Banstead Woods parkrun # 451 External Results
Banstead Woods
9 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5415:37-3.5 
218:25   Kevin Lewis SBV35MSutton Runners17:3617:211.1 
318:37   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:5517:162.4 
419:17   Mark Walker V40MUnattached    
519:31   Gordon Hennessy SBV50MCollingwood18:2618:164.0 
619:37   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5317:383.8 
719:40   David Williamson SBV45MTadworth17:4217:202.6 
819:46   Andrew Mark Lewis SBV40MUnattached19:0418:133.7 
920:01   Killian Courtney SBU20MEpsom & Ewell18:1017:517.6 
1020:19   Matthew Aylott SBV40MReigate Priory18:3317:482.9 
1120:20   Matt Ferguson PBU18MReigate Priory18:4318:4322.9 
1220:26   Paul Ralton SBV45MEpsom Oddballs19:1018:326.0 
1320:29   Declan Flynn SBV55MSouth London19:2418:106.0 
1420:37   Daniel Wolff SBS20MEpsom & Ewell17:5717:35-0.9 
1520:43   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
1620:48   Stephen Cheng-Whitehead V50MUnattached    
1720:57   Alex Wong V45MUnattached    
1821:06   Paul Mitchell SBV50MSouth London19:5718:418.1 
1921:10   Shaun Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:4119:045.0 
2021:16   Tony Claramunt V50MUnattached    
2121:17   Robert Mccaffrey  V45MDorking & Mole Valley19:2419:246.8 
2221:27   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
2321:30   Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
2421:36   Matthew Turner V35MEpsom Triathlon Club    
2521:42   Ian St John SBV45MUnattached20:5019:4912.2 
2621:43   Phyllis Flynn SBV50WStragglers20:1719:348.4 
2721:46   James Double SBV40MUnattached20:2919:4211.6 
2821:50   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
2922:04   Tom Ralton SBSENMUnattached19:5819:0810.4 
3022:23   Chris Brown  V35MRed Rose21:1520:0813.3 
3122:34   Mark Lowther  V45MTadworth20:1520:159.7 
3222:36   Anita Hedges  V45WSutton Runners21:4021:1511.7 
3322:39   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:4121:299.4 
3422:50   Jack Barrett S25MUnattached    
3522:56   Lee Goddard  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4420:5911.1 
3622:58   Jon Phillips S30MUnattached    
3723:00   Martin Mabbutt  V55MSouth London20:3319:0910.2 
3823:03   Owen Waite  U15MSouth London19:5118:071.5 
3923:04   Peter Salter V45MUnattached    
4023:07   Salvatore Ercolano SBV45MSouth London22:0021:5210.6 
4123:09   Geoff Charles-Edwards V40MUnattached    
4223:11   Chloe Smith S25WUnattached    
4323:12   Emily Smith PBS20WEpsom Allsorts22:2522:2115.7 
4423:17   Barry Cannon V65MUnattached    
4523:18   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth21:3721:2610.8 
4623:19   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5711.5 
4723:23   Steve Burke SBV35MMet Police20:3419:098.5 
4823:29   Lisa Ferguson  U20WGuildford & Godalming/Birmingham Uni21:0521:0313.3 
4923:31   Stephen Evans SBV40MSutton Runners21:5521:4213.7 
5023:33   Philip Kennedy V45MUnattached    
5123:36   Joshua Meadowcroft S25MUnattached    
5223:39   Rob Farris S30MUnattached    
5323:41   David Chambers  SENMUnattached21:2717:0422.0 
5423:45   David P Morris SBV45MUnattached21:5521:3710.3 
5523:47   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
5623:48   Matthew King V55MUnattached    
5723:52   James Landless SBU20MUnattached22:0320:2522.6 
5823:53   Steve Hill  V60MTadworth22:3021:2510.3 
5923:55   David Pemberton V50MUnattached    
6023:59   Lachlan Hutton V40MUnattached    
6124:05   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
6224:08   Alice R Smith  V45WReigate Priory21:4521:2210.3 
6324:08   Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
6424:09   Sam Ellis  U15MEpsom & Ewell21:2720:2010.8 
6524:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:14   Donald Watt V55MUnattached    
6724:16   Adrian Vowles S30MUnattached    
6824:17   Dave Pinchbeck V50MUnattached    
6924:20   Andy Jennings V35MUnattached    
7024:24   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
7124:28   Matt Loftus V35MUnattached    
7224:29   Jeff Walker V45MUnattached    
7324:38   Andy Goldsmith SBV45MEpsom Oddballs21:2119:3614.7 
7424:44   Sebastian Pearce V50MUnattached    
7524:49   Thomas Hull V35MUnattached    
7624:57   Robert Salter  V50MUnattached22:1522:1515.6 
7725:03   Peter Trotman SBV50MUnattached23:1821:3219.7 
7825:09   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
7925:17   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4418.6 
8025:23   David George  V55M26.220:5220:2610.3 
8125:24   Maria Balbi  V35WSouth London24:0622:4819.9 
8225:25   Dominic Stephens V50MUnattached    
8325:33   Tony Saill  V65MOxted23:3422:2412.7 
8425:37   Andrew Stalley  V50MCollingwood22:0319:3111.6 
8525:45   Mark Thompson  V55MUnattached23:0422:3614.6 
8625:48   Tom Winter S25MUnattached    
8725:51   David Stelling V50MUnattached    
8825:52   Joe Brewer  V35M26.218:4718:205.6 
8925:53   James Glasspool  V50MUnattached22:0721:459.5 
9025:55   Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
9125:56   Richard Gower V40MUnattached    
9225:58   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:3421:5718.2 
9325:59   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth25:4723:3518.9 
9426:01   Ed Ferguson  SENMUnattached23:3321:5231.1 
9526:16   Andrew Warrick  SENMUnattached22:5322:5317.1 
9626:26   George Williamson  U11MSouth London24:1623:4014.2 
9726:39   Alex Neil S30MUnattached    
9826:45   Sean Maskey  V55MUnattached25:5124:2420.1 
9926:51   Emma Bradley S25WUnattached    
10026:52   Joe Gambin S25MUnattached    
10126:53   Vanessa Anstee  V45WUnattached24:5224:5118.0 
10226:56   Michael Standage  V55MEpsom & Ewell23:1122:1712.9 
10326:59   Stephen Arnold SBV50MOxted/Unattached23:3321:1413.4 
10427:01   Ian Wallis SBV45MUnattached24:3723:3927.5 
10527:04   Amy Locke  SENWUnattached25:0124:2318.7 
10627:05   Adam Hempenstall  SENMUnattached23:3921:5414.8 
10727:11   David Warner SBV45MUnattached26:1825:1817.1 
10827:14   Nicholas Foster SBV50MUnattached25:1424:0819.3 
10927:28   Ralph Wood V35MUnattached    
11027:29   Richard Day  V40MUnattached26:4725:4033.4 
11127:30   David Alexander V45MUnattached    
11227:31   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached25:1024:4617.2 
11327:32   Alan Schmidt V55MUnattached    
11427:36   Neil Wood  V45MUnattached25:5024:0027.3 
11527:39   Therese Panetta SBV50WSutton Runners26:1122:4120.2 
11627:44   Caroline Sarah Humphries V50WUnattached    
11727:56   Martin Trenaman  V40MUnattached26:4624:5918.7 
11828:01   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
11928:03   Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
12028:04   John Macmillan  V60MUnattached26:0322:4118.0 
12128:05   Peter Ellis V40MUnattached    
12228:08   Ellie Beatty  S30WEpsom Allsorts23:3623:3625.1 
12328:20   Roy Cochrane V60MUnattached    
12428:22   Louise Newell SBV35WEpsom Allsorts26:0624:3120.2 
12528:24   Stephen Smullen  V55MUnattached26:3721:5232.1 
12628:37   John Miller SBV60MUnattached27:3823:0521.7 
12728:43   Rachel Esther Saunders SBV40WUnattached26:0125:3922.6 
12828:44   Steve Mcallister SBV40MUnattached26:0426:0422.1 
12928:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13028:47   Gary Derwent  V45MWimbledon Windmilers23:2922:1723.2 
13128:52   Nicola Easton  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:5624:5622.3 
13228:56   Carolyn Varney V50WCheam Baptist Church Runners    
13329:00   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached26:4024:4116.7 
13429:06   Emil Lundh  SENMUnattached28:2023:2133.9 
13529:08   Lawrence James U11MUnattached    
13629:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:10   Chloe Aldrich SBSENWUnattached25:5825:4221.7 
13829:11   Steven Collins  SENMUnattached19:2219:225.6 
13929:12   John Cupis V50MUnattached    
14029:14   Sarah Bright  SENWUnattached28:2228:2235.9 
14129:16   Wendy Ballard  V50WSutton Runners28:1126:3925.2 
14229:19   Phil Aslangul  V45MUnattached20:5520:5514.1 
14329:21   Tracey Thompson V45WUnattached    
14429:24   Zoe Double SBU15WEpsom & Ewell25:1222:5213.3 
14529:25   Kate Robertson  SENWUnattached25:2224:0216.9 
14629:33   Samantha Walker V35WUnattached    
14729:35   Louise Mcallister  V45WUnattached26:4126:4126.5 
14829:37   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached25:4824:4620.9 
14929:50   Kim Elizabeth Lascelles  V50WUnattached27:0326:2925.2 
15030:06   Robert Lambert  V60MUnattached24:5024:4418.8 
15130:16   Agni Theologou V35WUnattached    
15230:18   Samuel White U15MUnattached    
15330:19   Sally Bridge SBV50WUnattached27:5427:4126.3 
15430:23   David Warren  V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets25:1018:4220.3 
15530:24   Melvin Trundley SBV70MCollingwood28:3325:2827.3 
15630:29   Helen Maxton S25WUnattached    
15730:37   Julia King V45WUnattached    
15830:41   Mark Jeffery SBV50MUnattached27:4524:2028.5 
15930:44   Tony Poyser  V55MUnattached26:5923:3029.0 
16030:49   Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
16130:55   Emma Robertson  SENWUnattached25:5622:5214.6 
16230:56   Alan Strugnell S25MUnattached    
16330:58   Carmenna Bailey  V60WUnattached29:1227:3824.4 
16430:59   Rufie Graham-Maw U11MCity of London Freemens School    
16531:00   John Graham-Maw V45MUnattached    
16631:00   Joel Lawrence U11MReigate Priory AC    
16731:00   Harry Parsonage U11MReigate Priory AC    
16831:01   Georges Nombreuse  V65MRoad Runners Club27:4926:3925.0 
16931:01   Rob Parsonage V40MUnattached    
17031:02   Gavin Lawrence  V40MReigate Priory21:1818:194.7 
17131:03   Andy Maxton  V65MEpsom Oddballs29:0225:0325.0 
17231:05   Keith Towers SBV60MOxted27:2125:1323.1 
17331:06   Felicity Holdom SBV50WEpsom Allsorts27:2927:2930.0 
17431:21   Cherry O'Sullivan V35WUnattached    
17531:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17631:39   Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
17731:40   Pauline Maxton  V60WEpsom Allsorts28:3827:5722.5 
17831:41   Steve Campbell V55MUnattached    
17931:44   Carol Ann Hoare SBV65W26.230:3229:3128.4 
18031:45   Maddie Vickers  U11WSouth London27:1223:4313.4 
18131:45   Olivia Vickers SBU11WSouth London25:5925:4624.2 
18231:49   Jo Vickers SBV35WSouth London19:1019:025.2 
18331:51   Liz Beckingham V45WUnattached    
18431:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18531:57   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
18632:05   Morten Andersen U11MUnattached    
18732:07   Graham Pullen  V65MHolland Sports AC24:5924:2116.7 
18832:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18932:10   Geoff Hastings  V65MEpsom Oddballs25:3625:3622.5 
19032:13   Alexander Fortune U18MUnattached    
19132:14   Amar Mistry S25MUnattached    
19232:16   Kelly Mistry S25WUnattached    
19332:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19432:21   Kerena Ivens SBV40WChiltern Church Runners27:4627:0725.7 
19532:22   Fee Baulackey  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:4127:3326.3 
19632:23   Sally Skipper SBV60WUnattached30:1730:0826.3 
19732:32   Emma Andersen V35WUnattached    
19832:34   Tansie Mcnamara SBS20WUnattached32:3429:4324.9 
19932:34   Nick Mcnamara SBV50MSouth London32:3422:4623.9 
20032:38   Susan Esslemont  V50W26.231:3826:1424.7 
20132:42   Fiona Fortune V50WUnattached    
20232:47   Lorraine Garrod SBV50WUnattached31:1729:1225.0 
20332:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20432:54   Lottie Curnow S20WUnattached    
20533:09   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
20633:17   Angela Stiff V55WUnattached    
20733:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20833:26   Natalie Nombreuse S25WRoad Runners Club    
20933:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21033:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21133:51   Emma Fouracre S30WUnattached    
21233:59   Simon Fouracre S30MUnattached    
21334:03   Allan Kuhar  V40MUnattached28:0427:0220.2 
21434:20   Oscar George White U11MUnattached    
21534:21   Andrew White V45MUnattached    
21634:25   Judith Wheeler  S30WPlumstead/Collingwood29:2527:2822.0 
21734:34   Sophie Kemp V40WUnattached    
21834:42   David Ronald Lewis SBV65MUnattached31:4424:2935.6 
21935:12   Voirrey Claramunt V50WUnattached    
22035:13   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
22135:26   Alfie Curnow U18MUnattached    
22235:31   Abby St John U18WSt Patrick's Tigers    
22336:04   Stephen Lowe V40MUnattached    
22436:06   Ria Trundley SBV65WCollingwood33:3131:5730.2 
22537:04   Steve Watt V50MUnattached    
22637:30   Tania Fensom V50WUnattached    
22738:57   Barbara Towers SBV65WOxted35:5628:0434.0 
22839:13   Phoebe Hogg U15WUnattached    
22939:14   Sabine Green SBV50WEpsom Allsorts29:1928:2930.2 
23039:27   Jane Spurin  V45WEpsom Allsorts36:4434:4929.9 
23139:50   Linda Hastings  V60WEpsom Allsorts33:0128:5627.1 
23241:06   Claire White V45WUnattached    
23342:29   Stella Howells V45WUnattached    
23444:19   Chris Derrick V70WUnattached    
23544:55   Alison Cattermole V55WUnattached    
23644:58   Mike Bryant  V70M26.240:0626:1335.4 
23745:00   Linda O'Sullivan  V50WCollingwood25:1024:3225.2