Leicester Victoria parkrun # 8 External Results
Leicester Victoria
26 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40   Tom Mahon SBS25MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &16:4015:28-2.5 
217:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:55   Peter Stockdale  V35MUknetrunner17:2116:381.8 
419:03   Alex Smith  V45MEaling Eagles17:4817:392.3 
519:07   James Mccall  U18MLeicester18:2316:531.1 
619:09   Alexander Lazutin  U18MLeicester18:4018:121.3 
719:17   Mark Lambell  V35MWest End16:5516:421.9 
819:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:43   Tom Pocock  S30MWest 418:5717:112.9 
1019:48   Stephen Bloxham SBV45MWreake & Soar Valley19:4818:328.7 
1119:55   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:5018:023.6 
1220:01   Markus Coffey  V40MUnattached18:2717:574.6 
1320:13   David Evans  V50MUnattached18:0818:084.5 
1420:24   Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont19:0219:029.1 
1520:26   Seb Wheeler  U20MUnattached18:2917:576.0 
1620:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:31   Daniel Clements  SENMHunters Bog Trotters18:5618:4416.1 
1820:43   Mark Langdale  V45MWest End19:3818:597.0 
1920:52   Igor Burbela  V55MRoadhoggs20:3020:0415.1 
2020:58   Joe Matthews U11MDesford Striders    
2121:18   Mark O'Rourke  S30MAldridge19:4418:566.6 
2221:24   Paul Leaney  V55MUnattached20:4619:3811.9 
2321:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:31   Barry Smith V60MUnattached    
2521:31   Odhran Palmer-Holmes  U15MLeicester19:3617:3810.3 
2621:39   Mark Hodson  V40MDesford20:0919:308.0 
2721:40   Ben Milsom  S20MRoadhoggs21:3018:507.2 
2821:43   Andrew Carmichael  V50MUnattached21:1918:415.9 
2921:46   Vickie Hallam  V35WWest End20:4620:208.9 
3021:48   Mike Matthews  V40MDesford20:5620:5610.2 
3121:49   Paul Cusack  V55MWest End21:4820:2721.4 
3221:52   Samuel Cook  U20MUnattached20:0117:250.9 
3321:53   Kingsley Cook  V50MHuncote18:0417:378.4 
3421:54   Zach Spence  U15MTeam Anstey21:4217:352.4 
3522:01   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0320:3511.4 
3622:03   Mark James  V45MUnattached21:3920:1912.8 
3722:11   Michael Wymer  V40MSale Harriers Manchester21:3020:5614.2 
3822:16   Graham McKinnon V35MUnattached    
3922:19   Brian Williams  V50MTeam Anstey20:4620:447.8 
4022:24   Steven Gibson  S30MBeaumont16:3416:347.9 
4122:29   Jez Waterfield V50MUnattached    
4222:30   David Craig  V50MUnattached21:5221:0512.0 
4322:32   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:2820:1910.7 
4422:35   Rob Baser  V60MWigston21:1720:319.0 
4522:42   Alan Chevin  V60MTeam Anstey21:4821:2510.9 
4622:45   Nick Osborne V45MUnattached    
4722:48   Matthew Wheeler  V45MUnattached21:3518:5510.6 
4822:49   Richard Gordon S25MUnattached    
4922:53   Sezer Domac V50MUnattached    
5022:57   Alan Brine  V45MDesford22:0021:3122.1 
5123:00   James Feakes V40MUnattached    
5223:01   Calvin Feakes V45MUnattached    
5323:07   Paul Limb V35MUnattached    
5423:11   Leon Charikar  V50MWest End21:2120:4612.3 
5523:14   Emma Brewin  S25WPortsmouth JC21:5621:119.7 
5623:28   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached22:2520:1712.4 
5723:32   Ro Smith V35WUnattached    
5823:35   Mat Jesson  V35MBeaumont22:0721:1611.4 
5923:39   Richard Prettyman V50MUnattached    
6023:46   Philip Caswell  V50MWest End22:2419:3713.7 
6123:48   Harry Wheeler  U20MUnattached21:3119:4614.9 
6223:54   Sam Pointon U15MUnattached    
6323:55   Robin Pointon  V45MUnattached20:3219:459.9 
6423:58   Oliver Cook U18MUnattached    
6523:58   Eliza Weselby  U15WWreake & Soar Valley21:2321:2311.6 
6624:07   Aaron Cawrey S25MUnattached    
6724:15   Tom Brooks U18MUnattached    
6824:24   Shaun Newbold  V35MWest End21:0218:435.8 
6924:27   Simon Poole S30MUnattached    
7024:30   Michael Jackson V45MUnattached    
7124:34   Peter Meads  V65MWigston23:4522:0314.5 
7224:37   Harriet North  S20WBearbrook24:0622:2913.6 
7324:37   James Criglington  SENMUnattached21:3121:1816.8 
7424:39   Peter Graves S30MUnattached    
7524:43   Jim Mitchinson  V60MWest End22:1922:1914.0 
7624:51   Henry Chapman U15MUnattached    
7724:54   James Bateman U20MUnattached    
7825:02   Heath Walker  V45MBirstall24:2423:0025.7 
7925:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:09   James Marshall V50MUnattached    
8125:11   Ben Landon U20MUnattached    
8225:19   Andy Kenney  V40MUnattached23:5622:1817.2 
8325:26   Petr Hruska  SENMUnattached18:2318:104.8 
8425:42   Robert Brand  V40MUnattached22:1419:4116.5 
8525:48   Rachel Bateman S25WUnattached    
