Bushy Park parkrun # 608 External Results
Bushy Park
9 Jan 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MBelgrave/Lithuania15:5515:12-4.2 
217:15   Anthony Jackson SBS25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:3515:320.2 
317:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:58   Gareth Coady SBS30MUnattached17:0417:044.4 
517:59   Ross Franks SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0615:31-3.2 
618:07   Craig Jarman  S25MUnattached16:3816:29-0.5 
718:14   Will Rawling  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2017:121.3 
818:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:24   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2817:035.0 
1018:25   Stuart Amory SBV40MThames Turbo18:2517:267.6 
1118:26   Alex Ward SBS25MDorking & Mole Valley18:2617:062.3 
1218:27   Rory Spicer SBS30MThames Hare & Hounds18:2717:576.5 
1318:27   Jonathan Ormerod SBV35MStragglers17:3517:081.6 
1418:35   Will Barker SBV35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:3616:575.0 
1518:41   Christopher Howe  SENMUnattached17:0717:034.8 
1618:50   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters16:4016:404.6 
1718:54   Anthony Whelan SBS30M26.217:1417:143.9 
1818:56   James Sawyer SBV35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:412.9 
1918:59   Roy Reeder SBV50MStragglers18:0916:224.5 
2019:01   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:4917:042.5 
2119:05   Simon Haycock V40MUnattached    
2219:08   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:2318:175.7 
2319:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:21   Crispin Allen SBV45MStragglers17:4317:362.6 
2519:23   Luke Mace  U20MUnattached18:2818:2819.7 
2619:24   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:5917:595.1 
2719:24   Karel Poborsky S25MUnattached    
2819:27   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4418:436.4 
2919:29   Edward Sparrow S20MUnattached    
3019:30   Simon George Hall  SENMUnattached19:0017:5624.8 
3119:31   Rob Phillips SBV40MRunnymede18:3017:296.0 
3219:34   Robert Sargentoni S20MUnattached    
3319:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:41   Dan Domeniconi  V35MSHAEF Shifters17:5016:510.3 
3519:43   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3817:583.7 
3619:45   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:5317:232.0 
3719:47   Chris James SBS30MUnattached18:4418:446.3 
3819:49   Graeme Kafka  S30MTyne Bridge17:2917:122.1 
3919:50   George Arnold S20MUnattached    
4019:55   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:4217:426.9 
4119:57   Steve Smith SBV55MStragglers19:3418:457.0 
4219:59   Jeremy Palmer SBV50MUnattached19:0118:485.1 
4320:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:02   Tom Curtis SBV35MFulham/Unattached18:5216:560.8 
4520:04   Duncan Grassie  S30MWest 419:1918:294.6 
4620:08   Chris Brimacombe SBV50MUnattached19:0518:497.5 
4720:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:12   Andrew Edge SBV45MUnattached18:5417:312.0 
4920:13   Rebecca Neale  S25WUnattached19:3919:3922.4 
5020:14   Andrew Long S25MUnattached    
5120:16   Duncan Rigg S30MThames Turbo Triathlon    
5220:17   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
5320:19   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:4919:379.8 
5420:23   Neil Browning SBV45MStragglers18:5718:406.6 
5520:25   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
5620:27   David Noble V40MUnattached    
5720:28   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:1918:335.4 
5820:28   Nick Rowe SBV45MStragglers19:4319:016.5 
5920:29   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:0918:575.4 
6020:31   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways18:5418:526.0 
6120:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6220:33   Steve Cochrane SBV50MUnattached19:3719:127.1 
6320:34   Andrew Overton V55MUnattached    
6420:35   Graeme Mitchell S25MUnattached    
6520:36   Robert Boston V35MUnattached    
6620:37   Richard Jeffries  SENMUnattached19:3919:115.4 
6720:37   Emma Stringer SBS30W26.219:5119:518.4 
6820:37   Victoria Haslam PBS25W26.219:5019:055.3 
6920:42   Kapil Johri SBSENMUnattached20:4219:2034.3 
7020:44   Sacha Kennedy SBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh19:3919:286.5 
7120:45   Llewellyn John Davies SBSENMUnattached20:2419:3323.2 
7220:48   Peter Cottington  V50MUnattached20:0918:089.3 
7320:49   Thoams Adams S30MUnattached    
7420:49   Graham Goffey SBV50MUnattached19:3319:339.8 
7520:50   Andy Anstey SBV45MStragglers19:4619:037.6 
7620:50   David Bate  V40MUnattached20:1119:438.2 
7720:51   Julian Diamond SBV50MUnattached19:2619:187.9 
7820:52   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:0917:473.0 
7920:53   Malcolm Fletcher SBV50MKingston & Poly19:5518:568.6 
8020:54   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge19:3717:576.5 
8120:56   Chris Napper PBV40MUnattached20:4220:2916.5 
8220:56   Paul Berry  V55MUnattached20:1719:1010.4 
8320:57   Polly Adams SBV50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0219:448.0 
8420:57   Daniel Hall  V35MLondon Irish20:2518:1917.4 
8520:58   Martin Whitten SBV45MUnattached20:5819:3534.4 
8620:58   David Spencer SBV45MThames Turbo20:5819:4119.7 
8721:04   Matthew Gunn S30MUnattached    
8821:05   Jason Venkatasamy SBV45MUnattached19:4018:369.0 
8921:05   Duncan Owen V40MUnattached    
9021:06   Brian Cunniffe S30MUnattached    
9121:07   Simon Derek Greenhill SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:3410.2 
9221:07   Edward Neaves V35MUnattached    
9321:09   David Woodroffe  V35MUnattached18:4718:375.8 
9421:09   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
9521:10   Graham Moyse  V55MPoole Runners20:1119:326.8 
9621:11   Adam Wells SBV45MViceroys TC18:4518:274.3 
9721:13   David Doran S30MUnattached    
9821:15   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:2719:5412.9 
10021:19   Richard Herring  V40MWimbledon Windmilers20:0520:0512.3 
9921:19   Jack Farrar  U20MUnattached19:4919:3510.9 
10121:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10221:20   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine20:0919:446.5 
10321:21   Samuel Douglas Reynolds U18MUnattached    
10421:22   Tony Baker SBV40MUnattached20:1819:507.8 
10521:25   Paul Keddie SBV50M26.220:2319:578.4 
10621:25   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U18MUnattached    
10721:25   James Lack SBS20MUnattached21:2519:5932.9 
10821:27   Tim Nash  V35MUnattached20:2720:017.2 
10921:27   Tristan Morgan S20MUnattached    
11021:28   Simon Maister V35MUnattached    
11121:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11221:29   Lucie Bishop U15WUnattached    
11321:29   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:3919:0212.7 
11421:30   Gavin Ryan  S20MUnattached19:3019:3013.6 
11521:30   Matthew Tyas SBU20MUnattached19:4018:165.2 
11621:30   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:5220:4212.3 
11721:30   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3318:457.5 
11821:31   Keith O'Loughlin V45MUnattached    
11921:33   AN Other         
12021:34   Michael Joyce S30MUnattached    
12121:36   Richard Austin Mead  V40MUnattached19:4819:487.7 
12221:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12321:38   Roger Brooks SBV45MWalton20:4019:4310.8 
