Belton House parkrun # 8 External Results
Belton House
2 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:00   Iain Bailey  V35MSleaford/Royal Air Force16:5816:430.1 
218:15   Greg Southern  V45MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force16:5716:422.6 
318:48   Paul Chandler S25MCanicross Midlands    
419:11   Chris Limmer  S25MHinckley/Grantham RC17:1017:001.3 
519:40   William Tucker  U18MGrantham AC17:4117:01-0.6 
619:57   Lewis Hopkinson  V40MFernwood18:4618:442.6 
720:12   Nigel Watkin  V55MMansfield/Southwell19:0518:466.6 
820:25   Daniel Stephen  V35MNewark Striders18:4718:477.3 
920:49   Paul Goddard SBV35MAbingdon20:4919:3916.6 
1021:02   Josh Pocklington  S20MUnattached18:4416:284.6 
1121:04   Gavin Meadows  S30MGrantham RC19:1518:315.5 
1221:27   Nick Davies V45MLincoln Tri    
1321:32   Mark Wilson  V50MGrantham RC20:3820:378.8 
1421:38   Adam Grant S30MUnattached    
1521:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:58   Jane Pidgeon  V50WNotts/Midland Masters19:5019:367.5 
1722:07   Paul Hopkinson V40MUnattached    
1822:11   George Hatton  U15MGrantham AC18:4218:295.1 
1922:13   Fred Pidgeon  V60MNotts/Winchester20:5119:4112.5 
2022:15   Ewan Rodell  U15MGrantham AC19:2218:483.0 
2122:29   Paul Rushworth  V40MGrantham RC21:0820:559.8 
2222:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2322:47   Peter Braybrook  U15MGrantham AC21:1521:151.0 
2422:47   Marcus Lancastle  V45MLincoln & District20:4919:4612.6 
2522:52   Steve Deans V40MUnattached    
2623:03   Helen Braybrook  U15WGrantham AC20:5320:535.8 
2723:22   Mark Wareing V40MUnattached    
2823:24   Sophia Tucker  S20WGrantham AC/Warwick Uni20:2719:227.6 
2923:30   Mark Tucker  V45MGrantham AC21:1921:1911.9 
3023:39   Brian Martin V55MBelvoir Tri Club    
3123:45   Steve Squires V45MBelvoir Tri Club    
3224:12   Daniel Howson  V50MGrantham RC22:3922:3916.2 
3324:15   Richard Borrill  V45MNotfast23:0823:0812.6 
3424:23   Chris Down V40MUnattached    
3524:25   Oscar Parnham U15MUnattached    
3624:27   Cliff Webb V45MUnattached    
3724:36   Lisa Pask V45WUnattached    
3824:44   Andrew Barlex  V50MUnattached23:2622:0610.5 
3924:45   Nick Lyons  V60MLincoln & District21:1521:009.7 
4024:55   Robert Pask V45MUnattached    
4124:57   Neil Baldwin V45MUnattached    
4225:03   Archie Miles V65MUnattached    
4325:04   Alan Heathershaw V50MBelvoir Tri Club    
4425:06   Peter Bonner  V35MGrantham RC21:0618:455.0 
4525:07   Ben Prince PBV40MNotfast23:4423:3920.9 
4625:22   Keith Measures  V60MGrantham AC23:5922:3713.5 
4725:28   Alex Ferguson V40MBelvoir Tri Club    
4825:35   Mark Angeloni V40MBelvoir Tri Club    
4925:40   Andrew Rawlinson V40MUnattached    
5025:46   Garry Wilson PBV50MSleaford23:4123:4117.9 
5125:48   Scott Porter S20MUnattached    
5225:51   Chris Troop V55MBingham Tri Club    
5325:56   Mark Page  V45MSleaford23:0322:0710.5 
5425:59   Chris Maycroft V55MUnattached    
5526:00   Jon Breen V50MUnattached    
5626:06   Catherine Turner V40WUnattached    
5726:18   William Bentley  U15MSleaford22:1821:1512.1 
5826:20   Charlotte Bailey  U15WSleaford25:4325:1524.1 
5926:20   Janice Davidson  V60WGrantham AC23:1723:0514.2 
6026:21   Louise Hirst PBU11WSleaford23:3521:449.1 
6126:27   Amelia Hall  S20WGrantham AC24:3923:4917.6 
6226:29   Helen Breen V50WUnattached    
6326:36   Johanna Musson S25WUnattached    
6426:39   Jack Lawson S20MUnattached    
6526:49   Tommy Napier  V50MGrantham RC24:2923:2315.0 
6626:52   Clare Higgins  S20WDurham Uni22:5721:2910.4 
6727:14   David Baker V45MUnattached    
6827:17   Paul Letchworth V45MUnattached    
6927:21   Paul Jepson  V60MRopsley22:5522:5514.2 
7027:23   Thomas Smith S30MUnattached    
7127:31   Hannah Underwood U15WUnattached    
7227:33   Steve Hodges V40MUnattached    
7327:37   Jeremy Barber  V60MHardley25:0724:0019.0 
7427:47   Jackie A Duers  V50WMansfield24:5923:5417.5 
7527:55   Paul Bennett V40MUnattached    
7628:12   Martin Rodell V45MUnattached    
7728:18   Stanley Pocock U11MUnattached    
7828:19   Mark Pocock V45MUnattached    
7928:23   Lewis Woodrow SBU15MSleaford28:2325:1626.3 
8028:37   Lynne Misiak  V40WNewark Striders28:3427:4821.5 
8128:40   Ellie Talton S20WUnattached    
8228:40   Mike Tudor S30MUnattached    
8328:41   John Ellerby  V60MGrantham AC25:3424:3528.9 
8428:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8528:57   Ben Bailey  U11MSleaford24:5322:1715.4 
8629:01   Emma Jane Hall Maclachlainn U20WGrantham Running Club    
