Leicester Victoria parkrun # 9 External Results
Leicester Victoria
1 Jan 16
parkrun parkrunCX 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Steven Gibson SBS30MBeaumont17:0316:344.8 
217:06   Leon Foster  S30MLeeds City16:5016:20-0.4 
317:25   Alex Percy  U20MWreake & Soar Valley16:1616:162.0 
417:29   Alex Cumming  S25MHermitage16:5816:37-0.5 
518:00   Andy Green  V50MTeam East Haddon17:4617:432.5 
618:26   Simon Daniel V40MUnattached    
718:28   Steve Darby  V45MUknetrunner17:5617:212.9 
818:29   Christopher Pearson  V40MSouth Derbyshire17:0017:000.8 
1018:33   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2717:504.8 
1118:36   Hannah Oldroyd  S25WUknetrunner17:3017:150.9 
1219:11   Stephen Bloxham  V45MWreake & Soar Valley18:3218:327.3 
1319:26   David Cox S25MUnattached    
1419:29   Matthew Evans  S20MCheltenham/Leeds Uni18:3117:134.5 
1519:32   David Evans  V50MUnattached18:4918:084.2 
1619:38   Kingsley Cook  V50MHuncote18:2817:377.2 
1719:40   James Mccall  U18MLeicester17:5816:532.0 
1819:43   Simon Earley  V45MHinckley18:2017:406.4 
1920:03   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:0218:023.9 
2020:11   Karl Wilkins  S25MBeaumont17:3317:2915.4 
2120:18   Kevin Waite  V45MBeaumont19:3218:5812.1 
2220:22   Simon Tootell  V35MWootton RR18:3917:562.7 
2320:28   Maree Jesson  V40WRugby & Northampton/Rugby & Northampton20:0519:059.0 
2420:29   Ben Milsom PBS20MRoadhoggs19:4018:508.4 
2520:52   Mark Lambell  V35MWest End16:4216:422.2 
2621:08   Gareth Coyle  V40MBeaumont19:4019:396.9 
2721:12   Andrew Rodney Jones  V40MWest End19:3018:4515.6 
2821:13   Justin Showell  V45MMarch19:0018:217.2 
2921:15   Andrew Pearson  V40MWest End19:4019:407.8 
3021:16   Andrew Carmichael PBV50MUnattached19:2918:416.2 
3121:18   Samuel Cook  U20MUnattached18:1117:543.3 
3221:21   Greg Mann U20MUnattached    
3321:25   Graham McKinnon V35MUnattached    
3421:27   Graham J Hobbs  V50MDesford19:3317:584.6 
3521:34   Ben Collins  V35MWigston19:5319:499.5 
3621:40   Odhran Palmer-Holmes  U15MLeicester18:2917:388.8 
3721:44   Mark McCall U18MUnattached    
3822:00   Ian Davies  V40MCaerleon20:3019:529.1 
3922:05   Kenny Anderson  V40MHarborough20:4620:2610.4 
4022:08   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0920:3511.2 
4122:09   Paul Cusack  V55MWest End20:2720:2722.9 
4222:12   Jon Bott  V45MUnattached22:0519:4817.1 
4322:15   Muhammad Ashraf SBV45MWest End22:1522:0412.2 
4422:17   Ian Duncan V45MUnattached    
4522:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:24   Duncan Percy  V55MDesford21:3919:3312.2 
4722:30   Stewart Sale SBSENMUnattached22:3021:1834.7 
4822:49   Des Holmes  V45MBeaumont20:1420:1418.6 
4922:51   Nigel Hillier  V55MBarrow Runners21:4120:4613.1 
5022:57   Emma Raven  V45WRoadhoggs21:2821:2811.4 
5122:58   Alan Brine SBV45MDesford22:5821:3118.8 
5223:01   Richard Grant  V55MWigston21:1420:4511.8 
5323:03   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End21:0820:1911.5 
5423:09   Andrew Betts V45MWest End Runners    
5523:14   Gavin Chadwick  V35MRolls Royce22:2722:2713.8 
5623:17   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached21:3820:1712.9 
5723:18   Ro Smith V35WUnattached    
5823:20   Michael Vaughan SBSENMUnattached23:2021:0921.2 
5923:21   Paul Limb V35MUnattached    
6123:23   Tom Brooks U18MUnattached    
6223:25   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached21:2821:2812.4 
6323:34   Hannah Stewart  U15WHarborough22:2422:2419.7 
6423:37   Phoenix Hoyle  V50MWigston20:5518:395.9 
6523:38   Adrian Stewart  V45MLeicester Tri19:1319:0710.2 
6623:40   Andrew McMurray V45MUnattached    
6723:52   Andrew Kinton V45MUnattached    
6823:54   Ann Hillier  V55WBarrow Runners21:5220:5712.2 
6923:54   Agnieszka Bis V40WUnattached    
7023:55   Joon Wee Ho S30MUnattached    
7124:12   Jonathan Ure  V40MUnattached21:0220:3717.8 
7224:13   Peter Daniel V65MUnattached    
7324:15   Natalie Dellar  V35WStourbridge24:0623:1422.7 
7424:18   Steve Barnes  V55MRoadhoggs22:4622:4614.5 
7524:22   Simon Poole S30MUnattached    
7624:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:36   David Turner S30MUnattached    
7824:42   Rob Baser  V60MWigston21:2620:319.9 
7924:43   Simon Pooley V40MUnattached    
8024:47   Shaun Newbold  V35MWest End21:4018:434.5 
8124:50   Andrew Peel  V40MWreake Runners22:4322:4324.7 
8224:52   Kelly Hebden PBS30WWest End23:4023:3314.7 
8324:53   Laura Seth S30WUnattached    
8424:56   Lizzy Rushton S30WUnattached    
8524:58   Jim Mitchinson  V60MWest End22:3122:1915.0 
8625:00   Lee Griffiths  S30MRolls Royce24:3823:0216.1 
8725:08   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached24:0622:3615.8 
8825:17   Peter Meads  V65MWigston23:0322:0315.6 
8925:22   Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters23:4921:1215.8 
9025:32   Helen Webb  V45WDesford24:0824:0616.3 
9125:38   Rachel Lopata  V45WDesford24:4724:2517.2 
9225:39   Jon Cook V55MUnattached    
9325:54   Asif Sattar V40MUnattached    
9525:57   Ben Mycock V35MUnattached    
9625:59   Kerry Pollard V35WUnattached    
9726:01   Mark Thompson  V45MWigston25:5321:4716.7 
9826:02   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston24:5923:5220.4 
9926:08   Dylan Emery U15MUnattached    
10026:13   Paul Martin  V45MWest End22:4520:4719.3 
10126:14   Maxwell Henry Barratt U18MScraptoft Joggers    
10226:15   Aidan Jay U15MUnattached    
10326:17   Lin Farrow  V60WHarborough25:1924:5118.9 
10426:21   Stuart Coe  V60MUnattached22:3020:3115.3 
10526:22   Gareth J Wilkins  V45MBeaumont23:1121:0011.9 
10626:23   Clinton Barratt  V55MRoadhoggs20:5520:5520.1 
10726:27   Denise Muddimer  V55WWigston26:0525:4919.9 
10826:33   Andrew Miles V50MUnattached    
10926:35   Marian Pelmore SBV35WMK Lakeside26:3525:2128.5 
11026:38   Joice Bandoquillo Showell S30WMarch AC    
11126:40   Layla Omar-Davies PBU15WSaffron AC23:2923:2927.8 
11226:45   Aimee Geary V40WUnattached    
11326:51   Ruth Evans  V50WDesford24:5924:5919.3 
11426:53   Paul Jones  V45MWest End20:4019:388.9 
11526:54   Jane Hull  V45WWest End25:3123:5621.0 
11627:01   Mike Turner  V50MFleckney & Kibworth22:2819:5814.4 
11727:04   Daniel Sayles V40MUnattached    
11827:28   Marise Taylor  V50WHarborough/Midland Masters27:1825:1717.9 
11927:42   Judith Baser  V55WWigston26:0824:3721.4 
12027:44   Becky Fairbairn  V35WWigston27:3926:3923.6 
12127:47   Julie McCall V45WUnattached    
12227:49   Lisa Jay  V35WMassey Ferguson27:3927:0328.6 
