Hackney Marshes parkrun # 286 External Results
Hackney Marshes
1 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Damien Lane PBV45MHighgate17:3617:363.2 
217:37   Ben Wickham  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:2116:300.5 
317:42   Daniel Jones V35MUnattached    
417:45   Matthew Whitehouse PBV40MDatchet17:4517:454.6 
518:20   Mark Jefford  V50MRoad Runners Club18:1617:214.2 
618:33   David Cato  V35MEton Manor17:5617:443.9 
718:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:15   Andrew Farrell  V40MLondon City AC18:4418:286.4 
919:57   Philip Whitehouse  S25MSerpentine19:4418:292.5 
1019:59   Mark Wyatt  S25MEast London18:2217:544.5 
1120:12   Ciaran Canavan  V40MEast London18:4216:482.9 
1220:21   Dyfan Garmon S30MUnattached    
1320:26   Simon Cottle  V35MEton Manor18:3517:151.9 
1420:29   Rob Sommerville  V45MEton Manor19:2419:086.5 
1520:31   Yann Monclair  S30MJP Morgan19:0219:0210.4 
1620:38   Lal Chadeesingh S20MUnattached    
1720:39   Nalin Pieries U15MUnattached    
1821:04   Michael Carbery  V45MHighgate20:4020:408.2 
1921:09   Iain Isacsson  V40MUnattached20:2419:118.4 
2021:11   Nicky Crowe S30MUnattached    
2121:14   John Crowe V35MUnattached    
2221:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:21   Taryne McPherson  V35WEton Manor20:3220:0511.0 
2421:21   Linnaea Stockall PBV40WRun Dem Crew21:2121:1512.6 
2521:33   James Tharratt  V35MOrion18:5718:575.9 
2621:44   Matthew Corder  V35MUnattached20:3619:295.3 
2721:58   Graham Mccarthy  V40MUnattached21:0120:2211.9 
2822:00   Killian Mccartney PBS30MUnattached21:5821:5814.7 
2922:07   Tomas Maltby  S30MUnattached20:5519:418.6 
3022:13   Marco Johnston V55MUnattached    
3122:31   John Parkinson V35MUnattached    
3222:47   Chris Brammer  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20:3020:3010.2 
3323:12   Gregory O'toole  V45MHighgate22:0721:2013.7 
3423:17   Damien Peers  V45MUnattached23:1221:0724.6 
3523:18   Rhys Edwards  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19:3218:111.3 
3623:32   Damian Pieries  V50MUnattached22:0620:179.9 
3723:38   Sarah Burns  V35WEast London23:2021:3814.4 
3823:42   James Wilson V35MUnattached    
3923:44   Becky Greenwood SBS25WGoodGym23:4423:3223.6 
4023:52   Katherine Hawes S30WUnattached    
4123:54   Matthew Button SBV40MUnattached23:5421:4018.8 
4223:57   Maud Hodson SBV40WEast London23:5722:2814.1 
4324:00   Peter Garus  S25MChorlton21:5021:5021.9 
4424:04   Hannah Knight  S20WUnattached21:4521:3613.4 
4524:05   Laura Markwardt S30WUnattached    
4624:06   Rachel Emmett  V50WUnattached23:2423:2416.3 
4724:06   Steven Bywater  V50MEast London24:0222:4216.0 
4824:08   Anna Myat V45WGoodGym    
4924:11   Anna Billson V45WUnattached    
5024:12   Sudip Nandy V45MUnattached    
5124:14   Steve Coman  V60MGoodGym23:2722:1313.6 
5224:24   Rob Bates  V35MUnattached21:3820:2413.3 
5324:28   Susan Edwards  V50WWoodford Green Essex Ladies22:3922:3118.6 
5424:29   Stephen Hamshere S30MGoodGym    
5524:33   Ella Lane U18WUnattached    
5624:38   David Smith V45MUnattached    
5724:43   Larry Billson Smith U11MUnattached    
5824:55   Alan Morgan V50MUnattached    
5925:07   Sam Mohiddin V45MUnattached    
6025:22   Janet Bywater  V50WEast London23:5022:5716.3 
6125:23   Daniel Martin V40MUnattached    
6225:30   Dylan Williams PBU18MEton Manor22:5118:365.4 
6325:36   Melanie Wiley V45WUnattached    
6425:37   Christian Holder  V40MUnattached24:2922:1224.1 
6525:39   Bea Nigolian V40WUnattached    
6625:45   Gillian Andrews  V35WEton Manor24:5924:2215.9 
6725:46   Mark Doerfel  V55MUnattached23:4823:1815.6 
6825:56   Mark Fox  V35MUnattached20:5120:5113.3 
6926:01   Nick Brinded  SENMUnattached25:1922:1822.9 
7026:10   Gail Hennessy PBV60WEton Manor23:5622:1512.3 
7126:24   Anna Griffiths V40WUnattached    
7226:43   Sarah Young V45WUnattached    
7326:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7427:03   Caroline Moore SBV50WEast London/Unattached27:0325:0520.3 
7527:06   Keval Bhatt  V40MUnknown/Unattached24:5522:3521.1 
7627:14   Ruel Ordonio  V40MEast London24:3022:3818.7 
7727:40   Christian Gilbert  S30MUnattached21:2219:5910.8 
7827:59   Freddy Glyn U11MSt Helen's Runners    
7927:59   Aneirin Glyn V40MSt Helen's Runners    
8028:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8128:35   Helen Button SBV35WUnattached28:3525:1222.5 
8228:53   Maddy Abbott  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets21:4321:1012.6 
8328:57   Clem Cook V65MUnattached    
8429:00   David Wyatt  V60MEast London/Unattached25:5823:5726.9 
8529:19   Toby Brown V40MUnattached    
8629:37   Emma Button  U20WUnattached29:1224:2135.6 
8729:38   Francis Keegan V50MUnattached    
8830:05   Susan Crowe V55WUnattached    
8930:19   Aine McCartney V35WUnattached    
9030:37   Yucel Erkan  V50MUnattached28:0721:3524.3 
9130:49   Paul Lewis  V50MUnattached20:0719:5116.1 
9230:49   Tony Lobo  V50MEast End24:2421:4415.7 
9331:05   Hayley Dalton  V45WEton Manor26:3926:3921.1 
9431:12   James Knight SBV55MUnattached31:1227:5826.2 
9531:14   Janine Durrant  V40WEton Manor25:1122:5815.2 
9631:16   Emily Hughes S30WUnattached    
9731:32   Joab Millie U15MEton Manor AC    
9831:35   Susan Wade  V55WUnattached31:1728:4534.7 
9931:41   Amanda Jane King S30WUnattached    
10031:43   Megan Auchere V35WUnattached    
10131:48   Louise Taylor V40WEton Manor AC    
10231:48   Sue Unsworth  V40WEton Manor29:3029:2525.6 
10332:11   Robyn Stanley V60WDarwin Triathlon Club    
10432:43   Maya Hart V40WUnattached    
10533:05   Tomas Andrews  S30MEton Manor24:3522:5316.9 
10636:22   Ellen Allen V50WUnattached    
10736:23   John Crowe V60MUnattached    
10855:49   Benjamin Storch U11MUnattached    
10955:50   Bernard Storch  V35MUnattached24:2122:1721.4 
11056:09   Eva-Maria Bonin S30WLondonRunners