8729:03   Craig Smith V45MUnattached    
8829:05   Lucy Stephen V35WGI Tri    
8929:08   Abigail Farkas U15WUnattached    
9029:08   Nick Farkas V50MUnattached    
9129:12   Martin Schofield V45MUnattached    
9229:12   Charlotte Robinson SBV35WSleaford29:1227:2622.4 
9329:19   James Rice V55MUnattached    
9429:20   Amy Parnham V35WUnattached    
9529:21   David French  V50MUnattached24:3923:2215.0 
9629:31   John Miller  V65MNotfast28:2728:0422.4 
9729:32   Nicholas Jones SBV45MGrantham RC29:3229:1528.3 
9829:38   Andy Woodrow V40MUnattached    
9929:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10029:43   Ian Jones V50MUnattached    
10129:45   Mary Hall U20WUnattached    
10229:46   Ann Riddell  V50WSleaford28:0726:5722.8 
10329:46   Graham Riddell  V50MSleaford25:3425:2217.9 
10429:50   Nick Lawson V50MUnattached    
10529:54   Lois Howson U20WUnattached    
10629:58   Gail Talton V45WUnattached    
10730:00   Alice Davies S20WLincoln Tri    
10830:02   Angela Brown  V50WNotfast28:1327:1519.9 
10930:02   Faye Hemingway PBS30WNotfast28:5928:5926.8 
11030:05   Rosie Allsopp S20WUnattached    
11130:11   Lucy Willan-Kritzler S20WUnattached    
11230:17   Jim Millar  V50MSleaford26:0925:1725.2 
11330:18   Laura Elizabeth Sarson  SENWUnattached26:5024:2615.1 
11430:23   Karen Frisby V45WUnattached    
11530:24   Harriet Sutton S25WUnattached    
11630:25   Edward Sutton S25MUnattached    
11730:28   Tim Quinton Smith V55MUnattached    
11831:12   Natalie Eastaugh V45WBelvoir Tri Club    
11931:12   William Bicknell V40MUnattached    
12031:14   Tom Griffin U15MUnattached    
12131:27   Guy Haws V40MUnattached    
12231:41   Allison Lawrence SBV45WNotfast/Unattached31:4125:1536.0 
12331:48   Ellie Atter S30WUnattached    
12431:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12532:01   Catherine Simpson V55WUnattached    
12632:09   Joanne Davison V35WUnattached    
12732:10   Julian Sutton V45MUnattached    
12832:13   Richard Whitfield  SENMUnattached27:4523:5615.9 
12932:30   Kirsty Truesdale SBS20WGrantham RC32:3027:4824.4 
13032:31   Katie Rushbrook S30WUnattached    
13132:53   Robert Sharp V35MUnattached    
13233:09   Jade Goswell S20WUnattached    
13333:12   Dona Hall  V50WGrantham AC28:5828:5825.0 
13433:39   Hannah Pocock U11WUnattached    
13533:39   Ellie Pocock V40WUnattached    
13633:40   Ruby Willan U18WUnattached    
13733:44   Martin Nicholson V45MUnattached    
13833:45   Jessica Smith U15WUnattached    
13933:49   Shaun Louth  V40MSleaford TR30:4326:0236.0 
14033:52   James Ayres SBU20MNewark AC33:5226:2424.7 
14133:56   Coral Willan U15WUnattached    
14234:11   Joy Moat V35WUnattached    
14334:18   Vicky Willan  V45WGrantham RC27:0327:0328.1 
14434:20   Joshua Lane U11MUnattached    
14534:20   Claire Lane V35WUnattached    
14634:25   Eloisa Reynolds S25WUnattached    
14734:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14834:28   Julie Balodis V50WUnattached    
14935:05   Maddie Jones S20WUnattached    
15035:08   Karen Borrill  V45WNotfast33:3432:4527.3 
15135:19   Andrew Stacey V50MUnattached    
15235:34   Lea Addlesee V35MUnattached    
15335:38   Louise Perry V50WUnattached    
15435:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15535:53   Graeme Reynolds V50MUnattached    
15636:16   Lukas Roberts U11MUnattached    
15736:32   Gillian Goode  V55WNotfast36:0333:4225.3 
15836:39   Rachel Pledge  V40WSleaford TR/Unattached34:1634:1633.5 
15936:50   Bethan Hood U15WUnattached    
16036:51   Duncan Hood V50MUnattached    
16137:41   Adam Jacobs  V55MGrantham RC27:1727:1730.0 
16237:44   Anthony Smith SBS30MGrantham RC37:4428:3036.0 
16338:39   Sally Lammond V55WUnattached    
16438:39   Linda Melloy  V50WSleaford31:0731:0725.8 
16540:02   Finlay Sodeau U15MUnattached    
16640:05   Archie Sodeau U15MUnattached    
16740:05   Mark Sodeau V50MUnattached    
16840:46   Linda Goswell V45WUnattached    
16941:22   Yvette Taylor PBV40WGrantham RC33:0031:5231.0 
17041:38   Sarah Bentley V40WUnattached    
17141:39   Anna Hirst  V35WSleaford28:5228:5229.9 
17241:39   Thea Hood V45WUnattached    
17345:06   Amy Moat U11WUnattached    
17445:07   Stephen Moat V40MUnattached    
17546:13   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
17646:13   Tanya Bailey S20WUnattached    
17747:09   Polly Begy V40WUnattached    
17848:39   Eva Lunn U11WUnattached    
17948:40   Simon Lunn PBV40MSleaford TR48:4048:4017.3 
18048:41   Tanya Stacey V50WUnattached