12421:39   Roxane Comninos  SENWUnattached21:2321:1129.2 
12521:39   Sam Atkins  U11MKingston & Poly20:3520:358.1 
12621:39   Matt Atkins  V40MKingston & Poly15:5815:55-1.3 
12721:40   Toby Cooper  S30MClapham Chasers/Ranelagh19:1319:1314.1 
12821:41   Rik King V35MUnattached    
12921:44   Kevin Price  V50MStragglers20:1919:548.0 
13021:44   Conor Cahill SBV45MUnattached20:3920:0911.3 
13121:45   Graham Perryman SBV35MDartford RR20:4619:5210.8 
13221:46   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else20:4820:019.0 
13321:49   Ian O'Brien SBV50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:0719:1412.8 
13421:51   Shane McDermott SBS30MIreland21:3216:4325.4 
13521:52   Clare Graham  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond20:3218:179.8 
13621:53   Jon Samuel SBV50MElmbridge19:5618:356.8 
13721:53   Ruairi Pyrgos  U18MUnattached20:0019:2428.2 
13821:53   Damian Leon S30MUnattached    
13921:54   Steve Morley V35MUnattached    
14021:56   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1220:5611.9 
14121:56   Emma Warburton V35WThames Turbo Triathlon    
14221:57   Rob Millard V35MUnattached    
14321:58   Ian Penrice  V45MUnattached19:5119:4115.6 
14421:59   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:4320:3410.1 
14522:01   Jack Jeffery S30MUnattached    
14622:01   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached20:5820:459.2 
14722:02   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
14822:02   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached20:3619:5520.4 
14922:02   Mike Barrett SBV55MEpsom Oddballs21:1820:549.8 
15022:03   Mark Trueman  V40MUnattached17:5317:5313.6 
15122:06   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached21:0120:0318.7 
15222:06   Ben Rees-Jones V35MUnattached    
15322:07   Leigh Bainbridge SBV55MUnattached21:3719:1623.5 
15422:07   Joshua Geddes U18MUnattached    
15522:07   Nicholas Steele V35MUnattached    
15622:09   Craig Neame SBV40MUnattached20:5619:3432.7 
15722:10   Steffan Davies S25MUnattached    
15822:11   Tom Povey S30MUnattached    
15922:12   Jessica Mayer U15WUnattached    
16022:12   James Morris SBU18MUnattached20:1118:324.6 
16122:12   Jonny Searle V45MUnattached    
16222:13   Joseph Parkinson SBU11MSt. Mary's Richmond21:5220:5825.3 
16322:13   Will Greig V45MUnattached    
16422:13   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:5719:346.5 
16522:13   Lee Scott  V45MUnattached21:5019:567.3 
16622:14   David Brewin SBV55MStragglers20:5720:459.6 
16722:14   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:3521:1312.1 
16822:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16922:17   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached19:4018:554.8 
17022:17   Chris Doggart V40MUnattached    
17122:17   Richard Bulkley  V45MKingfisher Tri21:2220:4711.1 
17222:18   Richard David Palmer SBSENMUnattached21:4220:4610.7 
17322:20   Simon Newton V45MUnattached    
17422:20   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached19:3119:3111.0 
17522:20   Ben Liley  SENMUnattached20:4520:0916.1 
17622:21   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached20:5919:225.9 
17722:21   Will Offer  S25MUnattached20:0418:103.2 
17822:22   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
17922:23   Franco Boeri SBV40MUnattached20:5320:5310.0 
18022:24   Rob Crawford V40MUnattached    
18122:24   Paul Grout  V40MUnattached21:4520:5013.3 
18222:24   Tim Boyling V40MUnattached    
18322:26   Sabrina Cant  V35WStragglers21:0820:159.4 
18422:27   Katie West  V40WUnattached21:2421:0614.2 
18522:28   Theo Buczynsky U15MUnattached    
18622:28   Chris Denison Smith SBV45MElmbridge21:3120:2611.6 
