Riddlesdown parkrun # 248 External Results
Riddlesdown
9 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:12   Neil Reissland SBV50MSouth London16:5216:381.6 
220:31   Daniel Gillett  V45MSouth London16:2616:262.1 
321:02   John Wallace SBV40MSevenoaks18:4118:4121.8 
421:23   Ian Watson  V40MUnattached19:2118:338.7 
521:49   Harry Lawson  U18MHolland Sports AC17:1316:23-0.7 
622:32   Lee Savage  V35MReigate Priory19:1117:201.8 
722:38   Neil Thompson  V45MPetts Wood20:1319:4512.5 
822:40   Nicola Archer  V35WUnattached19:2818:546.0 
923:04   Martin Filer  V35MStriders of Croydon18:4117:543.2 
1023:10   Alix Ramsier  S25MSouth London17:3715:20-1.9 
1123:12   Brian Taylor  SENMUnattached22:0519:106.5 
1223:16   Thomas Speed S20MUnattached    
1323:31   Grace Cooper U15WUnattached    
1423:35   Isaac Salem U15MUnattached    
1523:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1623:38   Mike Vessey V40MUnattached    
1723:47   Peter Laurence  V35MUnattached19:2619:267.7 
1823:51   Mike Rutt S30MUnattached    
1924:01   Becky Laurence SBSENWUnattached21:1821:1713.3 
2024:06   James Duffy U15MUnattached    
2124:12   Chris Benjamin  S25MSutton Runners21:0519:558.6 
2224:17   Patrick Flaherty V60MUnattached    
2324:32   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3419:349.5 
2424:38   Christopher Finch  U11MStriders of Croydon20:4319:206.7 
2524:42   Ashley Bradbury SBV35MRunThrough20:1019:4110.2 
2624:49   Kate Wensley  V35WUnattached21:2221:2212.6 
2725:28   Nick A Mann  V50MSouth London23:3322:3833.2 
2825:32   Rob Kember S30MUnattached    
2925:33   Michael Wray V45MUnattached    
3025:40   Stephen Cooney  V45MCollingwood19:4619:158.1 
3125:54   Les Huitson  V55MOxted22:2820:4413.2 
3225:59   Simon Bold V50MUnattached    
3326:01   Lucy Finch  U15WStriders of Croydon22:1521:5515.1 
3426:04   Damian Taylor V35MUnattached    
3526:07   Mark Jennings S25MUnattached    
3626:13   Lee Dobson SBV35MTwenty Three Mile21:5019:4517.9 
3726:37   Keith Simpson  V65MStriders of Croydon24:0021:5316.5 
3826:41   Selena Wong SBV40WStriders of Croydon22:2822:2812.9 
3926:42   Robert Spelman SBSENMUnattached22:4921:4919.0 
4026:46   Alice Kirk U18WUnattached    
4126:53   Roy Edie V45MUnattached    
4227:00   Joshua Hobbs  U15MEast Grinstead20:5117:050.7 
4327:22   Peter Georgiades  V60MSouth London23:5823:1117.4 
4427:28   Dev Kumar Malhotra SBV40MStriders of Croydon24:1023:1320.2 
4527:43   Tony Wiercx V45MUnattached    
4627:53   Robert Moulder  V40MUnattached21:5219:597.0 
4727:55   Paula Hooks SBV50WUnattached24:3422:2720.1 
4828:09   Neill Cooper V60MEmmanuel Runners    
4928:11   Lee Bradbury S30MUnattached    
5028:29   Heidi Dann  V35WMet Police23:5122:2713.8 
5128:40   Paul John Stubbings V45MUnattached    
5228:42   Patroulla Lorke  V40WSouth London23:1922:5113.4 
5328:47   Alasdair Hobbs U15MUnattached    
5428:48   Linda Jones SBV35WUnattached24:4624:0218.0 
5528:57   Tim Allison V45MUnattached    
5629:17   Linda Lloyd SBV45WUnattached24:3224:2817.3 
5729:25   Susie Miller V35WUnattached    
5829:33   Maeolissa Rogers V35WUnattached    
5929:48   Anna Cooper V45WUnattached    
6030:11   Anthony Charlwood SBV60MUnattached25:5823:0720.9 
6130:39   Philip Bull U18MUnattached    
6230:52   Barry Fisher  V60MUnattached27:2124:4420.8 
6331:02   Nicolas Angulo U15MUnattached    
6431:13   Danny O'Sullivan SBV45MUnattached25:0922:5217.3 
6531:31   Cathy Jennings V70WUnattached    
6631:55   Colin Corps V50MUnattached    
6732:15   Karen Speed V50WUnattached    
6832:44   Pam Grantham  V45WUnattached28:0426:4219.6 
6932:49   Chris John Smith SBV55MStriders of Croydon28:1824:3324.4 
7032:58   David Cook V40MUnattached    
7133:07   Sarah Jantscher S30WUnattached    
7233:09   Robin Hobbs U11MUnattached    
7333:10   Mark Hobbs  V40MOrpington20:0120:0112.4 
7433:12   Alison Brennan SBS30WEaling Eagles/Striders of Croydon33:1226:3922.2 
7533:15   Jo Riches  V45WUnattached25:2525:2519.9 
7634:07   Hollie Raeburn-Ward U15WUnattached    
7734:09   Aaron Gillett  U20MUnattached26:1919:264.8 
7834:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7934:18   Joel Wilson S30MUnattached    
8034:27   Ann Thompson  V50WPetts Wood26:4926:2934.7 
8134:36   Hilary Ryan V50WUnattached    
8234:36   Sarah Dunnell  V45WUnattached28:2825:3724.9 
8334:52   Shenley Connolly V40WUnattached    
8435:05   Ian Miller V70MUnattached    
8535:25   Louise Sinfield  S30WSutton Runners26:4726:4736.0 
8636:20   Jess Warne S25WUnattached    
8736:22   Niall Johnson V35MUnattached    
8837:36   Holly Remfry U11WUnattached    
8937:37   Barb Remfry  V60WUnattached27:1324:4225.4 
9037:39   Linda Harris V50WUnattached    
9137:43   Ingrid Buchanan V45WUnattached    
9237:51   Jessica O'Neill U11WUnattached    
9337:51   Robin O'Neill  V40MSouth London19:4718:3620.5 
9438:14   Karen Weighall  V45WCollingwood34:1730:3430.1 
9538:29   Deborah Benjamin S20WUnattached    
9639:06   Kaye Benjamin  V50WSutton Runners28:4525:1725.2 
9739:57   Sean Thrower V65MUnattached    
9840:23   Rosalind Vince S25WUnattached    
9940:24   Rhiannon Vince S25WUnattached    
10040:31   Michelle Aherne V45WUnattached    
10140:56   Angela Corps V45WUnattached    
10244:02   David Bull V50MUnattached    
10346:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10446:51   Faith King S25WUnattached