8625:49   Joe Boyle  V50MBirstall23:2321:4221.5 
8726:10   Simon Pooley V40MUnattached    
8826:15   Jane Hull  V45WWest End23:5623:5619.8 
8926:20   Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
9026:25   Thomas Worn  S25MBarrow Runners22:4021:3313.6 
9126:27   Ria Wilson S30WUnattached    
9226:31   Hazel Darwin-Edwards S30WUnattached    
9326:33   Philip Mason V50MUnattached    
9426:37   Richard Chapman V45MUnattached    
9526:40   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston24:3923:5221.2 
9626:45   Emma Weselby V45WUnattached    
9726:47   Denise Muddimer  V55WWigston25:4925:4920.7 
9826:47   Thomas Muddimer  S30MWigston21:1319:105.6 
9926:53   Rachel Belcher PBS25WWitham (Lincs)26:5326:3533.6 
10026:55   Lyla Bryan  U11WWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley25:2321:037.8 
10126:57   Claire Bryan  S30WHuncote24:3423:2613.5 
10227:01   Abi Vernon V35WWest End Runners    
10327:03   Bozena Kucner  V55WUnattached25:3322:2618.8 
10427:07   Valerie Spezi PBV40WRoadhoggs27:0725:5223.1 
10527:09   Charly Hampson S30WUnattached    
10627:14   Andrew Miles V50MUnattached    
10727:20   Lindsay Buckenham S30MUnattached    
10827:22   Paul Goodrich V60MUnattached    
10927:28   Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
11027:31   Ian Griffiths SBV45MWigston27:3121:3912.2 
11127:36   Victor Connolly  V40MFleckney & Kibworth26:5325:3729.2 
11227:45   Laura Hruska  V35WBarnes/Stragglers26:1623:3919.5 
11327:46   Shaun Heaphy  V55MRoadhoggs25:4925:2323.2 
11427:47   Amanda Palmer  V40WBeaumont24:5524:4817.0 
11527:47   Julie Thompson  V45WWigston24:0822:2717.3 
11627:48   Mark Thompson  V45MWigston24:5721:4718.9 
11727:50   Sue Sandford-Smith V45WUnattached    
11827:58   Layla Omar-Davies SBU15WSaffron AC27:5823:2931.1 
11928:00   Michael John Brookes V65MUnattached    
12028:01   Joanna Hughes  S30WWest End25:4023:4821.6 
12128:03   Gail Cooper  V50WBeaumont26:0325:3122.5 
12228:07   Will Davison  V35MWest End25:1023:1417.0 
12328:15   Kathryn Evans  V40WRoadhoggs22:1321:069.6 
12428:27   Juliet Prettyman V50WUnattached    
12528:28   Emma Johns V40WUnattached    
12628:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12728:29   Daniel Johns  V35MLondon Heathside18:1617:132.3 
12828:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12928:30   Leslie Caldwell  V60MBirstall26:5425:5021.2 
13028:39   Keith Williams  V40MUnattached26:4421:2935.8 
13128:46   Aimee Geary V40WUnattached    
13228:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13328:48   Barrington Mudd  V65MFetch Everyone26:5125:5032.0 
13428:55   David Taylor Gardner  V70MBarrow Runners25:5624:2532.5 
13528:59   Sam Dredge  S30MYork Acorn22:1320:2811.5 
13629:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:45   Laura Bennett  S30WYork Acorn26:0924:5519.0 
13829:49   Alison Baynes V35WUnattached    
13929:52   Jenny Peel V65WMersey-Tri    
14030:01   Laurence Worn S20MUnattached    
14130:02   Ffion Jones  S25WLincoln & District20:2419:5415.9 
14230:04   Steven Morgan V45MUnattached    
14330:11   Helen Sara Johnson  V35WPoplar Running Club27:4925:5920.7 
14430:13   Damian Pedge  S30MPoplar Running Club24:4723:4815.1 
14530:24   Lyn Courtney  V55WFetch Everyone27:0826:3326.2 
14630:27   Rebecca Herne V35WUnattached    
14730:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14830:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14930:37   Trusha Kachhela V40WUnattached    
15030:40   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached26:3024:3423.6 
15131:07   Josephine Howell U20WUnattached    
15231:25   Brian Feldman  V65MRoad Hoggs/Roadhoggs31:1229:3328.1 
15331:39   Stuart Morton  V40MUnattached28:1125:3226.0 
15431:45   Julie Smith V50WUnattached    
15531:50   Tony Worn V55MUnattached    
15631:56   Robert Bateman V60MUnattached    
15732:18   Belinda Howell V50WUnattached    
15832:27   David Kent PBV50MWigston32:2724:5419.1 
15932:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16033:21   William Coltman  V70MBirstall31:1227:1230.6 
16133:39   Veronica Anne Marnell  V55WBromley Veterans32:3429:1834.4 
16234:24   Alison Duthie V45WUnattached    
16334:26   Ben Newcombe  S25MBarrow Runners31:1829:0236.0 
16434:39   Sarah Gordon V55WUnattached    
16535:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16636:02   Heather Winterton  V40WTeam Anstey34:0032:4429.8 
16737:21   Dawn Tobin  V45WTeam Anstey33:3233:3231.5 
16839:35   Emma Wootton S25WUnattached    
16939:37   Debbie Wootton-Hickling V55WUnattached    
17039:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached