Southampton parkrun # 185 External Results
Southampton
1 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:03   Richard Waldron  S25MSouthampton15:5015:27-2.4 
216:35   Luke Powell  U18MSouthampton16:2716:2711.5 
317:05   Matt Coffey PBS30MSouthampton16:0916:09-1.1 
417:36   Benjamin Pitman  S25MLordshill16:5716:43-0.1 
517:42   Tom Oliver PBS20MWinchester/Eastbourne16:2816:280.3 
617:43   Mark Causebrook  V35MHardley/Southampton17:2216:412.3 
717:57   David Reynolds  S25MBellahouston Harriers17:5117:131.6 
818:03   Robert Dempster SBV40MSouthampton18:0317:272.5 
918:14   James Johnson  S30MEastleigh RC17:4717:385.4 
1018:21   Andrew Morgan-Lee  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets17:2915:431.1 
1118:27   Colin Traer  V35MBristol & West18:1717:563.9 
1218:33   Andy Herman  V35MItchen Spitfires17:5517:552.8 
1318:37   Tony Rickman  V40MLordshill17:4017:405.9 
1418:41   Gregory John  S30MBillericay18:3917:5112.3 
1518:55   Neil Catchlove  V35MLordshill17:4217:322.2 
1618:56   Alan Graham  V50MLordshill18:0318:033.3 
1718:59   Ben Andrew  S30MHardley18:0118:014.2 
1819:04   Kevin Martin  S25MHedge End18:2617:424.4 
1919:09   Nicholas Hawkins  U20MUnattached17:2117:212.0 
2019:11   Emyr Morgan  V40MSouthampton17:0517:052.4 
2119:12   Steven Hayes-arter  V40MUnattached17:5017:434.2 
2219:13   Matthew Keogh SBS20MLordshill19:1316:530.7 
2319:14   David Hugh Hawkins  V45MEastleigh RC18:0817:514.8 
2419:15   Matt Tanner  V40MHardley19:0618:427.2 
2519:18   Mark Jones  S30MEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green18:1617:533.4 
2619:22   Ian Howard  V40MUnattached17:3717:372.6 
2719:26   Steve Cleeves  V40MLordshill18:5217:4812.6 
2819:33   Tim Wallis S30MUnattached    
2919:34   Sean Miller  U15MSouthampton18:1718:178.0 
3019:38   Gerry Robson  V50MItchen Spitfires18:1818:055.4 
3119:41   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached18:1217:562.9 
3219:47   Sean Bowen  V50MGarden City Runners19:2818:384.6 
3319:49   Simon Hall  S30MTotton19:1618:446.4 
3419:50   Michelle Dorrington  S20WHedge End18:5518:558.4 
3519:57   Jeff Scarle  V35MLordshill18:5518:377.3 
3620:10   James Alexander Hayward V40MUnattached    
3720:11   Gary Painting  S30MLordshill18:4818:486.4 
3820:13   Gavin Watts S30MUnattached    
3920:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:29   Alan Doney  V45MHardley19:1618:145.4 
4120:30   Peter Rejchrt  V45MWestbourne19:5519:088.8 
4220:31   Timothy Chapman SBV45MUnattached20:3119:5533.9 
4320:35   Sid DeLara  V55MSouthampton/Vegan20:3019:0811.1 
4420:35   Jonathan Marsden  V35MTotton19:3119:219.1 
4520:43   Nicolas Willson  V35MSouthampton19:2718:376.3 
4620:49   Steve Oliver  V55MWinchester/South West Vets19:0519:056.5 
4720:51   Rhys K Henderson  V55MUnattached20:0619:578.0 
4820:53   Aaron Parker PBS20MUnattached20:5320:5311.7 
4920:54   Chris Brooks PBV40MHedge End20:1820:189.5 
5021:02   Mark Smallwood  V35MHedge End18:1817:373.6 
5121:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:06   Mark West SBV40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets21:0619:236.1 
5321:09   Christopher Lawrence S25MUnattached    
5421:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:32   Andras Bator V35MUnattached    
5621:35   Andrew Adams  V50MLordshill19:1418:545.8 
5721:38   Kali Banda  V35MItchen Spitfires19:5519:156.4 
5821:40   David Capps V60MUnattached    
5921:42   Carrie Miller SBS20WNew Forest Junior/Surrey Uni21:4220:2727.2 
6021:45   Brian Jones  V55MEastleigh RC19:5819:587.5 
6121:46   Dario Neil Lopez S30MUnattached    
6221:48   Stuart Smith  V35MLordshill19:2518:339.8 
6321:53   Tobie Charlton V35MUnattached    
6421:53   Chris Cook  S25MLordshill20:1519:386.9 
6521:54   Russell Finn  V40MIBM Hursley Runners19:4818:384.8 
6621:59   Harry Jarvis U18MUnattached    
6722:01   Patrick Atkinson  U11MNew Forest Runners19:1318:213.9 
6822:03   Paul Chapman  V55MEastleigh RC21:2520:4911.9 
6922:04   Mark Brooks  V50MFareham20:4220:387.9 
7022:06   Khalid Elkhereiji  S30MLordshill20:2519:327.1 
7122:08   Emma Hopkins  S20WPortishead/Southampton Uni/New Forest Runners22:0320:3326.1 
7222:09   Richard Miller  V50MSouthampton18:5718:5710.9 
7322:09   John Quayle  V40MRomsey20:4920:4310.5 
7422:10   Nic Woollard V45MUnattached    
7522:13   Natalya Smith PBU15WNew Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth21:1020:136.6 
7622:14   Marcus Lewis S20MUnattached    
7722:14   Christopher Walker SBV45MItchen Spitfires22:1421:1721.1 
7822:15   John Grant  V40MItchen Spitfires19:1117:277.4 
7922:16   Melroy D'souza  S30MLordshill19:4019:298.7 
8022:18   Keith Fox V55MUnattached    
8122:20   Robert Kelly  V45MLordshill18:4218:426.2 
8222:27   Alex Johnson  V40MHedge End18:5418:0910.6 
8322:29   George Solaja  S20MDidcot Runners19:2719:2722.7 
8422:31   Lee Weston V40MUnattached    
8522:33   Richard Walklate  S30MCheltenham TC20:5518:289.5 
8622:36   Adam Atkinson V40MUnattached    
8722:42   Mike Mattingly  V55MLordshill21:2120:3611.1 
8822:45   Paul Hopkins  S30MLordshill20:0220:0219.4 
8922:49   Christopher Ball - Le Marechal  S30MLordshill18:4218:4217.6 
9022:51   Daniel Laming  V35MItchen Spitfires20:4020:2315.1 
9122:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:56   Jonathan Kitchen  S30MLordshill20:4320:4317.1 
9322:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:01   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
9523:02   Dominic Aylen S25MUnattached    
9623:02   Eddie Bulpitt  V50MOS Runners21:3020:3415.8 
9723:03   Duane Kelly V45MUnattached    
9823:05   Peter Wood S30MUnattached    
9923:07   Connie Green  S20WLordshill19:4919:499.0 
10023:08   Neil White  V35MTotton20:0319:125.6 
10123:10   Hannah Willson  S30WSouthampton22:2321:2410.4 
10223:12   Mathew Bean V45MUnattached    
10323:12   James Fanning  S25MLordshill19:0817:041.4 
10423:13   Karen Wardle  V35WNew Forest Runners21:3621:3610.8 
10523:15   Anna Smith-James  S25WHedge End21:2919:408.0 
10623:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:16   Jacqui Ramm V50WSouthampton Triathlon Club    
10823:17   Jill Alison White  V55WLordshill22:1122:0711.6 
10923:19   Rachael Openshaw  S25WStubbington Green/Royal Air Force21:1821:0911.5 
11023:20   Susie MacGregor  V45WStubbington Green19:1419:048.4 
11123:20   Craig Lintott V45MUnattached    
11223:27   John Collis  V40MLiss20:1120:107.5 
11323:28   Ellie Fraser S30WUnattached    
11423:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11523:32   Neil Matthew Maddock V40MUnattached    
11623:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:35   Liz Young SBV35WHardley23:3519:5610.8 
11823:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:37   Adam Ruddy  S25MItchen Spitfires21:0619:316.1 
12023:39   Lorna Digweed V35WUnattached    
12123:42   David Murray SBV50MTotton23:4222:5818.3 
