Nostell Priory parkrun # 74 External Results
Nostell Priory
1 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07   Brendan Moody  S20MBarnsley AC16:3416:092.5 
217:38   George Phillips  U18MDoncaster16:1315:52-2.1 
318:06   Scott Briggs  S25MBarnsley H17:5717:529.1 
418:08   Simon Newton  V35MAckworth/Police17:1716:34-0.5 
518:15   Beano Benben Rich Spooner  SENMBarnsley H17:2517:044.8 
618:25   Christopher Wells  V35MKingstone18:0317:393.1 
718:41   Mark Mills  S30MAckworth17:5617:565.7 
818:48   Alan Ford  V40MWombwell18:2317:13-1.1 
918:54   Fiona Davies SBV40WRotherham18:5418:163.5 
1018:57   Gareth Cooke  S20MUnattached17:3116:20-3.1 
1119:00   Martin Hall  V55MSpenborough/Unattached18:3417:446.6 
1219:03   Rebecca Winter PBS30WAckworth19:0318:163.5 
1319:04   Alex Wyke-Ulliott  U18MRothwell18:5318:3315.0 
1419:11   David Teggart  V40MBradford Airedale18:4417:353.3 
1519:17   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4717:413.5 
1619:19   David Hanks PBV35MKingstone18:2518:093.3 
1719:24   Gemma Walker PBU18WGoole Youth19:2419:2410.7 
1819:27   James Osborne  S25MDoncaster18:2717:280.4 
1919:51   Andrew Forsyth  V55MAskern18:1618:163.7 
2020:00   Howard Darwin  V45MRotherham19:1018:279.5 
2120:01   Stuart Leslie  S30MKnavesmire17:5917:483.5 
2220:03   Richard Bray  V35MSelby18:5418:5412.4 
2320:06   Steve Fowler  V50MBarnsley H18:3018:305.7 
2420:11   Martin Place  V50MSweatshop18:1318:122.2 
2520:12   Adrian Sell  V35MDatchet/Wootton RR18:4117:517.4 
2620:16   Adam Willoughby  S25MBradford Airedale19:5119:0013.9 
2720:18   Adrian Gunn  S25MUnattached18:2317:573.3 
2820:35   Adrian Stipetic  SENMUnattached17:5917:392.4 
2920:36   Dominic Watts  V45MDark Peak19:2019:036.6 
3020:40   Stephen Bailey  V45MRothwell19:3618:1519.9 
3120:41   Hugh Allen  V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors19:2319:238.8 
3220:43   Wayne King-Farlow  V40MBingley19:5419:166.2 
3320:44   Patrick Needham  U20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H19:1218:294.9 
3420:49   Simon Bennett  V55MBowland19:4219:015.8 
3520:50   Bryan Roy Harrod  V35MUnattached19:0918:434.2 
3620:51   Tim Lancelot V40MChristian Runners UK    
3720:53   Bryan Parkinson  V65MBingley20:4219:1514.9 
3820:58   Angela Hannon  V45WPontefract20:0119:287.8 
3920:58   Darren Hewlett S25MUnattached    
4021:07   George Ellis U18MUnattached    
4121:11   Michael Richardson  V40MSteel City18:3918:235.6 
4221:21   Jenny Wakeman  V55WBarnsley AC21:1321:1310.6 
4321:26   David Brooke  V40MWakefield19:4819:167.6 
4421:36   Elizabeth Champion  V35WKingstone20:3620:0911.2 
4521:37   Ian Neville  V50MBarnsley AC20:0018:524.9 
4621:55   Connor Winham U20MUnattached    
4721:57   Martin Phillips V40MUnattached    
4822:04   John Nelms V45MFairlands Valley Spartans RC    
4922:05   Steve Denniss  S25MAckworth19:4418:057.0 
5022:07   Alisha Laidler  U18WRothwell21:0721:0712.0 
5122:08   Mark Dolman V45MUnattached    
5222:08   Dylan Chapman U15MUnattached    
5322:09   Nicola Carter  V45WKnaresborough Striders20:5120:2910.1 
5422:10   Simon Jesson V35MUnattached    
5522:17   Paul Watson V40MUnattached    
5622:18   Andy Hughes V45MCivil Service Sports Club    
5722:19   Claire Pickersgill  S30WLongwood21:5820:0417.3 
5822:20   Amy Parnell PBU15WGoole Youth21:0821:0812.9 
5922:21   Adrian Leach  V50MAckworth20:3820:388.3 
6022:22   John Macphail  V35MDewsbury19:4619:015.3 
6122:22   Mike Keddie  V45MDewsbury19:5118:565.7 
6222:25   Robert William Chambers  V45MUnattached19:3719:195.6 
6322:28   Darren Horobin  V40MAckworth19:3619:369.2 
6422:29   Hayley Newbound PBU18WWakefield21:5020:398.6 
6522:30   Jim Needham  V50MAckworth20:4919:284.7 
6622:31   Sean Hewitt V45MUnattached    
6722:33   Darrell Harrison PBV45MBarnsley AC22:0121:4611.5 
6822:40   Edward Phillips  U15MDoncaster20:5919:197.8 
6922:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:50   Steve Head  V40MSt. Theresa's18:2518:133.1 
7122:52   Edward Wyke-Ulliott  V40MRothwell20:4420:4220.0 
7222:56   Shaun Mollart  V45MWakefield20:3619:084.3 
7322:58   Dave Beech  V55MSteel City21:5720:3312.7 
7423:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7523:04   Paul Redfearn V45MSweatshop Running Community    
7623:06   Andrew Manning  V50MUnattached21:4821:4813.4 
7723:11   Liane Warren  V45WAckworth22:1121:2111.6 
7823:17   Darren Hewitt V40MUnattached    
7923:18   Shaun Tunstall  V45MHolmfirth21:5519:4915.7 
8023:20   Guy Malam  V50MAckworth21:5721:5716.2 
8123:26   Stephen Holder  V45MKingstone21:4421:239.2 
8223:27   George Tinker U18MUnattached    
8323:32   Andy Evans V45MSweatshop Running Community    
8423:34   Jonathan Webb  V40MUnattached22:4121:4614.2 
8523:35   Richard Bennett  V55MChorley ATC22:1922:0613.6 
8623:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:39   James Bray  U15MSelby21:2521:2520.9 
8823:42   Simon Whittell S30MUnattached    
8923:44   Jago Moles V35MUnattached    
9023:47   Matt Worsman  S25MPontefract20:1820:1810.8 
9123:48   Jamie Brack  V35MSelby21:4720:5811.4 
9223:52   David Needham  V45MBarnsley H22:4922:0015.6 
9323:53   James Nichols  V40MRothwell/Wakefield Triathlon Club20:3120:3111.5 
9423:56   Christopher Heneachon PBV40MSelby23:1322:1417.4 
9523:57   Peter McEvoy  V60MDenby Dale23:0322:2613.1 
9623:59   Warren O'Brien PBV35MDanum Harriers22:5422:5423.3 
9724:01   Jonathan Routledge  V50MAckworth21:5320:1814.3 
9824:08   Laura Gill PBS30WPenistone23:0920:4413.5 
9924:13   Katie Roberts  S30WBarnsley H21:4821:2411.0 
10024:19   Graham Yeomans  V45MDewsbury21:5521:4911.8 
10124:21   Alastair Leitch  V45MDewsbury22:5822:5812.7 
10224:24   Kieron Brice  V35MBarnsley H21:4921:2912.7 
10324:25   Tim Morgan V50MUnattached    
10424:26   Richard Purcell PBV55MDanum Harriers24:2624:2624.2 
10524:29   Colin Hollis  V60MUnattached22:5821:2015.4 
10624:35   Jo Heseltine  V50WRothwell22:2222:1014.4 
10724:37   Alex Irvine  U18MValley Striders/Skyrac22:5820:3520.6 
10824:39   Alistair Walder  V50MDewsbury21:2119:507.6 
10924:40   Angela Dales  V40WWakefield/Ackworth21:3420:457.7 
11024:42   Andrew Nicholls V55MUnattached    
11124:43   David Harris S30MSweatshop Running Community    
11224:44   Janet Hindley  V50WRotherham22:5220:3918.1 
11324:45   Joanne Goodier  V40WDoncaster19:5119:519.8 
11424:46   Neil Musgrove  S30MSweatshop20:5819:027.2 
11524:48   Andrew Rollerson  S30MUnattached21:5020:4912.9 
11624:50   Michael Knowles  V55MAckworth21:5421:0913.2 
11724:54   Emma Place S25WSweatshop Running Community    
11824:56   John Moran  V35MAckworth23:1123:1116.2 
11924:57   Jon Reeves  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club21:3720:5310.8 
12025:00   Kevin Guttridge V45MAskern District AC    
12125:03   Steven Jackson  V45MUnattached22:0122:0114.0 
12225:09   Trish Mellor  V55WPenistone23:4522:3730.2 
12325:12   William Walker  V35MAckworth21:4421:329.3 
12425:13   Phil Whitehead  S25MDoncaster19:1818:104.7 
12525:13   Marie-Louise Taylor  V40WDoncaster21:0421:0410.4 
12625:14   Tim Heneghan V45MSweatshop Running Community    
12725:15   Madeleine Stansfield  V60WWakefield Triathlon Club/Dewsbury23:2223:1514.7 
12825:16   Darren Ogden  V45MUnattached23:3422:4916.0 
12925:16   Mark Allitt  V50MSelby23:5322:3816.6 
13025:22   Janine Brown  S25WBarnsley H22:5222:3817.5 
13125:25   Steve Wilson SBV35MUnattached25:2521:4217.3 
13225:28   David Sims V55MUnattached    
13325:29   Paul Zywicki  V55MAckworth23:2923:1916.0 
13425:30   Rich Purdy  V35MDanum Harriers23:5822:0015.7 
13525:32   Martin Swift  V45MKingstone21:3721:2912.0 
13625:34   Lucy Burn  S25WWakefield Triathlon Club23:2521:5916.8 
13725:34   Tom Kaye  S30MWakefield Triathlon Club19:5719:2510.6 
13825:35   Adrian Craven  V45MSelby20:0420:049.9 
13925:37   Glenn Cracknell  V45MAckworth20:2320:2319.2 
14025:38   Paul Lawrence  V35MAckworth22:2822:1411.9 
14125:41   Mark Cummins V35MUnattached    
14225:42   Iain Nicholls V40MSweatshop Running Community    
14325:44   Simon Woodhall V35MSweatshop Running Community    
14425:50   Thom Moody V35MUnattached    
14525:52   Rachel Gordon  V40WDanum Harriers23:5723:5726.1 
14625:53   Craig Churchill V45MDanum Harriers    
14725:56   Beth Grogan  U18WGoole Youth22:3821:0910.1 
14825:57   Kevin Randall  S30MValley Hill20:5420:5411.5 
14926:00   David Gugan  V50MUnattached23:1022:0217.2 
15026:08   Mick Collinson  V55MDenby Dale21:0319:2311.0 
15126:12   Stuart Knight  V60MUnattached24:1524:0218.3 
15226:12   Richard Mann  V50MRodillian Runners23:0421:3814.5 
15326:15   Elizabeth Nairn  S30WSelby20:4120:278.5 
15426:17   Paul Baker  S30MSelby21:5121:5115.5 
15526:31   Alison Smith  V40WRothwell23:5923:5916.0 
15626:33   Rachel Jardine  V45WBarnsley H23:1923:1913.1 
15726:34   Debs Davies  V40WSouth Leeds Lakers23:5823:2116.1 
15826:36   Flora Le Borgne  U20WWakefield Triathlon Club25:4625:1123.8 
15926:39   Simon Warsop  V45MDenby Dale23:5223:5235.3 
16026:43   Andrea Jutrzenka V35WUnattached    
16126:44   Steve Anthoney  V55MSpenborough25:0423:2818.3 
16226:46   Jude Matthews  V35WPenistone24:1223:3815.8 
16326:47   Pauline Leitch V45WUnattached    
16426:48   Rachel Le Borgne  V40WDewsbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club23:3823:3817.8 
16526:48   Christopher Bourner  V50MAckworth25:2922:4526.7 
16626:49   Michael Sharpe V40MUnattached    
16726:50   Jon O'Hanlon  V50MDenby Dale22:2922:2418.2 
16826:53   Claire Boswell  V35WBarnsley H24:5424:4718.0 
16926:57   Stephen Ingledew  V60MSelby23:3822:1315.5 
17026:58   Sharon Dale  V45WDanum Harriers24:1222:5614.6 
17126:58   Neil Cooper  V35MUnattached25:5125:5133.2 
17226:59   Millie Collins U18WUnattached    
17327:00   Sephie Collins  V50WDewsbury25:1325:1317.1 
17427:00   Daryl Young  S25MSouth Leeds Lakers19:0818:013.6 
17527:03   Sarah Plummer  V45WPenistone24:3824:2921.4 
17627:04   Gail Wrangles  V45WAckworth24:4422:0114.3 
17727:05   Victoria Byard S25WUnattached    
17827:06   Michael A Flaherty  V50MAckworth/Pontefract19:5719:008.0 
17927:07   Callan Redfearn U18MUnattached    
18027:08   Delia Watts  V50WUnattached25:2823:3717.0 
18127:09   Liz Fletcher S30WUnattached    
18227:09   Julie Morgan  S30WAckworth24:3422:4329.4 
18327:11   Rosalind Bedford  V55WDenby Dale25:2924:3419.9 
18427:13   Richard Goldthorpe V35MUnattached    
18527:17   Kevin Chippendale  V55MAckworth/West Yorkshire Police22:0320:5313.5 
18627:18   Paul Sanderson  V50MRothwell22:1320:4013.5 
