Kingsbury Water parkrun # 127 External Results
Kingsbury Water
26 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Chris Horton  V40MBadgers17:3316:531.0 
217:49   Christopher Baxter  S25MCharnwood17:2416:27-0.7 
317:53   Matthew Whitehouse PBV40MDatchet17:5317:457.9 
418:06   David Jackson  V35MBadgers17:3017:274.9 
518:21   Josh Sambrook  S20MCambridge TC17:1216:20-1.1 
618:26   Matthew Tonks  V40MNuneaton17:0617:064.1 
718:55   Jason Brotherhood  V35MCoventry17:2117:061.9 
819:14   Robert Fairbanks  V35MRoyton18:3917:402.2 
919:21   Tom Orton  S30MCannock & Stafford18:2016:383.3 
1019:27   Mathew Mullins  V40MCenturion18:3818:1917.6 
1119:34   Glyn Broadhurst  V35MBadgers19:0018:043.5 
1219:37   Ron Mahoney V40MUnattached    
1319:48   Philip Piper  V60MLichfield19:1018:3013.1 
1419:56   David Brayer  V45MTamworth18:5018:469.6 
1520:04   Simon Earley  V45MHinckley18:1717:405.9 
1620:07   John Jenkins  S25MTamworth19:5818:310.7 
1720:20   Robert Truman U18MUnattached    
1820:22   Jenny Hartley PBS30WNewcastle (Staffs)/Army20:2220:2222.5 
1920:35   Calvin Sambrook  V50MUnattached19:5719:2210.5 
2020:45   David Clarke  V35MUnattached20:0119:4911.8 
2120:53   Lee Groenewegen  V35MCheltenham20:1020:1014.9 
2220:59   Mark Jarvis V40MUnattached    
2320:59   Kurt Hatwell S30MUnattached    
2421:01   Daniel Hubball  SENMUnattached20:0319:3616.5 
2521:14   Alan Clarke  S30MUnattached20:1319:3315.2 
2621:17   Katherine Snowden S25WUnattached    
2721:19   Rebecca Brayer  U18WTamworth19:5719:5713.8 
2821:28   Ben Sambrook S20MUnattached    
2921:35   Martin Hollamby  S30MPeel18:0317:543.8 
3021:37   David Hetherington PBV45MChase H21:3719:3415.3 
3121:48   Adrian Edwards V40MUnattached    
3221:49   Emma Pick  U20WPeel20:5218:194.8 
3322:01   David Earp  S30MBadgers20:1820:1812.6 
3422:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:11   David Marston  V45MRyston21:0921:0324.9 
3622:16   Ben Edwards  U15MTamworth21:0619:563.4 
3722:20   Mark Crowe  V50MUnattached19:5219:498.0 
3822:24   Brian Moran SBV60MDesford22:2421:2111.9 
3922:32   David Craig  V45MBadgers20:2920:2912.5 
4022:33   Robin Canning V35MTitan Triathlon Club    
4122:34   Katie Walker S30WTitan Triathlon Club    
4222:35   Matt Braddish S25MUnattached    
4322:42   Sarah Jemmett  V50WTamworth20:5120:5119.6 
4422:43   Martin Bell V35MUnattached    
4522:47   Dean Snowden V55MUnattached    
4622:51   Kwabena Osayande  S25MBermuda Striders21:0520:3916.0 
4722:55   Chris Upton  S30MBadgers20:5219:2312.1 
4822:55   Sarah Gardner-Hall V40WUnattached    
4922:56   Nick Dash V50MUnattached    
5022:57   Daniel Hunter S25MUnattached    
5123:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:23   Nick Barlow V40MTitan Triathlon Club    
5323:32   Nick Summons  V40MDorset Doddlers21:2821:0113.1 
5423:36   Anne Dawson V35WUnattached    
5523:37   Daniel Floyd  V35MWest Bromwich21:5421:5412.7 
5623:42   Matthew Evans U20MUnattached    
5723:50   Ashley Taylor  S25MBadgers21:5321:2214.2 
5823:51   Martin Graham V40MUnattached    
5923:52   James Stretton  U11MTamworth20:4519:326.0 
6023:54   Martin Hewish V40MUnattached    
6123:54   John Skelton V45MUnattached    
6223:57   Tony Rogers V60MUnattached    
6324:00   Kelvin Taylor  V40MSouth Derbyshire22:2822:2814.3 
6424:08   Laura King S30WUnattached    
6524:14   Mike Deasy V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC    
6624:16   Michael Codd V45MUnattached    
6724:19   Hannah Brayer  U15WTamworth21:0719:4514.1 
6824:21   Leon Millership  S30MBadgers24:2022:1211.4 
6924:24   David Fern  V60MPeel20:4820:4813.7 
7024:29   Iain Bowes V45MCanicross Midlands    
7124:30   Gavin Clinton V35MUnattached    
7224:35   Alan Pritchard  V55MLichfield22:2522:2517.2 
7324:39   John Restall V60MUnattached    
7424:44   Finlay Cross U15MUnattached    
7524:46   Lisa Stretton  V40WTamworth24:0622:2212.4 
7624:46   Simon Stretton  V45MTamworth20:2819:2511.7 
