Telford parkrun # 138 External Results
Telford
2 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Dylan Gillett SBU18MTelford AC16:3816:04-0.8 
218:14   William Kay  U15MTelford AC17:3016:180.5 
318:20   Daniel Turner  S25MLawley17:3816:342.5 
418:35   William Laye  S20MBridgnorth17:0816:470.3 
518:39   Jack Wild S20MArmy AA    
618:58   Paul Richards SBS25MWrekin17:1916:556.6 
718:59   Reynold Williams  S30MLawley17:5817:492.7 
819:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:46   Adam Hyde V40MUnattached    
1019:56   Kieran Hackett PBV35MNewport & District19:5619:5620.6 
1120:07   Giles Bates  V35MLawley18:0018:005.0 
1220:07   Andrew Wakefield S25MUnattached    
1320:09   Ian Pincher  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston19:4917:4213.2 
1420:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:16   Warren Nuttall  V40MWrekin19:3519:276.1 
1620:24   Peter Broadhead V40MUnattached    
1720:45   Paul O'brien  V35MTelford H18:2017:411.8 
1820:48   Philip Dolding SBV45MNewport & District19:5619:326.3 
1920:51   Paul Coupe  V50MTelford AC18:1417:373.3 
2021:01   Benjamin Edgley S25MUnattached    
2121:02   Matt Beech S30MUnattached    
2221:03   Steve Walker SBV40MTelford H19:2618:587.2 
2321:04   Mark Mountford  V45MTelford AC18:3818:386.9 
2421:04   Paul Waters V45MUnattached    
2521:09   Sam Hall U18MUnattached    
2621:10   Rodney Dunn S20MUnattached    
2721:10   Andrew Davies  V60MBridgnorth19:5819:5816.2 
2821:15   Alistair Potter  V45MLawley19:3919:397.5 
2921:22   Andrew Garrett V45MUnattached    
3021:27   Victor Bennett  V40MTelford H19:5519:005.2 
3121:41   Paul Baskeyfield  V55MLudlow21:0021:009.2 
3221:42   Nick Turner S25MUnattached    
3321:47   Richard Amos PBV35MBridgnorth21:1219:3611.0 
3421:48   Alison Preece PBV40WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC21:0221:0212.8 
3521:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:50   Ryan Tyrer U18MUnattached    
3721:52   Matthew Shenton  S25MTelford AC19:4518:327.1 
3821:54   Callum Farmer  U20MTelford H19:4618:494.7 
3922:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:10   Gayle Gilbody  V35WBridgnorth20:4320:4312.0 
4122:13   Dave Leonard  V40MWrekin19:3419:277.4 
4222:20   David Panton  V50MLawley22:0319:5911.1 
4322:23   Rob Price  S30MLawley19:5719:279.9 
4422:29   Sebastian Clarke  U15MTelford AC19:4118:351.4 
4522:39   Denise Sanders  V45WTelford AC21:1619:5622.1 
4622:42   Molly Jackman U18WWrekin College Triathlon Club    
4722:43   Kyle Perry S20MUnattached    
4822:45   Stuart Alderson S25MUnattached    
4922:46   Mark Goodridge SBV50MWrekin21:0820:2911.4 
5022:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:53   Adrian Melbourn V40MUnattached    
5223:08   Nick Lee-Wilson V40MUnattached    
5323:12   Malcolm Crump V60MUnattached    
5423:14   Rachel Coupe  V45WTelford AC19:5819:135.4 
5523:16   Rob Tayler V45MUnattached    
5623:17   Gillian Newell  V55WUnattached22:3821:3612.4 
5723:30   Shana Stewardson SBU15WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport23:3021:015.3 
5823:30   Victoria Doran  V35WTelford H22:0021:4514.2 
5923:31   Christian Smith  V35MLawley18:5618:566.8 
