Nostell Priory parkrun # 74 External Results
Nostell Priory
1 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07Brendan Moody  S20MBarnsley AC16:3416:094.4 
217:38George Phillips  U18MDoncaster16:1315:52-2.9 
318:06Scott Briggs  S25MBarnsley H17:5717:5210.7 
418:08Simon Newton  V35MAckworth/Police17:1716:340.1 
518:15Beano Benben Rich Spooner  SENMBarnsley H17:2517:041.9 
618:25Christopher Wells  V35MKingstone18:0317:394.2 
718:41Mark Mills  S30MAckworth17:5617:561.7 
818:48Alan Ford  V40MWombwell18:2317:13-1.7 
918:54Fiona Davies SBV40WRotherham18:5418:164.0 
1018:57Gareth Cooke  S20MUnattached17:3116:20-3.8 
1119:00Martin Hall  V55MSpenborough/Unattached18:3417:447.1 
1219:03Rebecca Winter PBS30WAckworth19:0318:164.1 
1319:04Alex Wyke-Ulliott  U18MRothwell18:5318:3316.7 
1419:11David Teggart  V40MBradford Airedale18:4417:353.1 
1519:17Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4717:412.9 
1619:19David Hanks PBV35MKingstone18:2518:094.5 
1719:24Gemma Walker PBU18WGoole Youth19:2419:249.5 
1819:27James Osborne  S25MDoncaster18:2717:280.7 
1919:51Andrew Forsyth  V55MAskern18:1618:163.5 
2020:00Howard Darwin  V45MRotherham19:1018:2711.5 
2120:01Stuart Leslie  S30MKnavesmire17:5917:483.2 
2220:03Richard Bray  V35MSelby18:5418:5414.1 
2320:06Steve Fowler  V50MBarnsley H18:3018:305.7 
2420:11Martin Place  V50MSweatshop18:1318:123.0 
2520:12Adrian Sell  V35MDatchet/Wootton RR18:4117:517.5 
2620:16Adam Willoughby  S25MBradford Airedale19:5119:0012.7 
2720:18Adrian Gunn  S25MUnattached18:2317:573.6 
2820:35Adrian Stipetic  SENMUnattached17:5917:393.5 
2920:36Dominic Watts  V45MDark Peak19:2019:036.5 
3020:40Stephen Bailey  V45MRothwell19:3618:1521.2 
3120:41Hugh Allen  V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors19:2319:2310.0 
3220:43Wayne King-Farlow  V40MBingley19:5419:167.1 
3320:44Patrick Needham  U20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H19:1218:295.1 
3420:49Simon Bennett  V55MBowland19:4219:014.1 
3520:50Bryan Roy Harrod  V35MUnattached19:0918:435.0 
3620:51Tim Lancelot V40MChristian Runners UK    
3720:53Bryan Parkinson  V65MBingley20:4219:1516.7 
3820:58Angela Hannon  V45WPontefract20:0119:288.7 
3920:58Darren Hewlett S25MUnattached    
4021:07George Ellis U18MUnattached    
4121:11Michael Richardson  V40MSteel City18:3918:236.3 
4221:21Jenny Wakeman  V55WBarnsley AC21:1321:1310.3 
4321:26David Brooke  V40MWakefield19:4819:168.4 
4421:36Elizabeth Champion  V35WKingstone20:3620:0912.1 
4521:37Ian Neville  V50MBarnsley AC20:0018:525.0 
4621:55Connor Winham U20MUnattached    
4721:57Martin Phillips V40MUnattached    
4822:04John Nelms V45MFairlands Valley Spartans RC    
4922:05Steve Denniss  S25MAckworth/Wakefield19:4418:059.5 
5022:07Alisha Laidler  U18WRothwell21:0721:0713.2 
5122:08Mark Dolman V45MUnattached    
5222:08Dylan Chapman U15MUnattached    
5322:09Nicola Carter  V45WKnaresborough Striders20:5120:2910.5 
5422:10Simon Jesson V35MUnattached    
5522:17Paul Watson V40MUnattached    
5622:18Andy Hughes V45MCivil Service Sports Club    
5722:19Claire Pickersgill  S30WLongwood21:5820:0419.1 
5822:20Amy Parnell PBU15WGoole Youth21:0821:0814.8 
5922:21Adrian Leach  V50MAckworth20:3820:388.5 
6022:22John Macphail  V35MDewsbury19:4619:015.3 
6122:22Mike Keddie  V45MDewsbury19:5118:567.3 
6222:25Robert William Chambers  V45MUnattached19:3719:196.8 
6322:28Darren Horobin  V40MAckworth19:3619:369.4 
6422:29Hayley Newbound PBU18WWakefield21:5020:398.0 
6522:30Jim Needham  V50MAckworth20:4919:285.3 
6622:31Sean Hewitt V45MUnattached    
6722:33Darrell Harrison PBV45MBarnsley AC22:0121:4611.2 
6822:40Edward Phillips  U15MDoncaster20:5919:195.4 
6922:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:50Steve Head  V40MSt. Theresa's18:2518:133.3 
7122:52Edward Wyke-Ulliott  V40MRothwell20:4420:4221.4 
7222:56Shaun Mollart  V45MWakefield20:3619:084.2 
7322:58Dave Beech  V55MSteel City21:5720:3312.4 
7423:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7523:04Paul Redfearn V45MSweatshop Running Community    
7623:06Andrew Manning  V50MUnattached21:4821:4813.0 
7723:11Liane Warren  V45WAckworth22:1121:2113.3 
7823:17Darren Hewitt V40MUnattached    
7923:18Shaun Tunstall  V45MHolmfirth21:5519:4916.4 
8023:20Guy Malam  V50MAckworth21:5721:5717.6 
8123:26Stephen Holder  V45MKingstone21:4421:239.9 
8223:27George Tinker U18MUnattached    
8323:32Andy Evans V45MSweatshop Running Community    
8423:34Jonathan Webb  V40MUnattached22:4121:4614.8 
8523:35Richard Bennett  V55MChorley ATC22:1922:0614.0 
8623:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:39James Bray  U15MSelby21:2521:2522.5 
8823:42Simon Whittell S30MUnattached    
8923:44Jago Moles V35MUnattached    
9023:47Matt Worsman  S25MPontefract20:1820:1812.4 
9123:48Jamie Brack  V35MSelby21:4720:5813.0 
9223:52David Needham  V45MBarnsley H22:4922:0016.1 
9323:53James Nichols  V40MRothwell/Wakefield Triathlon Club20:3120:3112.4 
9423:56Christopher Heneachon PBV40MSelby23:1322:1418.8 
9523:57Peter McEvoy  V60MDenby Dale23:0322:2614.4 
9623:59Warren O'Brien PBV35MDanum Harriers22:5422:5424.7 
9724:01Jonathan Routledge  V50MAckworth21:5320:1815.2 
9824:08Laura Gill PBS30WPenistone23:0920:4414.8 
9924:13Katie Roberts  S30WBarnsley H21:4821:249.5 
10024:19Graham Yeomans  V45MDewsbury21:5521:4913.3 
10124:21Alastair Leitch  V45MDewsbury22:5822:5813.9 
10224:24Kieron Brice  V35MBarnsley H21:4921:2913.8 
10324:25Tim Morgan V50MUnattached    
10424:26Richard Purcell PBV55MDanum Harriers24:2624:2625.9 
10524:29Colin Hollis  V60MUnattached22:5821:2016.6 
10624:35Jo Heseltine  V50WRothwell22:2222:1015.3 
10724:37Alex Irvine  U18MValley Striders/Skyrac22:5820:3522.1 
10824:39Alistair Walder  V50MDewsbury21:2119:507.5 
10924:40Angela Dales  V40WWakefield/Ackworth21:3420:458.5 
11024:42Andrew Nicholls V55MUnattached    
11124:43David Harris S30MSweatshop Running Community    
11224:44Janet Hindley  V50WRotherham22:5220:3919.1 
11324:45Joanne Goodier  V40WDoncaster19:5119:5111.5 
11424:46Neil Musgrove  S30MSweatshop20:5819:029.4 
11524:48Andrew Rollerson  S30MUnattached21:5020:4914.5 
11624:50Michael Knowles  V55MAckworth21:5421:0915.7 
11724:54Emma Place S25WSweatshop Running Community    
11824:56John Moran  V35MAckworth23:1123:1114.7 
11924:57Jon Reeves  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club21:3720:5311.4 
12025:00Kevin Guttridge V45MAskern District AC    
12125:03Steven Jackson  V45MUnattached22:0122:0114.9 
12225:09Trish Mellor  V55WPenistone23:4522:3727.6 
12325:12William Walker  V35MAckworth21:4421:3210.1 
12425:13Phil Whitehead  S25MDoncaster19:1818:106.3 
12525:13Marie-Louise Taylor  V40WDoncaster21:0421:0410.6 
12625:14Tim Heneghan V45MSweatshop Running Community    
12725:15Madeleine Stansfield  V60WWakefield Triathlon Club/Dewsbury23:2223:1515.2 
12825:16Darren Ogden  V45MUnattached23:3422:4916.3 
12925:16Mark Allitt  V50MSelby23:5322:3816.9 
13025:22Janine Brown  S25WBarnsley H22:5222:3819.5 
13125:25Steve Wilson SBV35MUnattached25:2521:4216.8 
13225:28David Sims V55MUnattached    
13325:29Paul Zywicki  V55MAckworth23:2923:1917.3 
13425:30Rich Purdy  V35MDanum Harriers23:5822:0016.3 
13525:32Martin Swift  V45MKingstone21:3721:2911.9 
13625:34Lucy Burn  S25WWakefield Triathlon Club23:2521:5914.9 
13725:34Tom Kaye  S30MWakefield Triathlon Club19:5719:259.4 
13825:35Adrian Craven  V45MSelby20:0420:049.5 
13925:37Glenn Cracknell  V45MAckworth20:2320:2320.8 
14025:38Paul Lawrence  V35MAckworth22:2822:1412.4 
14125:41Mark Cummins V35MUnattached    
14225:42Iain Nicholls V40MSweatshop Running Community    
14325:44Simon Woodhall V35MSweatshop Running Community    
14425:50Thom Moody V35MUnattached    
14525:52Rachel Gordon  V40WDanum Harriers23:5723:5727.9 
14625:53Craig Churchill V45MDanum Harriers    
14725:56Beth Grogan  U18WGoole Youth22:3821:099.7 
14825:57Kevin Randall  S30MValley Hill20:5420:5411.4 
14926:00David Gugan  V50MUnattached23:1022:0217.5 
15026:08Mick Collinson  V55MDenby Dale21:0319:2311.9 
15126:12Stuart Knight  V60MUnattached24:1524:0219.2 
15226:12Richard Mann  V50MRodillian Runners23:0421:3814.3 
15326:15Elizabeth Nairn  S30WSelby20:4120:278.1 
15426:17Paul Baker  S30MSelby21:5121:5115.8 
15526:31Alison Smith  V40WRothwell23:5923:5917.1 
15626:33Rachel Jardine  V45WBarnsley H23:1923:1913.8 
15726:34Debs Davies  V40WSouth Leeds Lakers23:5823:2117.4 
15826:36Flora Le Borgne  U20WWakefield Triathlon Club25:4625:1124.2 
15926:39Simon Warsop  V45MDenby Dale23:5223:5237.2 
16026:43Andrea Jutrzenka V35WUnattached    
16126:44Steve Anthoney  V55MSpenborough25:0423:2819.2 
16226:46Jude Matthews  V35WPenistone24:1223:3815.4 
16326:47Pauline Leitch V45WUnattached    
16426:48Rachel Le Borgne  V40WDewsbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club23:3823:3819.3 
16526:48Christopher Bourner  V50MAckworth25:2922:4528.6 
16626:49Michael Sharpe V40MUnattached    
16726:50Jon O'Hanlon  V50MDenby Dale22:2922:2418.4 
16826:53Claire Boswell  V35WBarnsley H24:5424:4717.3 
16926:57Stephen Ingledew  V60MSelby23:3822:1316.0 
17026:58Sharon Dale  V45WDanum Harriers24:1222:5616.3 
17126:58Neil Cooper  V35MLonely Goat RC25:5125:5135.7 
17226:59Millie Collins U18WUnattached    
17327:00Sephie Collins  V50WDewsbury25:1325:1318.6 
17427:00Daryl Young  S25MSouth Leeds Lakers19:0818:014.6 
17527:03Sarah Plummer  V45WPenistone24:3824:2921.0 
17627:04Gail Wrangles  V45WAckworth24:4422:0115.8 
17727:05Victoria Byard S25WUnattached    
17827:06Michael A Flaherty  V50MAckworth/Pontefract19:5719:008.5 
17927:07Callan Redfearn U18MUnattached    
18027:08Delia Watts  V50WUnattached25:2823:3717.8 
18127:09Liz Fletcher S30WUnattached    
18227:09Julie Morgan  S30WAckworth24:3422:4327.3 
18327:11Rosalind Bedford  V55WDenby Dale25:2924:3420.8 
18427:13Richard Goldthorpe V35MUnattached    
18527:17Kevin Chippendale  V55MAckworth/West Yorkshire Police22:0320:5314.8 
18627:18Paul Sanderson  V50MRothwell22:1320:4014.9 
18727:19Nick Astbury V40MUnattached    
18827:20Maya Mccormack  SENWSweatshop22:3422:3415.4 
18927:21Shahana Miah  S25WRothwell23:4922:4713.3 
19027:24Helen Mann  V50WRothwell27:1224:3416.0 
19127:25Tony Meehan V40MUnattached    
19227:26Stephanie Evans  S25WSouth Leeds Lakers21:5921:3611.7 
19327:28Gary Stanley  V40MSweatshop22:5822:0217.5 
19427:31Mark Hazlehurst  V55MYaxley23:1419:3616.2 
19527:32David Lee  V40MKingstone23:0022:0112.4 
19627:33Alexandra Whapples  V45WVocaLink Mastercard24:3321:4510.8 
19727:35Stewart Haigh  V65MAckworth24:1522:4623.5 
19827:36Carl Waite V50MUnattached    
19927:37Heather Mitchell  V60WDewsbury/Police27:0624:5621.1 
20027:38Bruce McLean V45MUnattached    
20127:40Daniel Stone  S30MRothwell19:5219:224.3 
20227:42Zoey Heneachon  V40WSelby23:0922:5219.2 
20327:43Tracy Hughes  V40WKingstone23:1722:3513.8 
20427:44Nicola Gledhill V40WUnattached    
20527:46Dawn Branley  S30WAckworth23:0723:0730.3 
20627:47Shaun Bell  S25MGateshead20:0720:0724.9 
20727:48Alex Barr  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club25:1523:5318.8 
20827:49Debra Whitaker V45WUnattached    
20927:51Philip Chapman V35MUnattached    
21027:52Hadrian Knight  V40MRothwell19:1718:426.2 
21127:53Will Dolman U15MUnattached    
21227:54Joseph Irvine  U20MUnattached23:2323:2327.6 
21327:56Alice Dolman SBU11WPontefract27:5625:5314.0 
21427:56Sarah Bennett  V45WUnattached26:1024:0218.4 
21527:58Simon Riley V50MUnattached    
21627:59Thomas Elswood  U11MPontefract25:1625:1626.9 
21728:00Martin Elswood  V45MPontefract19:4019:358.0 
21828:01Zak Erskine  U18MUnattached24:2323:3827.8 
21928:03Karen Wilson V35WUnattached    
22028:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22128:08Chris Bahra S25MUnattached    
22228:09Peter Martin  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:0521:0516.6 
22328:10David Buck V50MUnattached    
22428:10Stephen Rodgerson  V50MSweatshop26:2124:2524.4 
22528:11Vicky Webb  V40WUnattached25:0823:3917.2 
22628:11Rob O'connell  V50MUnattached23:5022:5020.5 
22728:13Karen Head  V40WSt. Theresa's24:5623:1612.9 
22828:14Lewis Skinner U11MUnattached    
22928:19Lisa Skinner  V40WBarnsley AC20:1919:4015.4 
23028:20Jon Wiggett V45MUnattached    
23128:21Anne Mcqueen  V45WDewsbury25:1124:0319.2 
23228:24Carl Britton  V35MAckworth26:5725:1427.0 
23328:25Holly Jardine  U18WBarnsley H22:0922:0932.8 
23428:26Amanda Fowler  V40WBarnsley H24:4224:3716.0 
23528:28Jordan Schofield S20MUnattached    
23628:29Nick Bell  V55MUnattached23:4022:1115.1 
23728:31Daniel S Clarke V40MUnattached    
23828:32Jonathan Waters V40MUnattached    
23928:33Graham Trueman  V35MDewsbury23:5023:2422.8 
24028:36Nat Snell  V35MRoad Runners Club21:5618:505.7 
24128:44Annie Lightowler  V40WPenistone26:1824:5227.6 
24228:48Andrew Burgess-Tupling  V40MUnattached24:5723:1816.2 
24328:49Phyllis Cao  V45WDewsbury26:1524:2519.4 
24428:53Emma Smith  V40WAckworth/Vegetarian24:4923:2515.4 
24528:54Ruth Walker  S30WAckworth25:2824:3118.3 
24628:54Andrew Nuut V35MWithernsea Harriers    
24728:55Stuart Walton  V70MDenby Dale26:4525:3022.3 
24828:56Heather Marsh  V50WDanum Harriers27:1024:3322.3 
24928:59Jeff Beever  V55MBushfield23:3923:1517.3 
25029:00Andrew Uttley  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club28:1720:3627.9 
Page: 1 2