7724:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:53   Garry Stevens V55MUnattached    
7924:56   Eamon Thawley  V45MBadgers22:4122:4114.4 
8025:02   Alan Argyle  V60MBadgers22:5622:5016.3 
8125:19   Nicki Bowman  V40WBadgers24:0922:5315.6 
8225:20   Chris Rhodes V40MUnattached    
8325:35   Rhiannon Evans S20WUnattached    
8425:36   Jack Clark U20MUnattached    
8525:38   Darren O'Leary V45MUnattached    
8625:39   Brian Welsh V55MUnattached    
8725:41   Anne Newbery  V45WIvanhoe23:1221:5713.1 
8825:46   Pete Monteiro V40MSutton Runners    
8925:49   Clare Carter SBV35WBadgers25:4925:1124.1 
9025:50   Lisa Bowes V40WCanicross Midlands    
9125:52   Andy Smith V40MUnattached    
9225:56   Rob Titley V45MUnattached    
9326:04   Richard Hall PBV40MUnattached26:0423:3718.6 
9426:05   Andy Smith  V50MBadgers25:4223:5716.8 
9526:09   Alex Howard S30MUnattached    
9626:12   Neil Letham  V50MBalsall Common24:2624:2620.0 
9726:14   Simon Kelly V45MUnattached    
9826:22   Richard Buchanan S30MTitan Triathlon Club    
9926:25   Michael Morton  V40MBadgers24:5024:3127.3 
10026:27   Zak Summerill U15MUnattached    
10126:31   Diane Sylvester  V45WCenturion25:0625:0625.8 
10226:33   Stewart Knott V60MUnattached    
10326:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10426:35   William Howes  V65M100 Marathon Club23:3722:4719.0 
10526:36   Steven Knott S30MUnattached    
10626:42   Ruth Evans  V50WDesford25:3824:5919.1 
10726:53   Richard King V60MUnattached    
10826:57   Rob Evans V50MUnattached    
10926:59   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V45MBadgers24:0223:5725.8 
11027:03   Jenny Reeve V50WUnattached    
11127:06   Andy Buchanan V40MUnattached    
11227:09   Kiera Downes S25WUnattached    
11327:15   Ben Marsden S20MUnattached    
11427:21   Rob Bull V35MTitan Triathlon Club    
11527:23   Karl Olivier S30MUnattached    
11627:32   William O'Rourke U11MUnattached    
11727:32   Lynne O'Rourke V35WUnattached    
11827:39   George Hope  S20MPeel23:2822:5716.7 
11927:42   Alun Cleverley V50MUnattached    
12027:49   Alan Clark V50MUnattached    
12128:00   Jonathan Collis  V55MBRAT25:0023:5524.3 
12228:03   Tim Mudd PBV45MPeel28:0322:5518.2 
12328:04   Archie Lynch U11MHinckley RC    
12428:09   Martin Lynch  V40MHinckley24:2120:2624.4 
12528:09   Graham Miles  V50MUnattached24:0623:2624.2 
12628:15   Dawn Cross  V40WTamworth25:5225:5223.3 
12728:16   Hattie Oliver  U15WBadgers25:5225:5232.4 
12828:18   Charlotte Danielle Phillips V40WUnattached    
12928:18   Luke Styles V35MUnattached    
13028:18   Sharon Jackson V40WUnattached    
13128:31   Orla Swindells S25WUnattached    
13228:33   Keeley Rowland S30WTitan Triathlon Club    
13328:41   Liz Peel  V40WBadgers26:2622:5919.3 
13428:54   Paul Stone V55MUnattached    
13528:56   Judy Parkes  V45WBadgers27:2625:2017.5 
13629:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13829:05   Paul Grubb  V35MBadgers24:2222:2413.7 
13929:06   Gregg Handy V40MUnattached    
14029:10   Charlotte Oliver  V40WBadgers28:1825:4420.3 
14129:16   Andrew Massey V50MUnattached    
14229:17   Matthew Young S25MUnattached    
14329:31   Stephen Fagg V40MUnattached    
14429:34   Jen Richmond  S30WSelby28:2024:3216.4 
14529:34   Andrea Earley  V45WHinckley27:4927:3424.7 
14629:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14729:40   Margaret Ehrenberg  V60WSparkhill/Midland Masters26:4322:4720.5 
14829:41   Carolyne Browne  V50WPeel29:0325:0519.0 
14929:47   Elaine Wischhusen  V55WHinckley26:3326:2423.2 
15029:57   Tracey Hayes V50WUnattached    
15130:07   Les Hall PBV65MNorton Canes30:0729:1032.3 
15230:21   Matthew Jackson U15MUnattached    
15330:21   Ian Jackson V45MUnattached    
15430:23   Sheila Benbow  V50WBadgers27:3527:3524.4 
15530:27   Glynis Yates V50WMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
15630:32   Emma Randle S25WUnattached    
