gillian Coleshill V45WUnattached    
20837:46   Rebecca Sowter V35WSteel City Striders RC    
20937:46   Rachael Berry V35WUnattached    
21038:13   Helen Egan V60WUnattached    
21138:26   Karen Piper V40WUnattached    
21238:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21339:16   Isabella Tomlinson U11WUnattached    
21439:23   Kay Tomlinson S30WUnattached    
21540:08   Alex Reid U11MUnattached    
21640:08   Philip Reid V35MUnattached    
21740:57   Yo Tozer-Loft V45WUnattached    
21841:32   Liz Cuckson V50WSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
21941:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22041:56   Anneliese Fraser V35WUnattached    
22141:56   Emma Walkinshaw S30WUnattached    
22241:58   Charlotte Gilday U15WUnattached    
22342:05   Jim Hogan SBV40MUnattached42:0521:2833.2 
22442:05   Aziza Wilson-Thomas U11WUnattached    
22542:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22643:31   Alison Kane V55WUnattached    
22743:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22843:58   Caroline Cropper V45WUnattached    
22944:34   Alison Chilvers V50WUnattached    
23044:51   Claire Swirles V45WUnattached    
23152:56   Roger Knightley V70MUnattached    
23252:58   Catherine Needham  S30WSteel City28:2527:3823.2