Cumbria League External Results
Frenchfields
2 Jan 16
2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:16James Bowen U11MKendal0.9 
27:22Harry Bowen U11MKendal3.5 
37:57Oliver Metcalf U11MEllenborough11.2 
48:03Thomas RenwickU11MEdenR  
58:21Evan Mills U11MKeighley & Craven34.2 
68:39Thomas Forster U11MAnnan16.6 
78:42Harry EwbankU11MEdenR  
88:49Nathan RitchieU11MG Hoad Hill  
99:37Vinnie HodgsonU11MEdenR  
109:39Tobias DobsonU11MEdenR  
119:41Sebastiaan SmitsU11M   
129:43David AwdeU11M   
139:54Jack OliverU11MCFR  
1410:32Archie HardingU11MEdenR  
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:09Sophie RylanceU11WAmbleside  
28:10Isla Cooper U13WAnnan9.2 
38:14Millie BellU11W   
48:24Melissa Mcintosh U11WBorder10.3 
58:41Ishbelle GreenbankU11WCFR  
68:44Erin Stone U11WKeswick10.5 
78:55Jessica EdmondsonU11WAmbleside  
88:56Olivia Swarbrick U11WCopeland12.9 
99:01Eve RileyU11WCFR  
109:32Lilly KilsingerU11WAnnan  
119:38Lucy HetheringtonU11WHunter H Sch  
129:41Jessica ForsterU11WAnnan  
139:48Esme WalkinshawU11WEdenR  
1410:00Rebecca Boving-FosterU11WEdenR  
1510:11Beau WalkinshawU11W   
1610:18Nicole Ritchie U11WAnnan10.1 
1710:24Tiegan LowthianU11WEdenR  
1810:34Evie Bryden U11WAnnan15.0 
1912:18Charlotte HornwellU11WEdenR   
2012:39Emily HetheringtonU11WHunter H Sch  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:40Charlie Harding U13MEden Runners0.5 
210:44Robin Regan U13MCarlisle Aspatria-1.6 
310:55Henry Hunter U13MHelm Hill  
410:56Sam StoneU13MKeswick  
511:11Danny Bryden U13MAnnan3.9 
611:28James Thornley U13MAmbleside27.4 
712:08Rory Murray U13MAnnan26.1 
813:14Toby Liddle U13MCarlisle Aspatria22.3 
913:15Barney PannoneU13MEdenR  
1014:55?Jamie TaylorU13M   
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:30Chloe Rylance U13WAmbleside5.4 
211:40Martha Richards U13WEden Runners14.8 
311:51Skyler Bowes U13WBorder/Cumberland Fell Runners26.6 
412:00Emily Swarbrick U13WAmbleside/Cumberland Fell Runners10.9 
512:16Clara Davies U13WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria19.1 
612:30Mia Simpson-Sullivan U13WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria33.0 
712:36Kathryn Pow U13WAnnan32.1 
812:37Catriona Paton U13WAnnan15.7 
912:41Daisy GillonU13WEdenR  
1012:51Elisse Reilly U13WBorder18.1 
1112:54Jessie HarbourneU13WEdenR   
1212:55Jemma AtkinsonU13WCFR  
1313:10Kate Wren U13WCumberland Fell Runners13.6 
1413:39Emma Kendal U13WCarlisle Aspatria17.3 
1513:50Sophie EwbankU13WEdenR  
1613:52Becca StamperU13WEdenR  
1713:53Kara Upson U13WEden Runners30.3 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:29James Salt U15MBorder11.0 
214:34Joe Edmondson U15MAmbleside19.1 
315:09Ben Edmondson U15MAmbleside18.6 
415:15Harry Greenbank U15MCumberland Fell Runners5.0 
515:23Craig Bottomley U15MEden Runners2.9 
619:32Paul KilsingerU15MAnnan  
4KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:29Beau Studholme U15WCarlisle Aspatria24.5 
217:27Molly Wren U15WCumberland Fell Runners8.8 
319:09Jodie Gillon U15WEden Runners24.3 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:19Elliott Matier U17MCarlisle Aspatria/Border12.3 
221:38Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-2.4 
322:00Luke Bowen U17MKendal/Ambleside-1.0 
427:44Jake Higginbottom U17MEden Runners16.0 
6KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:16Connie Hurton U17WEden Runners18.8 
227:51Emma Wright U17WCarlisle Aspatria11.6 
329:34Tiffany Penfold U17WCumberland Fell Runners4.5 
429:46Alison Paton U20WAnnan36.6 
 
8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:14Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton1.5 
228:32Mark Lamb SENMKeswick/Seaton-1.6 
329:37Noah Hurton U20MEden Runners-0.4 
431:08Douglas Tickner SENMTyne Bridge8.5 
531:54Bobby Hagan SENMKeswick3.4 
632:24Alex RobertsSENMCumbAC  
732:33Rob OliverV40M   
832:34Andrew Slattery V45MKeswick21.4 
1033:34John Nichol V40MKeswick  
933:34Neil Atkinson V45MCumberland Fell Runners21.2 
1133:38Ian McDougallV50MCumbAC  
1234:19Jonathan KentSENM   
1335:12Alistair Jefferson SENMEden Runners13.2 
1437:13John Bridge V50MEden Runners9.6 
8KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:59Heidi Dent SENWHowgill/Newcastle Uni17.6 
234:27Karen Bridge V45WEden Runners7.6 
335:18Lucy Stobbart SENWCumberland AC4.5 
435:58Ruth Hetherington V40WBorder10.4 
536:23Nina WalkinshawV35WHowgill  
637:16Rachael Vatter U20WSeaton/Tri-Lakeland9.6 
739:30Rhiannon JonesV35WCumbAC  
839:43Kerry Davies V45WEden Runners16.4 
941:37Kate StaceyV45W   
1041:58Andrea HarbourneV40W   
1143:03Nicky Butler V50WKeswick17.3 
1243:04Mary Beckett SENWEden Runners15.0