6023:32   Jon Edmonds SBV45MTelford H20:1719:187.0 
6123:55   Steve Proudley V45MUnattached    
6223:58   Matthew Wright  S30MLawley22:0121:2810.4 
6324:00   Andrew Churm V50MDSRA    
6424:01   Jill Valentine V40WUnattached    
6524:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:06   Sam Westcott S25MUnattached    
6724:08   Gareth Prior S30MUnattached    
6824:09   Dawn Churm SBV40WLawley22:2122:0112.5 
6924:11   Ewelina Westcott  S25WUnattached21:3621:3612.6 
7024:13   Richard Moore S25MUnattached    
7124:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:15   Chris Hill  V60MLawley23:4523:2815.9 
7324:21   Jason Bird S25MUnattached    
7424:22   Stephen Holmes V45MUnattached    
7524:24   John Higgins V45MUnattached    
7624:30   Steve Price  V60MShropshire Shufflers23:3222:2217.7 
7724:31   Stephen Davis  V35MLawley/Telford H19:4418:4213.9 
7824:43   Neil Jefferson  V45MWrekin22:4020:059.9 
7924:44   Jon Aston SBV50MWrekin22:3922:3919.5 
8024:46   Andy Coward  V50MPershore Plum Plodders23:2722:3512.3 
8124:50   Steve Cragg V45MUnattached    
8224:52   Rob Lampitt  V45MWrekin23:0322:4217.9 
8324:53   Charlotte Gardner  V40WTelford H23:0421:2927.8 
8424:56   Mark Smith S30MUnattached    
8524:57   Sarah-Louise Price SBS20WLawley22:4722:4720.1 
8624:59   David Hemingway V55MUnattached    
8725:03   Trev Tawn SBV45MUnattached25:0324:4031.6 
8825:05   Stephen Williams  V35MWrekin23:1822:0021.7 
8925:11   Scott Lewis V50MTelford Harriers    
9025:13   Charlie Preece  U11MTelford AC19:3618:406.2 
9125:14   Freddie Preece  U11MTelford AC23:4621:1611.4 
9225:14   Cara Meehan S25WUnattached    
9325:15   Tony Preece V40MUnattached    
9425:17   Lee Healey V50MSweatshop Running Community    
9525:18   Tim Jones V45MUnattached    
9625:21   Oliver John Stokes  V35MNewport & District23:4622:4115.1 
9725:26   Andrew Laycock S30MUnattached    
9825:27   Claire Ellis  V35WLawley23:2022:2715.9 
10025:29   Jon Shore V35MUnattached    
9925:29   Anthony Grindrod V40MUnattached    
10125:30   Darren Owen-Jones SBV45MWrekin20:0519:016.8 
10225:32   Lee Rudd  V40MWrekin19:0818:104.4 
10325:34   Rob Hughes V40MUnattached    
10425:39   Bryan Roberts V50MUnattached    
10525:40   Paul Spriggs SBV45MWrekin21:2419:249.0 
10625:42   Jason Kent V45MUnattached    
10725:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:46   Melanie Humphreys SBV50WWrekin College Triathlon Club21:5120:5421.1 
10925:50   Louise Bibbings  V40WTelford H24:2324:1016.6 
11025:51   Deborah Heath  V40WLawley23:3022:4215.4 
11125:54   Ashton Hennessy U15MLawley Running Club    
11226:06   Martyn Farrington V45MUnattached    
11326:10   Sean Lacey V40MUnattached    
11426:12   Kyle Whitby S25MUnattached    
11526:12   Lee Roberts S20MUnattached    
11626:17   Thomas Williams S20MUnattached    
11726:21   Martin Smith V35MUnattached    
11826:26   Kerry Burles V40WUnattached    
11926:30   Ann Marie Tyrer  V35WLawley25:2724:5220.8 
12026:33   Mark James  V40MLawley23:2223:2217.6 
12126:37   David Rogers V55MUnattached    
12226:40   Christopher Jones SBV40MLawley23:4423:4417.2 
12326:47   Wendy Elizabeth Evans V50WUnattached    
12426:51   Lorna Smart S30WUnattached    
12526:52   David Gibson  V40MLawley19:3419:347.7 
12626:56   Richard Bradshaw SBV45MLawley25:3624:0915.1 
12726:58   Matthew Williams V35MUnattached    
12826:59   Emma Stewardson SBV35WLudlow26:5924:4020.8 
12927:00   Louise Houlston V35WUnattached    
13027:02   Mark Halstead  V40MWrekin25:0825:0830.1 
13127:07   Lisa Hennessy S30WLawley Running Club    
13227:11   Suzanne Kapitanec V35WUnattached    
13327:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13427:15   Martin Hendrick V45MUnattached    
13527:22   Stuart Haly V45MUnattached    
13627:25   Andy Smith S30MUnattached    
13727:31   Ralph Humphries PBV50MNewport & District27:3127:3119.4 
13827:34   Thomas White S30MUnattached    
13927:36   David Lockyer V35MUnattached    
14027:41   Peter Williams V55MUnattached    
14127:43   Megan Owen-Jones  U18WWrekin24:1922:1218.5 
14227:46   Amanda Griffiths V45WUnattached    
14327:46   Warren Smith SBV35MWrekin25:1124:0617.2 
14427:47   Paul Firmstone  V40MWrekin21:1421:1415.5 
14527:50   Mike Sprason V60MTelford Harriers    
14627:53   Elizabeth Coulson PBV35WUnattached26:5626:5630.5 
14727:55   Dave Prescott  V45MBridgnorth27:2224:3925.8 
14827:57   Stefan Matecki V60MUnattached    
14927:59   Richard Langton V45MUnattached    
15028:02   Georgina Westwood  V45WTelford H25:2725:2722.6 
15128:08   Richard Palmer V35MUnattached    
15228:09   Katie Thomas  V40WLawley28:0524:1121.3 
15328:11   Rhys Hennessy U15MLawley Running Club    
15428:14   Lucy Davies SBS30WBridgnorth25:5724:1218.2 
15528:18   Sharon Clayton  V45WWrekin27:2623:0235.5 
15628:30   Ceri Louise Crabbe SBV40WWrekin27:1125:0620.5 
15728:33   Jon Griffiths V35MUnattached    
15828:33   Natalie Stevenson S25WUnattached    
15928:38   Marie Parkes  V35WLawley26:2626:2623.0 
16028:40   Emma Jones  V35WWrekin27:2027:2026.3 
16128:43   Jane Nicholson PBV35WBridgnorth28:4328:4328.5 
16228:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:50   Carrie Stokes SBV35WNewport & District28:5024:4516.3 
16428:51   Kade Hennessy U15MLawley Running Club    
16528:56   Alice Hockenhull S20WUnattached    
16628:56   Amanda Woodward  V50WTelford H28:3625:4227.4 
16728:56   Karen Foreman  V55WTelford H27:2425:1120.3 
16828:57   Claire Toogood V35WUnattached    
16929:09   Joanne Gooch SBV45WLawley29:0927:0032.1 
17029:20   Leigh Ricketts V35MTeam telfordbikes    
17129:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17229:21   Danny Chetwood V45MUnattached    
17329:25   Hayley Fisher S30WUnattached    
17429:27   Naomi Finney S25WUnattached    
17529:43   Mike Ricketts SBV65MTelford H29:0326:1131.1 
17629:45   Oliver Cameron U11MLawley Running Club    
17729:45   Celeste Cameron SBV35WLawley25:2925:0023.6 
17829:45   Joanne Tombs S25WUnattached    
17929:46   Dale Owen S30MUnattached    
18029:46   Richard Handley  S30MLawley24:4724:4724.7 
18129:52   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
18229:53   Daniel Cameron U11MUnattached    
18329:54   James Cameron SBV35MLawley21:0120:4811.3 
18429:55   Claire Walker  V40WBridgnorth27:5927:5926.3 
18529:56   Louise Howard SBS30WLawley29:5629:2232.0 
18629:58   Tania Willoughby  V55WTelford H27:4827:3523.7 