12327:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12427:57   Emily Hall  S25WWest End22:1220:077.8 
12528:03   Angela Varley V45WUnattached    
12628:14   Michael John Brookes V65MUnattached    
12728:29   Adam Bointon S30MUnattached    
12828:31   Abi Vernon V35WWest End Runners    
12928:35   Sue Bosley  V50WWest End25:5025:2217.3 
13028:36   Murray Eden  V55WWest End26:4325:5419.9 
13128:36   Sally O'Shea  V50WWest End26:4124:5723.3 
13228:43   Andrea Earley  V45WHinckley27:4927:3425.2 
13328:44   Louise Rimmington S25WUnattached    
13428:44   Dawn Chapman  V50WBeaumont27:1227:1231.8 
13528:51   Ben Green S25MUnattached    
13629:03   Danielle Mayes  S30WBeaumont24:0022:2819.8 
13729:04   Julie Thompson  V45WWigston25:2222:2716.3 
13829:06   Joanne Raine  V35WFleckney & Kibworth26:4626:4625.3 
13929:08   Bernadette Owen  V55WFleckney & Kibworth22:0521:5311.4 
14029:17   Margaret Wan  V50WBeaumont27:3127:3126.5 
14129:20   Cian Palmer-holmes  U11MLeicester23:2523:2528.7 
14229:21   Amanda Palmer  V40WBeaumont26:0024:4917.0 
14329:23   Raj Kaur Ragi V40WBeaumont RC    
14429:40   John Tobin  V45MTeam Anstey25:4124:0215.3 
14529:53   Kirstie Faust V40WUnattached    
14629:55   Peter Stanbridge  V45MSweatshop27:0223:4231.8 
14730:09   Pam Eden V35WUnattached    
14830:16   Trusha Kachhela V40WUnattached    
14930:23   Andy Griffith  V45MUnattached29:5027:1729.6 
15030:35   Helen Sara Johnson  V35WPoplar Running Club26:4525:5925.4 
15130:41   Frances Deepwell  V50WUnattached30:3127:2826.0 
15230:44   Emma Johns V40WUnattached    
15330:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15430:48   Susannah Griffith  V45WHuncote27:5225:2924.8 
15530:50   Josephine Howell U20WUnattached    
15630:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15731:00   Andy Wells V40MUnattached    
15831:00   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached26:2624:3422.5 
15931:21   Belinda Howell V50WUnattached    
16031:24   Stuart Morton  V40MUnattached30:0925:3229.7 
16131:27   Joanna Hughes  S30WWest End28:2523:4824.6 
16231:28   Will Davison  V35MWest End23:4923:4918.8 
16331:35   David Kent PBV50MWigston26:3524:5418.0 
16431:59   Claire Agnew V40WUnattached    
16532:42   Jenni Cook S25WUnattached    
16632:46   Stella Nombulelo Ngorima V45WUnattached    
16732:55   Damian Miles  V40MUnattached25:3525:2422.3 
16833:16   Charlotte Willis  S25WAirecentre Pacers28:5328:2224.1 
16934:40   Thomas Blake-Charikar U11MUnattached    
17035:12   Ben Newcombe  S25MBarrow Runners30:0729:0236.0 
17135:13   Nita Coyle  V45WBeaumont31:4230:5029.9 
17235:29   Jonah Blake-Charikar U11MUnattached    
17335:29   Leon Charikar  V50MWest End22:1120:4612.4 
17435:56   Jane Leigh V50WUnattached    
17536:44   Mahomed Hashim V35MUnattached    
17636:50   Melanie Deanne Snutch  V55WBirstall36:3832:2932.8 
17737:03   Kitty Duffy U15WUnattached    
17837:06   Mel Duffy V40WUnattached    
17937:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18044:00   Andrew Bailey  V60MSkegness34:2028:0328.6 
 
parkrunCX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
918:31   Craig Hinds  V40MIvanhoe18:0216:555.9 
6023:22   Terry Woodhouse  V40MRoadhoggs20:2420:249.8 
9425:56   Claire Hodkinson V40WUnattached