15730:35   Mark Williams  V50MTamworth/Parc Bryn Bach/Midland Masters24:1321:2317.3 
15830:37   Claire Lynch V40WUnattached    
15930:46   Jacob Marrett U11MUnattached    
16030:47   Gregg Marrett V40MUnattached    
16130:53   Joanne Hardy  S30WBadgers30:1125:5519.4 
16230:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16330:57   Keir Hardy SBV35MBadgers30:5719:075.3 
16431:01   Clare Greenwood V55WWalney Wind Cheetahs    
16531:02   Neil Cooksey V45MUnattached    
16631:03   John Greenwood  V60MUnattached23:5923:2215.8 
16731:06   Hannah Abbotts S30WUnattached    
16831:21   Yvonne Feasey  V50WBadgers26:1024:3522.2 
16931:37   Kelly Louise Butler  S25WUnattached27:1118:414.3 
17031:38   David Morrell V40MUnattached    
17131:43   Mollie Hewish U18WUnattached    
17231:53   Lottie McLaren PBU11WTamworth31:5321:314.6 
17331:54   Wendy Clark V45WCanicross Midlands    
17431:58   Hayley McLaren V40WUnattached    
17532:01   Hugh Mason-Williams U11MUnattached    
17632:01   Andrew Mason-Williams V50MUnattached    
17732:11   Zakera Hussein S25WUnattached    
17832:28   Paul Humphrey V50MUnattached    
17932:31   Gill Snowden V55WUnattached    
18032:32   Margaret Downes V55WUnattached    
18132:32   Thomas Baines U11MUnattached    
18232:34   John Baines S30MUnattached    
18332:46   Julie Smith V35WUnattached    
18432:51   Christina Peak V35WUnattached    
18533:06   Sylvia Burns V55WUnattached    
18633:11   Amanda Lamb V35WUnattached    
18733:12   Andrew Webb S30MUnattached    
18833:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18933:20   Joanne Gilbert V40WUnattached    
19034:04   Sarah Hope V45WUnattached    
19134:05   Barbara Hunt V50WUnattached    
19234:08   Natalie Cooke V35WUnattached    
19334:18   Xander Hibbert U15MUnattached    
19434:20   Teresa Kelly V60WUnattached    
19534:22   Emma Tudor V35WUnattached    
19634:27   Alice Mason-Williams U15WUnattached    
19734:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19834:44   Ken Manger V55MUnattached    
19934:55   Jennifer O'Rourke U11WUnattached    
20034:57   Matthew O'Rourke V40MUnattached    
20135:06   Nicola Armstrong S30WUnattached    
20235:07   Caroline Evans PBV35WPeel35:0730:2127.0 
20335:08   Sharon Orton SBS30WStafford H35:0825:3923.3 
20435:09   Anne Devenney  V40WTamworth30:0128:1730.2 
20535:10   Marilyn Knott V60WUnattached    
20635:18   Trevor Deakin V40MUnattached    
20735:19   Louie Deakin U11MUnattached    
20835:21   Sam Juggins V35WUnattached    
20935:34   Paul Hibbert V45MUnattached    
21035:35   Michael Ball S25MUnattached    
21135:48   Paul Frith V40MUnattached    
21235:54   Richard Marsden V50MUnattached    
21336:04   Neal Dempsey V45MCanicross Midlands    
21436:12   Amy Mudd U15WUnattached    
21536:20   Kerry Jones  V35MPontypridd (Roadents)33:3033:3035.4 
21636:21   Reuben Whitehouse U18MUnattached    
21736:47   Ian Browne V50MUnattached    
21837:11   Alex Sandham U15MUnattached    
21938:11   Helen Dempsey V45WCanicross Midlands    
22038:29   Marie Swindells V55WUnattached    
22138:51   Elizabeth Peak V60WUnattached    
22239:44   Pauline Howes  V60W100 Marathon Club30:1128:3130.5 
22339:58   Laura Thompson S20WUnattached    
22439:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22540:34   Roger Pilkington V45MUnattached    
22640:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22740:50   Lauren Marrett U11WUnattached    
22841:38   Lauren Pilkington U11WUnattached    
22941:38   Claire Pilkington V40WUnattached    
23041:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23142:17   Barbara Graham V65WUnattached    
23242:25   Kit Hibbert U15MUnattached    
23342:26   Jackie Dowson V55WRun Mummy Run    
23442:26   Mary Mooney V55WNHS Couch to 5k    
23543:20   Paul Owen V40MUnattached    
23652:59   John Dawson  V75M100 Marathon Club36:0432:4936.0 
23756:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached