Coventry parkrun # 297 External Results
Coventry
25 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Patrick Roddy SBS20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni16:2915:48-2.8 
217:14   Hywel Davies  V40MMcCarkiss Endurance Project15:5815:58-1.2 
317:39   Kev Hope  V35MKenilworth Runners16:4416:300.9 
417:49   Joseph McLeod PBS20MCoventry17:4916:49-0.3 
518:19   Daniel McKeown  V35MLondon Heathside17:3216:441.2 
618:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:35   Adam Walmsley  U18MCoventry18:3117:422.0 
818:50   Howard Lancashire S30MUnattached    
918:57   Andy Wilkinson  V35MSphinx17:3817:246.3 
1019:03   Aaron Bodycote  V40MCoventry18:1416:107.6 
1119:04   Joseph McKeown  S30MLondon Heathside18:3317:542.8 
1219:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:20   James McCall U18MLeicester Coritanian AC    
1419:26   Matthew Cobble S25MUnattached    
1519:28   Gary Smith  V45MCoventry Triathletes18:4118:114.6 
1619:34   Glenton Johnson  V40MSt. Theresa's18:4518:003.3 
1719:41   George Gawthorpe  U15MCoventry19:1719:1010.6 
1819:46   Michael Richardson  SENMUnattached18:4018:406.6 
1919:48   Kevin Jones  V45MLes Croupiers19:2719:177.0 
2019:56   Rob Wheatley  V35MSphinx18:5418:545.0 
2119:58   Mark A Jennings  V40MUnattached19:1418:575.5 
2220:04   Martin Wakenshaw V35MUnattached    
2320:08   Simon Clarke SBV40MCoventry20:0818:355.8 
2420:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:23   Paul Slatford  V35MSphinx18:1118:114.5 
2620:29   James Bennett  V50MCoventry19:4918:385.4 
2720:32   Brian Haycock V55MRugby Triathlon Club    
2820:37   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:5319:216.7 
2920:45   Yuanwei Xu S25MUnattached    
3020:51   Ian Lloyd S30MUnattached    
3120:53   Edward Milbourn  V35MCoventry Triathletes19:2818:2912.3 
3220:54   George Andrew Avery U18MUnattached    
3320:54   Paul Andrew Avery V45MUnattached    
3420:57   Clive Pearce  V45MKenilworth Runners19:1618:489.9 
3521:04   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
3621:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:14   Russell Finn  V40MIBM Hursley Runners19:1918:385.4 
3821:16   John Carey V40MCoventry Godiva Harriers    
3921:19   Barry Young SBV50MNorth Shields Poly21:1919:5112.1 
4021:21   Nick Thompson  S30MAberystwyth20:0818:589.1 
4121:22   Michael Tee S25MUnattached    
4221:28   Damian Pharoah  V40MNorthbrook19:5218:545.1 
4321:31   Virginia Silio  S30WMassey Ferguson20:3819:406.3 
4421:32   Jose Luis Sanchez  S30MMassey Ferguson19:2118:534.8 
4521:34   Richard William Meyrick Clarke  V45MUnattached20:2819:4712.8 
4621:38   Boyd Root V40MUnattached    
4721:39   Saffia Del Torre V35WUnattached    
4821:40   David Johnson  V50MKenilworth Runners21:0821:089.7 
4921:42   Sam Lowe U18MMassey Ferguson RC    
5021:44   Ian Gower  V50MCoventry/Midland Masters19:0818:387.5 
5121:45   William H P Plimsoll U20MUnattached    
5221:54   Marc Skelton S30MMassey Ferguson RC    
5321:55   Andrew Bowskill V40MUnattached    
5421:56   Adam Simmonds  S25MCoventry Triathletes21:0920:208.2 
5521:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:59   Andrew Marsh SBV45MUnattached21:5920:1411.0 
5722:03   Freddie Wilson  S20MUnattached20:3520:3519.0 
5822:05   Michael Turner S30MUnattached    