12223:44   Darren John Price  V40MNew Forest Runners23:4022:1816.2 
12323:47   Becky Petley S20WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
12423:50   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
12523:51   Luke Hall S30MUnattached    
12623:55   Steve Bradley  V55MHardley22:5822:3215.3 
12723:57   Ben Tavendale  V35MLordshill18:4618:466.1 
12823:59   Toby Budd U15MUnattached    
12924:00   Richard Allen  V40MHedge End22:2521:2011.4 
13024:01   Vijayakumar Shivamurthappa V35MUnattached    
13124:03   Mahesh Thagadur V40MUnattached    
13224:03   Katherine King SBS20WRyde24:0321:4821.3 
13324:04   Kirsty Cartwright  V45WHedge End21:4521:4512.0 
13424:05   Nathan Walker  S30MPenny Lane22:2522:2513.0 
13524:08   Andrew Robertson V50MUnattached    
13624:13   Neil Glasspool  V40MItchen Spitfires22:3122:3115.6 
13724:15   Rebecca Cleeves SBV40WLordshill24:1522:1326.1 
13824:16   Diane Mattingly  V50WLordshill22:5022:3412.0 
13924:18   Zoe Wimshurst  S30WNew Forest Runners23:4023:4020.8 
14024:19   Russell James Meddings  V35MUnattached23:4020:3226.4 
14124:19   John Simmonds  V60MHardley20:5320:1316.5 
14224:24   Tabatha McCormick PBV35WSolent Running Sisters24:2424:2417.2 
14324:28   Sean Ewings  SENMUnattached21:3620:388.0 
14424:29   Matthew Connell S30MUnattached    
14524:33   Dan O'Farrell V45MUnattached    
14624:41   Luke Wilson S25MUnattached    
14724:42   Christopher Neil Lamb SBV40MLordshill24:4220:0110.3 
14824:47   Melanie Ford  V55WHedge End23:2023:0813.7 
14924:47   Michael Collett  S30MLordshill23:4023:4015.8 
15024:48   Claire Cannon  S25WLordshill23:0421:0810.5 
15124:49   Eleanore Coulthard  S30WKenilworth Runners24:1521:2115.2 
15224:50   Matt Firth  V40MUnattached23:3022:1713.5 
15324:52   Paul Jamieson SBV45MLordshill24:5223:3115.0 
15424:53   Paul Newson  V50MLordshill24:0823:3614.7 
15524:53   Karen Connell PBS30WOS Runners21:4521:0511.3 
15624:56   Donna Rodger  V45WSolent Running Sisters23:3621:4213.7 
15724:58   Charlotte Rennie  S30WTunbridge Wells23:5722:5916.8 
15824:59   Rikki Prince  S30MLordshill20:4519:1517.4 
15924:59   Elaine Winter  V50WLordshill24:1224:1217.8 
16025:00   Mark Tiller  V55MPoole Runners23:4421:1913.6 
16125:01   Katalin Sebesteny-Gyore  V35WLordshill24:1722:5015.8 
16225:02   Marion Hedley Lewis V60WUnattached    
16325:04   Noreen Henderson  V55WNew Forest Runners23:5021:5613.9 
16425:07   Hugh Boyle  V40MUnattached24:2323:2516.2 
16525:08   Tim Coak V55MUnattached    
16625:10   Mark Pottle SBV40MHedge End25:1023:0117.1 
16725:11   Virginia Collins  V60WTotton22:4922:2717.2 
16825:12   Julian Gough S30MUnattached    
16925:13   Roger Fleming  V65MLordshill23:3923:3923.6 
17025:14   Jenny Marston  S30WLordshill24:2122:0814.4 
17125:15   Brenda Topliss SBV65WRomsey25:1525:1018.4 
17225:16   Matthew Cook S25MUnattached    
17325:16   Rachel Byers  V45WWinchester23:5022:0214.0 
17425:16   Ben Perrio  S25MUnattached21:0220:2412.3 
17525:17   Elaine Jeffery  V50WLordshill23:4622:5816.1 
17625:17   Vivien Alexander  V55WTotton23:3623:3624.4 
17725:19   John Clarke V50MUnattached    
17825:20   Lauren Sherman-Nias  S25WLordshill24:3223:5319.9 
17925:22   Carrie Oliver  V50WWinchester24:4923:2818.1 
18025:22   Sam Quirk S30MUnattached    
18125:24   Neil O'Brien S25MUnattached    
18225:24   Lindsay Pettitt V40WUnattached    
18325:24   Ray Barnes SBV45MUnattached25:2421:1832.6 
18425:27   Jeremy Maskell V35MUnattached    