18722:28   Andrew Jordan  V50MUnattached20:0819:5920.2 
18822:28   Dean Morley SBV50MSerpentine19:0318:193.5 
18922:29   Jeremy Hepworth V40MUnattached    
19022:29   Danny Hutton SBV50MSouth London22:1820:1611.7 
19122:30   Philip Peters S30MUnattached    
19222:30   Derek Coughlan SBV45MUnattached21:4620:0218.3 
19322:30   Eoin O'Connell SBV45MSerpentine/Ireland17:5216:512.6 
19422:31   Jane Davies  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield21:1320:0213.8 
19522:33   Alasdair Reisner SBV35M26.222:3319:4823.0 
19622:33   Ashley Grist SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond22:0021:5423.0 
19722:34   Adam Falkner V35MUnattached    
19822:34   Richard Fletcher SBV55MUnattached21:3819:3914.2 
19922:36   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached20:2118:5825.5 
20022:37   Jasmine Findlay PBU15WGuildford & Godalming/Walton22:3721:4318.9 
20122:37   Gavin Emsden  V45MUnattached21:3920:1523.3 
20222:38   Andrew Roberts SBV45MUnattached21:5219:5413.2 
20322:38   Ken Wong V40MKingfisher Triathletes    
20422:39   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:5021:0913.5 
20522:40   Vince Gannon SBV45MUnattached21:1420:5816.1 
20622:40   Ethan Newton U15MUnattached    
20722:41   Dan Matthews SBV35MUnattached21:3219:5012.2 
20822:41   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
20922:42   Chris Lodge  V45MUnattached22:0321:1816.0 
21022:44   Philip Smith S20MDSRA    
21122:45   Imogen King SBU15WStragglers20:4120:0114.6 
21222:46   Louis Simonds-Gooding U11MUnattached    
21322:46   Alex Hankey SBSENMUnattached20:5720:5712.9 
21422:46   Buggy Stringer U15MUnattached    
21522:48   Kevin Parker  V35M26.221:5319:3513.3 
21622:49   Catherine Thomson SBS25WClapham Chasers21:3521:3512.5 
21722:50   Luke Lawrence U15MUnattached    
21822:51   Kate Suttle SBS25MUnattached20:4620:4619.8 
21922:52   Teresa Truett V40WElmbridge RRC    
22022:52   Edward Brunskill SBV40M26.220:3018:358.5 
22122:53   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:4521:0911.6 
22222:55   Richard Davies V45MUnattached    
22322:55   Theodore Dias U18MUnattached    
22422:56   Kayleigh Copeland  S20WFarnham Runners21:2720:258.6 
22522:56   Ramona Thevenet SBV55WStragglers22:2319:2415.3 
22622:56   Carl Howes V45MUnattached    
22722:57   Nicola Overton V55WUnattached    
22822:57   John Taylor SBV55MThames Turbo22:0120:3516.6 
22922:58   Malcolm Dickson SBV50MUnattached22:0221:2913.4 
23022:59   Didier Serre S25MUnattached    
23122:59   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
23222:59   Andrew David Howarth SBV50MDefra21:4921:4913.2 
23323:00   Josh Smith SBV45MUnattached22:2119:4912.4 
23423:01   Peter James Dann SBV45MUnattached22:0921:3511.6 
23523:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23623:01   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
23723:02   Jesse Kewley-Graham S20MUnattached    
23823:03   Shirley Buckley SBV50WUnattached21:5621:5612.6 
23923:03   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
24023:04   Oli Gibson S20MUnattached    
24123:04   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached22:1821:2813.5 
24223:05   Krystyna Smith SBV35WClapham Runners20:1719:399.1 
24323:06   Orlando Clarke-Smith V35MUnattached    
24423:07   Vaughan Howells SBV55MStragglers21:5620:4813.9 
24523:08   Tom Jennings  S20MUnattached21:3418:4318.7 
24623:09   Iain Miller V40MUnattached    
24723:10   Martin Stockham SBV55MUnattached21:5219:5124.8 
24823:12   Stuart John Dwyer SBV35MUnattached21:0020:248.2 
24923:14   James Dean SBV45MUnattached22:1222:1212.1 
25023:17   Stuart William James Henderson SBSENMUnattached21:5219:0113.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5