18730:05   Lorraine Pugh S30WUnattached    
18830:06   Aaron Baynton SBV45MWrekin30:0627:4936.0 
18930:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19030:11   Sophie Bell S25WUnattached    
19130:19   AN Other         
19230:20   Fiona Wright  V35WLawley24:4524:4519.9 
19330:22   Emma Haywood  V40WLawley27:3525:2922.6 
19430:22   Chris Oxley V45MUnattached    
19530:25   Natasha Western S30WUnattached    
19630:25   Colin Petitt PBV65MTelford H29:3429:3429.2 
19730:30   David Evason V65MUnattached    
19830:32   Andrea Logan-Bourne SBV45WWrekin30:3224:2434.6 
19930:38   Wendy Wear V50WShropshire Shufflers    
20030:41   Deborah Downes V45WUnattached    
20130:45   Deborah Lowe  V60WBridgnorth28:0428:0423.2 
20230:51   Joseph Dawes S25MUnattached    
20330:55   Johanna Persson V35WBroseley Joggers    
20431:04   Aimee Dawes S25WUnattached    
20531:08   Eleanor Holbrook U20WUnattached    
20631:08   Bernie Holbrook  V55MNewport & District24:0523:5516.6 
20731:17   Lorna Patterson V35WRun Mummy Run    
20831:19   Cherie Rudd  V35WWrekin27:0624:2621.0 
20931:20   Rebecca Owen-Jones V35WUnattached    
21031:22   Julie Spriggs SBV45WWrekin30:0728:4625.4 
21131:24   Jennifer Harrower  V55WWrekin30:5727:4227.8 
21231:25   Jacqui Beswick V35WUnattached    
21331:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21431:31   Mark Woodbridge S25MUnattached    
21531:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21631:56   Debbie Gwynne  V35WWrekin29:4729:1328.0 
21731:58   Jean James  V50WBridgnorth28:1025:5532.8 
21832:12   Andrew Roberts SBV55MLawley29:4629:4629.9 
21932:12   Jonathan Barrett S25MUnattached    
22032:13   Callum France  U18MLawley21:4220:4010.3 
22132:15   Maria Gestal-Patino V40WTelford Harriers    
22232:20   Claire Whitrick S30WUnattached    
22332:25   John Stokes  V60MNewport & District29:2226:5627.8 
22432:37   Trish Clifford  V40WLawley30:3429:0826.4 
22532:39   Niamh Hill S20WUnattached    
22632:40   Johanna Saunders  V55WLawley28:3528:1129.0 
22732:41   Sandy Bebbington V45WUnattached    
22832:42   James Inglis  V40MTelford H27:2327:2333.5 
22932:47   Shannon Inglis S20WUnattached    
23032:53   Nathan Hakeman V40MUnattached    
23132:54   Helen Wheeler V35WBroseley Joggers    
23233:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23333:09   Katherine Hackett V35WUnattached    
23433:09   Lorna Deavall V35WUnattached    
23533:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23633:19   Sarah Wheale V35WUnattached    
23733:24   Debbie Alderson S25WRun Mummy Run    
23833:34   Lucy Watkins SBS30WBridgnorth33:3427:1136.0 
23933:34   Linda Pearce  V45WLawley29:2428:0335.4 
24033:35   Natalie Carr  V35WBridgnorth25:5624:3719.3 
24133:38   Julie Franklin V40WUnattached    
24233:42   Neil Wakelam  V45MLawley29:5225:0235.1 
24333:43   Tony Aston V45MUnattached    
24433:49   James Ward U11MUnattached    
24533:50   John Barclay V50MUnattached    
24633:58   Anna Bickerton U11WUnattached    
24733:59   Stuart Bickerton  V40MUnattached24:0722:3713.1 
24834:10   Abi Tudor S25WUnattached    
24934:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25034:13   Amanda Merricks  V40WTelford H28:5128:5126.0 
Page: 1 2