18525:28   Mark Coombes V40MUnattached    
18625:30   Peter Briggs  V45MUnattached23:0322:1412.1 
18725:32   Chris Lewis S20MUnattached    
18825:34   Stephen Alexander  V40MHedge End22:2622:2618.8 
18925:36   Pete Bancroft S30MUnattached    
19025:46   Dennis Alec Alexander V50MOrdnance Survey Runners    
19125:52   Samuel JOhn Marsh  S30MLordshill22:3222:3222.6 
19225:53   Andrew Palmer  V50MSouthampton25:2224:4417.6 
19325:55   Charles Edward Arnold V60MUnattached    
19425:56   John Bryant-Jefferies V60MUnattached    
19526:01   Peter Lewis SBV55MLordshill26:0122:4814.4 
19626:02   Luke Sammut S25MUnattached    
19726:03   Sean Pearce  S25MUnattached23:1723:1725.4 
19826:06   Rafael Melgarejo V45MUnattached    
19926:07   John Pfeil  V55MUnattached23:5023:2812.7 
20026:09   Ben Foster U15MUnattached    
20126:11   Kim Batten  V60MSouthampton24:4923:5418.9 
20226:12   Laura Brown S30WUnattached    
20326:12   Matthew Smith S20MUnattached    
20426:14   Robert Barlow PBV45MTotton23:5922:3013.6 
20526:15   John Davies V55MUnattached    
20626:17   Shane Brearley V50MUnattached    
20726:17   Tom Quayle  S25MLordshill24:2423:2332.6 
20826:18   Shaun Davey  V35MNetley Abbey20:5020:5012.7 
20926:22   Debbie Lloyd  V45WLordshill25:2124:3018.5 
21026:23   Mark Anderson SBV50MUnattached26:2324:1820.9 
21126:29   Chris Jones  V55MLordshill24:3023:3615.0 
21226:30   Matthew Chamberlain V40MUnattached    
21326:32   Dominic Williams V35MUnattached    
21426:33   Peter Williams U11MUnattached    
21526:34   Elizabeth White  S30WTotton23:5623:2115.2 
21626:34   Eleanor Jansen U18WUnattached    
21726:35   Patrick Jansen  V45MLordshill22:3621:3611.5 
21826:35   Lucy Fraser  S25WLordshill24:1922:1111.3 
21926:35   John Keenan  V60MSouthampton RC/Southampton23:2721:3515.0 
22026:36   Jan North  V50WUnattached23:0322:3514.9 
22126:37   Adrian Lynham  V40MLordshill24:3121:5224.0 
22226:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22326:40   David Brett  V45MItchen Spitfires24:1022:2524.3 
22426:43   Howard Jarrett  S25MLordshill20:3020:3013.1 
22526:44   Tom Corp S30MUnattached    
22626:45   Malcolm John White  V55MLordshill23:5723:2815.8 
22726:45   Mark Mondon V55MUnattached    
22826:47   David McElhenny  V60MHardley23:4622:5914.4 
22926:49   Esther Ridsdale V45WUnattached    
23026:51   Angela Corrie  S30WLordshill23:0223:0221.9 
23126:53   Emily Smith  V35WLordshill23:1221:1518.1 
23226:54   Sarah Winstone  S25WLordshill19:2018:054.2 
23326:56   Kim Hall PBS30WTotton/Unattached25:3625:3623.7 
23426:59   Kelly Milner  V35WHedge End26:2224:2317.7 
23527:01   Robert Jones  V35MHedge End24:3724:1120.6 
23627:01   Sarah Wilson  V35WPortsmouth JC24:5423:4718.2 
23727:03   Roy S Mcloughlin  V65MLordshill26:3723:1725.3 
23827:05   Sarah Jones S30WUnattached    
23927:07   Malcolm Brackley V45MUnattached    
24027:09   Shane Hedges V35MUnattached    
24127:10   David Keates  V50MItchen Spitfires21:2420:1610.0 
24227:12   Hugh Pfeil S20MUnattached    
24327:13   Shell Smith  S25WWestbourne22:4722:1911.3 
24427:15   Kirsty Ware-Lane  V40WLordshill23:5223:0819.4 
24527:16   Mike Mills  V65MTotton26:4123:3219.6 
24627:19   Ruth Jeffery S25WOrdnance Survey Runners    
24727:20   Lee Sherman V45MUnattached    
24827:23   Rebecca Diggle  V40WItchen Spitfires24:5823:2217.7 
24927:25   Chris Plummer  V40MUnattached24:4424:0316.1 
25027:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2