Ipswich parkrun # 174 External Results
Ipswich
9 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Richard Gibbs SBS25MUnattached16:5116:377.5 
218:04   Adam Howlett  V40MFramlingham16:3516:30-1.0 
318:39   Dalton Coe PBS20MIpswich18:3918:397.7 
418:42   Jack Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
518:44   Darren Thomas S25MUnattached    
618:53   Chris Mayhew V40MUnattached    
719:37   Matthew Harrall S20MUnattached    
819:46   Robin Harper SBV35MFelixstowe18:5018:265.2 
920:06   Neil Gillingham SBS30MIpswich19:2118:235.6 
1020:13   Francisco Lopez S25MLos Pollos Runners    
1120:16   Tim Byford S20MUnattached    
1220:30   Scott MacSephney SBV45MIpswich Jaffa18:3317:531.3 
1320:51   Jack Ward SBSENMUnattached20:1019:196.5 
1421:02   Tom Linford-Wood U20MUnattached    
1521:04   David Woods V35MUnattached    
1621:06   Paul Cooke V40MUnattached    
1721:08   Steve Palfrey  V40MUnattached20:3219:5510.5 
1821:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:12   Colin Shaw V45MUnattached    
2021:14   Jason Ashford V40MUnattached    
2121:24   Daniel Ingleby S30MUnattached    
2221:27   Stephen Neumann  V35MUnattached20:3419:5010.5 
2321:31   Ben Jacobs SBV35MFelixstowe18:4017:461.8 
2421:31   David Lloyd V35MUnattached    
2521:34   David Clark S25MUnattached    
2621:43   Chris Murray V40MUnattached    
2721:51   Sam Melton V40MUnattached    
2821:58   Jason Marter PBV35MFramlingham19:5317:301.6 
2921:59   Jon Chapman S30MMuddy Race Team    
3022:00   Nick Watson SBSENMStragglers20:3219:407.7 
3122:02   Alex Heeney U18MUnattached    
3222:10   Shaun Nicholls SBS30MIpswich Jaffa20:3619:119.1 
3322:16   Richard Alexander V45MUnattached    
3422:29   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
3522:35   Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe20:4119:1111.8 
3622:36   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
3722:42   Steve Goodfellow V45MUnattached    
3822:46   Alistair Goodier SBV45MIpswich Jaffa22:4621:5120.7 
3922:49   Rossi Copsey S30MUnattached    
4022:52   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
4122:55   Stephen Henning V40MUnattached    
4222:58   Ian Woods V45MUnattached    
4323:02   Richard Hudson V50MUnattached    
4423:03   Mia Palmer SBU15WIpswich21:0421:0418.3 
4523:06   Nicola Richardson V35WUnattached    
4623:09   Daniel John Sedgwick S30MUnattached    
4723:11   Alex Jacobs SBS30MFelixstowe21:2221:2222.8 
4823:15   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
4923:17   Nick Potter V50MUnattached    
5023:21   Matthew Bird SBU18MFelixstowe23:2119:1528.0 
5123:26   Howard Allen V45MRun For Your Life    
5223:27   George Morgan SBU15MIpswich23:2722:4222.9 
5323:28   Lee Morgan  V40MIpswich TC19:2918:4111.3 
5423:29   Raul Iturbe S30MLos Pollos Runners    
5523:31   Ben Askew V35MUnattached    
5623:33   Tom Wilmot V35MUnattached    
5723:39   Pat Morgan SBV65MSuffolk Trail Runners22:4622:4620.9 
5823:40   Darren Cook  V40MFelixstowe18:2018:195.3 
5923:43   Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U15MUnattached    
6023:44   Alistair Dick  V50MIpswich Jaffa20:2819:5712.5 
6123:44   Mark Pashler V45MUnattached    
6223:46   Richard Wilkins  S30MFelixstowe21:3421:3427.1 
6323:48   Mark Ford SBV45MFelixstowe23:4819:045.1 
6423:50   Oliver Chamberlain U15MIpswich JAFFA RC    
6523:51   Jim Aldridge  V40MIpswich Jaffa22:3020:378.1 
6623:53   Shaun Good  V50MFelixstowe21:0120:5512.1 
6723:54   David Hutchins V50MUnattached    
6823:57   Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
6923:59   Reuben Beckley SBU11MIpswich23:0121:3510.2 
7024:02   Keelan Bulger SBU15MIpswich Jaffa21:4321:4317.2 
7124:04   Paul Maycock SBV55MCapel24:0423:0512.9 
7224:05   Chris Needham V40MUnattached    
7324:12   Robert Grimsey S25MUnattached    
7424:14   Chloe Godbold  U18WIpswich21:5521:5515.8 
7524:18   Thomas Jacobs U15MUnattached    
7624:23   Adrian Hine SBV50MFelixstowe21:1521:1515.6 
7724:23   David Watson SBSENMUnattached24:2320:5511.4 
7824:24   Scott Welton S30MUnattached    
7924:28   Duncan Chamberlain  V50MIpswich Jaffa23:5423:2519.2 
8024:29   Darin Mills V45MUnattached    
8124:31   Mark Godbold SBV45MIpswich22:2221:3011.3 