5922:06   Andrew Higgins  V50MUnattached20:1720:017.0 
6022:07   Kristy Guneratne  V35WSt Radegund21:0720:066.7 
6122:08   Dan Mchugh SBV50MUnattached22:0820:4913.6 
6222:11   Richard Zanetti  V45MKenilworth Runners21:2920:5313.4 
6322:11   Stu Martin V50MUnattached    
6422:12   Marianne Hensman  V35WBournville Harriers21:5119:529.1 
6522:13   Bob Adams  V55MNorthbrook21:3721:2618.2 
6622:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:15   Leighton Jackson V35MMassey Ferguson RC    
6822:20   Wes Stanton  V40MUnattached20:4320:2911.5 
6922:23   Emma Garnett V40WUnattached    
7022:24   David West S30MSphinx AC    
7122:25   Andrew Johnson  V70MLeamington/Midland Masters21:3620:5319.5 
7222:25   Freya Bennett U15WCoventry Godiva Harriers    
7322:29   Tommy Dempsey  V35MNorthbrook21:5321:229.8 
7422:32   Amit Raut  S30MUnattached20:4520:2221.4 
7522:34   William Robertson  V40MSphinx21:5221:5211.6 
7622:37   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
7722:40   Robyn McSharry U15WSphinx AC    
7822:41   Kate McSharry V35WUnattached    
7922:43   Andrew Mcintosh  V45MSphinx20:4619:467.5 
8022:54   Imran Ali V35MSphinx AC    
8123:01   Jane Edwards  V50WSaracens/Sphinx22:2922:2912.7 
8223:08   Mark Ursell V35MUnattached    
8323:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:11   Rob Sambrooks V35MUnattached    
8523:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:13   Richard Filbert Bayi Le Mare  V55MUnattached23:0022:1713.9 
8723:15   Mike Payne  V55MCoventry Triathletes22:2021:1019.1 
8823:16   Manjit Panesar V35MUnattached    
8923:17   Makhan Singh Janda  V50MUnattached20:1619:3710.6 
9023:18   Tony Mackness  V55MNorthbrook20:5619:1612.6 
9123:20   Fintan McSharry  V45MSphinx23:1822:0211.3 
9223:24   Terry Moynihan  V45MNorthbrook18:5718:514.7 
9323:25   Matthew Wells  S30MUnattached21:0121:0125.3 
9423:28   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
9523:35   Peter Hancock V50MUnattached    
9623:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:37   Lucas Bennett U15MCoventry Godiva Harriers    
9823:38   Andrew Hales V45MSphinx AC    
9923:38   Oli Wade  SENMSt Radegund21:4221:4215.9 
10023:39   David Tittle V55MUnattached    
10123:40   Charlie Johnson  U15MCoventry20:4620:4416.4 
10223:40   James Padvis  V40MUnattached22:4722:0312.2 
10323:41   Cathy Mckeown  V50WMassey Ferguson22:3522:3515.6 
10423:44   Ian Sutherland SBV50MUnattached23:4421:3133.3 
10523:46   Lisa Dyet V35WCoventry Triathletes    
10623:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:51   Andy Moore S25MUnattached    
10823:52   Al Harris S30MUnattached    
10923:53   Narinder Bains  V45MSaracens21:3220:3814.5 
11023:58   Jo Coldicott S30WUnattached    
11124:05   Harry Redford SBSENMUnattached24:0518:0513.9 
11224:07   Graham Read V50MCoventry Triathletes    
11324:09   Paul Saunders S30MUnattached    
11424:11   Amie Rose Miles U15WUnattached    
11524:12   Iain Gorrie V40MUnattached    
11624:15   Austin Wade  V40MUnattached20:1119:509.9 
11724:23   Katrina Staunton U20WUnattached    
11824:29   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:3323:2215.3 
11924:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:32   Stuart Fletcher V40MUnattached    
12124:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:33   Hossein Shahverdi V40MUnattached    
12324:34   Nina Jones SBSENWUnattached24:3422:5815.8 
12424:38   Sophie Eleanor Redford SBSENWUnattached24:3824:1525.4 
12524:38   Andrew Pitt  V50MNorthbrook23:5723:2815.0 
12624:40   Carmel Capelett V40WUnattached    
12724:41   Joelyon Towey V40MUnattached    
12824:47   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
12924:48   Greg Wallam V40MUnattached    
13024:50   Jonathan Gwynn V35MUnattached    
13124:51   Mark Hitschmann V35MChorlton Runners    
13224:52   Haden Smith  S30MUnattached24:2221:2512.0 
13324:54   Molly McMaster U18WUnattached    
13425:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13525:14   Christopher Foxall  V40MSphinx23:5621:2617.7 
13625:16   Mark Blaney S30MUnattached    
13725:18   Charlotte Tittle S25WUnattached    
13825:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13925:19   Thomas Dille S25MUnattached    
14025:19   Kim Martin Hathrell  V45MUnattached22:2022:2014.0 
14125:21   Sarah Mcnaney  V55WNorthbrook23:2222:0014.0 
14225:23   Mackenzie Smith U15MUnattached    
14325:25   Mark Heard V40MUnattached    
14425:26   Martin Gallagher PBV40MUnattached25:2624:3620.6 
14525:27   Matthew Lee V35MUnattached    
14625:32   Ellie Tee S25WUnattached    
14725:33   Paul Honey V50Mjogscotland    
14825:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:37   Lee Osborne V35MUnattached    
15025:38   Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
15125:43   Craig McNaney  V55MNorthbrook23:1321:2614.1 
15225:45   Mark J H Smith V45MUnattached    
15325:47   Lore Paterson U15MSphinx AC    
15425:53   Peter J Hall  V45MMassey Ferguson18:5618:177.4 
15525:58   Sophie Bastock S25WUnattached    
15626:02   Steve Rogers V60MUnattached    
15726:05   Alistair Kirkwood V55MKenilworth Runners    
15826:09   Dorota Woloszynska V35WUnattached    
15926:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16026:11   Ian Minty  V50MUnattached24:3923:4722.9 
16126:13   Paul Mason  V55MTewkesbury AC20:4520:1410.3 
16226:17   Gary Carter S30MUnattached    
16326:18   Lorraine Chamberlain V45WUnattached    
16426:19   Bernard Blundell  V45MSphinx/Northbrook22:2820:3813.2 
16526:20   Charlotte Frances Maytum  V35WUnattached24:2823:0421.6 
16626:21   Elisse Breugelmans V45WUnattached    
16726:21   Jack Rowe  U20MUnattached23:3420:148.7 
16826:22   Ethan Capelett U11MUnattached    
16926:23   Ian Jolley V50MUnattached    
17026:24   David Kear  V65MClaremont24:4923:0814.8 
17126:26   Steven Smith V50MUnattached    
17226:30   Claudie Combelas  V50WNorthbrook24:0222:5616.3 
17326:31   Sally Ann Eason V50WNorthbrook AC    
17426:32   Robert Jonathan Gyth Cox V50MNorthbrook AC    
17526:40   Jamie Capelett U11MUnattached    
17626:40   June Johnson  V70WLeamington/Midland Masters25:2923:5120.0 
17726:41   Zach Bradshaw U18MUnattached    
17826:44   Jamie Cozens  S20MSphinx23:5118:0113.5 
17926:45   Christopher Jones  V40MNorthbrook23:0521:0715.5 
18026:48   Neil Vann V45MUnattached    
18126:50   Janice Vann V45WUnattached    
18226:50   Rose Hawkswood  S25WClaremont24:3523:3014.9 
18326:51   Tracy Stanley V55WUnattached    
18426:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:54   Jordan Parker U15MUnattached    
18626:55   Nick Bennett V45MUnattached    
18727:01   Mark Dalton  V50MNorthbrook23:5623:1514.3 
18827:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18927:03   Juliet Hill S20WUnattached    
19027:04   Sarah Wixon S25WUnattached    
19127:08   Aidan Jay U15MUnattached    
19227:12   James Hawke V45MUnattached    
19327:16   Craig Marston  V50MUnattached25:2925:0420.9 
19427:17   Mark Jeffrey  V40MCoventry Triathletes24:3222:2815.5 
19527:26   Jim O'Keeffe V50MUnattached    
19627:26   Alistair Reynolds U18MUnattached    
19727:30   Jeff Watts  V70MUnattached26:0623:5820.9 
19827:32   Victoria O'Brien  V35WSphinx/Saracens27:1526:1419.2 
19927:33   Julie Cozens  V50WNorthbrook27:1325:3817.3 
20027:33   Paul Cozens  V55MSphinx22:5322:3315.4 
20127:34   Andrew Maytum V40MUnattached    
20227:35   Jackie Binnersley V45WUnattached    
20327:36   Nicholas Slack S25MUnattached    
20427:40   Malcolm Emmerson  V60MUnattached27:1624:1929.3 
20527:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:48   Rachel Gu V35WUnattached    
20727:52   Jodh Panesar V40MUnattached    
20827:57   Jack Langman  V75MNorthbrook25:2821:3329.2 
20927:58   Jacqueline Timms  V45WSphinx26:5725:0217.9 
21027:59   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx22:0620:1712.3 
21127:59   Carlos Capelett V45MUnattached    
21228:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21328:04   Colin James V55MUnattached    
21428:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21528:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21628:11   Pavlina Jackson  V50WUnattached27:1527:1521.9 
21728:16   David Almond  V35MNorthbrook/West Yorkshire Police18:3117:2210.0 
21828:17   Steve Nevey V55MUnattached    
21928:19   Jo McLean V40WUnattached    
22028:20   Katherine Hartley  SENWUnattached26:0125:4119.1 
22128:22   Janet Lloyd-Bunt V45WUnattached    
22228:33   Angela Mckay  V65WMassey Ferguson28:0325:3122.8 
22328:34   David McKay  V60MMassey Ferguson26:2824:5826.0 
22428:34   Michael Finnie  V50MUnattached24:1922:5313.1 
22528:35   Chris Leeks V50MUnattached    
22628:36   Matthew Dille S20MUnattached    
22728:44   Helen Goodwin  V50WUnattached27:5827:4827.0 
22828:45   Sarj Singh  V50MUnattached25:3022:5224.3 
22928:45   Alison Jayne Hathrell  V45WUnattached26:4026:0220.3 
23028:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:46   Alison Lowe  V50WUnattached27:3227:0020.2 
23228:51   Kenneth Jones V35MKenilworth Runners    
23328:52   Rich Madder V55MUnattached    
23428:53   Ruth Mahon  V50WMassey Ferguson24:2822:4319.1 
23528:56   Lindsey Seeley V40WUnattached    
23629:00   Isabel Wilson U20WUnattached    
23729:01   Andy Gawthorpe V40MUnattached    
23829:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23929:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24029:08   Declan Hobley U18MUnattached    
24129:10   Christie Horrillo U15MUnattached    
24229:11   Jill Collister  V35WUnattached28:0528:0533.0 
24329:12   Caroline McHugh V50WUnattached    
24429:13   Stuart Sahan  V35MMassey Ferguson26:0423:4915.7 
24529:20   Tripta Prashar  V35WUnattached28:4728:0725.7 
24629:21   David Reynolds U18MUnattached    
24729:22   Clive Reynolds V70MUnattached    
24829:25   Wendy Foxall  V40WUnattached27:4525:1324.4 
24929:29   Louise Gartside V40WUnattached    
25029:29   Rebecca Rowe  V40WUnattached27:5526:2521.6 
Page: 1 2