European Athletics Youth Championships External Results
Tblisi, GEO
14-17 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U18W h1 (14 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.58Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:02.921.1 
800 U18W h2 (14 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.60Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:06.232:04.523.4 
800 U18M h1 (15 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.32George Mills  U20MHarrogate1:48.361:48.36-5.2 
800 U18M h2 (15 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.60Markhim Lonsdale  U20MCrook1:49.071:46.97-2.5 
800 U18W H3 (15 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.65Niamh Emerson SBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:12.652:09.749.9 
62:22.51Kate O'Connor  U17WNewry/Ireland2:16.722:16.618.7 
800 U18W s1 (15 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.40Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:02.921.1 
800 U18W s2 (15 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.39Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:06.232:04.523.4 
800 U18M qB (16 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.65George Mills  U20MHarrogate1:48.361:48.36-5.2 
800 U18M s1 (16 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.63Markhim Lonsdale  U20MCrook1:49.071:46.97-2.5 
800 U18W (16 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.19Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:02.921.1 
22:08.54Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:06.232:04.523.4 
800 U18M (17 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.82George Mills PBU20MHarrogate1:48.361:48.36-5.2 
51:51.10Markhim Lonsdale  U20MCrook1:49.071:46.97-2.5 
 
1500 U18M h1 (14 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.71Jake Heyward  U20MCardiff3:46.503:36.90-3.2 
1500 U18M (16 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.64Jake Heyward  U20MCardiff3:46.503:36.90-3.2 
1500 U18M D1 (17 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
84:46.45Sam Talbot PBU20MExeter/Surrey Schs4:46.454:31.8817.6 
1500 U18W (17 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
24:23.10Sabrina Sinha  U20WCambridge H/Tonbridge4:17.484:17.481.0 
34:28.17Erin Wallace  U17WGiffnock North4:20.634:14.801.0 
 
3000 U18M (14 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
58:23.68Isaac Akers  U20MCorby8:18.798:10.52-4.5 
98:35.54Alasdair Kinloch  U20MTonbridge8:18.218:18.21-3.9 
108:37.46Craig McMeechan  U20MNorth Down/Ireland8:35.958:35.95-2.9 
3000 U18W (15 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
39:28.15Lucy Pygott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District9:28.159:28.1520.4 
59:46.07Kathleen Faes  U17WTonbridge9:37.369:37.3620.5