18727:19   Nick Astbury V40MUnattached    
18827:20   Maya Mccormack  SENWSweatshop22:3422:3414.0 
18927:21   Shahana Miah  S25WRothwell23:4922:4713.1 
19027:24   Helen Mann  V50WRothwell27:1225:4218.1 
19127:25   Tony Meehan V40MUnattached    
19227:26   Stephanie Evans  S25WSouth Leeds Lakers21:5921:3611.3 
19327:28   Gary Stanley  V40MSweatshop22:5822:0214.6 
19427:31   Mark Hazlehurst  V55MYaxley23:1419:3615.0 
19527:32   David Lee  V40MKingstone23:0022:0112.5 
19627:33   Alexandra Whapples  V45WVocaLink Mastercard24:3321:4510.7 
19727:35   Stewart Haigh  V65MAckworth24:1522:4623.0 
19827:36   Carl Waite V50MUnattached    
19927:37   Heather Mitchell  V60WDewsbury/Police27:0624:5620.1 
20027:38   Bruce McLean V45MUnattached    
20127:40   Daniel Stone  S30MRothwell19:5219:227.0 
20227:42   Zoey Heneachon  V40WSelby23:0922:5217.6 
20327:43   Tracy Hughes  V40WKingstone23:1722:3512.7 
20427:44   Nicola Gledhill V40WUnattached    
20527:46   Dawn Branley  S30WAckworth23:0723:0729.5 
20627:47   Shaun Bell  S25MGateshead20:0720:0722.9 
20727:48   Alex Barr  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club25:1523:5317.4 
20827:49   Debra Whitaker V45WUnattached    
20927:51   Philip Chapman V35MUnattached    
21027:52   Hadrian Knight  V40MRothwell19:1718:426.2 
21127:53   Will Dolman U15MUnattached    
21227:54   Joseph Irvine  U20MUnattached23:2323:2325.4 
21327:56   Alice Dolman SBU11WPontefract27:5627:1413.0 
21427:56   Sarah Bennett  V45WUnattached26:1024:0218.7 
21527:58   Simon Riley V50MUnattached    
21627:59   Thomas Elswood  U11MPontefract25:1625:1624.9 
21728:00   Martin Elswood  V45MPontefract19:4019:356.7 
21828:01   Zak Erskine  U18MUnattached24:2323:3826.0 
21928:03   Karen Wilson V35WUnattached    
22028:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22128:08   Chris Bahra S25MUnattached    
22228:09   Peter Martin  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:0521:0515.2 
22328:10   David Buck V50MUnattached    
22428:10   Stephen Rodgerson  V50MSweatshop26:2124:2522.4 
22528:11   Vicky Webb  V40WUnattached25:0823:3917.2 
22628:11   Rob O'connell  V50MUnattached23:5022:5019.7 
22728:13   Karen Head  V40WSt. Theresa's24:5623:1612.1 
22828:14   Lewis Skinner U11MUnattached    
22928:19   Lisa Skinner  V40WBarnsley AC20:1919:4014.3 
23028:20   Jon Wiggett V45MUnattached    
23128:21   Anne Mcqueen  V45WDewsbury25:1124:0318.5 
23228:24   Carl Britton  V35MAckworth26:5725:1427.0 
23328:25   Holly Jardine  U18WBarnsley H22:0922:0931.0 
23428:26   Amanda Fowler  V40WBarnsley H24:4224:3715.6 
23528:28   Jordan Schofield S20MUnattached    
23628:29   Nick Bell  V55MUnattached23:4022:1114.6 
23728:31   Daniel S Clarke V40MUnattached    
23828:32   Jonathan Waters V40MUnattached    
23928:33   Graham Trueman  V35MDewsbury23:5023:2423.8 
24028:36   Nat Snell  V35MRoad Runners Club21:5618:506.5 
24128:44   Annie Lightowler  V40WPenistone26:1824:5228.7 
24228:48   Andrew Burgess-Tupling  V40MUnattached24:5723:1816.8 
24328:49   Phyllis Cao  V45WDewsbury26:1524:2519.1 
24428:53   Emma Smith  V40WAckworth/Vegetarian24:4923:2514.8 
24528:54   Ruth Walker  S30WAckworth25:2824:3117.2 
24628:54   Andrew Nuut V35MWithernsea Harriers    
24728:55   Stuart Walton  V70MDenby Dale26:4525:3020.2 
24828:56   Heather Marsh  V50WDanum Harriers27:1024:3322.9 
24928:59   Jeff Beever  V55MBushfield23:3923:1517.6 
25029:00   Andrew Uttley  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club28:1720:3625.7 
Page: 1 2