8224:34   Brett Bayliss V40MUnattached    
8324:36   Martin Murray V35MUnattached    
8424:38   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
8524:41   Sam Robinson U18MUnattached    
8624:45   Lucy Kemp PBU18WColchester & Tendring24:4524:4536.0 
8724:46   Matthew Ludwig U15MUnattached    
8824:50   George Sadler V40MUnattached    
8924:52   Gordon Hopkins V45MUnattached    
9024:52   Catherine Walsh PBV45WIpswich TC23:4823:3418.2 
9124:53   Roger Slade V45MUnattached    
9224:55   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
9324:58   Mike Alvarez V35MStowmarket Striders RC    
9425:01   Jason Bullard S25MUnattached    
9525:07   Maria Ward  V45WHadleigh Hares23:0821:5513.6 
9625:10   Martin Spilsted V40MUnattached    
9725:17   Shannon Macsephney SBU15WIpswich Jaffa23:0722:3118.8 
9825:22   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
9925:22   Stephen Saise V45MUnattached    
10025:26   Jim Beckley V45MUnattached    
10125:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:32   Kerry Buckley SBV45MFelixstowe22:4720:158.2 
10325:34   Martin Copjan S25MUnattached    
10425:35   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V45MUnattached    
10525:36   Greta Supinaite SBU20WIpswich/Lithuania24:1022:5134.8 
10625:44   Steven Laing S30MLos Pollos Runners    
10725:47   Barbara Jousiffe V60WUnattached    
10825:50   Tim Lennard-Jones V50MUnattached    
10925:56   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
11026:00   Darren Kirby V45MUnattached    
11126:01   Charles Layzell S25MUnattached    
11226:01   Daniel Mayhew S30MUnattached    
11326:03   Oliver Drouet U11MUnattached    
11426:10   Claire Pollard V50WUnattached    
11526:10   Lionel Pollard V65MUnattached    
11626:13   John Patterson SBV40MUnattached24:3423:4914.8 
11726:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11826:16   Daisy Shaw SBU18WWoodbridge25:1523:5519.3 
11926:21   Barnaby Jacobs S25MUnattached    
12026:22   Matthew Drouet V45MUnattached    
12126:22   Dean Paul Sharp V35MUnattached    
12226:24   Melanie Roberts SBV55WWoodbridge26:2426:1921.6 
12326:27   Mark Andrews V45MUnattached    
12426:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:35   John Celerier V60MUnattached    
12626:36   Georgia Battle SBU15WIpswich24:5223:2725.9 
12726:45   Jo Clements S30WSweatshop Running Community    
12826:47   Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
12926:48   Martin Smith V40MUnattached    
13026:50   Grace Gardiner SBU15WColchester H26:5024:4222.2 
13126:51   Kayleigh Turpin S25WRun For Your Life    
13226:51   Richard Smith SBV55MFelixstowe25:0524:5220.3 
13326:52   Adrian Goode  V50MFelixstowe20:2219:5111.7 
13427:00   Stephen Pycock V45MUnattached    
13527:02   Pam Morgan V65WUnattached    
13627:07   Bobby Crowhurst U15WIpswich JAFFA RC    
13727:08   Lisa Catchpole S30WUnattached    
13827:08   Richard Podd S30MUnattached    
13927:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14027:10   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket23:2023:1717.5 
14127:13   Ashley Burston V40MUnattached    
14227:14   Chloe Gilbert PBU15WIpswich23:0620:519.8 
14327:15   Cleonie Harris SBSENWUnattached25:3725:3726.5 
14427:16   Carl Jarrett V40MUnattached    
14527:17   Mark Crawley V60MUnattached    
14627:22   Courtney Turner SBU18WFelixstowe25:3723:4720.4 
14727:22   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket24:2823:4720.1 
14827:22   Samantha Bateman S30WUnattached    
14927:23   Jonathan Jenkyn PBV35MFelixstowe23:5523:5526.7 
15027:25   Angie Lewis V40WUnattached    
15127:26   Danielle Bazun S20WUnattached    
15227:28   Andrew Hunn V55MUnattached    
15327:31   James Battle SBU15MIpswich24:4921:5710.2 
15427:33   Billy Richmond V45MUnattached    
15527:38   Marianne Hedge  V40WFelixstowe26:5326:5327.1 
15627:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15727:46   Gary Jarvis SBV40MFelixstowe27:4626:5025.3 
15827:51   Gemma Beckett S25WUnattached    
15927:54   Adam Robertson S25MUnattached    
16027:59   Patricia Atwood SBV65WHadleigh Hares27:5927:5531.7 
16128:00   Steve Shortis V65MUnattached    
16228:03   Harry Morgan S25MUnattached    
16328:05   Gavin Spurr V45MRun For Your Life    
16428:07   Mike Gillingham SBV60MUnattached26:0326:0323.0 
16528:08   Steven Webber V40MUnattached    
16628:09   Grace Watkins U15WUnattached    
16728:10   Jo Whelan PBV50WFelixstowe28:0928:0922.6 
16828:10   Kev Whelan  V45MFelixstowe21:0620:4410.2 
16928:12   Sarah Watkins SBV40WHadleigh Hares24:5224:5222.1 
17028:13   Samantha Thompson V40WUnattached    
17128:18   Tony Fuller  V60MIpswich27:2725:3425.0 
17228:24   Lorna Maycock PBS30WCapel27:4524:2916.6 
17328:26   Andrew Cocker SBV50MUnattached26:4024:2417.4 
17428:26   Mark Finch V45MUnattached    
17528:31   Karl Read V50MUnattached    
17628:34   Marcus Brown V40MUnattached    
17728:37   Graeme Ludwig V45MUnattached    
17828:37   Kate Hutson PBV35WIpswich Jaffa25:0525:0518.6 
17928:47   Diane Hillyard V50WUnattached    
18028:50   Ian Manning V45MUnattached    
18128:51   Kurt Lewis V45MUnattached    
18228:52   Liz Severy V55WIpswich JAFFA RC    
18328:52   Hannah Doran S25WUnattached    
18428:55   Dawn Gillett PBV50WUnattached28:3628:3627.8 
18528:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:08   Vivienne Woodgate SBV50WFelixstowe29:0827:4436.0 
18729:11   Rachel Gardiner V45WUnattached    
18829:20   Rebecca Boyton S20WUnattached    
18929:21   Sophie Coleman S20WUnattached    
19029:24   Chita Walkden V50WUnattached    
19129:36   Catherine Johnson V45WUnattached    
19229:36   Rachael Dann V35WUnattached    
19329:39   Matthew Vinyard V40MUnattached    
19429:43   Paul Dorset SBV40MFelixstowe28:0325:3320.3 
19529:43   Ben Morgan U11MUnattached    
19629:46   Angela Ward V40WUnattached    
19729:47   Andrea Currie S30WUnattached    
19829:50   William Jacobs U15MUnattached    
19929:52   Catherine Morgan V40WRun For Your Life    
20029:59   gillian shemming  V50WIpswich Jaffa28:2128:2134.6 
20130:03   Heidi Knight  V40WCapel29:3727:4927.2 
20230:04   Gavin Bird V45MUnattached    
20330:05   Sarah Cooke V40WUnattached    
20430:05   Wendy Kellett V40WUnattached    
20530:06   Imogen Hullis U15WUnattached    
20630:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20730:12   Jeffrey Rix V50MUnattached    
20830:15   Ian Tumilty S30MUnattached    
20930:15   Robert Tumilty S30MUnattached    
21030:28   Kathleen Bothams V65WUnattached    
21130:36   Ash Robertson S30MUnattached    
21230:44   Kayleigh Storm U15WIpswich JAFFA RC    
21330:53   Vanessa Morphew U15WUnattached    
21430:56   Chris Rose V35MRun For Your Life    
21530:56   Charlotte Chapman S25WMuddy Race Team    
21631:00   Margaret Patterson SBV40WUnattached30:0329:2725.2 
21731:04   Annette Peachment V45WUnattached    
21831:06   Toni Laflin V45WUnattached    
21931:07   Elizabeth Kerry S30WUnattached    
22031:08   Georgina Coldwell SBU15WIpswich27:1625:2732.6 
22131:14   Shaheda Ambrose V60WUnattached    
22231:18   Jannette Turner V50WUnattached    
22331:18   Oliver Sharp U15MUnattached    
22431:19   Victoria Sharp V40WUnattached    
22531:20   Tracey Needham V40WUnattached    
22631:21   Jean Freeman V50WUnattached    
22731:23   Amanda Lockyer V40WUnattached    
22831:24   Kurt Bullock SBV35MSuffolk Schs27:1925:0627.9 
22931:27   Mike Williams V55MRun For Your Life    
23031:29   Nicola Stevenson  V55WFelixstowe28:4827:1421.5 
23131:32   Sally Solomon SBV45WFelixstowe31:1030:0326.4 
23231:32   Dave Solomon  V45MFelixstowe18:2718:043.9 
23331:35   Hayley Roche V45WUnattached    
23431:36   Alex Ambrose U11MUnattached    
23531:37   Kingsley Towler S25MUnattached    
23631:46   Samantha Storm V40WUnattached    
23732:02   Karen Morphew V35WUnattached    
23832:13   Sharon Ibbotson V45WUnattached    
23932:23   Sally Kirby V40WUnattached    
24032:23   Natasha Knowles V35WUnattached    
24132:28   Livia John V35WUnattached    
24232:36   Dan Jacobs V40MUnattached    
24332:40   Helen Shackleton V45WUnattached    
24432:46   Marie Hullis V45WUnattached    
24532:49   Nicolette Fulton-Harris V40WUnattached    
24632:49   Christopher Woodward V35MUnattached    
24733:01   Leo Banfield U11MUnattached    
24833:02   Louise Jarrett V45WUnattached    
24933:12   Cara Hunt U18WUnattached    
25033:13   Mandy Chinery V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2